Classement Général
LA MAS NAFFRE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
2617
M  CAVALIER Romain
46'27
1° M
1° SE
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
2
2760
M  CABROL Herve
46'57
2° M
1° M1
FRA  ASD81 / LA LARDOUZE BEACH / TEAM SAUCISSE (81)
3
2740
M  DUFOUR Tom
47'12
3° M
1° JU
FRA  CSN (81)
4
2727
M  SABLAYROLLES Benoit
49'34
4° M
1° M3
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
5
2411
M  ROCQ Noah
51'00
5° M
2° JU
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB (81)
6
2433
M  BONNET Maxime
52'37
6° M
1° CA
FRA  PAYRIN (81)
7
2529
M  BEZIAT Logan
56'12
7° M
1° ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
8
2646
M  POTTIER Florent
57'45
8° M
2° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
2604
M  OUMOUSSA Dylan
58'26
9° M
2° ES
FRA  THORE FOOTBALL CLUB (81)
10
1286
M  BARES Leo
58'37
10° M
3° ES
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
11
2709
M  CENDRON Romain
58'59
11° M
3° SE
FRA  CEPIE (11)
12
2403
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
59'05
12° M
2° M1
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
13
2761
F  SAUTTER Christel
59'49
1° F
1° M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG (81)
14
2639
M  WATY Laurent
1h00'02
13° M
1° M2
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
15
2531
F  ANDRIEU Flavie
1h00'05
2° F
1° JU
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (81)
16
2507
M  BENSALEM Nadjim
1h00'05
14° M
4° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2746
M  MOLINIE Johan
1h00'12
15° M
1° M0
FRA  OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV (81)
18
2744
M  MORENO Maxime
1h00'18
16° M
2° M0
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
19
2586
F  DUFOUR Lilou
1h00'20
3° F
2° JU
FRA  FFTRI (81)
20
2584
M  WALLEZ Dorian
1h00'20
17° M
3° JU
FRA  AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES (81)
21
2661
M  MASSOUTIE Gabriel
1h00'34
18° M
4° JU
FRA  LASGRAISSES (81)
22
2466
M  CABROL Romain
1h01'54
19° M
2° CA
FRA  LA LARDOUZE BEACH (81)
23
2435
M  TARDY Nicolas
1h02'07
20° M
5° SE
FRA  TEAM PETIT DRAGON (81)
24
2725
F  GARCIA Natacha
1h02'12
4° F
1° SE
FRA  LAFENASSE (81)
25
2707
M  CIRERA Anthony
1h02'27
21° M
6° SE
FRA  RIVESALTES (66)
26
2541
M  NAVARRO Thomas
1h02'30
22° M
3° M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
27
2473
F  ISSOULIE Laura
1h02'42
5° F
1° M0
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
28
2537
M  MOUGEL Gaetan
1h02'49
23° M
3° M1
FRA  AURADE (32)
29
2766
F  JEHL Alison
1h03'17
6° F
2° SE
FRA  SAINT-SERNIN (11)
30
2625
F  VOLANTE Anais
1h03'25
7° F
3° SE
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
31
2530
M  ALIBERT Alexis
1h03'44
24° M
4° ES
FRA  RODEZ (12)
32
2715
M  ROCA Roland
1h03'44
25° M
1° M6
FRA  REVEL (31)
33
2448
M  ARIBAUD Stephan
1h04'09
26° M
2° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
34
2492
M  BONNIN Louis
1h04'10
27° M
7° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
35
2598
M  FORTANIER Nicolas
1h04'14
28° M
4° M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
36
2703
M  MONCLUS Victor
1h04'26
29° M
8° SE
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
37
2642
M  RICO Matthieu
1h04'36
30° M
5° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
38
2576
M  SOUCHEYRE Maxime
1h04'56
31° M
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2697
M  MANIEZ Alexandre
1h04'59
32° M
10° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
40
2718
M  ESCUDIE Richard
1h05'03
33° M
3° M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
41
2650
M  GIET Jean-Sébastien
1h05'04
34° M
2° M2
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
42
2670
M  ARANEGA Dominique
1h05'18
35° M
1° M5
FRA  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
43
2688
M  HOLMIERE Octave
1h05'33
36° M
11° SE
FRA  NAVES (81)
44
2665
M  MIRAOUI Raphaël
1h06'04
37° M
3° M2
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
45
2728
M  GARCIA Antoine
1h06'14
38° M
4° M3
FRA  BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) (34)
46
2724
M  ELANDALOUSSI David
1h06'20
39° M
4° M1
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 11 (11)
