Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1459 |
DOULE Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1524 |
PLUCHON Louise Senior (SE) PARDIES (64) |
Non Partant |
1525 |
ROUSSEU Kathy Master 2 (M2) ARBUS RUNNING (64) |
Non Partant |
1528 |
PAIN Adrien Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1529 |
PELLEGATTA Nicolas Senior (SE) ROQUES (31) |
Non Partant |
1532 |
PUJOL Carole Master 2 (M2) LA BASTIDE-DE-SEROU (09) |
Non Partant |
1538 |
ECHEVERRIA Damien Master 1 (M1) BLAN (81) |
Non Partant |
1544 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1553 |
JOUBREL Frederic Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
Non Partant |
1562 |
DION Carole Master 3 (M3) BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
1579 |
DAMEZ David Senior (SE) COUFOULEUX (81) |
Non Partant |
1582 |
COUTURIER Romain Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
1586 |
LEFEUVRE Yoann Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1587 |
CHOURY Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1592 |
LABOUP Marlène Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
Non Partant |
1593 |
FRELET François Master 5 (M5) REVEL (31) |
Non Partant |
1596 |
ZURDO Clement Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1600 |
LARUELLE Nadege Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) (31) |
Non Partant |
1604 |
GROUSSOLLES Maryelle Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
1611 |
COUFFIGNAN Romain Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1614 |
SALOMON Cécile Master 2 (M2) TEAM MOULIDARS (16) |
Non Partant |
1616 |
ROUX Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SAINT JUST (34) |
Non Partant |
1617 |
BACHOT David Master 2 (M2) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
1623 |
VIALELLE Jérémy Senior (SE) LESCOUT (81) |
Non Partant |
1628 |
FERRE Louis Senior (SE) AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
Non Partant |
1633 |
LOUP Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1645 |
FABRIE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) CHELLE-DEBAT (65) |
Non Partant |
1654 |
BOUQUIN Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1676 |
GIMENEZ Stephanie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1685 |
SABATIER Ewen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1686 |
PAIUSCO Roman Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1697 |
SANDER François Master 0 (M0) SERVIAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1698 |
MEYER Charline Senior (SE) TOURBES (34) |
Non Partant |
1707 |
VALL Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1717 |
MAYET Tristan Master 0 (M0) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1727 |
FONTAINE Jules Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 632* (32) |
Non Partant |
1729 |
SERRE Jean-Philippe Master 1 (M1) LATTES (34) |
Non Partant |
1734 |
KHADRIA Pierre Senior (SE) MARSSAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1753 |
MORETTO RUMEAU Ginette Master 7 (M7) AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
1760 |
BOSSUYT Remy Master 3 (M3) CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1779 |
CABOS Floramian Senior (SE) CRÉON (33) |
Non Partant |
1808 |
WEILER Martin Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
1814 |
ZOUBGA Mohamed Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1823 |
CALMET Philippe Master 2 (M2) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1838 |
PINSON Laurent Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1839 |
ROUGIÉ Marie Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1840 |
LE GOURRRIERRRREC Thibault Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1853 |
LAFAGE Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) MONTJOIRE (31) |
Non Partant |
1875 |
CREGUT Jeremy Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
Non Partant |
1880 |
ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin Senior (SE) ARFONS (81) |
Non Partant |
1881 |
SAUMADE Brice Senior (SE) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
Non Partant |
1882 |
DUTEIL Yannick Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1886 |
CALVET Pierre Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1894 |
SERRA Loren Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1895 |
REGOURD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
Non Partant |
1896 |
FREROT Anne-Sophie Master 0 (M0) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
Non Partant |
1906 |
COUSINIÉ Mathieu Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1913 |
BEGUE Gregory Master 1 (M1) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1915 |
PASARIN Charly Senior (SE) NAVES (81) |
Non Partant |
1929 |
KOREN Clem Senior (SE) MARSEILLE (13) |
Non Partant |
1937 |
TESTUT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LAYRAC (47) |
Non Partant |
1938 |
BELANTAN Damien Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
1940 |
GOUIN Violaine Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1947 |
AUGEREAU Valéry Master 3 (M3) ALBI CHEMINOTS SPORTS (81) |
Non Partant |
1951 |
BOTTELLI Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
Non Partant |
1952 |
GONDRY Laurent Master 5 (M5) SATUC (31) |
Non Partant |
1956 |
HUBAC Matthieu Master 2 (M2) TEYSSODE (81) |
Non Partant |
1960 |
PRADES Pascal Master 0 (M0) DAMIATTE (81) |
