Classement Général
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
1454
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
3h29'58
1° M
1° SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
2
734
M  JOURDAN Hadrien
3h45'21
2° M
2° SE
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)
3
992
M  LAGIER Audren
3h49'21
3° M
3° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1046
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
3h52'18
4° M
4° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
1352
M  BASSONS Christophe
3h54'27
5° M
1° M2
FRA  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)
6
1274
M  JONCOUR Woody
3h58'21
6° M
1° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
1170
M  FILLEAU Clément
3h58'59
7° M
5° SE
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
8
1338
M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
4h02'23
8° M
1° ES
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
9
1408
M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
4h02'46
9° M
6° SE
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)
10
1113
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
4h04'18
10° M
7° SE
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
11
999
M  LAJOURNADE David
4h04'47
11° M
8° SE
FRA  PPT (64)
12
808
M  MICHON Kevin
4h06'57
12° M
9° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
907
M  DURAND Matthias
4h07'40
13° M
10° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
14
1206
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
4h07'44
14° M
2° M1
FRA  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)
15
1099
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
4h07'57
15° M
2° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1402
M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
4h08'05
16° M
3° M1
FRA  CASTELBAJAC (65)
17
697
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
4h09'06
17° M
1° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
18
646
M  PORTET Damien
4h10'22
18° M
11° SE
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
19
1155
M  LOPEZ Clément
4h14'30
19° M
12° SE
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)
20
974
M  DAUCE Remi
4h14'41
20° M
4° M1
FRA  RTN30 (30)
21
1330
M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
4h14'59
21° M
13° SE
FRA  BABASSK (34)
22
1414
M  TOULZE Anthony
4h16'24
22° M
5° M1
FRA  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)
23
659
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
4h16'25
23° M
1° M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
24
638
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
4h18'55
24° M
3° M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
25
612
M  SERVANT Adrien
4h19'44
25° M
14° SE
FRA  ZELITE (31)
26
1404
M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
4h19'51
26° M
2° M0
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
27
910
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
4h20'07
1° F
1° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
28
1369
M  CHABAS Antoine
4h21'01
27° M
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
823
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
4h21'17
28° M
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
30
1053
M  VIOLLET Maxime
4h21'28
29° M
17° SE
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
31
1162
M  FORET Marc
4h24'45
30° M
3° M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)
32
1456
M  SAURET Romain
4h25'30
31° M
6° M1
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
33
1252
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
4h25'33
32° M
18° SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
34
1302
M  DANIEAU Stephane
4h25'38
33° M
2° M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
35
1375
M  PERRIER Sebastien
4h26'46
34° M
3° M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
36
705
M  TERRAIL Julien
4h26'50
35° M
4° M0
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
37
1112
M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
4h27'12
36° M
19° SE
FRA  VC SAILLANS (66)
38
1299
M  RIVES Thibaut
4h28'22
37° M
7° M1
FRA  SOUMOULOU (64)
39
1127
M  PUGINIER Lucas
4h28'43
38° M
20° SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
40
717
M  STOUFFS Alexis
4h28'49
39° M
21° SE
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
41
816
M  BEAUMONT Martin
4h29'44
40° M
22° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
42
1354
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
4h30'10
41° M
5° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
43
675
M  DRODE Julien
4h31'21
42° M
8° M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
44
903
M  ARRANNO Romain
4h32'19
43° M
6° M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
45
1101
M  VEZES Robin
4h33'01
44° M
23° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
46
678
M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
4h34'01
45° M
24° SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)
47
1023
M  BLAZY Jerome
4h34'18
46° M
4° M2
FRA  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)
48
1147
M  GUINEE Simon
4h34'40
47° M
25° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
49
1093
F  DUHART Carole
4h34'43
2° F
1° M3
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
50
1094
M  BORDENAVE Philippe
4h34'44
48° M
4° M3
FRA  DAX (40)
51
657
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
4h35'28
49° M
7° M0
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
52
747
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
4h35'36
50° M
9° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
53
1353
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
4h36'10
51° M
26° SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
54
1043
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
4h37'09
52° M
27° SE
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
55
1314
M  DELRIEU Jerome
4h37'50
53° M
8° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
56
1173
M  OILLIC Adrien
4h38'18
54° M
28° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
57
1116
M  OLLIER Cyril
4h38'53
55° M
29° SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
58
1308
M  TEYSSIER Lucas
4h39'51
56° M
2° ES
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
59
1115
M  BONZOM Romain
4h39'52
57° M
30° SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
60
1317
M  CALAS Axel
4h40'08
58° M
31° SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
61
815
M  GUICHARD Florian
4h40'09
59° M
32° SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
62
1337
M  VETIL Théo
4h40'13
60° M
3° ES
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
63
983
M  BOULER Yann
4h40'17
61° M
5° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
64
981
M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
4h41'01
62° M
5° M3
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
65
1321
M  PERICAT Etienne
4h41'16
63° M
33° SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
66
1441
M  SOMMET Boris
4h41'28
64° M
9° M0
FRA  ECLA (81)
67
1372
M  FIOR Mateo
4h41'36
65° M
4° ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)
68
1334
F  FAVREAU Charlene
4h42'14
3° F
2° SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
69
862
M  KOUBA Maxime
4h42'35
66° M
34° SE
FRA  MUGIWARA (31)
70
902
M  ONDARTS Michel
4h42'57
67° M
10° M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
71
1348
M  SANTANA Hugo
4h44'26
68° M
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
1018
M  CLANET Cesar
4h44'37
69° M
10° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
73
692
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
4h44'38
70° M
36° SE
FRA  TCAP (81)
74
1442
F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
4h44'43
4° F
3° SE
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)
75
791
M  LANDRON Pierre
4h45'07
71° M
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
1350
M  HUET Paul
4h45'33
72° M
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
77
1424
M  CAZABAT Rémi
4h46'04
73° M
11° M1
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
78
899
M  BANQUET Régis
4h46'20
74° M
11° M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
79
1107
M  RUHLMANN François
4h47'03
75° M
12° M1
FRA  LABOUBENE (81)
80
1376
M  MAINIOL Olivier
4h47'19
76° M
6° M2
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
81
663
M  ARBIZU Stephane
4h47'21
77° M
6° M3
FRA  LAFOX (47)
82
1425
M  BONNAFIS Clément
4h47'43
78° M
39° SE
FRA  TANUS (81)
83
1065
M  PISSOT Bastien
4h48'01
79° M
12° M0
FRA  ARTHES (81)
84
797
M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
4h48'02
80° M
13° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
85
754
F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
4h50'07
5° F
1° M2
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
86
1089
M  CARRERE Pierre
4h50'58
81° M
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
87
962
M  NEGRE Cyril
4h51'21
82° M
7° M3
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
88
945
M  FERRAND Nicolas
4h51'22
83° M
14° M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
89
963
M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
4h51'39
84° M
15° M0
FRA  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)
90
1422
M  AMELIN Frédéric
4h51'47
85° M
5° ES
FRA  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)
91
1251
M  VERDEZ Gary
4h52'37
86° M
16° M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
92
1109
F  ARANGO Yanid
4h52'39
6° F
1° M0
COL  EAUNES (31)
93
782
M  GRANIER Loic
4h52'44
87° M
13° M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
94