47
2716
M  CALVAYRAC Thibaut
1h06'24
40° M
12° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
48
2644
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h06'35
41° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
2583
F  COUSINIE Juliette
1h07'07
8° F
3° JU
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
50
2545
M  BONNARD Eric
1h07'10
42° M
1° M4
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
51
2730
M  CAILHOL Justin
1h07'20
43° M
3° CA
FRA  SECTION SPORTIVE LYCEE RIESS - MARECHAL SOULT (81)
52
2432
F  GENEIX Magali
1h07'22
9° F
4° SE
FRA  REALMONT (81)
53
2612
M  COLL Pierre-Jean
1h08'02
44° M
14° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
54
2508
F  LÉPINE Louise
1h08'05
10° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
2731
F  DEJEAN Magali
1h08'06
11° F
2° M3
FRA  FLEURY MEDITARRANEE TRIATHLON (81)
56
2741
M  HOULÉS Gilles
1h08'22
45° M
2° M4
FRA  ALBINE (81)
57
2742
M  NOUGARET Dimitri
1h08'36
46° M
15° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
58
2752
F  MONNIE Alix
1h08'46
12° F
1° CA
FRA  CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)
59
2717
M  AZEMA Baptiste
1h08'54
47° M
16° SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
60
2683
M  DU CHAXEL Thibaud
1h08'56
48° M
17° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
61
2588
M  GELI Hugues
1h09'09
49° M
6° M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
62
2711
M  ALQUIER Clément
1h09'16
50° M
18° SE
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
63
2721
M  LAGARRIGUE Florian
1h09'17
51° M
19° SE
FRA  RODEZ (12)
64
2702
M  MAROT Valentin
1h09'19
52° M
20° SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
65
2488
F  BUHOT Claire
1h09'40
13° F
6° SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
66
2462
F  VALETTE Chloe
1h09'43
14° F
2° CA
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
67
2652
M  BARRAU Joël
1h09'46
53° M
3° M4
FRA  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)
68
2662
M  MAESTRIPIERI Mathieu
1h09'50
54° M
7° M0
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
69
2623
M  RODRIGUEZ Mathias
1h10'08
55° M
21° SE
FRA  TOURS (37)
70
2605
M  BEAUMET Grégory
1h10'18
56° M
5° M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
71
2442
F  BLANCHARD Marine
1h10'21
15° F
7° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
72
2464
M  LAVILLE Noah Philippe
1h10'24
57° M
6° M1
FRA  SAURAT (09)
73
2685
M  CURTELIN Vincent
1h10'25
58° M
8° M0
FRA  LABEGE (31)
74
2551
M  ZAMBONI Matthieu
1h10'25
59° M
9° M0
FRA  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
75
2656
M  TOUDIC Gregory
1h10'25
60° M
10° M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
76
2629
F  BEZIAT Nathalie
1h10'26
16° F
3° M3
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
77
2457
F  CHARLIER Eva
1h10'27
17° F
8° SE
FRA  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)
78
2571
M  MESTRE Olivier
1h10'30
61° M
11° M0
FRA  TERRELL (31)
79
2438
F  LEBON Biancka
1h10'39
18° F
1° M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
80
2672
M  MONCHAUX Nicolas
1h10'43
62° M
12° M0
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
81
2613
M  GASPAR Johan
1h10'55
63° M
13° M0
FRA  UZER (65)
82
2587
M  LABARBARIE Loic
1h11'06
64° M
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
2713
M  PLOY Laurent
1h11'17
65° M
5° M3
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
84
2712
F  PLOY Marie
1h11'17
19° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
2519
F  FERNANDEZ Anna
1h11'43
20° F
10° SE
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
86
2596
M  LAUR Clément
1h11'47
66° M
4° M4
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
87
2506
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
1h11'57
67° M
23° SE
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
88
2482
F  DI SCALA Marion
1h12'08
21° F
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
2745
M  MONTAGNÉ Paul Antoine
1h12'38
68° M
24° SE
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
90
2622
F  SCHILKEN Marie Chantal
1h12'39
22° F
1° M2
FRA  BRENS (81)
91
2755
F  PASQUET Marie
1h12'46
23° F
12° SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
92
2729
M  CAILHOL Jean Yves
1h12'52
69° M
6° M3
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
93
2757
M  VAISSIERE Vincent
1h12'53
70° M
25° SE
FRA  NAVES (81)
94
2649
F  FERNANDEZ CASTELLVI Joana
1h12'54
24° F
1° M1
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
95
2648
M  CUSSET Swann
1h12'54
71° M
26° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
2691
M  PAÑOS Aitor
1h13'03
72° M
14° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
2573
F  CALLEWAERT Emilie
1h13'06
25° F
2° M1
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
98
2574
M  MACQUET Bruno
1h13'06
73° M
15° M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
99
2520
F  LEPINE Marie Françoise
1h13'08
26° F
2° M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
100
2735
F  BURLOT Ophelie
1h13'13
27° F
1° ES
FRA  ORSAY (91)
101
2720
M  JANITOR Noam
1h13'13
74° M
27° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
102
2410
F  RIOU Angélique
1h13'26
28° F
2° M2
FRA  THORE FOOTBALL CLUB (81)
103
2560
M  HAMELAT Youness
1h13'31
75° M
16° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2516
F  BOIVIN Claire
1h13'32
29° F
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
2509
F  RAVOYARD Salomé
1h13'38
30° F
14° SE
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
106
2547
M  LAHERA Gregory
1h13'39
76° M
7° M1
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
107
2459
F  BARDOU Séverine
1h13'48
31° F
3° M2
FRA  REALMONT (81)
108
2597
F  LAUR Fabienne
1h13'57
32° F
3° M4
FRA  NAVES (81)
109
2504
F  MARCINKIEWICZ Olivia
1h14'06
33° F
2° M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
110
2566
F  MATTIOLI Karine
1h14'09
34° F
3° M1
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
111
2408
F  PONS Lauryn
1h14'22
35° F
15° SE
FRA  OLONZAC (34)
112
2538
F  PRADEL Marine
1h14'26
36° F
16° SE
FRA  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
113
2402
M  ALBERTO Jerôme
1h14'39
77° M
4° M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
114
2719
M  CHAYLA David
1h14'40
78° M
8° M1
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
115
2437
M  COMBES Michel
1h14'44
79° M
5° M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
116
2436
F  COMBES Léa
1h14'44
37° F
2° ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
117
2747
F  AUBERT-MUCCA Marion
1h14'45
38° F
17° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
118
2781
M  VIEL Maurice
1h15'08
80° M
2° M6
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
119
2667
F  THEBAULT Anaïs
1h15'15
39° F
3° CA
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
120
2415
F  LEBOUC Pauline
1h15'16
40° F
18° SE
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
121
2666
M  THEBAULT Anthony
1h15'17
81° M
6° M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
122
2678
M  HURIORE Moana
1h15'17
82° M
4° CA
FRA  DURFORT (81)
123
2439
F  BESSIERES Isabelle
1h16'06
41° F
4° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
124
2440
M  PORIER Marc
1h16'06
83° M
7° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
125
2535
F  HAURET CLOS Amandine
1h16'13
42° F
19° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
126
2534
M  CASTAN Mathurin
1h16'14
84° M
17° M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
127
2636
M  CATHALA Rémi
1h16'16
85° M
28° SE
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
128
2627
F  LAVAL Danielle
1h16'18
43° F
4° M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
129
2626
F  GROY Isabelle
1h16'19
44° F
1° M5
FRA  LAGARRIGUE (81)
130
2633
F  JALOSINSKI Aurore
1h16'24
45° F
3° M0
FRA  BCN (34)
131
2524
M  SORLI Anthony
1h16'38
86° M
29° SE
FRA  BRAM (11)
132
2514
F  FAVRE Laetitia
1h16'46
46° F
5° M2
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
133
2675
F  RAUCOULES Nancy
1h16'48
47° F
4° M0
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
134
2705
F  SALLES Evelyne
1h17'02
48° F
4° M1
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
135
2528
F  SUDRES Noemie
1h17'02
49° F
20° SE
FRA  RODEZ (12)
136
2431
F  FERNANDEZ Aude
1h17'11
50° F
21° SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
137
2696
