Classement par Sexe
OBJECTIF NORE 18 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1737
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
2h02'11
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (81)
2
1930
F  BOURGEOIS Marie-Noëlle
2h08'48
FRA  PADERN (11)
3
1569
F  RAAS Manon
2h10'38
FRA  TARBES (65)
4
1591
F  LOPEZ GASCON Celia
2h11'46
ESP  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
5
1536
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
2h12'14
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
6
1531
F  PHILOMIN Carole
2h13'45
FRA  MALVIES (11)
7
964
F  DARAM Sandrine
2h16'38
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
8
1555
F  POUEDRAS Juliette
2h16'42
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
9
1682
F  LABLANCHE Morgane
2h17'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1846
F  BARRÉ Estelle
2h17'48
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)
11
2128
F  LAGES Maïlys
2h20'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1730
F  CHAMORET Sophie
2h20'39
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
13
1649
F  SABLAYROLLES Julie
2h21'15
FRA  CASTRES (81)
14
2397
F  TOUZOULI Marie
2h22'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1619
F  DELIGNÉ Pauline
2h24'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2111
F  LEWANDOWSKI Chloé
2h24'31
FRA  VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON (92)
17
1539
F  RATABOUL Anais
2h24'35
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
18
1576
F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
2h25'04
FRA  DDX (31)
19
2106
F  ENJALBERT Céline
2h25'23
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
20
2265
F  MACQUIGNEAU Chloé
2h26'21
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
21
1634
F  BOUTIBONNES Nathalie
2h29'03
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
22
1751
F  PAGNET Emilie
2h29'08
FRA  VELLES (36)
23
2261
F  PUJOL Pauline
2h31'51
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
24
1899
F  GUIRAUD Alice
2h32'45
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
25
1713
F  VALET Anaelle
2h33'45
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
26
1933
F  MITJANA Sophie
2h34'38
FRA  BADENS (11)
27
1660
F  HUE Camille
2h34'54
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
28
1595
F  SEGUIN Jeanne
2h34'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
1759
F  GAUTHIER Karine
2h35'48
FRA  GSE (11)
30
2337
F  CENAMOR Fanny
2h36'13
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
31
1925
F  JEA Béatrice
2h36'40
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
32
1541
F  DAUCE Lucie
2h36'47
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
33
1554
F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
2h37'16
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
34
2167
F  TOULON Noémie
2h37'45
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
35
1897
F  DEMAGNY Anaïs
2h38'40
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
36
1602
F  PIEGAY Mélanie
2h38'47
FRA  PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
37
2311
F  BASCOUL Elodie
2h39'43
FRA  DOURGNE (08)
38
2327
F  BOIXADERAS Emilie
2h39'58
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
39
1728
F  MAZOYER Agnès
2h41'03
FRA  LATTES (34)
40
2198
F  CARCELLER Caroline
2h41'11
FRA  REVEL (31)
41
1711
F  BEDA Astrid
2h41'37
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
42
1745
F  SAILLARD Marina
2h42'21
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
43
2093
F  MONS Chrystelle
2h42'49
FRA  SERVIERES LE CHATEAU (19)
44
1783
F  KAMMAH Nadia
2h42'54
FRA  MARTIGNAS (33)
45
1943
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
2h43'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
46
1739
F  LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie
2h43'31
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
47
1575
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
2h43'31
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
48
2291
F  DHEROUVILLE Adélaïde
2h43'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
1874
F  COLLAS Louise
2h44'10
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
50
1847
F  BOUISSET Sandrine
2h44'18
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
51
1834
F  LOUP Karine
2h44'52
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
52
1651
F  AHACHE Fanny
2h45'09
FRA  AS SAINT-JUNIEN* (16)
53
1661
F  GIRAULT Ciska
2h45'59
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
54
1535
F  VAÏTILINGOM Claire
2h47'04
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
55
1624
F  UCCIANI Pauline
2h47'08
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
56
2015
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
2h47'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
2058
F  OBRY Marie
2h47'34
FRA  LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92)
58
1558
F  COULON Julie
2h47'36
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
59
1626
F  MAUPEU Diane
2h48'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
2234
F  BOULANGER Marie
2h49'03
FRA  REVEL (31)
61
2132
F  PAPILLON Elise
2h49'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
1708
F  ILLAT Bettina
2h50'10
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
63
1962
F  DUPUY Clémence
2h51'08
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
64
1598
F  FERRAZ Carole
2h52'06
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
65
1718
F  CARITEY Lucie
2h52'33
FRA  LE TEIL COURT (26)
66
2392
F  BONNET Cathy
2h52'40
FRA  CASTRES (81)
67
1741
F  BETEILLE Nathalie
2h52'43
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
68
1740
F  DUCOS Muriel
2h52'43
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
69
1809
F  DEMPTOS Julie
2h53'48
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
70
2205
F  DENIS Adeline
2h53'55
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
71
2218
F  FRAYSSE Élodie
2h53'55
FRA  RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16)
72
1724
F  ESCANDE Vanessa
2h54'07
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
73
1725
F  BERTHAULT Charlotte
2h54'07
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
74
1517
F  METAYER Gwennaele
2h55'29
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
75
1703
F  JOUANICOU Montaine
2h55'38
FRA  SAINT-CREAC (65)
76
1842
F  FESQUET Magali
2h56'05
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
77
1843
F  COR Aline
2h56'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
2270
F  CUGUEILLERE Sèverine
2h56'34
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
79
1577
F  LABBÉ Virginie
2h56'37
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
80
1908
F  ALRAN Lou
2h57'08
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
81
1599
F  FEUILLERAT Nadège
2h57'08
FRA  DDX (31)
82
2219
F  CHAUVEL Laura
2h57'33
FRA  GARAT (16)
83
2138
F  BISSIERES Em'line
2h57'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
1597
F  PILLET Mathilde
2h57'44
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
85
1909
F  ALRAN Julie
2h57'48
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
86
1656
F  CHOLLET Muriel
2h57'54
FRA  MOULIDARS (16)
87
1959
F  GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte
2h58'04
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
88
1969
F  VIALA Delphine
3h00'43
FRA  PRADES (81)
89
2334
F  DEYDIER Christine
3h01'15
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
90
2105
F  MATINIER Nathalie
3h01'15
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
91
2349
F  GOSSE Aurélie
3h01'42
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (81)
92
2087
F  CHABBAL Cyrielle
3h01'52
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
93
1970
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