1047
M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
4h53'11
88° M
41° SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
95
1121
M  JEANJEAN Quentin
4h53'12
89° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
666
M  DUMORA Gabriel
4h53'47
90° M
14° M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
97
619
M  DAVID Mickael
4h54'03
91° M
43° SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
98
1289
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
4h54'05
92° M
7° M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
99
865
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
4h54'09
93° M
15° M1
FRA  CREWSTACH (33)
100
863
M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
4h54'11
94° M
16° M1
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
101
849
M  MARTI Thomas
4h54'15
95° M
44° SE
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
102
931
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
4h54'48
96° M
8° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
103
904
F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
4h54'48
7° F
1° M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
104
947
M  LE SAINT Kevin
4h55'09
97° M
17° M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
105
1237
M  SORLI Jerome
4h55'46
98° M
9° M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
106
1059
M  UGOLIN Sebastien
4h55'51
99° M
18° M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
107
688
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
4h56'03
100° M
17° M1
FRA  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
108
702
M  BOYER Rudy
4h56'04
101° M
18° M1
FRA  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
109
881
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
4h56'21
102° M
10° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
1343
M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
4h56'34
103° M
11° M2
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
111
1156
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
4h56'45
104° M
45° SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
112
1207
M  FAVRE Christophe
4h57'11
105° M
19° M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
113
1105
M  ZECCHIN Rémy
4h57'23
106° M
19° M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
114
784
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
4h57'25
107° M
12° M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
115
824
M  CLÉMENT Florian
4h57'30
108° M
46° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
116
661
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
4h57'53
109° M
20° M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
117
634
M  STUDER Christian
4h57'53
110° M
47° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
118
1381
M  ENJALBY Jeremy
4h58'00
111° M
48° SE
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
119
1026
M  MOREL Sébastien
4h58'10
112° M
13° M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
120
917
M  MORALES David
4h58'12
113° M
20° M1
FRA  URTXINTAK (64)
121
1392
M  MARTINEZ Julien
4h58'17
114° M
21° M0
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
122
715
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
4h59'19
115° M
22° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
123
1009
M  DUPERRET Florian
4h59'33
116° M
23° M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
124
1054
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
4h59'54
117° M
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1233
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
5h00'22
118° M
21° M1
FRA  CRC (31)
126
723
M  ARNAUD Romain
5h00'32
119° M
22° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
127
923
M  LANNET Jérémy
5h00'41
120° M
50° SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
128
658
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
5h01'43
121° M
14° M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
129
1062
M  PÉRIÉ Victor
5h02'15
122° M
51° SE
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
130
1306
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
5h02'22
123° M
52° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
1450
M  CARVALHO Jorge
5h02'25
124° M
15° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
132
1398
M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
5h02'31
125° M
53° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
133
1011
M  GIRAUD Franck
5h02'35
126° M
23° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
134
959
M  LACOURT Nathan
5h02'48
127° M
6° ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
135
935
M  ROSSINI Quentin
5h04'40
128° M
54° SE
FRA  J M L V O TRAIL (81)
136
1298
M  LAURET Vincent
5h05'59
129° M
24° M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
137
1211
M  BOSSARD Anthony
5h06'18
130° M
24° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
716
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
5h06'19
131° M
25° M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
139
1324
M  ANDRE Benoit
5h06'27
132° M
26° M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
140
647
M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
5h06'43
133° M
27° M1
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
141
1282
M  MONTESINOS Dorian
5h06'53
134° M
7° ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
142
1135
M  BANDU Sebastien
5h07'28
135° M
8° M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
143
677
M  FERRATI Iréné
5h07'47
136° M
9° M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
144
744
M  GEROMIN Cyril
5h07'54
137° M
16° M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
145
636
M  HAMON Yann
5h07'54
138° M
28° M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
146
1031
M  BERRIOT Stéphane
5h08'03
139° M
10° M3
FRA  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)
147
872
M  DERAIN Etienne
5h08'14
140° M
25° M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
148
757
M  BRENOT Brice
5h09'18
141° M
26° M0
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
149
980
M  ALLAIN Yohann
5h09'35
142° M
29° M1
FRA  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
150
1378
M  FAYET Gabriel
5h09'41
143° M
17° M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
151
623
M  GIER Eric
5h09'44
144° M
27° M0
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
152
822
M  PRAT Alexandre
5h10'08
145° M
28° M0
FRA  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)
153
1452
F  DUTOURON Sarah
5h10'17
8° F
2° M0
FRA  TEAM FERRUS (82)
154
1169
M  TAURAND Cédric
5h10'21
146° M
30° M1
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
155
695
M  DIVET Gregory
5h11'05
147° M
18° M2
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)
156
1368
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
5h11'09
148° M
31° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
157
921
M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
5h11'11
149° M
55° SE
FRA  OSNY (95)
158
1071
M  DINTRAT Firmin
5h11'46
150° M
56° SE
FRA  ROYAN (17)
159
1172
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
5h11'52
151° M
19° M2
FRA  APYTRI (09)
160
1153
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
5h12'03
152° M
57° SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
161
1283
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
5h12'20
153° M
58° SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
162
1175
M  NGILAN Louis
5h12'21
154° M
59° SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
163
756
M  DEBAIX Gregory
5h12'25
155° M
29° M0
FRA  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)
164
909
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
5h12'44
156° M
60° SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
165
1240
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
5h13'30
157° M
61° SE
FRA  SARRANT (32)
166
674
M  FROMARD Mathias
5h13'37
158° M
20° M2
FRA  MERCUS (09)
167
1455
M  CALLE Wilfried
5h13'41
159° M
21° M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
168
833
M  THÉVENET Vivien
5h13'55
160° M
30° M0
FRA  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)
169
1002
M  SELLALI Samir
5h13'55
161° M
31° M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
170
1277
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
5h14'05
162° M
22° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
171
762
M  LAMIRI Clément
5h14'23
163° M
32° M0
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)
172
905
F  HARCAUT Laetitia
5h14'35
9° F
2° M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
173
1042
M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
5h14'35
164° M
32° M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
174
664
M  PAYRAU Laurent
5h14'48
165° M
23° M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
175
1222
M  LECONTE Samuel
5h15'11
166° M
11° M3
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
176
877
M  BAUCHET Thomas
5h15'26
167° M
33° M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
177
1451
M  LEMOINE Thierry
5h15'29
168° M
1° M4
FRA  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)
178
878
M  MASSE Thibaut
5h16'01
169° M
62° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
179
1037
M  MAHAUD Pierre
5h16'02
170° M
63° SE
FRA  SAINTES (17)
180
1198
M  CALLOD Fabien
5h16'06
171° M
64° SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
181
739
F  RIVES Natacha
5h16'09
10° F
3° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
182
1123
M  BIGOT Philippe
5h16'13
172° M
1° M5
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
183
1114
M  CAMBOS Augustin
5h16'23
173° M
65° SE
