Classement Etape
OBJECTIF NORE 18 KM
P1 - Cabane Chasseur


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
2381
M  PRADEL Joffrey
32'32
32'32
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
2
1594
M  PASTUREL Cyril
33'49
33'49
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
3
1556
M  GARCIA Jonathan
36'21
36'21
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
4
1774
M  DANIEAU Victor
37'11
37'11
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
5
1612
M  LAGACHE Gabriel
37'13
37'13
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
6
1801
M  CUEFF Pierre-Antoine
37'37
37'37
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
7
1890
M  PEDERSEN Pierre
37'59
37'59
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
8
1679
M  BARITEAU Quentin
38'04
38'04
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
9
1733
M  FABRE Hugo
38'39
38'39
FRA  CASTRES (81)
10
1928
M  DELLUS Julien
39'28
39'28
FRA  SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12)
11
2300
M  GUY Laurent
39'58
39'58
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
12
1769
M  DURAND Jonathan
40'11
40'11
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
13
1757
M  BLANC Rémi
40'43
40'43
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
14
1566
M  LOUP Ludovic
41'33
41'33
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
15
1551
M  BOURREL Nathan
41'45
41'45
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (24)
16
1916
M  REGIS Marco
41'47
41'47
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
17
1681
M  BELIN Thibault
42'16
42'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
1919
M  FAJOU Gregory
42'21
42'21
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
19
1629
M  SIMON Joris
42'27
42'27
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER (34)
20
1744
M  MARCON Kévin
42'54
42'54
FRA  CASTRES (81)
21
2101
M  MARGHERITORA Thierry
43'02
43'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1720
M  BORDELLÈS-VIALA Emmanuel
43'12
43'12
FRA  CASTRES (81)
23
1526
M  CORREGE Titouan
43'13
43'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
2396
M  MARAVAL Thomas
43'38
43'38
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS - EASYSPORT (81)
25
2091
M  LE NOGUILLARD Maël
43'47
43'47
FRA  LA BONNE ENERGIE (11)
26
1738
M  MERIGNARGUES Lorris
44'07
44'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
1673
M  BOUCLIER Robin
44'28
44'28
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
28
2309
M  BLAVY Gregory
44'31
44'31
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
29
2017
M  AUSSENAC Dorian
44'32
44'32
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
30
2133
M  PIGEAT Sylvain
44'55
44'55
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
31
1786
M  AMEN Jean Marie
45'05
45'05
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
32
1857
M  FRYDER Ivan
45'10
45'10
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
33
1509
M  BENARD Alexandre
45'22
45'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
34
1883
M  MARY Simon
45'23
45'23
FRA  AOC (81)
35
1912
M  MIALHE Sebastien
45'27
45'27
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
36
2040
M  ROSS Sébastien
45'27
45'27
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
37
2377
M  BENALI Kevin
45'33
45'33
FRA  POUDIS (81)
38
2292
M  SELLE Damien
45'43
45'43
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
39
2044
M  MARQUES Sébastien
45'50
45'50
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
40
1865
M  GASC Sylvain
45'53
45'53
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
41
1603
M  MALET Jean-Noel
45'55
45'55
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
42
1702
M  BERTRAND Christophe
46'01
46'01
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
43
1885
M  MIR Maxime
46'18
46'18
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
44
1851
M  BOURGEOIS Jérémiah
46'29
46'29
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
45
1689
M  URIEN Nicolas
46'36
46'36
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
46
1976
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
46'37
46'37
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
47
1737
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
46'51
46'51
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (81)
48
1754
M  BARTHES Florian
46'51
46'51
FRA  LOUVILLE LA CHENARD (28)
49
1510
M  CABROL Lionel
46'53
46'53
FRA  MALLEMORT (13)
50
1608
M  LIMA Bastien
47'05
47'05
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
51
1559
M  JOUGLA Olivier
47'17
47'17
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
52
2202
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
47'18
47'18
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
53
2370
M  CROS Jean-Pierre
47'18
47'18
FRA  REALMONT (81)
54
2333
M  FOUCAUD Landry
47'21
47'21
FRA  RMT (66)
55
2156
M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas
47'22
47'22
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
56
1715
M  COLOMBIÉ Rémy
47'35
47'35
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
57
1705
M  ABRIAL Vincent
47'38
47'38
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
58
1655
M  PINTON Arnaud
47'39
47'39
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
59
1949
M  CODINA Yoann
47'40
47'40
FRA  SOREZE (81)
60
1798
M  KAISER Bertrand
47'41
47'41
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
61
2160
M  ALARY Paul
47'53
47'53
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
62
2324
M  MANGIN Stéphane
48'02
48'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
1942
M  PAGÈS Arthur
48'08
48'08
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
64
1684
M  GINISTY François
48'11
48'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
1625
M  PLANCHE Romain
48'24
48'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
1934
M  JEAN Raphaël
48'27
48'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
1536
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
48'38
48'38
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
68
1758
M  VIASSONE Serge
48'39
48'39
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE (13)
69
2084
M  GIRARD Damien
48'40
48'40
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (31)
70
1710
M  TIXIER Arnaud
48'42
48'42
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
71
624
M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
48'52
48'52
FRA  LUGAN (81)
72
1772
M  BOITARD Simon
48'54
48'54
FRA  BOITOU (31)
73
1930
F  BOURGEOIS Marie-Noëlle
49'06
49'06
FRA  PADERN (11)
74
1742
M  LAFFARGUE Alexis
49'31
49'31
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
75
2193
M  PERRETTE Benoit
49'33
49'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
2171
M  LUNAJ Alban
49'35
49'35
ALB  TOULOUSE (31)
77
2307
M  MONTAGUT Joey
49'54
49'54
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
78
1848
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
49'56
49'56
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
79
2304
M  MONTAGUT Jessie
49'56
49'56
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAINS (33)
80
1818
M  DEBREILLY Franck
50'11
50'11
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
81
2119
M  AUDRERIE Louis
50'12
50'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
2302
M  CECCHETTO Lucas
50'15
50'15
FRA  CASTRES (81)
83
1542
M  NEWTON Jack
50'28
50'28
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
84
2289
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
50'30
50'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
964
F  DARAM Sandrine
50'32
50'32
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
86
1973
M  DESSALLE Stéphane
50'38
50'38
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
87
2340
M  MOTHE Nicolas
50'40
50'40
FRA  MURET (31)
88
1569
F  RAAS Manon
50'48
50'48
FRA  TARBES (65)
89
1714
M  FREGEAC Arnaud
50'56
50'56
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
90
1795
M  SALABERT Loïc
51'12
51'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
1921
M  CABANES Nicolas
51'12
51'12
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
92
1647
M  CREPELLIERE Benoit
51'13
51'13
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
93
1756
M  AVERTY Yann
51'15
51'15
FRA  CASTRES (81)
94
1658
M  HUBERT Alexandre
51'17
51'17
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
95
1591
F  LOPEZ GASCON Celia
51'18
51'18
ESP  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