3h02'11
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
94
1849
F  MARTY Noemie
3h02'31
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
95
2025
F  ALPIRE Nadia
3h03'04
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
96
1793
F  LOUP Justine
3h03'30
FRA  CSN CASTRES (81)
97
2398
F  RABIER Frederique
3h03'42
FRA  VOLLEY CLUB REVELOIS (31)
98
2210
F  MARTI Aurore
3h03'55
FRA  COURIR A BEAULIEU (34)
99
2161
F  ALRAN Pauline
3h04'23
FRA  ANGLET (64)
100
1572
F  SOLER Sandra
3h04'26
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
101
1722
F  ILHE Muriel
3h05'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
1605
F  COMBES Justine
3h05'42
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
103
1606
F  COMBES Stéphanie
3h05'43
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
104
2264
F  MUNOZ Margaux
3h05'49
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
105
1755
F  MENOU Jennifer
3h06'14
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
106
2023
F  BOURREL Julie
3h06'32
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
107
2268
F  GILBERT Marie
3h06'35
FRA  DENIV (11)
108
2077
F  GODARD Sabine
3h06'38
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
109
2243
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
3h07'37
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
110
1502
F  MACCHION Charline
3h07'41
FRA  BERRIAC (11)
111
2251
F  GALIBERT Marjorie
3h08'16
FRA  SUISSE
112
2362
F  PIGEARIAS Justine
3h09'22
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
113
2363
F  ROBERT Ophelie
3h09'23
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
114
2059
F  OBRY Emma
3h10'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
2034
F  JULLIAN-BINARD Laurie
3h10'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
2224
F  FIORET Estelle
3h10'33
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
117
2053
F  SOTTER Lauren
3h11'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
2295
F  BAGUR Carine
3h12'02
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
119
1567
F  ZACCANTI Marie
3h12'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
1746
F  LUBREZ Isabelle
3h13'22
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
121
1958
F  AIME Vanessa
3h13'29
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
122
2021
F  BOURREL Anne-Sophie
3h13'44
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
123
1537
F  ROUSSEU SALET Laurence
3h13'54
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
124
1872
F  TSESEMELI Amandine
3h14'54
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
125
1548
F  BROSSE Valérie
3h15'11
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS'31 (31)
126
1540
F  CESSAL Vėronique
3h15'53
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
127
2080
F  CHAZERAND Audrey
3h16'03
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
128
2071
F  SIGU Séverine
3h17'12
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON (31)
129
1648
F  AUDIBERT Pascale
3h17'27
FRA  COURTFOREST (83)
130
2233
F  LAFFONT Roselyne
3h18'12
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (09)
131
2104
F  VILLENEUVE Camille
3h18'26
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
132
2322
F  DIVIEZ Sophia
3h19'41
FRA  SAINT-ESTEVE (66)
133
1719
F  BACHERE Véronique
3h19'43
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
134
1520
F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
3h19'55
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
135
2325
F  RESPAUD Coralie
3h20'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
1716
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
3h20'52
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON/AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
137
1615
F  DUMUR Louise
3h20'54
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
138
1507
F  DUMUR Martine
3h20'55
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
139
1613
F  MONSEL Marine
3h21'41
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
140
1819
F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
3h22'11
FRA  CAMBON (81)
141
1666
F  TOULOUSE Clara
3h22'22
FRA  USCA LESCURE (81)
142
1891
F  BIAIS Sabine
3h22'30
FRA  BEACH VOLLEY TOULOUSAIN (31)
143
2199
F  RABASSA Charline
3h22'52
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
144
1563
F  BASSIE Veronique
3h22'53
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
145
2039
F  BRIOT Julie
3h23'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
1622
F  OBER Marion
3h23'30
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
147
2231
F  BLATTES Karine
3h23'49
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
148
2232
F  FROISSARD Caroline
3h24'00
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
149
1506
F  SERAFIN Christelle
3h25'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
1923
F  LACOMBE Séverine
3h25'36
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
151
1918
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
3h25'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
1776
F  FONTAINE Melody
3h26'01
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
153
1859
F  DIBOUZEYDE Perrine
3h28'13
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
154
1504
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
3h28'59
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
155
2312
F  VERDON Veronique
3h32'17
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
156
1565
F  GAMIETTE Marion
3h32'20
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
157
2331
F  MALHOMME Nathalie
3h32'48
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
158
2196
F  RIEU Amandine
3h35'26
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
159
2177
F  LARUE Nathalie
3h36'53
FRA  BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63)
160
2176
F  MORENO Jessica
3h36'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
2028
F  GARBAIL Laetitia
3h37'10
FRA  TREBES (11)
162
2365
F  MARTIN Brigitte
3h37'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
2240
F  VAUDEVIRE Nathalie
3h38'26
FRA  GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
164
2066
F  BERKOUK Helene
3h38'39
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
165
1630
F  MOREL Stéphanie
3h38'47
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
166
1527
F  THOMAS Elisabeth
3h39'48
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
167
2007
F  GRAUBY Florence
3h39'59
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
168
1747
F  CASALI Caroline
3h40'13
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE LERM (47)
169
2079
F  CHARLES Marlène
3h42'13
FRA  CADAUJAC (33)
170
2280
F  DURRIEU-RICHARD Maeva
3h45'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
2395
F  FOURNES Incarnation
3h46'08
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
172
2127
F  VANGEL Alice
3h48'44
FRA  CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN (50)
173
2326
F  REY Charline
3h49'26
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
174
2293
F  LE PARC Perrine
3h49'37
FRA  PARIS (75)
175
2276
F  REGNAULT Marie
3h50'25
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
176
2100
F  RAMÉ Solène
3h50'30
FRA  STADE FRANCAIS (75)
177
2137
F  BRUNET Isabelle
3h55'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
1954
F  CALGARO Cécile
3h57'54
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
179
2320
F  MANTO Camille
3h57'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
2130
F  MAHEAS Solenn
4h00'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
1505
F  BONNEFILLE Marie
4h02'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
182
1678
F  LE GREVELLEC Annabelle
4h03'37
FRA  GARGAS (31)
183
1672
F  MAQUAIRE Hélène
4h19'17