F  JOUCLA Aurélie
1h17'12
51° F
5° M1
FRA  LES MONTAGN'HARDS (81)
138
2687
F  LOURENCO Sonia
1h17'23
52° F
6° M2
FRA  LES MONTAGN'HARD (34)
139
2554
F  TOUSTOU Laura
1h17'40
53° F
5° M0
FRA  S/L LAC (11)
140
2487
F  SALVAN Caroline
1h17'40
54° F
7° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
2570
F  MARNIER Laura
1h17'48
55° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
2561
F  CABRITA Éloïse
1h17'51
56° F
23° SE
FRA  LA PALME (11)
143
2628
F  QUELVILLE Manon
1h17'54
57° F
24° SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
144
2732
M  MIELGO David
1h17'57
87° M
30° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
145
2750
M  PASQUET Benoît
1h17'59
88° M
8° M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
146
2489
F  DUDEBOUT Anne-Sophie
1h18'14
58° F
25° SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
147
2497
F  PERINO Lena
1h18'15
59° F
6° M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
148
2663
F  MAESTRIPIERI Elodie
1h18'28
60° F
7° M0
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
149
2674
M  SUDRE Jacques
1h18'28
89° M
2° M5
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
150
2502
F  VILELA Marielle
1h18'28
61° F
6° M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
151
2684
F  AUSSENAC Laura
1h18'32
62° F
3° ES
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
152
2490
M  CARLIER Antoine
1h18'38
90° M
9° M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
153
2434
F  PELARD Laetitia
1h18'40
63° F
8° M2
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
154
2525
F  LANDES Carine
1h18'48
64° F
9° M2
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
155
2405
F  VIEU Emmanuelle
1h18'48
65° F
26° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
156
2555
F  AELBRECHT Galliane
1h18'54
66° F
27° SE
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
157
2609
M  CHARBONNIER Franck
1h19'06
91° M
5° M4
GAM  TREBES (11)
158
2610
F  VERNIER Magali
1h19'06
67° F
10° M2
FRA  TREBES (11)
159
2722
M  DEBES Maxime
1h19'11
92° M
31° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
160
2651
M  BOUSQUET Guillaume
1h19'14
93° M
32° SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
161
2585
M  DUFOUR Alexandre
1h19'19
94° M
9° M3
FRA  AOC (81)
162
2521
F  COUDERC Mathilde
1h19'22
68° F
28° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
163
2572
F  RACAUD Aude
1h19'23
69° F
29° SE
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
164
2511
M  MOUGENET Nathan
1h19'27
95° M
5° ES
FRA  AS NATATION/RUGBY (31)
165
2635
F  BARRAU Martine
1h19'27
70° F
5° M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
166
2510
F  FABRE Clemence
1h19'28
71° F
4° ES
FRA  AS NATATION (81)
167
2676
M  MAUREL Bertrand
1h19'52
96° M
18° M0
FRA  CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE (66)
168
2677
F  POUDEROUX Caroline
1h19'55
72° F
8° M0
FRA  CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE (66)
169
2491
M  BERBERIAN Jerome
1h20'23
97° M
19° M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
170
2474
M  PENAZZI Luc
1h20'23
98° M
3° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
2401
M  ROUANET Logan
1h20'28
99° M
33° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
172
2630
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h20'40
73° F
30° SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
173
2710
M  ALQUIER Philippe
1h20'50
100° M
10° M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
174
2575
F  KAUFMANN Cassandre
1h20'51
74° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
2559
F  ASSEMAT Emilie
1h21'00
75° F
9° M0
FRA  PONT DE L ARN (81)
176
2563
F  REY-CADOURS Muriel
1h21'02
76° F
11° M2
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
177
2706
M  SOLER Anthony
1h21'06
101° M
7° M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
178
2427
M  GALINIER Christian
1h21'07
102° M
6° M4
FRA  BOUJAN SUR LIBRON (34)
179
2765
F  ALGANS Maëlys
1h21'09
77° F
32° SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
180
2539
F  EYMAS Laura
1h21'16
78° F
33° SE
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
181
2550
F  GROUT Marie-Olga
1h21'17
79° F
4° M3