FRA  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)
184
861
M  BOUDOT Clément
5h16'50
174° M
66° SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
185
988
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
5h17'14
175° M
34° M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
186
1284
M  LORMANT Richard
5h17'16
176° M
12° M3
FRA  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)
187
1447
M  RASCOL Grégory
5h17'30
177° M
33° M1
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
188
759
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
5h18'05
11° F
3° M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
189
690
M  BACOU Fabien
5h18'18
178° M
35° M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
190
626
M  LAVEZE Jérôme
5h18'20
179° M
36° M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
191
1246
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
5h18'29
180° M
34° M1
FRA  SALIES (81)
192
991
M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
5h18'33
181° M
24° M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
193
1278
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
5h18'42
12° F
2° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
194
1367
M  SANTIN Lilian
5h18'52
182° M
67° SE
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)
195
1305
M  ACHARD Jean Luc
5h18'57
183° M
13° M3
FRA  JNM NARBONNE (11)
196
1227
M  ROLLAND Loïc
5h19'06
184° M
68° SE
FRA  CAP 03 (ITALIE)
197
871
M  MARTIN Benoît
5h20'24
185° M
37° M0
FRA  SAINT JULIEN (34)
198
1136
M  PAVIA Virgile
5h20'40
186° M
69° SE
FRA  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)
199
1249
M  MAUREL Luc
5h20'44
187° M
70° SE
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
200
884
M  VERLHAC Maxime
5h20'49
188° M
71° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
201
1218
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
5h20'52
189° M
25° M2
FRA  LAMAILLARIE (81)
202
1431
M  OBE Antoine
5h20'52
190° M
35° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
203
1238
M  DARBILLY David
5h20'54
191° M
36° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
1239
M  VERNOUX Antoine
5h21'12
192° M
72° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
205
662
M  FABRE Sébastien
5h21'40
193° M
14° M3
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
206
1017
M  LAVAUD Sébastien
5h21'43
194° M
15° M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
207
1244
M  ROBET Bastien
5h21'47
195° M
73° SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
208
610
F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
5h21'48
13° F
4° M0
FRA  VENDRE (34)
209
1336
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
5h22'25
196° M
26° M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
210
1045
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
5h22'27
197° M
16° M3
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
211
794
M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
5h22'31
198° M
38° M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
212
1193
M  GIRAUD Benoît
5h22'39
199° M
37° M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
213
812
F  GARCIA Amandine
5h22'47
14° F
5° M0
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
214
708
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
5h22'49
200° M
27° M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
215
1003
M  FABRE Daniel
5h22'57
201° M
17° M3
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
216
1024
M  VINCENT Romain
5h22'59
202° M
38° M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
217
768
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
5h23'20
15° F
4° M1
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)
218
621
M  BILLOUX Xavier
5h23'35
203° M
28° M2
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
219
642
M  MAURETTE Aubin
5h23'37
204° M
74° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
220
1149
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
5h23'46
205° M
18° M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
221
994
M  MASCARO Philippe
5h23'47
206° M
2° M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
222
709
M  BONAMICH Fabien
5h23'52
207° M
39° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
223
1004
F  DENIEUL Audrey
5h24'04
16° F
4° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
224
616
M  THIRANT Sylvain
5h24'14
208° M
39° M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
225
732
M  FILIPE Jc
5h24'58
209° M
1° M6
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
226
1006
M  RAYNAL Julien
5h25'01
210° M
75° SE
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
227
1297
F  TONELLI Sophie
5h25'18
17° F
5° M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
228
1267
M  SIMON Nicolas
5h25'54
211° M
19° M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
229
1186
M  POUZIOUX Mickael
5h26'02
212° M
40° M1
FRA  MERIGNAC (16)
230
1371
M  COMBES Jonathan
5h26'14
213° M
40° M0
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)
231
1202
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
5h26'16
214° M
41° M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
232
883
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
5h26'26
215° M
20° M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
233
982
M  BROUÉ Quentin
5h26'29
216° M
42° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
234
934
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
5h26'29
217° M
76° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
235
1194
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
5h26'55
218° M
41° M1
FRA  SEILH (31)
236
1051
M  LECOURT Jean
5h26'58
219° M
21° M3
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
237
846
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
5h27'01
220° M
42° M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
238
1380
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
5h27'01
221° M
43° M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
239
952
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
5h27'38
222° M
44° M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
240
891
M  GREZE Gerome
5h28'25
223° M
45° M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
241
618
M  MUSSARD Joel
5h28'29
224° M
3° M4
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
242
852
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
5h30'04
225° M
77° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
243
1301
M  CALLES David
5h30'36
226° M
22° M3
FRA  PACO (31)
244
1389
M  DAMBRINE Edouard
5h30'36
227° M
46° M1
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
245
676
M  BERTRAND Damien
5h30'37
228° M
43° M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
246
753
M  DUMAS Ludovic
5h30'54
229° M
47° M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
247
1063
M  LARRAMENDY Peio
5h31'10
230° M
44° M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
248
1295
M  CABIN Kévin
5h31'13
231° M
78° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
1085
M  ALBAR Gilles
5h31'20
232° M
29° M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
250
788
M  BRUT Jean Francois
5h31'23
233° M
30° M2
FRA  UAGRUNNIG (81)
251
1181
M  DARAS Julien
5h31'26
234° M
31° M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
252
976
M  CROZES Michael
5h31'27
235° M
32° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
253
1057
M  GARCIA Julien
5h31'30
236° M
79° SE
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
254
818
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
5h31'40
237° M
4° M4
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
255
1439
M  ARGOUET Eric
5h31'46
238° M
23° M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
256
766
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
5h31'48
239° M
48° M1
JAM  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)
257
936
M  DURAND Frédéric
5h31'49
240° M
45° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
258
989
F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
5h31'56
18° F
6° M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
259
1242
M  LOUBIERE Julien
5h32'06
241° M
46° M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
260
1351
M  LAFAGE Arnaud
5h32'22
242° M
49° M1
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
261
615
M  COUTOULY Damien
5h32'28
243° M
50° M1
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
262
652
M  PECH Cedric
5h32'29
244° M
51° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
263
1184
M  COLOMBO Thomas
5h32'32
245° M
52° M1
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
264
914
M  BOSCQ Daniel
5h32'35
246° M
47° M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
265
1229
M  GALINIER Benjamin
5h32'35
247° M
53° M1
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
266
1228
M  ORIVES Clément
5h32'36
248° M
48° M0
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
267
1111
M  LARUE Vincent
5h33'09
249° M
49° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
913
M  GUEROULT Xavier
5h33'37
250° M
54° M1
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
269
1157
M  SABATIER Frédéric
5h33'46
251° M
24° M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
270
1048
M  DELLAC David
5h34'17
252° M
33° M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
271
1096
M  ZULIANI Dorian
5h34'19
253° M
80° SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
272
929
M  GUIRAUD Thomas
5h34'36
254° M
50° M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
273
953
M  COMBET Simon
5h35'03
255° M
51° M0
FRA  MONTPINIER (81)
274
1095
M  BAEZ Thomas
5h35'11
256° M