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
184
1516
F  VIDAL Stéphanie
4h29'02
FRA  ARIFAT (81)
185
2278
F  BOULIN Marion
4h53'07
FRA  EAUNES (31)
DNF
2391
F  MIRAOUI Marjorie
Abandon
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1594
M  PASTUREL Cyril
1h35'16
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
2
1556
M  GARCIA Jonathan
1h37'42
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
3
1801
M  CUEFF Pierre-Antoine
1h37'51
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
4
1612
M  LAGACHE Gabriel
1h39'18
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
5
1774
M  DANIEAU Victor
1h39'26
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
6
1679
M  BARITEAU Quentin
1h43'07
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
7
1890
M  PEDERSEN Pierre
1h43'38
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
8
1733
M  FABRE Hugo
1h47'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
9
1928
M  DELLUS Julien
1h48'23
FRA  SEBAZAC CONCOURES (12)
10
2300
M  GUY Laurent
1h49'20
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
11
1757
M  BLANC Rémi
1h49'52
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
12
1769
M  DURAND Jonathan
1h49'55
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
13
1629
M  SIMON Joris
1h51'18
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER (34)
14
1551
M  BOURREL Nathan
1h52'59
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (24)
15
1916
M  REGIS Marco
1h53'47
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
16
1919
M  FAJOU Gregory
1h53'54
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
17
2101
M  MARGHERITORA Thierry
1h54'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
1681
M  BELIN Thibault
1h54'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
1744
M  MARCON Kévin
1h54'43
FRA  CASTRES (81)
20
1689
M  URIEN Nicolas
1h55'00
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
21
2133
M  PIGEAT Sylvain
1h55'51
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
22
2017
M  AUSSENAC Dorian
1h56'25
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
23
1857
M  FRYDER Ivan
1h57'03
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
24
1883
M  MARY Simon
1h57'05
FRA  AOC (81)
25
2091
M  LE NOGUILLARD Maël
1h57'13
FRA  LA BONNE ENERGIE (11)
26
1526
M  CORREGE Titouan
1h57'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
2292
M  SELLE Damien
1h58'15
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
28
1885
M  MIR Maxime
1h58'28
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
29
1566
M  LOUP Ludovic
1h58'32
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
30
1786
M  AMEN Jean Marie
1h58'44
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
31
1720
M  BORDELLÈS-VIALA Emmanuel
1h59'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
32
1603
M  MALET Jean-Noel
1h59'28
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
33
1851
M  BOURGEOIS Jérémiah
1h59'45
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
34
1702
M  BERTRAND Christophe
2h00'26
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
35
2396
M  MARAVAL Thomas
2h00'32
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS - EASYSPORT (81)
36
1738
M  MERIGNARGUES Lorris
2h01'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
1509
M  BENARD Alexandre
2h01'32
FRA  CASTRES (81)
38
1673
M  BOUCLIER Robin
2h01'45
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
39
1655
M  PINTON Arnaud
2h02'18
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
40
1865
M  GASC Sylvain
2h03'16
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
41
2377
M  BENALI Kevin
2h03'24
FRA  POUDIS (81)
42
2309
M  BLAVY Gregory
2h03'50
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
43
1912
M  MIALHE Sebastien
2h03'59
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
44
1798
M  KAISER Bertrand
2h04'01
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
45
2370
M  CROS Jean-Pierre
2h04'03
FRA  REALMONT (81)
46
1949
M  CODINA Yoann
2h04'20
FRA  SOREZE (81)
47
1976
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
2h04'58
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
48
1608
M  LIMA Bastien
2h05'31
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
49
2156
M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas
2h05'56
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
50
2160
M  ALARY Paul
2h06'05
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
51
624
M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
2h06'43
FRA  LUGAN (81)
52
1684
M  GINISTY François
2h06'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
2084
M  GIRARD Damien
2h06'54
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (31)
54
1754
M  BARTHES Florian
2h06'57
FRA  LOUVILLE LA CHENARD (28)
55
1772
M  BOITARD Simon
2h07'16
FRA  BOITOU (31)
56
1742
M  LAFFARGUE Alexis
2h07'20
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
57
1758
M  VIASSONE Serge
2h08'08
FRA  FOULEE SALONAISE (13)
58
1510
M  CABROL Lionel
2h08'11
FRA  MALLEMORT (13)
59
1934
M  JEAN Raphaël
2h08'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
1942
M  PAGÈS Arthur
2h08'25
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
61
2040
M  ROSS Sébastien
2h08'38
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
62
2333
M  FOUCAUD Landry
2h08'41
FRA  RMT (66)
63
1710
M  TIXIER Arnaud
2h08'53
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
64
1705
M  ABRIAL Vincent
2h09'49
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
65
1715
M  COLOMBIÉ Rémy
2h09'50
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
66
1827
M  DIVEUX Thierry
2h10'12
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
67
2171
M  LUNAJ Alban
2h10'14
ALB  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1848
M  ESCALAS Sébastien
2h10'17
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
69
2193
M  PERRETTE Benoit
2h10'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1573
M  CORREGE Frederic
2h10'38
FRA  PORTET-ATHLETIC-CLUB (31)
71
1799
M  BERTRAND Maxime
2h11'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
2119
M  AUDRERIE Louis
2h11'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
2302
M  CECCHETTO Lucas
2h12'04
FRA  CASTRES (81)
74
2324
M  MANGIN Stéphane
2h12'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
1855
M  REMY Jean-Philippe
2h12'12
FRA  SAINT CHAMASSY (24)
76
2044
M  MARQUES Sébastien
2h12'17
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
77
1767
M  BRISON Guillaume
2h12'22
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)
78
2369
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
2h12'37
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
79
1559
M  JOUGLA Olivier
2h12'48
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
80
1867
M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
2h13'04
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
81
1530
M  CERESUELA Stéphan
2h13'45
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
82
2304
M  MONTAGUT Jessie
2h14'20
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAINS (33)
83
2307
M  MONTAGUT Joey
2h14'27
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
84
2305
M  SARDELLA Guillaume
2h14'45
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
85
2340
M  MOTHE Nicolas
2h14'50
FRA  MURET (31)
86
2141
M  DEREIX Malick
2h15'06
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
87
1669
M  BRIECHLE Jules
2h15'10
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
88
2202
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
2h15'13
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
89
1813
M  POMMIER Jérémy
2h15'22
FRA  LA POMME EST TOMBEE LOIN DU BADIE (13)
90
1901
M  THAON Antonin
2h15'22
FRA  ALBI (81)
91
1677
M  THOUMIEUX Cyril
2h15'40
FRA  CASTRES (81)
92
1585