96
2227
M  ARNAUD François-Xavier
51'19
51'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
2141
M  DEREIX Malick
51'21
51'21
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
98
1889
M  TASSISTO Matteo
51'33
51'33
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
1792
M  LE DEAN Estevann
51'34
51'34
FRA  CASTRES (81)
100
2126
M  DE LA HUERTA Florian
51'34
51'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
2335
M  BUREL Guillaume
51'39
51'39
FRA  SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69)
102
1530
M  CERESUELA Stéphan
51'46
51'46
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
103
1531
F  PHILOMIN Carole
51'46
51'46
FRA  MALVIES (11)
104
1555
F  POUEDRAS Juliette
51'50
51'50
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
105
1677
M  THOUMIEUX Cyril
51'52
51'52
FRA  CASTRES (81)
106
2305
M  SARDELLA Guillaume
51'52
51'52
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
107
2350
M  POUJOL Fabien
51'54
51'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
1503
M  THOUY Bernard
51'55
51'55
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
109
2308
M  MONTAGUT Jason
51'58
51'58
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
110
1855
M  REMY Jean-Philippe
51'59
51'59
FRA  SAINT CHAMASSY (24)
111
2090
M  ORDON Ludovic
52'01
52'01
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
112
1513
M  TOULOUSE Michel
52'07
52'07
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
113
1550
M  GAY Dimitri
52'09
52'09
FRA  SALLES SUR L HERS (11)
114
1669
M  BRIECHLE Jules
52'11
52'11
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
115
1767
M  BRISON Guillaume
52'12
52'12
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)
116
1580
M  FERRIER Maxime
52'13
52'13
FRA  REVEL (31)
117
1829
M  CALVET David
52'20
52'20
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
118
2383
M  POUJOL Léo
52'20
52'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
2086
M  LECOINTE Kenny
52'23
52'23
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
120
2208
M  CADENNE Matthieu
52'25
52'25
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS (81)
121
2306
M  RENAULT Fabrice
52'26
52'26
FRA  CALMONT (31)
122
2364
M  RODRIGUES Eusebio
52'31
52'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
2184
M  CROIZIERS Olivier
52'33
52'33
FRA  BOULOC (31)
124
1533
M  JOLY Anael
52'34
52'34
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
125
1573
M  CORREGE Frederic
52'35
52'35
FRA  PORTET-ATHLETIC-CLUB (31)
126
1813
M  POMMIER Jérémy
52'41
52'41
FRA  LA POMME EST TOMBEE LOIN DU BADIE (13)
127
1901
M  THAON Antonin
52'41
52'41
FRA  ALBI (81)
128
1815
M  CATELLE Augustin
52'43
52'43
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
129
2347
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme
52'43
52'43
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
130
1799
M  BERTRAND Maxime
52'44
52'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
1827
M  DIVEUX Thierry
52'45
52'45
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
132
1833
M  BONNET Joris
52'45
52'45
FRA  TREIZE-SEPTIERS (85)
133
2064
M  MILOUA Alexandre
52'45
52'45
FRA  PJAP (31)
134
2294
M  VENET Thomas
52'47
52'47
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
135
1585
M  SERMENT Ayrton
52'48
52'48
FRA  SCNT (31)
136
1618
M  BOUSCARY Jean Michel
52'48
52'48
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
137
1768
M  DEVELTER Wilfried
52'48
52'48
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)
138
2281
M  LESSART Baptiste
52'48
52'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
2369
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
52'49
52'49
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
140
2376
M  SEGOND Quentin
52'49
52'49
FRA  SAIX (81)
141
1911
M  GONZALEZ Jérôme
52'50
52'50
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
142
1784
M  PIPELIER Alexandre
52'55
52'55
FRA  ALBI (81)
143
1867
M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
53'03
53'03
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
144
1619
F  DELIGNÉ Pauline
53'04
53'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
2397
F  TOUZOULI Marie
53'04
53'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
1073
M  AUDIBERT Michel
53'08
53'08
FRA  COURTFOREST (83)
147
1903
M  MAURANES Théo
53'08
53'08
FRA  ALBI (81)
148
2330
M  PALLAS Frédéric
53'11
53'11
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
149
1846
F  BARRÉ Estelle
53'17
53'17
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)
150
1868
M  STEFANI Corentin
53'17
53'17
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
151
1812
M  DESPRES Emmanuel
53'20
53'20
FRA  REVEL (31)
152
1953
M  DUMAS Matthieu
53'20
53'20
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
153
1523
M  MARTINEZ Mattéo
53'25
53'25
FRA  BOUILLAC (12)
154
2252
M  RAVOYARD Loup
53'27
53'27
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
155
1730
F  CHAMORET Sophie
53'28
53'28
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
156
2343
M  BAROKAS Matthieu
53'30
53'30
FRA  AIGNES (31)
157
1634
F  BOUTIBONNES Nathalie
53'35
53'35
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
158
1902
M  NEYRAC Thomas
53'36
53'36
FRA  MONBRAN (47)
159
2186
M  DORIGNAC Romain
53'36
53'36
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
160
2042
M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
53'39
53'39
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
161
1785
M  VERDEIL Gaël
53'42
53'42
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
162
2169
M  HODÉE Mickaël
53'46
53'46
FRA  LOUVIE JUZON (64)
163
2102
M  SOULOUMIAC Quentin
53'49
53'49
FRA  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
164
2170
M  FELIN Anthony
53'51
53'51
FRA  BALMA (31)
165
1632
M  LOUBET David
53'52
53'52
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
166
1631
M  LOUBET Bastien
53'54
53'54
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
167
2379
M  BOUNAAS Hervé
53'55
53'55
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
168
2106
F  ENJALBERT Céline
53'57
53'57
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
169
1568
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
53'58
53'58
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
170
2258
M  BONNET Geoffrey
53'59
53'59
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
171
1649
F  SABLAYROLLES Julie
54'02
54'02
FRA  CASTRES (81)
172
1850
M  MASCLAUX Jonathan
54'03
54'03
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
173
2339
M  WILLIAM Buseyne
54'07
54'07
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
174
1982
M  VOISIN Frédéric
54'08
54'08
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
175
1978
M  DELOBEL Sébastien
54'10
54'10
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
176
1539
F  RATABOUL Anais
54'11
54'11
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
177
2097
M  DALSHEIMER Florent
54'13
54'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
2257
M  SCHRODER Maxime
54'14
54'14
FRA  LE KREMLIN BICETRE (94)
179
2393
M  WAKEFORD Jonathan
54'16
54'16
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
180
2128
F  LAGES Maïlys
54'17
54'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
1765
M  BOUMELID Sofian
54'18
54'18
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
182
2118
M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
54'18
54'18
FRA  QUERCY D+ (31)
183
2159
M  ALARY Pierre
54'18
54'18
FRA  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
184
2098
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
54'20
54'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
2387
M  BOURDET Anthony
54'23
54'23
FRA  PRINCIPAUTE DE MZT (81)
186
1709
M  PASTRE Clement
54'24
54'24
FRA  MASCARVILLE (31)
187
1561
M  FLAMANT Benjamin
54'27
54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
2020
M  PUECH Jérôme
54'27
54'27
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
189
2145
M  RAYNAUD Thomas
54'30
54'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
1735
M  FABRE Marc
54'31
54'31
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
191
2368
M  BAYSSET Jérôme
54'32
54'32
FRA  SAINT-PAPOUL (11)
192
2049
M  FERRASSE Jordan
54'36
54'36
FRA  GRUISSAN (11)
193
2359
M  BURGUET Louis
54'36
54'36
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
194
2048
M  FOURNIER Alexandre
54'37
54'37
FRA  ST LEON (31)
195
1831
M  SERVIERES Nicolas
54'40
54'40
FRA  CAMBOUNET SUR SOR (81)