81° SE
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
275
911
M  PARADISI Clément
5h36'00
257° M
52° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
276
1217
F  BRUN Catherine
5h36'25
19° F
2° M3
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
277
1035
M  MONIER Stéphane
5h36'25
258° M
34° M2
FRA  MOULEYDIER (24)
278
686
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
5h36'35
259° M
55° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
279
1159
M  CHOQUET David
5h36'35
260° M
35° M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
280
765
M  DUNAC Matthias
5h36'35
261° M
56° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
281
844
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
5h36'42
262° M
5° M4
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
282
651
M  PORET Loic
5h36'51
263° M
53° M0
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
283
1056
M  CABANDÉ David
5h37'03
264° M
54° M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
284
760
M  KLONINGER Mathieu
5h37'41
265° M
57° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
285
1288
M  CHABROUTY Joel
5h38'07
266° M
58° M1
FRA  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)
286
1118
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
5h38'16
267° M
59° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
625
F  CAMALET Magali
5h38'21
20° F
6° M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
288
1261
M  GASC Anthony
5h38'21
268° M
55° M0
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
289
1087
M  ROYO Baptiste
5h38'21
269° M
56° M0
FRA  MONS (31)
290
645
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
5h38'32
270° M
57° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
1161
M  SEMELY Damien
5h38'57
271° M
58° M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
292
810
M  INGRASCI Jerome
5h39'09
272° M
59° M0
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
293
1276
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
5h39'33
273° M
36° M2
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
294
1256
M  VANLANDE Renaud
5h39'34
274° M
37° M2
FRA  ISSEL (11)
295
771
M  MARTY Pierre
5h40'15
275° M
38° M2
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
296
1140
M  GIRAUD Sébastien
5h40'28
276° M
39° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
998
M  VINAZZA Christophe
5h40'33
277° M
40° M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
298
1027
M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
5h41'48
278° M
82° SE
FRA  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)
299
781
M  BASSIE Philippe
5h41'54
279° M
60° M0
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
300
860
M  DAVID Xavier
5h41'54
280° M
41° M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
301
1443
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
5h41'59
281° M
42° M2
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
302
1044
M  NARDI Thierry
5h42'23
282° M
43° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
303
1364
F  BALDO Christelle
5h42'38
21° F
7° M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
304
1029
M  FILLASTRE Boris
5h42'41
283° M
60° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
305
703
M  LACAU Bastien
5h43'16
284° M
83° SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
306
1082
M  GALIBERT Aymeric
5h43'17
285° M
84° SE
FRA  SOREZE (81)
307
966
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
5h43'23
286° M
44° M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
308
1001
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
5h44'22
287° M
45° M2
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
309
758
M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
5h44'30
288° M
46° M2
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
310
1243
M  GALVAING Thomas
5h44'40
289° M
85° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
311
706
M  EPELVA Julien
5h44'49
290° M
61° M1
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
312
1307
M  LOPIN Martin
5h45'01
291° M
86° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
1335
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
5h45'03
292° M
2° M6
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
314
956
M  GENDRÉ Simon
5h45'20
293° M
87° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
315
916
M  BACARIA Jean Paul
5h45'36
294° M
47° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
1432
M  HUDE Lionel
5h45'44
295° M
62° M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
317
856
M  SOLER Alexandre
5h45'47
296° M
61° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
318
843
M  LOIRAT Cédric
5h45'50
297° M
25° M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
319
1235
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
5h46'14
298° M
48° M2
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
320
798
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
5h46'23
299° M
49° M2
FRA  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)
321
1012
M  BOYER Viktor
5h46'37
300° M
88° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1034
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
5h46'48
22° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
323
1379
M  COMEILLE Adrien
5h46'50
301° M
89° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
324
761
M  PLACIDE Benoit
5h46'53
302° M
90° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
957
M  BACH Philippe
5h47'13
303° M
26° M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
326
1316
M  FRAYSSINET Loic
5h47'31
304° M
91° SE
FRA  RCT (81)
327
683
M  TONON Christophe
5h47'43
305° M
6° M4
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
328
990
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
5h47'44
306° M
50° M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
329
1215
F  LATGER Malvina
5h47'53
23° F
8° M1
FRA  LIAS (32)
330
1216
M  SOPENA François
5h47'54
307° M
27° M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
331
1008
F  ANCÉ Léa
5h48'01
24° F
6° SE
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
332
1440
M  RAULHAC Sylvain
5h48'28
308° M
51° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
333
1208
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
5h48'36
309° M
52° M2
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
334
806
M  LAFFONT Laurent
5h48'53
310° M
63° M1
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)
335
1025
M  VOTIER Jesimiel
5h49'19
311° M
53° M2
FRA  TCC (11)
336
735
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
5h49'56
312° M
92° SE
FRA  BNTT (47)
337
1049
F  BARTLETT Caroline
5h50'06
25° F
3° M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
338
946
M  MENGIN Fabien
5h50'12
313° M
62° M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
339
1104
M  LALIRE Maxime
5h50'50
314° M
93° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
340
1296
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
5h51'02
315° M
7° M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
341
672
M  VENNAT Thierry
5h51'16
316° M
8° M4
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
342
1253
M  ROCHE Loic
5h51'53
317° M
63° M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
343
1340
M  PICOT Antoine
5h51'57
318° M
64° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
977
M  MATHARAN Kevin
5h52'09
319° M
94° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
345
985
M  MAS Nicolas
5h52'17
320° M
54° M2
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
346
713
M  ROS Vincent
5h52'28
321° M
95° SE
FRA  F.C BRIOLET (11)
347
1106
F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
5h53'07
26° F
7° M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
348
1055
M  OHANA David
5h53'27
322° M
64° M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
349
1457
M  CALMON Gil
5h53'58
323° M
28° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
924
M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
5h54'03
324° M
65° M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
351
926
M  ESCANDE Julien
5h54'04
325° M
65° M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
352
1064
M  FRATICOLA Daniel
5h54'08
326° M
9° M4
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
353
1041
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
5h55'08
327° M
66° M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
354
1086
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
5h55'11
328° M
67° M0
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
355
738
M  BÉZIAT Clément
5h55'32
329° M
68° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
1084
M  RAZAT Grégory
5h55'46
330° M
69° M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
357
1250
M  CASALI Gil
5h55'51
331° M
10° M4
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
358
1077
M  DELCOURT Matis
5h55'54
332° M
96° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
359
996
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
5h55'59
333° M
66° M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
360
1313
M  MOINIER Sebastien
5h55'59
334° M
70° M0
FRA  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)
361
997
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
5h56'00
335° M
67° M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
362
1318
M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
5h56'18
336° M
97° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
1270
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
5h56'56
337° M
68° M1
FRA  ASPF (81)
364
1292
M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
5h57'10
338° M
98° SE