M  SERMENT Ayrton
2h16'01
FRA  SCNT (31)
93
1911
M  GONZALEZ Jérôme
2h16'04
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
94
1815
M  CATELLE Augustin
2h16'08
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
95
2118
M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
2h16'08
FRA  QUERCY D+ (31)
96
1513
M  TOULOUSE Michel
2h16'10
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
97
1833
M  BONNET Joris
2h16'20
FRA  TREIZE-SEPTIERS (85)
98
2102
M  SOULOUMIAC Quentin
2h16'28
FRA  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
99
1905
M  TAYBI Karim
2h16'39
FRA  SAINT GENEST SUR ROSELLE (87)
100
2208
M  CADENNE Matthieu
2h16'42
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS (81)
101
2350
M  POUJOL Fabien
2h16'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
1658
M  HUBERT Alexandre
2h16'52
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
103
1829
M  CALVET David
2h16'58
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
104
1568
M  DUPOUY Fabrice
2h17'00
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
105
1792
M  LE DEAN Estevann
2h17'06
FRA  CASTRES (81)
106
1903
M  MAURANES Théo
2h17'12
FRA  ALBI (81)
107
1921
M  CABANES Nicolas
2h17'14
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
108
2289
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
2h17'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
2049
M  FERRASSE Jordan
2h17'15
FRA  GRUISSAN (11)
110
1904
M  LAHAYE Karl
2h17'21
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
111
1868
M  STEFANI Corentin
2h17'26
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
112
2170
M  FELIN Anthony
2h17'28
FRA  BALMA (31)
113
2257
M  SCHRODER Maxime
2h17'28
FRA  LE KREMLIN BICETRE (94)
114
2169
M  HODÉE Mickaël
2h17'29
FRA  LOUVIE JUZON (64)
115
2086
M  LECOINTE Kenny
2h17'33
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
116
2347
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme
2h17'37
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
117
2252
M  RAVOYARD Loup
2h17'41
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
118
1515
M  MARTICHON Arnaud
2h17'42
FRA  OEP AUSSONNE (31)
119
2281
M  LESSART Baptiste
2h17'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
2379
M  BOUNAAS Hervé
2h17'49
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
121
2227
M  ARNAUD François-Xavier
2h17'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
2330
M  PALLAS Frédéric
2h17'55
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
123
1550
M  GAY Dimitri
2h18'04
FRA  SALLES SUR L HERS (11)
124
1902
M  NEYRAC Thomas
2h18'05
FRA  MONBRAN (47)
125
2376
M  SEGOND Quentin
2h18'05
FRA  SAIX (81)
126
2364
M  RODRIGUES Eusebio
2h18'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
1653
M  RODRIGUEZ Clément
2h18'17
FRA  CASTRES (81)
128
1756
M  AVERTY Yann
2h18'54
FRA  CASTRES (81)
129
2335
M  BUREL Guillaume
2h19'02
FRA  SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69)
130
2381
M  PRADEL Joffrey
2h19'03
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
131
1073
M  AUDIBERT Michel
2h19'04
FRA  COURTFOREST (83)
132
1931
M  VIAL Eric
2h19'27
FRA  LES PUMAS (81)
133
1950
M  CASSA Christophe
2h19'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
1714
M  FREGEAC Arnaud
2h19'45
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
135
1709
M  PASTRE Clement
2h19'51
FRA  MASCARVILLE (31)
136
1625
M  PLANCHE Romain
2h20'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
1787
M  CARPE Gaetan
2h20'07
FRA  CASTRES (81)
138
1631
M  LOUBET Bastien
2h20'07
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
139
1647
M  CREPELLIERE Benoit
2h20'30
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
140
2042
M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
2h20'32
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
141
1768
M  DEVELTER Wilfried
2h20'34
FRA  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)
142
1765
M  BOUMELID Sofian
2h20'37
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
143
1503
M  THOUY Bernard
2h20'54
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
144
1973
M  DESSALLE Stéphane
2h20'56
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
145
2126
M  DE LA HUERTA Florian
2h21'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
1736
M  CALVAYRAC Philippe
2h21'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
147
1735
M  FABRE Marc
2h21'13
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
148
1580
M  FERRIER Maxime
2h21'14
FRA  REVEL (31)
149
1889
M  TASSISTO Matteo
2h21'22
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2145
M  RAYNAUD Thomas
2h21'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
2159
M  ALARY Pierre
2h21'32
FRA  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
152
2388
M  MABIRE Thibault
2h21'32
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
153
2389
M  MENTION Nicolas
2h21'33
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
154
2184
M  CROIZIERS Olivier
2h21'33
FRA  BOULOC (31)
155
1831
M  SERVIERES Nicolas
2h21'37
FRA  CAMBOUNET SUR SOR (81)
156
1632
M  LOUBET David
2h21'46
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
157
2383
M  POUJOL Léo
2h21'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
2020
M  PUECH Jérôme
2h21'51
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
159
2258
M  BONNET Geoffrey
2h21'55
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
160
2308
M  MONTAGUT Jason
2h22'01
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
161
2064
M  MILOUA Alexandre
2h22'27
FRA  PJAP (31)
162
2063
M  MAGNOUAT Rémi
2h22'29
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
163
2306
M  RENAULT Fabrice
2h22'33
FRA  CALMONT (31)
164
2097
M  DALSHEIMER Florent
2h22'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
2110
M  BOUCHARD Lionel
2h22'50
FRA  ASNIERES SUR SEINE (92)
166
1982
M  VOISIN Frédéric
2h22'57
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
167
2339
M  WILLIAM Buseyne
2h22'59
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
168
1635
M  SAKER Hocine
2h23'05
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
169
1618
M  BOUSCARY Jean Michel
2h23'07
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
170
2359
M  BURGUET Louis
2h23'16
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
171
2186
M  DORIGNAC Romain
2h23'26
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
172
1561
M  FLAMANT Benjamin
2h23'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
2014
M  FOURNIER Louis
2h23'48
FRA  SARTROUVILLE (78)
174
1699
M  TAIX Guillaume
2h23'59
FRA  COULOBRES (34)
175
1800
M  LALAURIE Xavier
2h24'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
2378
M  SIERRA Guillaume
2h24'07
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
177
2048
M  FOURNIER Alexandre
2h24'09
FRA  ST LEON (31)
178
2294
M  VENET Thomas
2h24'18
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
179
1670
M  MOTHU Benoit
2h24'21
FRA  ARGELIERS (11)
180
2393
M  WAKEFORD Jonathan
2h24'43
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
181
1784
M  PIPELIER Alexandre
2h24'46
FRA  ALBI (81)
182
2284
M  HUERTAS Pierre
2h24'58
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
183
1988
M  MARTINEZ Julien
2h25'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
1785
M  VERDEIL Gaël
2h25'16
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
185
1850
M  MASCLAUX Jonathan
2h25'26
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
186
1795
M  SALABERT Loïc
2h25'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
1766
M  ROUSTIT Christophe
2h25'56
FRA  A S PIERRE FABRE (81)
188
1812
M  DESPRES Emmanuel
2h26'07
FRA  REVEL (31)
189
2343
M  BAROKAS Matthieu
2h26'11
FRA  AIGNES (31)
190
1650
M  HUSSON Remi
2h26'12
FRA  SOYAUX (16)
191
1953
M  DUMAS Matthieu
2h26'23