196
2018
M  PRÉ Sylvain
54'40
54'40
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
197
1682
F  LABLANCHE Morgane
54'43
54'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
2121
M  BENNES Vincent
54'43
54'43
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN / MCP (31)
199
1931
M  VIAL Eric
54'44
54'44
FRA  LES PUMAS (81)
200
2371
M  GUARDIA Olivier
54'48
54'48
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME GRAULHET (81)
201
1950
M  CASSA Christophe
54'52
54'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
2192
M  ENG Philippe
54'52
54'52
FRA  ALBI (81)
203
2075
M  JUSTON Christophe
54'53
54'53
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
204
1670
M  MOTHU Benoit
54'59
54'59
FRA  ARGELIERS (11)
205
1515
M  MARTICHON Arnaud
55'02
55'02
FRA  OEP AUSSONNE (31)
206
2250
M  TOUZOULI Clement
55'03
55'03
FRA  PESSOULENS (32)
207
1736
M  CALVAYRAC Philippe
55'04
55'04
FRA  CASTRES (81)
208
2353
M  FRAYSSINES Romain
55'08
55'08
FRA  BOULOC (31)
209
1653
M  RODRIGUEZ Clément
55'11
55'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
210
1518
M  BONDOUI Aurelien
55'13
55'13
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
211
1787
M  CARPE Gaetan
55'14
55'14
FRA  CASTRES (81)
212
2354
M  ESTÈVE Ugo
55'16
55'16
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
213
2179
M  ROBERT Benjamin
55'17
55'17
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
214
1830
M  PIERRE Aymeric
55'18
55'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
2266
M  GUENET Pierre
55'20
55'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
2265
F  MACQUIGNEAU Chloé
55'28
55'28
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
217
1905
M  TAYBI Karim
55'32
55'32
FRA  SAINT GENEST SUR ROSELLE (87)
218
2109
M  GARCIA Arnaud
55'32
55'32
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
219
2388
M  MABIRE Thibault
55'44
55'44
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
220
2389
M  MENTION Nicolas
55'46
55'46
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
221
2110
M  BOUCHARD Lionel
55'48
55'48
FRA  ASNIERES SUR SEINE (92)
222
2111
F  LEWANDOWSKI Chloé
55'48
55'48
FRA  VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON (92)
223
2284
M  HUERTAS Pierre
55'51
55'51
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
224
1904
M  LAHAYE Karl
55'52
55'52
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
225
1862
M  SABLAYROLLES Louis
56'03
56'03
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
226
2290
M  DHEROUVILLE Antoine
56'17
56'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
1995
M  CRUVELLIE Florent
56'20
56'20
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
228
1988
M  MARTINEZ Julien
56'21
56'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
1589
M  WARNAN Adrien
56'24
56'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
1576
F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
56'29
56'29
FRA  DDX (31)
231
2076
M  GODARD Julien
56'29
56'29
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
232
2314
M  DE LAVIGNE Stéphane
56'36
56'36
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
233
2378
M  SIERRA Guillaume
56'37
56'37
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
234
2319
M  SAMPSON Sébastien
56'39
56'39
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
235
2248
M  CALZADA Rémy
56'41
56'41
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
236
2063
M  MAGNOUAT Rémi
56'43
56'43
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
237
1627
M  BEZARD Matthieu
56'44
56'44
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
238
1800
M  LALAURIE Xavier
56'46
56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
1635
M  SAKER Hocine
56'47
56'47
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
240
1646
M  CABALLERO Eric
56'48
56'48
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (11)
241
2316
M  BRADEA Mathias
56'48
56'48
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
242
1621
M  TIZON Alexandre
56'49
56'49
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
243
1972
M  SERRANO Nicolas
56'53
56'53
FRA  PJAP (31)
244
2062
M  PERPERE Mathieu
56'56
56'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
1748
M  CLUCHIER Laurent
56'57
56'57
FRA  CAUDECOSTE (47)
246
2235
M  SERRES Denis
56'58
56'58
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST (65)
247
1743
M  BARITEAU Bruno
57'04
57'04
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DES CHAMPS (11)
248
2206
M  PRADELLE Alexandre
57'09
57'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
1807
M  DUCAR Olivier
57'21
57'21
FRA  BUZET (31)
250
1946
M  SOLA Lionel
57'22
57'22
FRA  PALLEVILLE (81)
251
1554
F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
57'24
57'24
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
252
2310
M  DUPUY Alexandre
57'30
57'30
FRA  SOUAL (81)
253
1794
M  DE FONCLARE Pierre
57'41
57'41
FRA  CASTRES (81)
254
2246
M  CHABASSIERE Jean-Philippe
57'59
57'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
1899
F  GUIRAUD Alice
58'02
58'02
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
256
1574
M  FERRIER Thibault
58'11
58'11
FRA  BLAN (81)
257
2092
M  DALL'OCCHIO Fabien
58'14
58'14
FRA  SAINT DENIS (11)
258
1780
M  GARRIGUE Eric
58'20
58'20
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
259
2035
M  BAYSSET Simon
58'21
58'21
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
260
2047
M  DO PINHAL Victor
58'22
58'22
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
261
2167
F  TOULON Noémie
58'28
58'28
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
262
1751
F  PAGNET Emilie
58'29
58'29
FRA  VELLES (36)
263
1991
M  LENDRES Thomas
58'32
58'32
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
264
2068
M  PARDO Julien
58'38
58'38
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
265
2321
M  HALLI Mourad
58'39
58'39
FRA  FC BEAUZELLE (31)
266
1933
F  MITJANA Sophie
58'47
58'47
FRA  BADENS (11)
267
1932
M  ASPERGES Florent
58'49
58'49
FRA  BADENS (11)
268
2261
F  PUJOL Pauline
58'56
58'56
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
269
1935
M  PARDO Camille
59'01
59'01
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
270
1668
M  CHIFFRE Dominique
59'02
59'02
FRA  LEZITRAIL (34)
271
1660
F  HUE Camille
59'05
59'05
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
272
1763
M  JAMBOU Florent
59'05
59'05
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
273
2344
M  MARIN Lionel
59'05
59'05
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
274
1704
M  CAZALS Roland
59'10
59'10
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
275
2212
M  BODIN Sébastien
59'15
59'15
FRA  TC ROQUETTES (31)
276
2253
M  BARDOT Steeve
59'15
59'15
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
277
1766
M  ROUSTIT Christophe
59'21
59'21
FRA  A S PIERRE FABRE (81)
278
1877
M  BRU Christophe
59'23
59'23
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
279
1564
M  DELOBEL Clément
59'26
59'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
1731
M  GOUILLON Flavien
59'26
59'26
FRA  BALMA (31)
281
2152
M  SUAREZ Matthieu
59'26
59'26
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
282
1893
M  CALS Nicolas
59'28
59'28
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
283
1700
M  BLANCHARD Nicolas
59'32
59'32
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
284
1910
M  BOULARD Cedric
59'33
59'33
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
285
2166
M  FALCOU Thomas
59'33
59'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
2004
M  CEVENES Clément
59'36
59'36
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
287
1790
M  LAMBRECHT Julien
59'40
59'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
2014
M  FOURNIER Louis
59'41
59'41
FRA  SARTROUVILLE (78)
289
1854
M  LE BRECH Marc
59'42
59'42
FRA  BALMA (31)
290
1844
M  VICENTE David
59'43
59'43
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (81)
291
1750
M  ANTONIO Frédéric
59'45
59'45
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
292
2123
M  BOUDARD Loic
59'45
59'45
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
293
2237
M  MESQUITA Sevane
59'47
59'47
POR  PUYBEGON (81)
294
1687
M  MERIC Vincent
59'49
59'49
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
295
755
M  GUYON Bruno
59'49
59'49
FRA  BOA (31)
296
2255
M  PENN Robert
59'50
59'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
1887
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