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
182
2682
F  SINGLA Fanny
1h21'21
80° F
34° SE
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
183
2479
F  AUDRERIE Bertille
1h21'23
81° F
35° SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
184
2616
F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
1h21'34
82° F
10° M0
FRA  CRBP (31)
185
2615
M  FLECHELLE Benoît
1h21'35
103° M
10° M1
FRA  CRBP (31)
186
2404
F  GIEULES Alexia
1h21'42
83° F
5° ES
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
187
2592
M  ROQUES Olivier
1h21'46
104° M
11° M1
FRA  TERRELL (31)
188
2621
F  PETER Teva
1h21'48
84° F
12° M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
189
2536
M  BRUN Frédéric
1h21'58
105° M
4° M5
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
190
2446
F  WALLUT Emérance
1h22'01
85° F
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
2546
F  GICQUEL Justine
1h22'02
86° F
11° M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
192
2618
M  CATHALA Serge
1h22'28
106° M
5° M5
FRA  SAINT-AMANS-SOULT (81)
193
2503
F  ROSIER Marie-Elodie
1h22'37
87° F
12° M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
194
2624
M  BONNET Anthony
1h22'49
107° M
34° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
195
2416
F  CASTAGNÉ Fanny
1h22'52
88° F
37° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
196
2443
F  THEBAULT Coralie
1h23'11
89° F
13° M2
FRA  ST SYMPHORIEN (79)
197
2548
F  DUCOS Dominique
1h23'15
90° F
2° M5
FRA  TEAM RAVINE SECHE 974 (81)
198
2655
F  LISOWSKI Claire-Marie
1h23'43
91° F
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
1546
F  CABANES Sophie
1h23'55
92° F
13° M0
FRA  ST AMANS VALTORET (81)
200
2611
F  RUIZ CALVA Kelly
1h24'19
93° F
39° SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
201
2726
F  VITALIS Sophie
1h24'25
94° F
40° SE
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
202
2463
F  VALETTE Camille
1h24'27
95° F
4° JU
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
203
2465
M  VALETTE Olivier
1h24'27
108° M
8° M2
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
204
2518
M  NIVLET Fabien
1h24'29
109° M
9° M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
205
2734
M  QUERE Nicolas
1h24'30
110° M
12° M1
FRA  C N CASTELNAUDARY (31)
206
2532
F  CHAUBON Camille
1h25'01
96° F
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
2758
F  LOUREIRO Antoinette
1h26'01
97° F
5° M3
FRA  REVEL (31)
208
2723
F  BOYER Marjorie
1h26'07
98° F
14° M0
FRA  LE CHOCC (11)
209
2475
F  FOSSE Laureen
1h26'14
99° F
42° SE
FRA  NAVES (81)
210
2480
F  VANHUYSSE Milène
1h26'15
100° F
7° M1
FRA  NAVES (81)
211
2701
M  ROUANET Martial
1h26'35
111° M
35° SE
FRA  ALBINE (81)
212
2751
F  PEIRANO Sandra
1h26'36
101° F
6° M3
FRA  CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)
213
2659
F  NEY Severine
1h26'44
102° F
8° M1
FRA  SAINT PONS DE THOMIERES (34)
214
2660
F  BONNET Aurélie
1h26'45
103° F
15° M0
FRA  SAINT PONS DE THOMIERES (34)
215
2738
F  FOURMENT Cécilia
1h26'46
104° F
43° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
2422
F  LOIRAT Céline
1h26'48
105° F
9° M1
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
217
2556
F  PETIOT Camille
1h26'50
106° F
10° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
2641
F  PENNETIER Vanessa
1h27'02
107° F
16° M0
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
219
2681
F  LABAT Julie
1h27'04
108° F
44° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
220
2523
F  LAGARDE Mélanie
1h27'15
109° F
45° SE
FRA  BRAM (11)
221
2505
F  GARCIA ESTRABAUD Elodie
1h27'26
110° F
17° M0
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
222
2614
F  BEAUVOIS Laura
1h27'27
111° F
46° SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
223
2447
F  GREGORIO Annabelle
1h27'51
112° F
11° M1
FRA  ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
224
2619
F  GARDELLI Elisa
1h27'58
113° F
12° M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
225
2620
M  LOPEZ Jean
1h27'59
112° M
13° M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
226
2645
F  ESPINHA Anne
1h28'02
114° F
6° M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
227
2759
M  COMBES Eric
1h28'27
113° M