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
192
2192
M  ENG Philippe
2h26'24
FRA  ALBI (81)
193
1818
M  DEBREILLY Franck
2h26'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
194
1748
M  CLUCHIER Laurent
2h26'31
FRA  CAUDECOSTE (47)
195
1621
M  TIZON Alexandre
2h26'39
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
196
2075
M  JUSTON Christophe
2h26'54
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
197
1932
M  ASPERGES Florent
2h26'55
FRA  BADENS (11)
198
1542
M  NEWTON Jack
2h27'00
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
199
1877
M  BRU Christophe
2h27'16
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
200
1646
M  CABALLERO Eric
2h27'24
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (11)
201
2190
M  MATHONIER Lionel
2h27'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
2098
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
2h27'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
1533
M  JOLY Anael
2h27'50
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
204
1978
M  DELOBEL Sébastien
2h27'51
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
205
2250
M  TOUZOULI Clement
2h28'04
FRA  PESSOULENS (32)
206
2368
M  BAYSSET Jérôme
2h28'25
FRA  SAINT-PAPOUL (11)
207
1627
M  BEZARD Matthieu
2h28'35
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
208
1862
M  SABLAYROLLES Louis
2h28'37
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
209
1830
M  PIERRE Aymeric
2h28'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
2266
M  GUENET Pierre
2h28'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
2121
M  BENNES Vincent
2h28'49
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN / MCP (31)
212
1687
M  MERIC Vincent
2h29'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
213
1574
M  FERRIER Thibault
2h29'08
FRA  BLAN (81)
214
2152
M  SUAREZ Matthieu
2h29'16
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
215
2018
M  PRÉ Sylvain
2h29'29
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
216
2235
M  SERRES Denis
2h29'39
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST (65)
217
2290
M  DHEROUVILLE Antoine
2h29'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
2092
M  DALL'OCCHIO Fabien
2h30'36
FRA  SAINT DENIS (11)
219
2206
M  PRADELLE Alexandre
2h30'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
1564
M  DELOBEL Clément
2h31'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
1780
M  GARRIGUE Eric
2h31'18
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
222
2272
M  AGUILHON Antoine
2h31'44
FRA  SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26)
223
1743
M  BARITEAU Bruno
2h31'52
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DES CHAMPS (11)
224
1995
M  CRUVELLIE Florent
2h31'58
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
225
2314
M  DE LAVIGNE Stéphane
2h31'59
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
226
1518
M  BONDOUI Aurelien
2h32'00
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
227
2248
M  CALZADA Rémy
2h32'15
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
228
1946
M  SOLA Lionel
2h32'16
FRA  PALLEVILLE (81)
229
1523
M  MARTINEZ Mattéo
2h32'22
FRA  BOUILLAC (12)
230
2019
M  MARTY Franck
2h32'27
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
231
2246
M  CHABASSIERE Jean-Philippe
2h32'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
1704
M  CAZALS Roland
2h32'51
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
233
1796
M  IMBERT Julien
2h32'54
FRA  GOLFECH (82)
234
1620
M  TOURNABIEN Franck
2h33'07
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
235
1763
M  JAMBOU Florent
2h33'24
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
236
1893
M  CALS Nicolas
2h33'44
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
237
1589
M  WARNAN Adrien
2h33'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
1878
M  BOULOGNE Jean-Brice
2h33'55
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
239
2371
M  GUARDIA Olivier
2h33'55
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME GRAULHET (81)
240
2319
M  SAMPSON Sébastien
2h34'01
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
241
1863
M  CARAYOL Philippe
2h34'03
FRA  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE (81)
242
2342
M  BOUDINEAU Aurelien
2h34'05
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
243
1910
M  BOULARD Cedric
2h34'08
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
244
755
M  GUYON Bruno
2h34'31
FRA  BOA (31)
245
2353
M  FRAYSSINES Romain
2h34'32
FRA  BOULOC (31)
246
2354
M  ESTÈVE Ugo
2h34'32
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
247
2387
M  BOURDET Anthony
2h34'33
FRA  PRINCIPAUTE DE MZT (81)
248
2212
M  BODIN Sébastien
2h34'42
FRA  TC ROQUETTES (31)
249
2065
M  ASSALIT Alexandre
2h34'45
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
250
1939
M  BELINGAND Blaise
2h35'05
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
251
1790
M  LAMBRECHT Julien
2h35'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
1964
M  JACQUELIN Nicolas
2h35'21
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
253
1636
M  GUILLEMER Sébastien
2h35'22
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
254
2030
M  CASSAN Christian
2h35'31
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
255
1832
M  LOPES Jean-Pierre
2h35'39
FRA  CASTRES (81)
256
1761
M  CABANTOUS Mathieu
2h35'41
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
257
1750
M  ANTONIO Frédéric
2h35'52
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
258
2253
M  BARDOT Steeve
2h35'59
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
259
1927
M  BLATTES Morgan
2h36'00
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DELS ROCS (81)
260
2247
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
2h36'08
FRA  MASSAC SERAN (81)
261
2336
M  CENAMOR Nicolas
2h36'17
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
262
2179
M  ROBERT Benjamin
2h36'33
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
263
1501
M  CHOY Sébastien
2h36'40
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
264
1794
M  DE FONCLARE Pierre
2h36'49
FRA  CASTRES (81)
265
1957
M  HUA Quentin
2h36'54
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
266
2062
M  PERPERE Mathieu
2h36'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
2357
M  GRIMAL Lucas
2h37'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
2338
M  LIDON Kevin
2h37'10
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
269
1887
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
2h37'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
2316
M  BRADEA Mathias
2h37'22
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
271
1991
M  LENDRES Thomas
2h37'23
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
272
2255
M  PENN Robert
2h37'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
2076
M  GODARD Julien
2h37'25
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
274
1803
M  SUC André
2h37'28
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
275
1690
M  LAMARQUE Aymeric
2h37'31
FRA  SOREZE (81)
276
2213
M  MALLOL Benoit
2h37'50
FRA  CRBP (31)
277
1944
M  CLÉMENT Gilles
2h38'22
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
278
1870
M  POGNON Damien
2h38'39
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
279
1601
M  CARCANADE Brice
2h38'49
FRA  PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81)
280
2344
M  MARIN Lionel
2h39'06
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
281
1657
M  CHOLLET David
2h39'12
FRA  MOULIDARS (16)
282
1972
M  SERRANO Nicolas
2h39'18
FRA  PJAP (31)
283
2310
M  DUPUY Alexandre
2h39'19
FRA  SOUAL (81)
284
2068
M  PARDO Julien
2h39'33
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
285
1935
M  PARDO Camille
2h39'35
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