59'53
59'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
1927
M  BLATTES Morgan
59'54
59'54
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DELS ROCS (81)
299
1759
F  GAUTHIER Karine
59'57
59'57
FRA  GSE (11)
300
1699
M  TAIX Guillaume
59'58
59'58
FRA  COULOBRES (34)
301
1595
F  SEGUIN Jeanne
1h00'01
1h00'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
2027
M  CLANET Jean-Luc
1h00'07
1h00'07
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
303
2283
M  LEPINE Patrice
1h00'08
1h00'08
FRA  CASTRES (81)
304
1636
M  GUILLEMER Sébastien
1h00'21
1h00'21
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
305
1983
M  LEITAO Didier
1h00'22
1h00'22
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)
306
2355
M  BONNET Alexandre
1h00'23
1h00'23
FRA  GRAZAC (81)
307
1749
M  MAURAND Charles
1h00'24
1h00'24
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (46)
308
2361
M  ROBINO Thomas
1h00'25
1h00'25
FRA  BAZUS (31)
309
1534
M  MIELET Aurelien
1h00'29
1h00'29
FRA  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
310
2030
M  CASSAN Christian
1h00'29
1h00'29
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
311
2356
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h00'31
1h00'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
312
1914
M  DE SOUSA Mathieu
1h00'33
1h00'33
FRA  CASTRES (81)
313
2296
M  D'ESPARRON Vincent
1h00'33
1h00'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
2313
M  PEDRON Olivier
1h00'33
1h00'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
315
2357
M  GRIMAL Lucas
1h00'36
1h00'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
1797
M  LABERNEDE Antoine
1h00'37
1h00'37
FRA  PESSAC (33)
317
2336
M  CENAMOR Nicolas
1h00'37
1h00'37
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
318
2099
M  ROBERT Gauthier
1h00'38
1h00'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
2337
F  CENAMOR Fanny
1h00'39
1h00'39
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
320
2247
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
1h00'40
1h00'40
FRA  MASSAC SERAN (81)
321
2136
M  DELSENY Galdric
1h00'41
1h00'41
FRA  CUXAC D'AUDE (11)
322
1925
F  JEA Béatrice
1h00'43
1h00'43
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
323
2287
M  AMEIL Maxime
1h00'43
1h00'43
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
324
1874
F  COLLAS Louise
1h00'45
1h00'45
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
325
1863
M  CARAYOL Philippe
1h00'47
1h00'47
FRA  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE (81)
326
2385
M  DRAY Théo
1h00'47
1h00'47
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
327
1922
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h00'48
1h00'48
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
328
2384
M  VALETTE Quentin
1h00'48
1h00'48
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
329
2019
M  MARTY Franck
1h00'51
1h00'51
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
330
1964
M  JACQUELIN Nicolas
1h00'53
1h00'53
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
331
1878
M  BOULOGNE Jean-Brice
1h00'54
1h00'54
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
332
1907
M  GRENOUILLON Vincent
1h00'54
1h00'54
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
333
1918
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
1h00'55
1h00'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
2228
M  LAINE Richard
1h00'58
1h00'58
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
335
1824
M  BORNES Bastien
1h00'59
1h00'59
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
336
1745
F  SAILLARD Marina
1h01'00
1h01'00
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
337
1501
M  CHOY Sébastien
1h01'04
1h01'04
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
338
2272
M  AGUILHON Antoine
1h01'04
1h01'04
FRA  SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26)
339
2351
M  CAVAILLÈS Benoit
1h01'05
1h01'05
FRA  ALBI (81)
340
2213
M  MALLOL Benoit
1h01'07
1h01'07
FRA  CRBP (31)
341
1728
F  MAZOYER Agnès
1h01'08
1h01'08
FRA  LATTES (34)
342
2124
M  JOLY Sébastien
1h01'09
1h01'09
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
343
1805
M  BENECH Yannick
1h01'10
1h01'10
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
344
2135
M  GODIVIER Arnaud
1h01'10
1h01'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
345
1690
M  LAMARQUE Aymeric
1h01'12
1h01'12
FRA  SOREZE (81)
346
1939
M  BELINGAND Blaise
1h01'14
1h01'14
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
347
1607
M  HURTEBISE Olivier
1h01'15
1h01'15
FRA  DAUX (31)
348
1796
M  IMBERT Julien
1h01'16
1h01'16
FRA  GOLFECH (82)
349
1897
F  DEMAGNY Anaïs
1h01'24
1h01'24
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
350
1870
M  POGNON Damien
1h01'25
1h01'25
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
351
2342
M  BOUDINEAU Aurelien
1h01'25
1h01'25
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
352
2288
M  GAULIER Wilfried
1h01'29
1h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
353
1898
M  DELPECH Cédric
1h01'31
1h01'31
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
354
2037
M  DELIERRE Charles
1h01'31
1h01'31
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
355
2065
M  ASSALIT Alexandre
1h01'31
1h01'31
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
356
2085
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h01'36
1h01'36
FRA  APEYROLIEN (81)
357
1535
F  VAÏTILINGOM Claire
1h01'40
1h01'40
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
358
2114
M  MAZARS Benoit
1h01'42
1h01'42
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
359
2327
F  BOIXADERAS Emilie
1h01'54
1h01'54
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
360
2081
M  JOURET Quentin
1h01'57
1h01'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
2352
M  MALLAT Raphaël
1h02'00
1h02'00
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
362
2218
F  FRAYSSE Élodie
1h02'01
1h02'01
FRA  RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16)
363
2024
M  LOISEAUX Florent
1h02'06
1h02'06
FRA  PJAP (31)
364
1549
M  BROSSE Xavier
1h02'07
1h02'07
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS'31 (31)
365
1803
M  SUC André
1h02'07
1h02'07
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
366
1552
M  CHAMAYOU Daniel
1h02'08
1h02'08
FRA  MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31)
367
1601
M  CARCANADE Brice
1h02'09
1h02'09
FRA  PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
368
1602
F  PIEGAY Mélanie
1h02'11
1h02'11
FRA  PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
369
2094
M  BERGON Ludovic
1h02'11
1h02'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
370
1570
M  BRAVARD Richard
1h02'13
1h02'13
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
371
2190
M  MATHONIER Lionel
1h02'13
1h02'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
372
2010
M  BOYER Adrien
1h02'14
1h02'14
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
373
2291
F  DHEROUVILLE Adélaïde
1h02'15
1h02'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
374
1650
M  HUSSON Remi
1h02'16
1h02'16
FRA  SOYAUX (16)
375
1571
M  CAZALÉ Eric
1h02'17
1h02'17
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
376
2764
M  BUISINE-CHAMLEY Yael
1h02'19
1h02'19
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
377
2142
M  GUELI David
1h02'22
1h02'22
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
378
1835
M  TOULY Pierre
1h02'25
1h02'25
FRA  SEILH (31)
379
2234
F  BOULANGER Marie
1h02'25
1h02'25
FRA  REVEL (31)
380
2022
M  BOURREL Vincent
1h02'29
1h02'29
FRA  EBT RUNNING (31)
381
2392
F  BONNET Cathy
1h02'29
1h02'29
FRA  CASTRES (81)
382
1657
M  CHOLLET David
1h02'32
1h02'32
FRA  MOULIDARS (16)
383
2338
M  LIDON Kevin
1h02'34
1h02'34
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
384
1957
M  HUA Quentin
1h02'43
1h02'43
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
385
2360
M  NOUGE-BERDE Thomas
1h02'44
1h02'44
FRA  TEAM POUYASPE (81)
386
1944
M  CLÉMENT Gilles
1h02'45
1h02'45
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
387
2203
M  DURAND Thomas
1h02'46
1h02'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
388
1610
M  OLMEDA Jean Marie
1h02'47
1h02'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
2311
F  BASCOUL Elodie
1h02'47
1h02'47
FRA  DOURGNE (08)
390
1651
F  AHACHE Fanny
1h02'49
1h02'49
FRA  AS SAINT-JUNIEN* (16)
391
1641
M  FREALLE Sam
1h02'51
1h02'51
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