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
365
1102
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
5h57'16
339° M
71° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
1280
M  HENDRICKX Eloi
5h57'54
340° M
99° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
367
648
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
5h58'04
341° M
100° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
368
752
M  DICK Arthur
5h58'08
342° M
101° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
960
M  DAVID Laurent
5h58'18
343° M
55° M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
370
681
M  SALINAS Jean Luc
5h58'48
344° M
72° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
371
885
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
5h59'50
345° M
73° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
372
889
F  AUSSET Céline
5h59'52
27° F
3° M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
373
700
M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
5h59'53
346° M
69° M1
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
374
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
6h00'06
347° M
2° M5
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
375
866
M  MELIER Philippe
6h00'06
348° M
11° M4
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
376
898
M  PIBERNE Dominique
6h00'06
349° M
3° M5
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
377
1039
M  PECH Thierry
6h00'10
350° M
12° M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)
378
1363
M  DEPAULE Grégory
6h00'15
351° M
74° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
689
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
6h00'43
352° M
56° M2
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
380
643
M  SOUMET Guillaume
6h00'46
353° M
102° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
381
679
M  PICOY Guillaume
6h00'47
354° M
103° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
382
780
M  CHEC Léopold
6h00'47
355° M
8° ES
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
383
857
M  BRICOT Cyril
6h01'50
356° M
75° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
384
1021
M  VOTER Wilfried
6h01'59
357° M
70° M1
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
385
925
M  LABBE Jérôme
6h01'59
358° M
57° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
386
1180
M  BAYLE Pascal
6h02'04
359° M
13° M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
387
1013
M  LACOMBE Romain
6h02'46
360° M
104° SE
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)
388
1236
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
6h02'47
361° M
29° M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
389
620
M  FABRE Mickaël
6h03'02
362° M
105° SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
390
1221
M  CIRGUE Yannick
6h03'31
363° M
58° M2
FRA  CUNAC (81)
391
1304
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
6h03'32
364° M
14° M4
FRA  LATECOERE (81)
392
1232
M  BEYNE Alexandre
6h03'32
365° M
106° SE
FRA  ROQUES (31)
393
710
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
6h03'41
366° M
76° M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
394
853
F  BRAY Maryline
6h05'14
28° F
8° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
395
1344
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
6h05'14
367° M
59° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
396
1365
M  SALVATGE Bastien
6h05'15
368° M
107° SE
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
397
1366
F  KWASNIK Marine
6h05'15
29° F
7° SE
FRA  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)
398
1179
M  COSTIS Arnaud
6h05'20
369° M
108° SE
FRA  LANTA (31)
399
986
M  DIDERON Hugues
6h05'25
370° M
71° M1
FRA  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)
400
1361
M  SANS Grégory
6h06'25
371° M
72° M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
401
858
M  DAVID Frédéric
6h06'36
372° M
60° M2
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
402
653
M  TAYLOR Colin
6h07'04
373° M
4° M5
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
403
1164
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
6h07'22
374° M
109° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
404
1272
M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
6h07'23
375° M
77° M0
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
405
1028
M  BERTRAND Aurélien
6h08'27
376° M
73° M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)
406
633
M  JANIN Anthony
6h08'28
377° M
78° M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
407
1163
M  FERRIER Thomas
6h09'05
378° M
79° M0
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
408
1333
M  BOYER Stanislas
6h09'23
379° M
80° M0
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
409
1331
M  RIGAL Bastien
6h09'23
380° M
81° M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
410
811
M  LALMI Elie
6h09'41
381° M
74° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
1428
M  BACHET Yannick
6h09'51
382° M
82° M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
412
841
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
6h09'52
383° M
30° M3
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
413
1072
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
6h09'56
384° M
110° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
414
951
M  COLOMBIE Francis
6h10'09
385° M
5° M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
415
1339
M  HACHY Thomas
6h10'52
386° M
75° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
416
1171
M  GROUT Gabin
6h10'52
387° M
111° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
1091
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
6h10'54
30° F
8° SE
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
418
1387
M  DIAZ Thierry
6h11'03
388° M
76° M1
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
419
1074
M  AILLET Jean Damien
6h11'27
389° M
61° M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
420
1416
F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
6h12'01
31° F
9° M1
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
421
859
M  SUIF Vincent
6h12'20
390° M
62° M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
422
777
M  THÉVENET Maxence
6h12'36
391° M
112° SE
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
423
1434
M  MOT Baptiste
6h12'49
392° M
77° M1
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
424
1226
M  SUC Antony
6h12'49
393° M
113° SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
425
719
F  THOREAU Nadia
6h12'57
32° F
10° M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
426
1287
M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
6h13'06
394° M
78° M1
ESP  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
427
1325
M  CANCES Simon
6h13'23
395° M
79° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
428
1310
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
6h13'24
396° M
80° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
1383
M  ROULOFF Clarel
6h13'39
397° M
31° M3
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
430
906
M  FUENTES Fabrice
6h13'43
398° M
83° M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
431
730
M  REILLER Stéphane
6h13'45
399° M
32° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
432
920
F  DINTEN Anna
6h13'50
33° F
9° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
433
867
M  DAUMONT Julien
6h13'59
400° M
81° M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
434
821
M  COURTADE Stéphane
6h13'59
401° M
33° M3
FRA  DDX (31)
435
896
M  GARDETTE Eric
6h14'15
402° M
34° M3
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
436
805
M  VERDIER Frederic
6h14'18
403° M
82° M1
FRA  MONCASSIN (32)
437
1014
F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
6h14'20
34° F
10° M0
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
438
778
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
6h14'21
404° M
35° M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
439
687
F  GARCIA Aurelie
6h14'33
35° F
11° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
440
975
M  SALORT Xavier
6h14'45
405° M
83° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
441
727
M  RICHARD Matthieu
6h15'21
406° M
84° M0
FRA  REVEL (31)
442
1311
M  COLIN Sébastien
6h15'24
407° M
63° M2
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)
443
1079
M  FAURE Christophe
6h15'25
408° M
64° M2
FRA  TEAM MAEL (65)
444
1067
F  ALLAIN Valerie
6h15'28
36° F
1° M4
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
445
1148
M  GUINEE Cyril
6h15'37
409° M
15° M4
FRA  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)
446
1146
M  MASSICOT Guillaume
6h15'38
410° M
84° M1
FRA  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)
447
1133
F  LONCAN Camille
6h16'28
37° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
448
1108
M  AMET Sébastien
6h16'28
411° M
65° M2
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
449
1183
M  GIROU Thibaut
6h16'33
412° M
85° M0
FRA  ENDURONDELLE (81)
450
830
M  DELAITRE Georges
6h17'17
413° M
36° M3
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
451
1359
M  BOUVIER Vianney
6h17'38
414° M
16° M4
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
452
1356
M  TELA Pierre
6h17'41
415° M
86° M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
453
1258
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
6h17'46
416° M
66° M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
454
665
M  ELIE Christophe
6h18'03
417° M
67° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
455
1015
M  ROUILLE Stephane
6h18'03
418° M
68° M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
456
1399