286
1824
M  BORNES Bastien
2h39'41
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
287
1854
M  LE BRECH Marc
2h39'46
FRA  BALMA (31)
288
1731
M  GOUILLON Flavien
2h39'48
FRA  BALMA (31)
289
1639
M  JULIE Laurent
2h39'52
FRA  SUPER RUNNERS - TEAM GOSSE COACHING (31)
290
2356
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h39'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
2355
M  BONNET Alexandre
2h39'58
FRA  GRAZAC (81)
292
1861
M  GAU Florian
2h40'01
FRA  CASTRES (81)
293
2037
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h40'07
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
294
2351
M  CAVAILLÈS Benoit
2h40'24
FRA  ALBI (81)
295
2136
M  DELSENY Galdric
2h40'26
FRA  CUXAC D'AUDE (11)
296
1668
M  CHIFFRE Dominique
2h40'29
FRA  LEZITRAIL (34)
297
1797
M  LABERNEDE Antoine
2h40'30
FRA  PESSAC (33)
298
2085
M  TRESSENS Thierry
2h40'38
FRA  APEYROLIEN (81)
299
2241
M  LIPPENS Yohan
2h40'42
FRA  PAC (31)
300
1552
M  CHAMAYOU Daniel
2h40'51
FRA  MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31)
301
2051
M  DELON Geoffrey
2h41'01
FRA  FLOIRAC (33)
302
1983
M  LEITAO Didier
2h41'03
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)
303
1805
M  BENECH Yannick
2h41'09
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
304
1907
M  GRENOUILLON Vincent
2h41'15
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
305
1807
M  DUCAR Olivier
2h41'22
FRA  BUZET (31)
306
2315
M  VIEU Dominique
2h41'35
FRA  SOREZE (81)
307
2764
M  BUISINE-CHAMLEY Yael
2h42'00
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
308
1749
M  MAURAND Charles
2h42'04
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (46)
309
2283
M  LEPINE Patrice
2h42'09
FRA  CASTRES (81)
310
1665
M  DELON Rémi
2h42'12
FRA  LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX (81)
311
1694
M  ALBINET Raphael
2h42'19
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
312
1922
M  MOREAU Jimmy
2h42'27
FRA  ST SULPICE (81)
313
2166
M  FALCOU Thomas
2h42'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
2024
M  LOISEAUX Florent
2h42'35
FRA  PJAP (31)
315
2099
M  ROBERT Gauthier
2h42'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
1607
M  HURTEBISE Olivier
2h42'38
FRA  DAUX (31)
317
1680
M  ROCHA Alexandre
2h42'39
FRA  SAINT-CHINIAN (34)
318
1770
M  ARONDEL Carl
2h42'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
1835
M  TOULY Pierre
2h42'44
FRA  SEILH (31)
320
2035
M  BAYSSET Simon
2h42'46
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
321
1845
M  CHALLUT Stephane
2h42'54
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
322
1871
M  COURTAT Albert
2h43'00
FRA  ST JUST DO'IT (34)
323
1549
M  BROSSE Xavier
2h43'03
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS'31 (31)
324
2361
M  ROBINO Thomas
2h43'04
FRA  BAZUS (31)
325
2237
M  MESQUITA Sevane
2h43'24
POR  PUYBEGON (81)
326
1695
M  MOHBEB Damien
2h43'27
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
327
1519
M  GOMBERT Francois
2h43'29
FRA  PAU (64)
328
2027
M  CLANET Jean-Luc
2h43'44
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
329
1543
M  FERNANDES Charles
2h43'50
FRA  ANGLET (64)
330
2142
M  GUELI David
2h43'50
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
331
2047
M  DO PINHAL Victor
2h43'55
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
332
2150
M  BEAUVILLAIN Jean
2h43'56
FRA  CASTRES (81)
333
2385
M  DRAY Théo
2h43'59
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
334
2384
M  VALETTE Quentin
2h44'00
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
335
2124
M  JOLY Sébastien
2h44'05
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
336
1691
M  CANTU MEDRANO Victor
2h44'08
MEX  AUSSONNE (31)
337
1920
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
2h44'09
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
338
1405
M  NICOLOSI Sylvain
2h44'09
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER VLB (91)
339
1856
M  NICOL Benoit
2h44'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
340
1884
M  BEZIAT Philippe
2h44'15
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
341
2296
M  D'ESPARRON Vincent
2h44'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
342
2287
M  AMEIL Maxime
2h44'25
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
343
2313
M  PEDRON Olivier
2h44'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
1836
M  TERRAL André
2h44'26
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
345
2115
M  ALAUZE Julien
2h44'26
FRA  LA SELVE (12)
346
2203
M  DURAND Thomas
2h44'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
347
1804
M  LOUP Jérôme
2h44'53
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
348
2228
M  LAINE Richard
2h44'58
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
349
1688
M  ROUGÉ Romuald
2h45'11
FRA  LABECEDE LAURAGAIS (11)
350
1892
M  FROELIGER Geoffrey
2h45'13
FRA  VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81)
351
2010
M  BOYER Adrien
2h45'21
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
352
1726
M  CUEILLENS Jimmy
2h45'41
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
353
2135
M  GODIVIER Arnaud
2h45'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
1777
M  MATTIOLI Jonathan
2h46'09
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
355
2303
M  AMALRIC Emmanuel
2h46'10
FRA  TEAM CALOR (81)
356
1888
M  TAYBI Mehdi
2h46'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
357
1732
M  MARSAT Julien
2h47'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
358
1641
M  FREALLE Sam
2h47'02
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
359
1534
M  MIELET Aurelien
2h47'19
FRA  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
360
1557
M  COULON Thomas
2h47'36
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
361
1693
M  BUCHARD Christophe
2h47'37
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
362
2399
M  FARIZON Stephane
2h47'41
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
363
1701
M  BORDELLÈS Jérôme
2h47'45
FRA  CASTRES (81)
364
1844
M  VICENTE David
2h47'46
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (81)
365
1610
M  OLMEDA Jean Marie
2h47'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
1609
M  AGNETTI Guillaume
2h47'50
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
367
2004
M  CEVENES Clément
2h47'56
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
368
2072
M  MERCIER François Damien
2h48'01
FRA  BTCF (64)
369
1659
M  CHABBERT Laurent
2h48'10
FRA  ANGLES (81)
370
2214
M  BOUISSET Fabien
2h48'31
FRA  CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81)
371
1664
M  CANS Yannick
2h48'38
FRA  LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)
372
1663
M  CANS Gregory
2h48'39
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
373
2074
M  MAS Mathieu
2h48'39
FRA  PAYRIN (81)
374
2151
M  DZOUZ Sébastien
2h48'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
375
2114
M  MAZARS Benoit
2h48'59
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
376
2082
M  SENES Pierre-Marie
2h49'00
FRA  ALBI (81)
377
1989
M  GERVAIS Michel
2h49'04
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
378
2081
M  JOURET Quentin
2h49'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
2113
M  JARRY Boris
2h49'14
FRA  LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31)
380
2346
M  LUGAN Paul
2h49'28
FRA  TERRELL (31)
381
1990
M  THANNBERGER Christophe
2h49'37
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
382
2157
M  SIMON Jérôme
2h49'47
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
383
1764
M  MARIAMBOURG Remi
2h49'58
FRA  CASTRES (81)
384
1762
M  GOURDON Guillaume
2h49'58
FRA  CASTRES (81)
385
1789
M  MAGRO Pascal
2h50'01
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
386
2244
M  HUBERSON Norman
2h50'05