392
1609
M  AGNETTI Guillaume
1h02'53
1h02'53
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
393
2093
F  MONS Chrystelle
1h02'54
1h02'54
FRA  SERVIERES LE CHATEAU (19)
394
2220
M  BOUCHER Alexis
1h02'54
1h02'54
FRA  CACHAN (94)
395
1778
M  EPARVIER Baptiste
1h02'57
1h02'57
FRA  VENDINE (31)
396
1711
F  BEDA Astrid
1h02'59
1h02'59
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
397
1620
M  TOURNABIEN Franck
1h03'01
1h03'01
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
398
1664
M  CANS Yannick
1h03'01
1h03'01
FRA  LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)
399
1845
M  CHALLUT Stephane
1h03'02
1h03'02
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
400
1663
M  CANS Gregory
1h03'03
1h03'03
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
401
1826
M  LAFOND Sylvain
1h03'04
1h03'04
FRA  BODY ART ST NAZAIRE (44)
402
1866
M  PIOT Sébastien
1h03'04
1h03'04
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
403
1694
M  ALBINET Raphael
1h03'07
1h03'07
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
404
2211
M  ROSIER Thomas
1h03'09
1h03'09
FRA  LANTA (31)
405
1783
F  KAMMAH Nadia
1h03'10
1h03'10
FRA  MARTIGNAS (33)
406
2303
M  AMALRIC Emmanuel
1h03'10
1h03'10
FRA  TEAM CALOR (81)
407
1832
M  LOPES Jean-Pierre
1h03'12
1h03'12
FRA  CASTRES (81)
408
2051
M  DELON Geoffrey
1h03'13
1h03'13
FRA  FLOIRAC (33)
409
1764
M  MARIAMBOURG Remi
1h03'16
1h03'16
FRA  CASTRES (81)
410
2241
M  LIPPENS Yohan
1h03'16
1h03'16
FRA  PAC (31)
411
1762
M  GOURDON Guillaume
1h03'17
1h03'17
FRA  CASTRES (81)
412
1920
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
1h03'17
1h03'17
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
413
2150
M  BEAUVILLAIN Jean
1h03'17
1h03'17
FRA  CASTRES (81)
414
2225
M  FIORET Patrice
1h03'24
1h03'24
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
415
1405
M  NICOLOSI Sylvain
1h03'27
1h03'27
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER VLB (91)
416
2216
M  ETIENNE Stéphane
1h03'27
1h03'27
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
417
2074
M  MAS Mathieu
1h03'30
1h03'30
FRA  PAYRIN (81)
418
1519
M  GOMBERT Francois
1h03'31
1h03'31
FRA  PAU (64)
419
2399
M  FARIZON Stephane
1h03'33
1h03'33
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
420
1691
M  CANTU MEDRANO Victor
1h03'43
1h03'43
MEX  AUSSONNE (31)
421
1732
M  MARSAT Julien
1h03'46
1h03'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
422
2214
M  BOUISSET Fabien
1h03'56
1h03'56
FRA  CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81)
423
1708
F  ILLAT Bettina
1h03'58
1h03'58
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
424
2215
M  ODORICO Jeremy
1h03'58
1h03'58
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
425
2332
M  DE STEFANI Thierry
1h04'04
1h04'04
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
426
2096
M  ALQUIER Vincent
1h04'06
1h04'06
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)
427
2315
M  VIEU Dominique
1h04'06
1h04'06
FRA  SOREZE (81)
428
2138
F  BISSIERES Em'line
1h04'10
1h04'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
1884
M  BEZIAT Philippe
1h04'11
1h04'11
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
430
1856
M  NICOL Benoit
1h04'12
1h04'12
FRA  ALBI (81)
431
2132
F  PAPILLON Elise
1h04'12
1h04'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
1718
F  CARITEY Lucie
1h04'14
1h04'14
FRA  LE TEIL COURT (26)
433
1624
F  UCCIANI Pauline
1h04'17
1h04'17
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
434
2204
M  JON Guillaume
1h04'19
1h04'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
435
1695
M  MOHBEB Damien
1h04'26
1h04'26
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
436
1688
M  ROUGÉ Romuald
1h04'30
1h04'30
FRA  LABECEDE LAURAGAIS (11)
437
2115
M  ALAUZE Julien
1h04'35
1h04'35
FRA  LA SELVE (12)
438
1680
M  ROCHA Alexandre
1h04'39
1h04'39
FRA  SAINT-CHINIAN (34)
439
2058
F  OBRY Marie
1h04'40
1h04'40
FRA  LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92)
440
1802
M  ROGER Romain
1h04'41
1h04'41
FRA  TOULOUSE LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
441
2256
M  OBRY Jérôme
1h04'44
1h04'44
FRA  WASQUEHAL (59)
442
1575
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h04'46
1h04'46
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
443
1665
M  DELON Rémi
1h04'46
1h04'46
FRA  LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX (81)
444
2055
M  FABRE Fabien
1h04'47
1h04'47
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
445
1541
F  DAUCE Lucie
1h04'49
1h04'49
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
446
1888
M  TAYBI Mehdi
1h04'50
1h04'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
2100
F  RAMÉ Solène
1h04'53
1h04'53
FRA  STADE FRANCAIS (75)
448
1639
M  JULIE Laurent
1h04'55
1h04'55
FRA  SUPER RUNNERS - TEAM GOSSE COACHING (31)
449
2185
M  POIROT Romain
1h04'56
1h04'56
FRA  ARRATS RRAIL (32)
450
1861
M  GAU Florian
1h04'58
1h04'58
FRA  CASTRES (81)
451
2271
M  MASCARAU Fabien
1h05'00
1h05'00
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
452
1659
M  CHABBERT Laurent
1h05'02
1h05'02
FRA  ANGLES (81)
453
1943
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
1h05'04
1h05'04
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
454
1640
M  MATHIEU Jerome
1h05'16
1h05'16
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
455
1701
M  BORDELLÈS Jérôme
1h05'16
1h05'16
FRA  CASTRES (81)
456
1781
M  BALANCA Olivier
1h05'18
1h05'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
457
1558
F  COULON Julie
1h05'21
1h05'21
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
458
1557
M  COULON Thomas
1h05'23
1h05'23
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
459
1892
M  FROELIGER Geoffrey
1h05'25
1h05'25
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
460
2358
M  SCHIAVO Jean-Pierre
1h05'26
1h05'26
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
461
2151
M  DZOUZ Sébastien
1h05'30
1h05'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
462
1662
M  GIULIANI Christophe
1h05'33
1h05'33
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
463
1643
M  LABORDE Julien
1h05'44
1h05'44
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
464
1522
M  LOUSTAU CHARTEZ Alexandre
1h05'49
1h05'49
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
465
2082
M  SENES Pierre-Marie
1h05'52
1h05'52
FRA  ALBI (81)
466
2242
M  LOISON Bernard
1h05'55
1h05'55
FRA  PJAP (31)
467
2198
F  CARCELLER Caroline
1h05'57
1h05'57
FRA  REVEL (31)
468
2041
M  SALVY Jérome
1h05'59
1h05'59
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
469
1777
M  MATTIOLI Jonathan
1h06'00
1h06'00
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
470
1712
M  BEYNET Yannick
1h06'01
1h06'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
471
2103
M  VILLENEUVE Maxime
1h06'03
1h06'03
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
472
1661
F  GIRAULT Ciska
1h06'05
1h06'05
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
473
1836
M  TERRAL André
1h06'05
1h06'05
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
474
2043
M  NINET André
1h06'05
1h06'05
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
475
1626
F  MAUPEU Diane
1h06'06
1h06'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
2373
M  DISCALA Nicolas
1h06'06
1h06'06
FRA  MDO TRAIL (11)
477
1847
F  BOUISSET Sandrine
1h06'10
1h06'10
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
478
1789
M  MAGRO Pascal
1h06'12
1h06'12
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
479
2269
M  COLLAVIZZA Florian
1h06'20
1h06'20
FRA  ETAULIERS (33)
480
1693
M  BUCHARD Christophe
1h06'21
1h06'21
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
481
2244
M  HUBERSON Norman
1h06'22
1h06'22
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
482
2157
M  SIMON Jérôme
1h06'23
1h06'23
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
483
1989
M  GERVAIS Michel
1h06'25
1h06'25
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
484
1739
F  LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie
1h06'26
1h06'26
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
485
1990
M  THANNBERGER Christophe
1h06'26
1h06'26
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
486
1644
M  LOPES Ludovic
1h06'28
1h06'28
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)
487
1993
M  FERREIRA Nicolas
1h06'28
1h06'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
488
2146
M  VALLIERE Gautier
1h06'28
1h06'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