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
6h18'04
419° M
69° M2
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
457
1019
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
6h18'05
420° M
114° SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
458
1120
M  BOYER François
6h18'22
421° M
17° M4
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
459
668
M  ALIBERT Thierry
6h18'58
422° M
37° M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
460
667
M  PIQUES Mickael
6h19'17
423° M
85° M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
461
1151
M  BARTLETT Frederic
6h19'47
424° M
18° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
462
1016
M  COLLET Jérôme
6h19'51
425° M
87° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
725
M  GALANTINI Patrice
6h20'14
426° M
70° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
464
1032
M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
6h20'15
427° M
88° M0
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)
465
1138
M  LESCURE Rémi
6h20'33
428° M
89° M0
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
466
1397
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
6h20'57
429° M
86° M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
467
1088
M  HEIM Thomas
6h21'07
430° M
90° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
468
1124
M  CHABBERT Arnaud
6h21'25
431° M
91° M0
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
469
1319
M  ESTEVE Fabien
6h21'26
432° M
92° M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
470
764
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
6h21'29
433° M
6° M5
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
471
1069
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
6h21'33
434° M
19° M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
472
848
M  GUILHEM Vincent
6h21'59
435° M
71° M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
473
950
M  GAULT Stephane
6h22'17
436° M
38° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
474
979
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
6h22'18
437° M
87° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
475
919
M  CAPUS Sebastien
6h22'19
438° M
72° M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
476
943
M  CLEDES Sylvain
6h22'46
439° M
93° M0
FRA  DUHO'RUN (31)
477
769
F  FLOUREUX Carine
6h23'14
38° F
12° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
478
673
M  BAQUE Paul
6h23'18
440° M
94° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
479
728
M  MARTINELLI Brice
6h23'19
441° M
115° SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
480
1234
M  DOTTE Teva
6h24'11
442° M
39° M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
481
961
M  CHEYROU Cédric
6h24'12
443° M
73° M2
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
482
1264
M  POREZ Stephane
6h24'21
444° M
20° M4
FRA  MURET (31)
483
1254
M  LECOEUR Fred
6h24'59
445° M
40° M3
FRA  VAISSAC (82)
484
876
F  RESTES Chantal
6h25'04
39° F
4° M2
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
485
930
F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
6h25'35
40° F
4° M3
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
486
948
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
6h25'42
446° M
41° M3
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
487
1200
M  FABRE Gregory
6h26'15
447° M
88° M1
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
488
1384
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
6h26'49
41° F
11° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
489
1346
M  NEXON Johan
6h26'50
448° M
74° M2
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
490
1374
M  KARIM Nicolas
6h26'53
449° M
116° SE
FRA  AURIN (31)
491
918
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
6h27'00
450° M
89° M1
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
492
1187
M  MURO Benjamin
6h27'02
451° M
95° M0
FRA  DDX (31)
493
1100
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
6h27'32
452° M
117° SE
FRA  FAUCH (81)
494
1129
M  GENIEZ Damien
6h28'28
453° M
90° M1
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
495
1205
M  SOUM Guillaume
6h28'30
454° M
96° M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
496
1444
M  CORNIL Gregory
6h28'50
455° M
91° M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
497
799
M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
6h29'01
456° M
42° M3
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
498
1257
M  KITZIS Bruno
6h29'11
457° M
92° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
499
632
M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
6h29'14
458° M
43° M3
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
500
834
M  PERRET Simon
6h29'30
459° M
97° M0
FRA  FONTVIEILLE (13)
501
1411
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
6h29'31
42° F
12° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
502
680
M  PONS Jerome
6h29'47
460° M
44° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
503
1433
M  MOKRANI Ali
6h30'57
461° M
21° M4
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
504
720
M  MEYNIEL Franck
6h31'05
462° M
45° M3
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)
505
928
M  SOULIE Marc
6h31'42
463° M
75° M2
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
506
746
M  CASADEI Cyril
6h32'07
464° M
93° M1
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
507
869
M  PASTRE Joel
6h32'41
465° M
46° M3
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
508
743
F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
6h33'05
43° F
13° M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
509
1436
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
6h33'58
466° M
94° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
510
1401
M  DUVAL Vincent
6h34'47
467° M
95° M1
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
511
737
M  ROMEIRA Kévin
6h35'04
468° M
98° M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
512
1248
M  VERDEIL Laurent
6h35'06
469° M
47° M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
513
789
M  GASC Benoit
6h35'10
470° M
96° M1
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
514
622
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
6h35'10
44° F
14° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
515
1322
M  MATEI Alexandre
6h35'34
471° M
99° M0
FRA  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)
516
714
M  GRAZIANI David
6h35'38
472° M
48° M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
517
1400
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
6h35'50
473° M
22° M4
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
518
1225
M  MANAUTINES Gael
6h35'52
474° M
76° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
519
1189
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
6h36'00
475° M
97° M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
520
1141
M  BRUANT Gregory
6h36'31
476° M
100° M0
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
521
741
F  CAPELLE Émilie
6h37'07
45° F
10° SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
522
1066
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
6h37'08
477° M
3° M6
FRA  PJAP (31)
523
875
M  ALONSO Martin
6h37'08
478° M
118° SE
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
524
1396
M  PAYA Nicolas
6h37'17
479° M
98° M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
525
800
M  HOULES Gaetan
6h37'19
480° M
49° M3
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
526
879
M  LUGAT Maxime
6h37'20
481° M
119° SE
FRA  SAINT AMANCET (81)
527
767
F  CROUZAL Stefanie
6h37'20
46° F
5° M3
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)
528
847
M  DAVID Xavier
6h37'47
482° M
50° M3
FRA  ASCL NIORT (79)
529
1117
F  BREUL Maeva
6h37'52
47° F
11° SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
530
837
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
6h38'45
483° M
99° M1
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
531
1209
M  THOMAS Laurent
6h39'23
484° M
51° M3
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX (16)
532
915
F  GUTKIN Nadège
6h39'23
48° F
15° M1
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
533
954
M  GONGORA Boris
6h39'27
485° M
77° M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
534
740
M  THEVENET Aymeric
6h39'39
486° M
101° M0
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
535
1214
M  MONTAGNE Cyril
6h40'50
487° M
100° M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
536
631
M  METAYER David
6h41'25
488° M
52° M3
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
537
888
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
6h41'26
489° M
78° M2
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
538
649
M  SOEIRO Antoine
6h41'45
490° M
23° M4
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
539
770
M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
6h41'46
491° M
79° M2
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
540
1262
M  MENOU Jérôme
6h42'39
492° M
80° M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
541
1231
M  DUCOS Andre
6h43'27
493° M
24° M4
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
542
721
F  HOARAU Stephanie
6h43'31
49° F
13° M0
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
543
831
M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
6h43'57
494° M
120° SE
FRA  LAVIT (82)
544
1245
M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
6h44'23
495° M
121° SE
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
545
1040
M  THOMAS Arnaud
6h44'24
496° M
101° M1
FRA  LE 140 (31)
546
699
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
6h44'38