7° M4
FRA  SAIX (81)
228
2414
F  BACQUE Caroline
1h28'36
115° F
18° M0
FRA  STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
229
2689
M  PASSEFORT Philippe
1h28'47
114° M
6° M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
230
2577
M  KULPA Laurent
1h29'14
115° M
11° M3
FRA  FEDERATION FRANCAISE RANDONNEE (31)
231
2654
F  POUSSINES Edith
1h29'55
116° F
14° M2
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
232
2558
F  FARGUES Janie
1h30'38
117° F
13° M1
FRA  PONT DE L ARN (81)
233
2699
F  SERRES Nathalie
1h30'44
118° F
14° M1
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
234
2698
M  DUMOULIN Gaetan
1h30'45
116° M
14° M1
FRA  MONTFA (81)
235
2481
F  AUGEREAU Isabelle
1h32'00
119° F
7° M3
FRA  ALBI CHEMINOTS SPORT (81)
236
2736
F  RAMOND Dominique
1h32'08
120° F
15° M2
FRA  ST AMANS SOULT (81)
237
2428
F  LAFOND Annaëlle
1h32'09
121° F
47° SE
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
238
2671
M  BALADE Nicolas
1h33'09
117° M
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
2426
F  JUAN Martine
1h34'19
122° F
1° M7
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
240
2733
M  ROUYER Serge
1h35'14
118° M
1° M8
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
241
2423
F  BECHU Christelle
1h35'14
123° F
8° M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
242
2461
F  DUBOIS Séverine
1h35'15
124° F
16° M2
FRA  LE VANNEAU (79)
243
2606
F  RAYNAUD Clarisse
1h36'09
125° F
19° M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
244
2567
F  MATTER Carmen
1h36'34
126° F
9° M3
FRA  LA FORME DEVANT SOI (31)
245
2552
F  REY Julie
1h36'48
127° F
48° SE
FRA  BRUGES (33)
246
2409
F  RUZAFA Mélanie
1h38'09
128° F
20° M0
FRA  TFC (81)
247
2413
F  MARTIN Virginia
1h38'13
129° F
15° M1
FRA  SAINT PONS DE THOMIERES (34)
248
2454
F  MANDROU Guylaine
1h38'14
130° F
17° M2
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
249
2484
F  HOCQ Romane
1h38'15
131° F
6° ES
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
250
2417
F  HORTALA Monique
1h39'43
132° F
2° M7
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
251
2452
M  AGOSTINI Maxime
1h40'14
119° M
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
2453
F  GOMEZ GONZALEZ Keila
1h40'16
133° F
49° SE
DOM  TOULOUSE (31)
253
2038
F  DELIERRE Valérie
1h42'05
134° F
10° M3
FRA  L UNION (31)
254
2498
F  DAMY Cathy
1h42'06
135° F
11° M3
FRA  ST AMANS SOULT (81)
255
2562
F  AVRIL Cecile
1h42'41
136° F
16° M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
256
2501
M  FERRAND Patrice
1h43'34
120° M
10° M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
257
2450
M  RAMADIER Quentin
1h44'33
121° M
20° M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
258
2515
M  CHEVALIER Fabien
1h45'07
122° M
21° M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
259
2421
F  RAMADIER Pia
1h45'13
137° F
50° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
260
2599
F  LARTIGUE Chloé
1h46'42
138° F
21° M0
FRA  BAZUS (31)
261
2449
F  BITARD Marion
1h46'42
139° F
51° SE
FRA  LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31)
262
2407
F  ACCARIES Angelique
1h47'25
140° F
52° SE
FRA  TFC (81)
263
2406
F  THIROUX Maeva
1h47'25
141° F
53° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
264
2564
F  REGNAULT Mathilde
1h48'04
142° F
54° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
2565
F  REGNAULT Camille
1h48'15
143° F
55° SE
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
266
2653
M  PEREIRA SOARES Jose Manuel
1h48'33
123° M
12° M3
FRA  SAINT ORENS GAMEVILLE (31)
267
2494
F  MARCATO Marlène
1h51'19
144° F
12° M3
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
268
2595
F  FAUBLADIER Lucie
1h52'18
145° F
56° SE
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
269
2594
F  GAU Nathalie
1h52'19
146° F
57° SE
FRA  MAUREVILLE (31)
270
2495
M  MIQUEL Vincent
1h52'39
124° M
11° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
271
2496
F  CAZALS Isabelle
1h52'55
147° F
18° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
272
2451
F  RAMADIER Segolene
1h54'20
148° F
22° M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
273
2420
F  LAGNEAU Margaux
1h54'21
149° F
58° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
274
2527
F  LABARCHEDE Maryne
1h56'40
150° F
59° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
275
2526
M  LABARCHEDE Fabien
1h56'41
125° M
38° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
276
2748
F  JUPON Véronique
2h01'56
151° F
7° M4
FRA  SOREZE (81)
277
2753
F  ASSÉMAT Charlotte
2h02'36
152° F
60° SE
FRA  SAINT-AMANS VALTORET (81)
278
2754
F  NÈGRE Camille
2h02'38
153° F
23° M0
FRA  SAINT-AMANS VALTORET (81)
279
2543
F  CEGLIA Lena
2h02'55
154° F
7° ES
FRA  CASTRES (81)
280
2476
F  DELON Julie
2h03'41
155° F
61° SE
FRA  LABASTIDE-ROUAIROUX (81)
281
2690
F  MOTHU Christelle
2h03'41
156° F
24° M0
FRA  ARGELIERS (11)
282
2589
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h06'15
126° M
15° M1
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
283
2591
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h06'17
157° F
17° M1
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
284
2590
M  MARCATO Michael
2h06'18
127° M
22° M0
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
285
2749
F  LOLIVIER Léa
2h06'32
158° F
62° SE
FRA  DURFORT (81)
286
2467
F  GONZALEZ Morgane
2h08'50
159° F
25° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
2468
F  ONTEIRAL-DIAZ Marie
2h08'50
160° F
63° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
2500
F  PESTOU Isabelle
2h15'50
161° F
13° M3
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
289
2499
M  RESSIGUIE Christophe
2h15'51
128° M
8° M4
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
290
2493
F  CHAPPERT Christelle
2h15'51
162° F
19° M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
291
2603
F  DOUCET Angélique
2h17'48
163° F
14° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
292
2469
F  ALARY Nathalie
2h18'50
164° F
15° M3
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
293
2424
F  DAVID Valérie
2h18'57
165° F
16° M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
294
2581
F  ARNAUD Elodie
2h22'18
166° F
64° SE
FRA  SAINT-AMANS VALTORET (81)
295
2580
F  ONA Lisa
2h22'19
167° F
65° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
296
2631
M  SIMON Alexandre
2h22'21
129° M
39° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
297
2632
F  LE ROC’H Pauline
2h22'21
168° F
66° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
298
2634
M  FROMENTIN Michel
2h22'22
130° M
40° SE
FRA  SAINT-AMANS-SOULT (81)
299
2582
M  ASSEMAT Gregory
2h22'24
131° M
23° M0
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
300
2568
M  BATIGNE Benoit
2h22'31
132° M
12° M2
FRA  MONTGEY (81)
301
2657
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h31'32
169° F
26° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
302
2693
M  CALAS Dominique
2h35'21
133° M
13° M2
FRA  BEAUPUY (31)
303
2694
F  CALAS Carole
2h35'22
170° F
20° M2
FRA  BEAUPUY (31)
304
2668
M  BAUP Jean René
2h42'55
134° M
1° M9
FRA  PRIGNAC EN MARCHANT (33)
305
2512
M  MAILHE Maxime
2h43'46
135° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
2513
F  DAMBIES Alizee
2h43'49
171° F
67° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
2669
F  BAUP Anne Sophie
2h46'37
172° F
8° M4
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
308
2763
F  VEAUTE Véronique
2h48'23
173° F
3° M5
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
309
2767
F  BEC Odile
2h48'23
174° F
4° M5
FRA  AIGUEFOND (81)
310
2602
F  DONADILLE Francine
3h11'34
175° F
3° M7
FRA  VILLENEUVE MINERVOIS (11)
311
2600
F  DURAND Marie-Dominique
3h11'34
176° F
4° M7
FRA  SAINT AMANS-VALTORET (81)
312
2601
F  GANSEMAN Marie Josette
3h11'35
177° F
1° M8
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
313
2658
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h20'02
178° F
5° M5
FRA  PAYRIN (81)
DSQ
2522
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
Disqualifié
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
DSQ
2756
M  GINET Raphaël
Disqualifié
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
DSQ
2680
M  JOURDAIN Arthur
Disqualifié
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DSQ
2673
M  ECHES Pierre
Disqualifié
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:07