489
1713
F  VALET Anaelle
1h06'30
1h06'30
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
490
2346
M  LUGAN Paul
1h06'30
1h06'30
FRA  TERRELL (31)
491
1926
M  LAPEYRE Mael
1h06'31
1h06'31
FRA  LES JUNIES (46)
492
1945
M  BOUDY Yoann
1h06'32
1h06'32
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
493
1770
M  ARONDEL Carl
1h06'33
1h06'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
494
2087
F  CHABBAL Cyrielle
1h06'33
1h06'33
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
495
1959
F  GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte
1h06'35
1h06'35
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
496
2323
M  TASSIGNY DIMITRI Dimitri
1h06'35
1h06'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
497
1543
M  FERNANDES Charles
1h06'36
1h06'36
FRA  ANGLET (64)
498
2088
M  CHABBAL Francois
1h06'39
1h06'39
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
499
1961
M  SICRE Romain
1h06'41
1h06'41
FRA  POUZOLS (11)
500
1869
M  BLACHAS Bernard
1h06'42
1h06'42
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
501
2223
M  GODIVIER Patrick
1h06'43
1h06'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
502
2249
M  GOUZENE Benoit
1h06'49
1h06'49
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
503
1804
M  LOUP Jérôme
1h06'53
1h06'53
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
504
2061
M  LEYRAT François
1h06'53
1h06'53
FRA  BALMA (31)
505
1837
M  MORCILLO Xavier
1h06'55
1h06'55
FRA  CROSSFIT CASTRES (81)
506
2285
M  GUERRERO Guillaume
1h06'55
1h06'55
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
507
2219
F  CHAUVEL Laura
1h06'58
1h06'58
FRA  GARAT (16)
508
1816
M  MATTER Thomas
1h06'59
1h06'59
FRA  TCAL (TENNIS CLUB D'AUZIELLE) (31)
509
2015
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
1h07'02
1h07'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
510
1761
M  CABANTOUS Mathieu
1h07'05
1h07'05
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
511
2205
F  DENIS Adeline
1h07'05
1h07'05
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
512
2254
M  VENET Gerald
1h07'05
1h07'05
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
513
1723
M  TAYAC Jérome
1h07'06
1h07'06
FRA  LESCURE (81)
514
2270
F  CUGUEILLERE Sèverine
1h07'08
1h07'08
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
515
2072
M  MERCIER François Damien
1h07'09
1h07'09
FRA  BTCF (64)
516
1924
M  MARCEL Christophe
1h07'11
1h07'11
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
517
2161
F  ALRAN Pauline
1h07'12
1h07'12
FRA  ANGLET (64)
518
1936
M  PUJOL Joel
1h07'14
1h07'14
FRA  SAINT-AMANS SOULT (81)
519
2073
M  LEONARD Eric
1h07'14
1h07'14
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
520
1773
M  GIMENO Alexandre
1h07'19
1h07'19
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
521
1834
F  LOUP Karine
1h07'20
1h07'20
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
522
2016
M  JAYR François
1h07'21
1h07'21
FRA  BALMA (31)
523
1597
F  PILLET Mathilde
1h07'23
1h07'23
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
524
2210
F  MARTI Aurore
1h07'25
1h07'25
FRA  COURIR A BEAULIEU (34)
525
1966
M  GARAU Christophe
1h07'26
1h07'26
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
526
1842
F  FESQUET Magali
1h07'32
1h07'32
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
527
2113
M  JARRY Boris
1h07'33
1h07'33
FRA  LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31)
528
1843
F  COR Aline
1h07'36
1h07'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
529
1992
M  GOURRAS Martin
1h07'38
1h07'38
FRA  1% (31)
530
1788
M  COURNEDE Julien
1h07'39
1h07'39
FRA  CASTRES (81)
531
2183
M  VIGNEAUX Laurent
1h07'48
1h07'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
532
1725
F  BERTHAULT Charlotte
1h07'54
1h07'54
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
533
1724
F  ESCANDE Vanessa
1h07'55
1h07'55
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
534
1599
F  FEUILLERAT Nadège
1h07'59
1h07'59
FRA  DDX (31)
535
1971
M  RIBAS Guillaume
1h07'59
1h07'59
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
536
1820
M  LAVAL Matthieu
1h08'02
1h08'02
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
537
1809
F  DEMPTOS Julie
1h08'18
1h08'18
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
538
2349
F  GOSSE Aurélie
1h08'26
1h08'26
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (81)
539
1703
F  JOUANICOU Montaine
1h08'27
1h08'27
FRA  SAINT-CREAC (65)
540
2163
M  PIGUET Christopher
1h08'28
1h08'28
FRA  MONTECH (82)
541
1598
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h08'29
1h08'29
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
542
2158
M  MELI Simon
1h08'30
1h08'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
543
1508
M  VIGUIER Damien
1h08'34
1h08'34
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
544
1642
M  PITTON Eric
1h08'40
1h08'40
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
545
1962
F  DUPUY Clémence
1h08'40
1h08'40
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
546
2045
M  GARRIC Gilles
1h08'40
1h08'40
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
547
1771
M  ROBLES Richard
1h08'42
1h08'42
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
548
2154
M  MUNICH Alexis
1h08'42
1h08'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
549
2236
M  TORRE Adrien
1h08'47
1h08'47
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
550
1726
M  CUEILLENS Jimmy
1h08'55
1h08'55
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
551
2273
M  GINESTET Maxime
1h09'00
1h09'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
552
2262
M  COSTIS Christophe
1h09'05
1h09'05
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
553
1969
F  VIALA Delphine
1h09'12
1h09'12
FRA  PRADES (81)
554
1656
F  CHOLLET Muriel
1h09'14
1h09'14
FRA  MOULIDARS (16)
555
1721
M  ROUQUET Patrice
1h09'17
1h09'17
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
556
1547
M  GAY Dorian
1h09'19
1h09'19
FRA  THORE FOOTBALL CLUB 81 (81)
557
1740
F  DUCOS Muriel
1h09'23
1h09'23
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
558
1741
F  BETEILLE Nathalie
1h09'29
1h09'29
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
559
2238
M  GRANIER Guilhem
1h09'29
1h09'29
FRA  KULTURFIT (12)
560
2268
F  GILBERT Marie
1h09'32
1h09'32
FRA  DENIV (11)
561
1683
M  ALARY Nicolas
1h09'38
1h09'38
FRA  CLERMONT L'HERAULT (34)
562
2267
M  GILBERT Thomas
1h09'38
1h09'38
FRA  CARCASSONNE (31)
563
2260
M  NOYES Jean-Marc
1h09'40
1h09'40
FRA  BTCF (31)
564
2009
M  BENARROCHE Patrice
1h09'43
1h09'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
565
1520
F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
1h09'50
1h09'50
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
566
1793
F  LOUP Justine
1h09'52
1h09'52
FRA  CSN CASTRES (81)
567
1606
F  COMBES Stéphanie
1h09'56
1h09'56
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
568
1605
F  COMBES Justine
1h09'59
1h09'59
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
569
1955
M  CARAYON Thierry
1h09'59
1h09'59
FRA  DAMIATTE (81)
570
1578
M  CASTÉRA Laurent
1h10'05
1h10'05
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
571
2334
F  DEYDIER Christine
1h10'09
1h10'09
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
572
1849
F  MARTY Noemie
1h10'10
1h10'10
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
573
2105
F  MATINIER Nathalie
1h10'10
1h10'10
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
574
1517
F  METAYER Gwennaele
1h10'20
1h10'20
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
575
1577
F  LABBÉ Virginie
1h10'21
1h10'21
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
576
1545
M  MERCADIER Benjamin
1h10'33
1h10'33
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
577
1811
M  LASSUS Anthony
1h10'35
1h10'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
578
1511
M  NAUDET Nicolas
1h10'38
1h10'38
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
579
2251
F  GALIBERT Marjorie
1h10'40
1h10'40
FRA  SUISSE
580
1572
F  SOLER Sandra
1h10'43
1h10'43
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
581
2243
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
1h10'48
1h10'48
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
582
2067
M  FIORINI Julian
1h10'50
1h10'50
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
583
2341
M  KUBIK Gilles
1h10'56
1h10'56
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
584
2380
M  BAYSSET Romain
1h10'56
1h10'56
FRA  ALZONNE (11)