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
387
2216
M  ETIENNE Stéphane
2h50'32
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
388
2373
M  DISCALA Nicolas
2h50'33
FRA  MDO TRAIL (11)
389
1778
M  EPARVIER Baptiste
2h50'34
FRA  VENDINE (31)
390
1837
M  MORCILLO Xavier
2h50'47
FRA  CROSSFIT CASTRES (81)
391
2358
M  SCHIAVO Jean-Pierre
2h50'58
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
392
1864
M  SOULA Vincent
2h51'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
2185
M  POIROT Romain
2h51'07
FRA  ARRATS RRAIL (32)
394
2055
M  FABRE Fabien
2h51'07
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
395
1570
M  BRAVARD Richard
2h51'13
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
396
1723
M  TAYAC Jérome
2h51'31
FRA  LESCURE (81)
397
1640
M  MATHIEU Jerome
2h51'42
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
398
1993
M  FERREIRA Nicolas
2h51'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
399
1971
M  RIBAS Guillaume
2h51'55
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
400
2211
M  ROSIER Thomas
2h51'58
FRA  LANTA (31)
401
1866
M  PIOT Sébastien
2h52'00
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
402
1826
M  LAFOND Sylvain
2h52'05
FRA  BODY ART ST NAZAIRE (44)
403
1898
M  DELPECH Cédric
2h52'06
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
404
2094
M  BERGON Ludovic
2h52'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
405
2109
M  GARCIA Arnaud
2h52'42
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
406
2249
M  GOUZENE Benoit
2h52'52
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)
407
2022
M  BOURREL Vincent
2h52'57
FRA  EBT RUNNING (31)
408
2271
M  MASCARAU Fabien
2h53'04
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
409
2269
M  COLLAVIZZA Florian
2h53'07
FRA  ETAULIERS (33)
410
1816
M  MATTER Thomas
2h53'09
FRA  TCAL (TENNIS CLUB D'AUZIELLE) (31)
411
2146
M  VALLIERE Gautier
2h53'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
2321
M  HALLI Mourad
2h53'17
FRA  FC BEAUZELLE (31)
413
2256
M  OBRY Jérôme
2h53'45
FRA  WASQUEHAL (59)
414
1571
M  CAZALÉ Eric
2h53'46
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
415
2183
M  VIGNEAUX Laurent
2h53'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
416
2204
M  JON Guillaume
2h53'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
2223
M  GODIVIER Patrick
2h53'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
418
1869
M  BLACHAS Bernard
2h54'15
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
419
1781
M  BALANCA Olivier
2h54'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
420
1802
M  ROGER Romain
2h55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
421
2352
M  MALLAT Raphaël
2h55'07
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
422
1712
M  BEYNET Yannick
2h55'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
423
1644
M  LOPES Ludovic
2h55'35
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)
424
2026
M  DEBOOS Jean-Pierre
2h56'00
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
425
2096
M  ALQUIER Vincent
2h56'12
FRA  BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31)
426
1924
M  MARCEL Christophe
2h56'15
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
427
1936
M  PUJOL Joel
2h56'16
FRA  SAINT-AMANS SOULT (81)
428
1788
M  COURNEDE Julien
2h56'42
FRA  CASTRES (81)
429
1508
M  VIGUIER Damien
2h56'59
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
430
2158
M  MELI Simon
2h57'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
431
2163
M  PIGUET Christopher
2h57'29
FRA  MONTECH (82)
432
1662
M  GIULIANI Christophe
2h57'31
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
433
2242
M  LOISON Bernard
2h57'31
FRA  PJAP (31)
434
1643
M  LABORDE Julien
2h57'35
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
435
2273
M  GINESTET Maxime
2h57'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
436
2288
M  GAULIER Wilfried
2h57'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
437
2285
M  GUERRERO Guillaume
2h57'44
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
438
1706
M  GONZALEZ Sebastien
2h57'46
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
439
1700
M  BLANCHARD Nicolas
2h58'03
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
440
2225
M  FIORET Patrice
2h58'11
FRA  ROUMENS (31)
441
1752
M  MORETTO Pierre
2h58'27
FRA  AUCH (32)
442
2323
M  TASSIGNY DIMITRI Dimitri
2h58'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
443
2073
M  LEONARD Eric
2h58'33
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
444
1522
M  LOUSTAU CHARTEZ Alexandre
2h58'43
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
445
2016
M  JAYR François
2h59'01
FRA  BALMA (31)
446
1914
M  DE SOUSA Mathieu
2h59'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
447
1992
M  GOURRAS Martin
2h59'20
FRA  1% (31)
448
2215
M  ODORICO Jeremy
3h00'13
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
449
1683
M  ALARY Nicolas
3h01'02
FRA  CLERMONT L'HERAULT (34)
450
1966
M  GARAU Christophe
3h01'33
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
451
2050
M  CAUSSINUS Philippe
3h01'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
452
2260
M  NOYES Jean-Marc
3h01'35
FRA  BTCF (31)
453
2060
M  COLAS Gérard
3h01'36
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
454
2088
M  CHABBAL Francois
3h01'51
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
455
1926
M  LAPEYRE Mael
3h02'12
FRA  LES JUNIES (46)
456
1782
M  MARANDE Fabien
3h02'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
457
2238
M  GRANIER Guilhem
3h02'16
FRA  KULTURFIT (12)
458
2061
M  LEYRAT François
3h02'17
FRA  BALMA (31)
459
1721
M  ROUQUET Patrice
3h02'30
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
460
1825
M  DELLA RICA Jean-Michel
3h02'34
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
461
2332
M  DE STEFANI Thierry
3h02'47
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
462
2154
M  MUNICH Alexis
3h03'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
2267
M  GILBERT Thomas
3h03'15
FRA  CARCASSONNE (31)
464
2217
M  COUDERT Christophe
3h03'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
465
1941
M  VIDAL Vincent
3h03'30
FRA  REVEL (31)
466
2043
M  NINET André
3h03'46
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
467
2045
M  GARRIC Gilles
3h03'47
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
468
1879
M  HURAULT Olivier
3h03'52
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
469
1820
M  LAVAL Matthieu
3h04'29
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
470
1999
M  AMBROSINO Florent
3h05'04
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
471
2174
M  FLORET Pierre
3h05'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
472
2175
M  LEFAURE Romain
3h05'09
FRA  CASTRES (81)
473
1821
M  LACRAMPE Julien
3h05'11
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
474
2263
M  MUNOZ Christophe
3h05'49
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
475
1917
M  ALONSO Stéphane
3h06'08
FRA  CASTRES (81)
476
2181
M  GRENIER Julien
3h06'32
FRA  EBTM (31)
477
2262
M  COSTIS Christophe
3h06'43
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
478
2200
M  BIHAN Natan
3h06'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
2041
M  SALVY Jérome
3h06'47
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
480
2009
M  BENARROCHE Patrice
3h06'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
1852
M  CALVIGNAC Stéphane
3h06'53
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
482
1828
M  GASNIER David
3h07'00
FRA  ETO - ECOLE DE TRAIL ORLEANS (45)
483
1514
M  DARDAILLER Frédéric
3h07'15
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
484
1810
M  SYBILLE Antoine
3h07'32
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
485
1642
M  PITTON Eric