497° M
25° M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
547
969
M  TRANCHAND Alex
6h44'42
498° M
122° SE
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
548
840
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
6h44'46
499° M
102° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
549
1294
M  BODART Pierre
6h44'56
500° M
103° M0
FRA  BDK (34)
550
1022
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
6h44'59
501° M
81° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
551
971
F  GRANIER Marie
6h46'04
50° F
5° M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
552
639
F  MORENO Claudine
6h46'31
51° F
16° M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
553
1268
M  CALMETTES Laurent
6h46'33
502° M
82° M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
554
939
M  SOULET Vincent
6h46'33
503° M
83° M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
555
820
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
6h47'19
504° M
53° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
556
733
F  DESBAS Shirley
6h47'49
52° F
17° M1
FRA  BNTT (47)
557
1110
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
6h47'52
505° M
7° M5
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
558
1134
M  VIEGAS Duarte
6h48'03
506° M
102° M1
FRA  LOIRE AUTHION (49)
559
1435
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
6h48'09
507° M
84° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)
560
1329
M  DUNAND Eric
6h48'25
508° M
26° M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
561
908
M  BATAILLER Mickaël
6h48'25
509° M
104° M0
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
562
1076
M  CHARLIER Johnny
6h48'25
510° M
85° M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
563
1328
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
6h48'26
511° M
103° M1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
564
839
M  CAMON Fabien
6h49'43
512° M
105° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
565
696
M  COSTON Cedric
6h49'43
513° M
104° M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
566
1327
F  BESSEDE Sybille
6h49'46
53° F
18° M1
FRA  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)
567
1326
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
6h49'47
514° M
105° M1
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
568
1210
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
6h50'14
54° F
19° M1
FRA  COMMINGEOISE (31)
569
1090
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
6h50'19
515° M
106° M0
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
570
785
M  RICHARD Christophe
6h50'48
516° M
54° M3
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)
571
938
F  VITALI Corinne
6h51'02
55° F
2° M4
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
572
842
M  HERVO David
6h51'10
517° M
55° M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
573
1360
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
6h51'24
56° F
6° M3
FRA  POISSY (31)
574
1394
M  RINGOT Cedric
6h51'54
518° M
107° M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
575
1345
M  DIALLO Moussa
6h52'42
519° M
106° M1
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
576
1385
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
6h53'00
520° M
108° M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
577
1332
F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
6h53'01
57° F
6° M2
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)
578
742
M  PUJOL Florian
6h53'50
521° M
123° SE
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
579
1260
M  REGNIER Quentin
6h53'51
522° M
124° SE
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
580
1078
M  SALVAN Matthieu
6h53'51
523° M
125° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
581
795
M  KULPA Denis
6h54'17
524° M
27° M4
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
582
1007
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
6h54'18
525° M
109° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
583
1409
M  COSPEREC Thibault
6h54'39
526° M
110° M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
584
1412
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
6h54'53
527° M
107° M1
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
585
1413
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
6h54'54
528° M
86° M2
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
586
942
M  CALVET Denis
6h55'30
529° M
28° M4
FRA  BASSAN (34)
587
1143
M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
6h56'10
530° M
126° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
588
1265
M  NAROUTA Alexei
6h56'25
531° M
29° M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
589
787
M  CHENE Christophe
6h56'29
532° M
56° M3
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
590
1446
M  OURGAUD Christophe
6h56'36
533° M
87° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
629
M  MANZANARES Fabien
6h56'44
534° M
111° M0
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
592
1061
M  THOMAS Samuel
6h56'52
535° M
108° M1
FRA  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)
593
828
M  GOUNI Philippe
6h57'26
536° M
4° M6
FRA  THALES INTERSPORT (31)
594
1271
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
6h57'55
58° F
12° SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
595
835
M  FARGUES Julien
6h58'11
537° M
127° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
596
1453
M  DUPRAT Patrick
6h58'41
538° M
57° M3
FRA  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
597
1410
M  GAVARD Briac
6h58'43
539° M
112° M0
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
598
955
M  VENTURI Fabien
6h58'50
540° M
113° M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
599
704
M  SAGNES Olivier
6h59'19
541° M
109° M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
600
1315
M  AUROUX Henri
6h59'53
542° M
5° M6
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
601
972
M  BONNIN Armand
7h00'20
543° M
128° SE
FRA  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)
602
1177
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
7h01'10
544° M
58° M3
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
603
1176
F  MAURY Valérie
7h01'11
59° F
3° M4
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
604
1192
F  MORICE Marlène
7h01'53
60° F
7° M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
605
1427
M  MORICE Anthony
7h01'54
545° M
110° M1
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
606
922
M  FRANCON Alberic
7h03'01
546° M
111° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
607
1320
M  BOUYER Tommy
7h03'20
547° M
129° SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
608
711
M  FAURE Christophe
7h03'34
548° M
59° M3
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
609
995
F  HERLEM Maeva
7h03'46
61° F
13° SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
610
751
M  LATOUR Arnaud
7h04'05
549° M
88° M2
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
611
1125
M  FERRAND Olivier
7h05'09
550° M
60° M3
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
612
829
M  JONQUA Christophe
7h05'47
551° M
112° M1
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
613
698
M  BOURGADE Cyril
7h06'21
552° M
89° M2
FRA  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)
614
707
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
7h06'21
553° M
61° M3
FRA  GALB 12 (31)
615
1213
M  GARREJAT Fabrice
7h06'38
554° M
90° M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
616
694
F  DENAX Sophie
7h06'50
62° F
20° M1
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
617
701
M  LAMORA Damien
7h06'50
555° M
113° M1
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
618
693
M  CATHALA Simon
7h06'50
556° M
114° M1
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
619
1406
M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
7h08'52
557° M
91° M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
620
1303
M  PECATE Cyril
7h10'07
558° M
115° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
621
1382
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
7h11'07
63° F
21° M1
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
622
802
M  BEILLES Guillaume
7h12'37
559° M
114° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
623
864
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
7h12'38
560° M
115° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
624
894
M  COLLES Alexandre
7h12'54
561° M
116° M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
625
1182
M  MOREAU Bertrand
7h14'43
562° M
62° M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
626
1255
M  AUDOIRE Charles
7h14'51
563° M
117° M0
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
627
1423
M  VENZAL Sebastien
7h15'09
564° M
116° M1
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
628
1070
F  GOUJET Mathilde
7h15'20
64° F
14° SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)
629
836
M  GAY Alexandre
7h15'34
565° M
117° M1
FRA  CALMONT (31)
630
1355
M  CHEC Laurent
7h16'04
566° M
63° M3
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
631
1358
M  REBRE Randy
7h16'23
567° M
130° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
632
749
F  BACCO Sabine
7h18'37
65° F
8° M2
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
633
965
M  CHARLE Julien
7h18'45
568° M
118° M1
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
634
1279
M  JUVANCY Didier
7h19'48
569° M
8° M5
FRA  SOREZE (81)
635
1036
M  GARCIA Aymeric
7h22'02
570° M
131° SE
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)
636
682
M  DALENC Julien
7h22'08
571° M
119° M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