585
1755
F  MENOU Jennifer
1h10'58
1h10'58
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
586
2345
M  MAHOT Jean-Michel
1h10'59
1h10'59
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
587
1791
M  VILLAJOS Kévin
1h11'00
1h11'00
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
588
1970
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h11'00
1h11'00
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
589
1567
F  ZACCANTI Marie
1h11'09
1h11'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
590
1825
M  DELLA RICA Jean-Michel
1h11'11
1h11'11
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
591
2080
F  CHAZERAND Audrey
1h11'15
1h11'15
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
592
2174
M  FLORET Pierre
1h11'15
1h11'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
593
2259
M  REFFET Benoit
1h11'20
1h11'20
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
594
2195
M  RIEU Killian
1h11'26
1h11'26
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
595
2196
F  RIEU Amandine
1h11'26
1h11'26
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
596
2181
M  GRENIER Julien
1h11'28
1h11'28
FRA  EBTM (31)
597
2175
M  LEFAURE Romain
1h11'29
1h11'29
FRA  CASTRES (81)
598
2059
F  OBRY Emma
1h11'30
1h11'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
599
2060
M  COLAS Gérard
1h11'33
1h11'33
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
600
2194
M  RIEU Kévin
1h11'33
1h11'33
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
601
2050
M  CAUSSINUS Philippe
1h11'36
1h11'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
602
1722
F  ILHE Muriel
1h11'37
1h11'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
603
2398
F  RABIER Frederique
1h11'39
1h11'39
FRA  VOLLEY CLUB REVELOIS (31)
604
1817
M  MENTION Jerome
1h11'43
1h11'43
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
605
1821
M  LACRAMPE Julien
1h11'44
1h11'44
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
606
2023
F  BOURREL Julie
1h11'49
1h11'49
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
607
2026
M  DEBOOS Jean-Pierre
1h11'49
1h11'49
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
608
1860
M  PALADINA Grégory
1h11'53
1h11'53
FRA  TRITEAMVION (11)
609
2025
F  ALPIRE Nadia
1h11'53
1h11'53
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
610
2021
F  BOURREL Anne-Sophie
1h12'06
1h12'06
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
611
1828
M  GASNIER David
1h12'17
1h12'17
FRA  ETO - ECOLE DE TRAIL ORLEANS (45)
612
2056
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h12'22
1h12'22
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
613
1852
M  CALVIGNAC Stéphane
1h12'28
1h12'28
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
614
1752
M  MORETTO Pierre
1h12'39
1h12'39
FRA  AUCH (32)
615
1521
M  NARBONNET Jean-Claude
1h12'42
1h12'42
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
616
2230
M  SASTRE Stephane
1h12'44
1h12'44
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
617
2362
F  PIGEARIAS Justine
1h12'48
1h12'48
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
618
1806
M  PERIES Florent
1h12'52
1h12'52
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
619
2000
M  RECCHIA Morgan
1h12'53
1h12'53
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
620
1999
M  AMBROSINO Florent
1h12'56
1h12'56
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
621
1996
M  VEZIN Renaud
1h12'57
1h12'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
622
2034
F  JULLIAN-BINARD Laurie
1h12'59
1h12'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
623
2363
F  ROBERT Ophelie
1h13'02
1h13'02
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
624
2002
M  DUPUY Olivier
1h13'05
1h13'05
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
625
2078
M  NIOCHE Cedric
1h13'13
1h13'13
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
626
1706
M  GONZALEZ Sebastien
1h13'27
1h13'27
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
627
1941
M  VIDAL Vincent
1h13'30
1h13'30
FRA  REVEL (31)
628
1876
M  BARATHIEU David
1h13'36
1h13'36
FRA  SOUAL (81)
629
1873
M  COUBARD Guillaume
1h13'39
1h13'39
FRA  CASSAGNABERE-TOURNAS (31)
630
1502
F  MACCHION Charline
1h13'46
1h13'46
FRA  BERRIAC (11)
631
1810
M  SYBILLE Antoine
1h13'46
1h13'46
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
632
2199
F  RABASSA Charline
1h13'48
1h13'48
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
633
2200
M  BIHAN Natan
1h13'48
1h13'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
634
1563
F  BASSIE Veronique
1h13'49
1h13'49
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
635
1908
F  ALRAN Lou
1h13'52
1h13'52
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
636
1909
F  ALRAN Julie
1h13'52
1h13'52
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
637
2264
F  MUNOZ Margaux
1h13'55
1h13'55
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
638
2263
M  MUNOZ Christophe
1h13'58
1h13'58
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
639
1997
M  DELMAS Mathieu
1h14'01
1h14'01
FRA  1% (31)
640
644
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
1h14'04
1h14'04
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
641
1537
F  ROUSSEU SALET Laurence
1h14'06
1h14'06
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
642
2318
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
1h14'11
1h14'11
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
643
2224
F  FIORET Estelle
1h14'14
1h14'14
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
644
1958
F  AIME Vanessa
1h14'20
1h14'20
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
645
1674
M  MARTINEZ Alexandre
1h14'26
1h14'26
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
646
1900
M  DELIAT Frederic
1h14'31
1h14'31
FRA  LES METAIRIES (16)
647
1548
F  BROSSE Valérie
1h14'35
1h14'35
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS'31 (31)
648
2217
M  COUDERT Christophe
1h14'37
1h14'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
649
2036
M  BAUZOU David
1h14'41
1h14'41
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
650
2173
M  DAVID-MONETTI Mickael
1h14'43
1h14'43
FRA  FINHAN (82)
651
1822
M  MACCHION Fabien
1h14'46
1h14'46
FRA  BERRIAC (11)
652
1615
F  DUMUR Louise
1h14'48
1h14'48
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
653
1692
M  MOESCH Franck
1h14'49
1h14'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
654
2178
M  BEZ Jérôme
1h14'49
1h14'49
FRA  FINHAN (82)
655
1458
M  DUMUR Gilles
1h14'50
1h14'50
FRA  GUARBECQUE (62)
656
1507
F  DUMUR Martine
1h14'52
1h14'52
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
657
2077
F  GODARD Sabine
1h14'53
1h14'53
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
658
1540
F  CESSAL Vėronique
1h14'57
1h14'57
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
659
2187
M  LABORDE Lionel
1h14'58
1h14'58
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
660
1716
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h15'00
1h15'00
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON/AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
661
2295
F  BAGUR Carine
1h15'00
1h15'00
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
662
1613
F  MONSEL Marine
1h15'01
1h15'01
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
663
1667
M  BEZOMBES Jerome
1h15'05
1h15'05
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
664
1584
M  ROGUES Jean-Pierre
1h15'08
1h15'08
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
665
1637
M  LATGE Jérémie
1h15'14
1h15'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
666
1638
M  BOSC Alexandre
1h15'15
1h15'15
FRA  CASTRES (81)
667
1963
M  LECHES Fabien
1h15'15
1h15'15
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
668
1648
F  AUDIBERT Pascale
1h15'18
1h15'18
FRA  COURTFOREST (83)
669
2400
M  AYROLLES Laurent
1h15'19
1h15'19
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
670
1719
F  BACHERE Véronique
1h15'20
1h15'20
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
671
1879
M  HURAULT Olivier
1h15'20
1h15'20
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
672
1782
M  MARANDE Fabien
1h15'22
1h15'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
673
2134
M  ROUET Philippe
1h15'38
1h15'38
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
674
1696
M  POIRAT Jean-Christophe
1h15'40
1h15'40
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
675
1666
F  TOULOUSE Clara
1h15'43
1h15'43
FRA  USCA LESCURE (81)