3h07'33
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
486
1822
M  MACCHION Fabien
3h07'41
FRA  BERRIAC (11)
487
2036
M  BAUZOU David
3h07'44
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
488
2067
M  FIORINI Julian
3h07'52
FRA  ORPI GARONA (31)
489
1955
M  CARAYON Thierry
3h07'54
FRA  DAMIATTE (81)
490
1692
M  MOESCH Franck
3h08'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
491
1547
M  GAY Dorian
3h08'09
FRA  THORE FOOTBALL CLUB 81 (81)
492
1773
M  GIMENO Alexandre
3h08'21
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
493
1511
M  NAUDET Nicolas
3h08'42
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
494
2090
M  ORDON Ludovic
3h08'53
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
495
2103
M  VILLENEUVE Maxime
3h09'10
FRA  RRUNNING (81)
496
2000
M  RECCHIA Morgan
3h09'20
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
497
2360
M  NOUGE-BERDE Thomas
3h09'32
FRA  TEAM POUYASPE (81)
498
1900
M  DELIAT Frederic
3h09'49
FRA  LES METAIRIES (16)
499
1996
M  VEZIN Renaud
3h10'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
500
2254
M  VENET Gerald
3h10'32
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
501
1771
M  ROBLES Richard
3h11'01
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
502
1876
M  BARATHIEU David
3h11'07
FRA  SOUAL (81)
503
2345
M  MAHOT Jean-Michel
3h11'29
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
504
1521
M  NARBONNET Jean-Claude
3h11'51
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
505
2341
M  KUBIK Gilles
3h11'54
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
506
2187
M  LABORDE Lionel
3h12'03
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
507
1545
M  MERCADIER Benjamin
3h12'28
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
508
2236
M  TORRE Adrien
3h13'16
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
509
1963
M  LECHES Fabien
3h13'29
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
510
1584
M  ROGUES Jean-Pierre
3h13'40
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
511
2301
M  FRECHET Jacques-Marie
3h13'44
FRA  BOE (47)
512
1817
M  MENTION Jerome
3h13'51
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
513
1578
M  CASTÉRA Laurent
3h13'53
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
514
644
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
3h13'54
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
515
1860
M  PALADINA Grégory
3h14'12
FRA  TRITEAMVION (11)
516
1945
M  BOUDY Yoann
3h14'22
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
517
1806
M  PERIES Florent
3h14'59
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
518
1667
M  BEZOMBES Jerome
3h15'06
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
519
1458
M  DUMUR Gilles
3h16'01
FRA  GUARBECQUE (62)
520
1979
M  DUBOIS Guillaume
3h17'06
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
521
2002
M  DUPUY Olivier
3h17'07
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
522
2056
M  MIQUEL Patrice
3h17'14
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
523
2134
M  ROUET Philippe
3h17'23
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
524
1590
M  SCGONNE Romain
3h17'31
FRA  SOUSTON (81)
525
1588
M  AUGUSTO Scott
3h17'33
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
526
2013
M  EJARQUE Julien
3h17'42
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
527
1637
M  LATGE Jérémie
3h18'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
528
1638
M  BOSC Alexandre
3h18'59
FRA  CASTRES (81)
529
2230
M  SASTRE Stephane
3h19'28
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
530
2143
M  BAGUR Cédric
3h19'32
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
531
2259
M  REFFET Benoit
3h19'48
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
532
2400
M  AYROLLES Laurent
3h19'53
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
533
1696
M  POIRAT Jean-Christophe
3h19'59
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
534
1873
M  COUBARD Guillaume
3h20'43
FRA  CASSAGNABERE-TOURNAS (31)
535
2123
M  BOUDARD Loic
3h21'24
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
536
2178
M  BEZ Jérôme
3h22'41
FRA  FINHAN (82)
537
1674
M  MARTINEZ Alexandre
3h23'15
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
538
1791
M  VILLAJOS Kévin
3h24'09
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
539
2380
M  BAYSSET Romain
3h24'14
FRA  ALZONNE (11)
540
2112
M  MOINE Bardia
3h25'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
541
2083
M  COUET Guillaume
3h25'04
FRA  LOUBRESSAC (46)
542
2032
M  GONNET Yoann
3h25'23
FRA  GRENADE (31)
543
2006
M  MARQUIER Christophe
3h25'25
FRA  MONTADY (34)
544
2001
M  CAUQUIL Regis
3h25'25
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (34)
545
2003
M  ORTIZ Jacques
3h25'26
FRA  MONTADY (34)
546
1775
M  FONTAINE Pierrick
3h26'04
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
547
2078
M  NIOCHE Cedric
3h26'36
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
548
1858
M  DIBOUZEYDE Jean
3h28'13
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
549
1961
M  SICRE Romain
3h28'31
FRA  POUZOLS (11)
550
1512
M  LALANNE Julien
3h29'26
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
551
2153
M  DALIBARD Christel
3h30'45
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL MAUVEZIN (32)
552
1811
M  LASSUS Anthony
3h30'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
553
2318
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
3h31'04
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
554
1997
M  DELMAS Mathieu
3h33'19
FRA  1% (31)
555
1981
M  ANDRIEU Christophe
3h34'56
FRA  COSAT (31)
556
2195
M  RIEU Killian
3h35'27
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
557
2194
M  RIEU Kévin
3h35'27
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
558
1948
M  DEDICAN Xavier
3h36'22
FRA  BOULET FAIT DU TRAIL (82)
559
2239
M  SALQUE Thierry
3h38'27
FRA  ASPF (81)
560
2328
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
3h38'33
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
561
1841
M  BOGENEZ Xavier
3h39'05
FRA  TCAP (31)
562
2008
M  LEFEVRE Aurélien
3h40'00
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
563
1583
M  LAGUIA Thierry
3h43'41
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
564
1581
M  CROS Christophe
3h46'14
FRA  CASTRES (81)
565
2277
M  MAULNY Francois
3h48'33
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
566
1652
M  PERRIER Jerome
3h49'07
FRA  SAINT JUST AVENTURE (34)
567
2162
M  LE LIEVRE Jeremie
3h49'09
FRA  TOURLAVILLE (50)
568
2221
M  CANDILLIER François-Xavier
3h49'14
FRA  MONTREUIL (93)
569
2275
M  FRAND Sebastien
3h49'20
FRA  LES PIEUX (50)
570
2375
M  FAUL Francois
3h49'24
FRA  SUISSE
571
2220
M  BOUCHER Alexis
3h49'44
FRA  CACHAN (94)
572
2299
M  BOYARD Julien
3h49'52
FRA  PARIS (75)
573
2172
M  LITTIERRE Valentin
3h50'05
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE (31)
574
2274
M  GARBAY Thomas
3h54'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
575
2164
M  BESLON Michael
3h56'40
FRA  BLAN (81)
576
2165
M  HOLLE David
3h56'41
FRA  REVEL (31)
577
2366
M  REYNAUD Didier
3h59'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
578
2139
M  FAVRE Francois
4h01'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
579
2117
M  BREDA Alexandre
4h08'23
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
580
1675
M  BISCONS Gautier
4h22'57
FRA  ALBI (81)
581
1671
M  PULIDO Jonathan
4h22'58
FRA  ALBI (81)
582
2197
M  CASTELLO Thierry
5h01'07
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
583
2173
M  DAVID-MONETTI Mickael
6h22'40
FRA  FINHAN (82)
DNF
2033
M  MESSAL Sébastien
Abandon
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
DNF
2069
M  CHOBERT Romain
Abandon
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08