637
614
F  MARTY Nathalie
7h22'53
66° F
7° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
638
809
M  FURLAN Etienne
7h24'29
572° M
132° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
639
635
M  FLOCH Eric
7h25'02
573° M
133° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
640
1309
M  BERNARD Jérome
7h26'07
574° M
120° M1
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
641
670
M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
7h26'09
575° M
92° M2
FRA  BELGLES (33)
642
671
F  VALLEE Elodie
7h26'10
67° F
15° SE
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
643
1203
M  ROQUES Stephane
7h27'12
576° M
64° M3
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
644
1312
M  PONZO Emmanuel
7h28'10
577° M
121° M1
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (30)
645
1417
M  MAES Antoine
7h28'42
578° M
134° SE
BEL  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
646
1362
M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
7h28'55
579° M
118° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
647
1347
F  BARRAU Stephanie
7h29'20
68° F
22° M1
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
648
1281
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
7h29'34
580° M
93° M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
649
1293
M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
7h29'34
581° M
135° SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
650
1092
M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
7h30'45
582° M
94° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
651
1285
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
7h31'24
69° F
14° M0
FRA  L ISLE EN DODON (31)
652
803
M  REGOURD Jordan
7h31'27
583° M
136° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
653
1247
M  VENNAT Denis
7h31'52
584° M
65° M3
FRA  RIOM (63)
654
1419
M  YOUNES Chadi
7h32'02
585° M
95° M2
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
655
1386
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
7h32'04
586° M
119° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
656
900
F  ROY Fanny
7h32'05
70° F
15° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
657
937
F  ARMESTO Nathalie
7h32'21
71° F
8° M3
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
658
1199
F  LOPEZ Ericka
7h32'23
72° F
16° M0
BEL  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
659
940
F  BATAILLE Pascale
7h32'23
73° F
23° M1
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
660
669
M  GOSSE Kevin
7h32'33
587° M
120° M0
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
661
886
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
7h32'46
588° M
9° M5
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
662
1403
M  TALON Laurent
7h36'39
589° M
30° M4
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
663
944
M  PLANCADE Robin
7h36'41
590° M
137° SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
664
1154
M  VERREZ Johan
7h37'59
591° M
138° SE
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
665
1388
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
7h38'17
592° M
96° M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
666
1426
M  MASSUYES Nicolas
7h38'43
593° M
122° M1
FRA  TEAM BTC (81)
667
775
M  CORMARY Guillaume
7h38'57
594° M
139° SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
668
1415
M  CARAYON Franck
7h38'59
595° M
97° M2
FRA  PEYREGOUX (81)
669
1420
M  CAVAN Ludwig
7h39'00
596° M
140° SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
670
772
F  BENITO Emilie
7h39'01
74° F
24° M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
671
817
M  CATHALA Samuel
7h39'01
597° M
121° M0
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
672
1130
M  GOUBEAU Charly
7h40'13
598° M
141° SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
673
973
M  BASSO Benjamin
7h40'14
599° M
142° SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)
674
792
M  MARTY Nicolas
7h40'15
600° M
122° M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
675
793
M  ETIENNE Jeremy
7h40'15
601° M
143° SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
676
984
M  RAPEAU David
7h41'30
602° M
98° M2
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
677
1005
M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
7h41'30
603° M
99° M2
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
678
1269
M  DUFOUR Patrick
7h41'51
604° M
10° M5
FRA  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)
679
1191
M  PERCHE Jérémie
7h41'51
605° M
144° SE
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
680
1275
M  PERCHE Eric
7h41'51
606° M
31° M4
FRA  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)
681
796
F  HURTADO Muriel
7h42'09
75° F
9° M3
FRA  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)
682
1167
F  AUGEARD Sophie
7h42'15
76° F
17° M0
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
683
1438
M  WAS Jerome
7h43'15
607° M
66° M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
684
1437
F  WAS Stéphanie
7h43'16
77° F
9° M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
685
627
M  CAMBORDE Regis
7h44'58
608° M
123° M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
686
1224
F  CAZIN Juliette
7h48'29
78° F
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
687
718
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
7h48'36
609° M
123° M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
688
1449
F  CASTELAIN Estelle
7h48'55
79° F
17° SE
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
689
1273
M  LEFEVRE Patrice
7h52'08
610° M
67° M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
690
1075
M  REBRE Olivier
7h52'09
611° M
68° M3
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
691
1119
M  CHUQUET Bruno
7h52'44
612° M
100° M2
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
692
726
M  GUICHARD Pascal
7h55'01
613° M
32° M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
693
712
F  BEAUFILS Coralie
7h56'03
80° F
18° M0
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
694
890
M  CADOUL Christophe
7h56'29
614° M
11° M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
695
1212
M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
7h57'18
615° M
124° M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
696
1263
M  BONNET Martial
7h57'18
616° M
125° M0
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
697
1391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
8h00'36
617° M
145° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
698
1407
M  ALVERNHE Vincent
8h01'24
618° M
124° M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
699
750
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
8h05'09
619° M
125° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
813
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
8h06'35
620° M
101° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
701
1393
M  NAVARRO Thierry
8h23'42
621° M
33° M4
FRA  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)
702
897
F  LELONG Stephanie
8h24'51
81° F
4° M4
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
703
868
M  HÉBERT Alexis
8h24'54
622° M
146° SE
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
704
927
M  SOLVICHE Damien
8h26'42
623° M
126° M1
FRA  ARSAC (33)
705
1357
F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
8h30'24
82° F
10° M2
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
706
1342
F  JANNUSSI Elodie
8h30'24
83° F
25° M1
FRA  ISTRES (13)
707
887
M  MACHÉ Benoit
8h51'48
624° M
126° M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
708
880
M  BRODIN Fabien
8h52'01
625° M
127° M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
709
1223
F  GARNIER Angélina
8h52'45
84° F
10° M3
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
710
1166
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
8h52'46
85° F
11° M3
FRA  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
711
1142
M  GALIBERT Corentin
8h59'07
626° M
147° SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
712
1144
M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
8h59'07
627° M
148° SE
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)
713
1323
M  TISSERAND Victorien
9h30'30
628° M
128° M0
FRA  TCAP (81)
714
773
F  FAURE Laurence
9h53'54
86° F
12° M3
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
715
630
F  RIVERO Rahnia
9h54'58
87° F
13° M3
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
DNF
832
M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
Abandon
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (82)
DNF
1165
M  FAURENS Hugo
Abandon
FRA  PARIS (75)
DNF
895
M  GRANIER Ludovic
Abandon
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
DNF
1201
M  JOLIVET Gaspard
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1000
M  LUGA Cédric
Abandon
FRA  AMBRES (81)
DNF
640
M  ANDRE Patrick
Abandon
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
DNF
801
M  LARCHEVÊQUE Olivier
Abandon
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
DNF
1219
M  MARQUÉ Lionel
Abandon
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
DNF
1220
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
Abandon
FRA  BOISSEUIL (87)
DNF
807
M  DABADIE Stephane
Abandon
FRA  TOUTAUTALENT (31)
DNF
1020
M  VALET Matthieu
Abandon
FRA  SAINT AUGUSTIN (77)
DNF
1390
M  CAZES Florian
Abandon
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
DNF
1122
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1290
M  GRANGIS Maxime
Abandon
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
DSQ
613
F  CAU Monique
Disqualifié
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08