676
1979
M  DUBOIS Guillaume
1h15'46
1h15'46
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
677
1512
M  LALANNE Julien
1h15'47
1h15'47
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
678
1872
F  TSESEMELI Amandine
1h15'48
1h15'48
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
679
2053
F  SOTTER Lauren
1h15'49
1h15'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
680
1917
M  ALONSO Stéphane
1h15'50
1h15'50
FRA  CASTRES (81)
681
1819
F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
1h15'51
1h15'51
FRA  CAMBON (81)
682
1891
F  BIAIS Sabine
1h15'51
1h15'51
FRA  BEACH VOLLEY TOULOUSAIN (31)
683
1506
F  SERAFIN Christelle
1h15'54
1h15'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
684
1746
F  LUBREZ Isabelle
1h16'01
1h16'01
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
685
1923
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h16'05
1h16'05
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
686
1514
M  DARDAILLER Frédéric
1h16'06
1h16'06
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
687
2083
M  COUET Guillaume
1h16'23
1h16'23
FRA  LOUBRESSAC (46)
688
2277
M  MAULNY Francois
1h16'23
1h16'23
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
689
2112
M  MOINE Bardia
1h16'26
1h16'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
690
2165
M  HOLLE David
1h16'35
1h16'35
FRA  REVEL (31)
691
2164
M  BESLON Michael
1h16'37
1h16'37
FRA  BLAN (81)
692
2301
M  FRECHET Jacques-Marie
1h16'51
1h16'51
FRA  BOE (47)
693
2312
F  VERDON Veronique
1h17'29
1h17'29
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
694
2032
M  GONNET Yoann
1h17'35
1h17'35
FRA  GRENADE (31)
695
2233
F  LAFFONT Roselyne
1h17'38
1h17'38
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (09)
696
1859
F  DIBOUZEYDE Perrine
1h17'40
1h17'40
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
697
2104
F  VILLENEUVE Camille
1h17'40
1h17'40
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
698
2001
M  CAUQUIL Regis
1h17'45
1h17'45
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (34)
699
2231
F  BLATTES Karine
1h17'46
1h17'46
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
700
2003
M  ORTIZ Jacques
1h17'47
1h17'47
FRA  MONTADY (34)
701
1858
M  DIBOUZEYDE Jean
1h17'48
1h17'48
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
702
2232
F  FROISSARD Caroline
1h17'48
1h17'48
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
703
1747
F  CASALI Caroline
1h17'51
1h17'51
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE LERM (47)
704
2153
M  DALIBARD Christel
1h17'51
1h17'51
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL MAUVEZIN (32)
705
1948
M  DEDICAN Xavier
1h17'57
1h17'57
FRA  BOULET FAIT DU TRAIL (82)
706
1565
F  GAMIETTE Marion
1h18'01
1h18'01
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
707
1630
F  MOREL Stéphanie
1h18'05
1h18'05
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
708
2028
F  GARBAIL Laetitia
1h18'07
1h18'07
FRA  TREBES (11)
709
2276
F  REGNAULT Marie
1h18'18
1h18'18
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
710
2177
F  LARUE Nathalie
1h18'20
1h18'20
FRA  BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63)
711
2176
F  MORENO Jessica
1h18'21
1h18'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
712
2006
M  MARQUIER Christophe
1h18'23
1h18'23
FRA  MONTADY (34)
713
1588
M  AUGUSTO Scott
1h18'29
1h18'29
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
714
1590
M  SCGONNE Romain
1h18'35
1h18'35
FRA  SOUSTON (81)
715
1652
M  PERRIER Jerome
1h18'37
1h18'37
FRA  SAINT JUST AVENTURE (34)
716
2391
F  MIRAOUI Marjorie
1h18'39
1h18'39
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
717
2013
M  EJARQUE Julien
1h18'42
1h18'42
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
718
1775
M  FONTAINE Pierrick
1h18'43
1h18'43
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
719
1776
F  FONTAINE Melody
1h18'44
1h18'44
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
720
1622
F  OBER Marion
1h19'04
1h19'04
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
721
2039
F  BRIOT Julie
1h19'15
1h19'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
722
2328
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
1h19'25
1h19'25
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
723
2325
F  RESPAUD Coralie
1h19'26
1h19'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
724
2071
F  SIGU Séverine
1h19'40
1h19'40
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON (31)
725
2221
M  CANDILLIER François-Xavier
1h19'45
1h19'45
FRA  MONTREUIL (93)
726
2275
M  FRAND Sebastien
1h19'52
1h19'52
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
727
2162
M  LE LIEVRE Jeremie
1h19'53
1h19'53
FRA  TOURLAVILLE (50)
728
2172
M  LITTIERRE Valentin
1h19'59
1h19'59
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE (31)
729
2293
F  LE PARC Perrine
1h20'02
1h20'02
FRA  PARIS (75)
730
2127
F  VANGEL Alice
1h20'03
1h20'03
FRA  CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN (50)
731
2299
M  BOYARD Julien
1h20'04
1h20'04
FRA  PARIS (75)
732
1981
M  ANDRIEU Christophe
1h20'05
1h20'05
FRA  COSAT (31)
733
2375
M  FAUL Francois
1h20'06
1h20'06
FRA  SUISSE
734
2322
F  DIVIEZ Sophia
1h20'08
1h20'08
FRA  SAINT-ESTEVE (66)
735
2274
M  GARBAY Thomas
1h20'11
1h20'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
736
2320
F  MANTO Camille
1h20'12
1h20'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
737
2033
M  MESSAL Sébastien
1h20'17
1h20'17
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
738
2007
F  GRAUBY Florence
1h20'31
1h20'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
739
2008
M  LEFEVRE Aurélien
1h20'34
1h20'34
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
740
2066
F  BERKOUK Helene
1h20'57
1h20'57
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
741
2366
M  REYNAUD Didier
1h20'59
1h20'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
742
1583
M  LAGUIA Thierry
1h21'45
1h21'45
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
743
1581
M  CROS Christophe
1h21'49
1h21'49
FRA  CASTRES (81)
744
2326
F  REY Charline
1h21'54
1h21'54
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
745
2280
F  DURRIEU-RICHARD Maeva
1h22'07
1h22'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
746
1841
M  BOGENEZ Xavier
1h22'15
1h22'15
FRA  TCAP (31)
747
1527
F  THOMAS Elisabeth
1h22'36
1h22'36
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
748
1505
F  BONNEFILLE Marie
1h22'43
1h22'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
749
2143
M  BAGUR Cédric
1h22'44
1h22'44
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
750
1504
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
1h22'47
1h22'47
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
751
2137
F  BRUNET Isabelle
1h23'07
1h23'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
752
2365
F  MARTIN Brigitte
1h23'07
1h23'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
753
2331
F  MALHOMME Nathalie
1h23'18
1h23'18
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
754
2395
F  FOURNES Incarnation
1h23'42
1h23'42
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
755
1864
M  SOULA Vincent
1h23'57
1h23'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
756
2079
F  CHARLES Marlène
1h23'59
1h23'59
FRA  CADAUJAC (33)
757
2240
F  VAUDEVIRE Nathalie
1h24'14
1h24'14
FRA  GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
758
2239
M  SALQUE Thierry
1h24'16
1h24'16
FRA  ASPF (81)
759
1516
F  VIDAL Stéphanie
1h27'31
1h27'31
FRA  ARIFAT (81)
760
2117
M  BREDA Alexandre
1h28'23
1h28'23
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
761
2139
M  FAVRE Francois
1h29'37
1h29'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
762
2130
F  MAHEAS Solenn
1h29'44
1h29'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
763
2278
F  BOULIN Marion
1h30'02
1h30'02
FRA  EAUNES (31)
764
1678
F  LE GREVELLEC Annabelle
1h30'47
1h30'47
FRA  GARGAS (31)
765
1675
M  BISCONS Gautier
1h30'56
1h30'56
FRA  ALBI (81)
766
1671
M  PULIDO Jonathan
1h31'14
1h31'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
767
1954
F  CALGARO Cécile
1h32'08
1h32'08
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
768
2069
M  CHOBERT Romain
1h42'36
1h42'36
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON (31)
769
1672
F  MAQUAIRE Hélène
1h50'09
1h50'09
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
770
2197
M  CASTELLO Thierry
1h50'41
1h50'41
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08