LA COUPO CAMBO 63 KM
04/03/2023
283 Inscriptions (29 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
63 | POUDEVIGNE Audrey Ingrid | 9h49'53 |
68 | BARRÉ Chloé | 10h00'57 |
74 | DEVOURDY Armelle | 10h13'46 |
96 | BLANC Ombeline | 10h37'36 |
130 | CHAZOTTES Camille | 11h24'42 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MEJIA Daniel | 7h15'27 |
2 | ESCOLANO Aurelien | 7h17'18 |
3 | COLZATO Mathieu | 7h18'23 |
4 | SELPONI Yohan | 7h29'25 |
5 | PERRIN Sylvain | 7h41'03 |
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM
04/03/2023
840 Inscriptions (110 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
27 | ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille | 4h20'07 |
49 | DUHART Carole | 4h34'43 |
68 | FAVREAU Charlene | 4h42'14 |
74 | SCHWEIZER Eugénie | 4h44'43 |
85 | BIDART Marie-Hélène | 4h50'07 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | LE ROHELLEC Loan | 3h29'58 |
2 | JOURDAN Hadrien | 3h45'21 |
3 | LAGIER Audren | 3h49'21 |
4 | COCHONNEAU Gautier | 3h52'18 |
5 | BASSONS Christophe | 3h54'27 |
OBJECTIF NORE 18 KM
04/03/2023
906 Inscriptions (135 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
39 | ANDRIEU Estelle | 2h02'11 |
64 | BOURGEOIS Marie-Noëlle | 2h08'48 |
72 | RAAS Manon | 2h10'38 |
76 | LOPEZ GASCON Celia | 2h11'46 |
80 | ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle | 2h12'14 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | PASTUREL Cyril | 1h35'16 |
2 | GARCIA Jonathan | 1h37'42 |
3 | CUEFF Pierre-Antoine | 1h37'51 |
4 | LAGACHE Gabriel | 1h39'18 |
5 | DANIEAU Victor | 1h39'26 |
LA MAS NAFFRE 10 KM
04/03/2023
370 Inscriptions (53 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
13 | SAUTTER Christel | 59'49 |
15 | ANDRIEU Flavie | 1h00'05 |
19 | DUFOUR Lilou | 1h00'20 |
24 | GARCIA Natacha | 1h02'12 |
27 | ISSOULIE Laura | 1h02'42 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CAVALIER Romain | 46'27 |
2 | CABROL Herve | 46'57 |
3 | DUFOUR Tom | 47'12 |
4 | SABLAYROLLES Benoit | 49'34 |
5 | ROCQ Noah | 51'00 |
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:06