Non Partant |
1965 |
GUIRAUD Jade Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1967 |
BERNARDO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) VALRAS-PLAGE (34) |
Non Partant |
1968 |
PAPAIX Lionel Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
Non Partant |
1974 |
CANIOU Antoine Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
Non Partant |
1975 |
GUIMBER Camille Master 0 (M0) MONTLAUR (31) |
Non Partant |
1977 |
DJEMAI Selio Espoir (ES) PRADES (81) |
Non Partant |
1980 |
BOUDOT Valentin Espoir (ES) BURLATS (81) |
Non Partant |
1984 |
LEDOUX Mélia Master 1 (M1) DOURGNE (81) |
Non Partant |
1985 |
MINNE Emmanuelle Senior (SE) DOURGNE (81) |
Non Partant |
1986 |
PHILIPPE Gervais Master 5 (M5) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
1987 |
CAMEL Ludovic Master 4 (M4) UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
1994 |
IGREJAS Francisco Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1998 |
LEFEBVRE Lou Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2005 |
NISSOU Guillaume Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
2011 |
MORETTO Laurène Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
2012 |
FOURNIER Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2029 |
CHARRET Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
2031 |
GUARDIA Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) SPIRIDON (31) |
Non Partant |
2046 |
HENRY Jean-Baptiste Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
2052 |
MEUNIER Arnaud Master 1 (M1) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
2054 |
GARAUD Alaric Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2057 |
FABRE Louis Senior (SE) MAZAMET (81) |
Non Partant |
2070 |
CRABOL Stephane Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2089 |
GOSSELIN Cerise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2095 |
FERNET SCHERER Alix Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
Non Partant |
2107 |
ALLIER Marc Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2108 |
GARCIA Philippe Master 2 (M2) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
Non Partant |
2116 |
VANPOULLE Céline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2120 |
SALVATGE Laurent Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
2122 |
KHALFALLAH Oussama Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
2125 |
VILLENEUVE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) MAZERES COURSES PEDESTRE (31) |
Non Partant |
2129 |
SIMEONI Aurelie Master 0 (M0) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
Non Partant |
2131 |
ANDRIEU Georges Etienne Master 3 (M3) LA GARENNE COLOMBES (92) |
Non Partant |
2140 |
SALAVERT Xavier Master 0 (M0) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
2144 |
AUDIBERT Marc Master 1 (M1) UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNE BASKET (31) |
Non Partant |
2147 |
VIGNOT Jerome Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2148 |
VACILOTTO Vincent Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
Non Partant |
2149 |
TORRES Quentin Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
Non Partant |
2155 |
ALAIN Vincent Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2168 |
DELERIS Benoit Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
2180 |
KAPRAL Bertrand Master 1 (M1) SALLES D AUDE (11) |
Non Partant |
2182 |
ALLIOT Jérémy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2188 |
BASTIAN Frank Master 1 (M1) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
2189 |
MARTIN Bernard Master 5 (M5) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
Non Partant |
2191 |
SUTTER SZABAN Corinne Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
2201 |
LUBESPERE Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2207 |
SOUDAT Laurent Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
2209 |
DEL PESO Aurélie Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
Non Partant |
2222 |
CUAUTLE BASTIDA Mayra Senior (SE) MONTREUIL (93) |
Non Partant |
2226 |
PORTIER Francois Master 1 (M1) THIL (31) |
Non Partant |
2229 |
ABADIE Joffrey Senior (SE) AUZITS (12) |
Non Partant |
2245 |
BARREIRO Leopoldine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2279 |
BONNIN Vincent Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
Non Partant |
2282 |
PORTEBOIS Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2286 |
LATCHE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2297 |
SEGOND Bastien Senior (SE) LE GARRIC (81) |
Non Partant |
2298 |
VISTE Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2317 |
FUENTES Thomas Master 1 (M1) CAROUX X-TRAIL (34) |
Non Partant |
2329 |
MONTFRONT Jérôme Master 4 (M4) ARRATS TRAIL (32) (32) |
Non Partant |
2348 |
HARTERT Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2367 |
TRANTOUL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TUC (31) |
Non Partant |
2372 |
DISCALA Marie Françoise Master 2 (M2) MDO TRAIL (11) |
Non Partant |
2374 |
REY Virginie Master 1 (M1) MDO TRAIL / CTC (11) |
Non Partant |
2382 |
ASTIER Bastien Master 1 (M1) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
Non Partant |
2386 |
MOLINIE Sébastien Senior (SE) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
2390 |
LOUIS-MARIE Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2394 |
VERGNES Jean Senior (SE) ORNIAC (46) |
Non Partant |