Classement Etape
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM
P3 - Vide Tripes


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
1454
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
26'28
2h12'30
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
2
734
M  JOURDAN Hadrien
27'40
2h23'42
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)
3
1170
M  FILLEAU Clément
28'53
2h33'25
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
4
1352
M  BASSONS Christophe
29'14
2h23'58
FRA  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)
5
992
M  LAGIER Audren
29'38
2h24'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1046
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
29'39
2h25'43
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
646
M  PORTET Damien
30'23
2h34'27
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
8
999
M  LAJOURNADE David
30'47
2h33'36
FRA  PPT (64)
9
907
M  DURAND Matthias
31'17
2h38'56
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
10
1206
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
31'30
2h37'29
FRA  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)
11
697
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
31'33
2h34'52
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
12
1408
M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
31'37
2h36'38
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)
13
1155
M  LOPEZ Clément
31'44
2h33'31
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)
14
1274
M  JONCOUR Woody
31'49
2h31'45
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
15
1113
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
31'57
2h35'09
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
16
1338
M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
31'58
2h34'24
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
17
808
M  MICHON Kevin
32'03
2h36'58
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
1330
M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
32'20
2h40'03
FRA  BABASSK (34)
19
717
M  STOUFFS Alexis
32'27
2h27'18
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
20
1099
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
32'29
2h40'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1414
M  TOULZE Anthony
32'30
2h40'31
FRA  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)
22
1402
M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
32'33
2h34'17
FRA  CASTELBAJAC (65)
23
910
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
32'57
2h41'33
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
24
823
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
32'59
2h38'02
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
25
1053
M  VIOLLET Maxime
33'06
2h41'57
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
26
1404
M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
33'06
2h45'52
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
27
1112
M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
33'17
2h45'48
FRA  VC SAILLANS (66)
28
659
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
33'19
2h41'27
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
29
1023
M  BLAZY Jerome
33'23
2h53'46
FRA  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)
30
638
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
33'25
2h37'14
FRA  BNTT (47)
31
1354
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
33'32
2h48'52
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
32
1337
M  VETIL Théo
33'42
2h44'21
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
33
974
M  DAUCE Remi
33'44
2h37'18
FRA  RTN30 (30)
34
1456
M  SAURET Romain
33'45
2h44'46
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
35
816
M  BEAUMONT Martin
33'52
2h44'39
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
36
747
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
33'53
3h02'22
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
37
705
M  TERRAIL Julien
33'56
2h46'50
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
38
1252
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
34'09
2h46'59
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
39
663
M  ARBIZU Stephane
34'30
2h54'03
FRA  LAFOX (47)
40
612
M  SERVANT Adrien
34'32
2h44'31
FRA  ZELITE (31)
41
1441
M  SOMMET Boris
34'34
3h01'18
FRA  ECLA (81)
42
678
M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
34'36
2h47'05
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)
43
1094
M  BORDENAVE Philippe
34'37
2h53'56
FRA  DAX (40)
44
1353
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
34'38
2h50'00
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
45
1302
M  DANIEAU Stephane
34'40
2h46'47
FRA  CASTRES (81)
46
903
M  ARRANNO Romain
34'44
2h57'57
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
47
1147
M  GUINEE Simon
34'47
2h49'57
FRA  CASTRES (81)
48
1116
M  OLLIER Cyril
34'51
2h59'02
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
49
636
M  HAMON Yann
34'52
3h24'11
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
50
623
M  GIER Eric
34'58
3h24'14
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
51
1376
M  MAINIOL Olivier
35'00
2h55'19
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
52
1127
M  PUGINIER Lucas
35'06
2h48'25
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
53
1018
M  CLANET Cesar
35'09
2h52'41
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
54
1317
M  CALAS Axel
35'09
2h50'02
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
55
1375
M  PERRIER Sebastien
35'09
2h54'51
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
56
1093
F  DUHART Carole
35'11
2h54'01
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
57
791
M  LANDRON Pierre
35'16
2h58'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
1299
M  RIVES Thibaut
35'17
2h43'27
FRA  SOUMOULOU (64)
59
1162
M  FORET Marc
35'21
2h38'14
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)
60
675
M  DRODE Julien
35'34
2h53'20
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
61
1369
M  CHABAS Antoine
35'35
2h41'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
1314
M  DELRIEU Jerome
35'36
2h53'24
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
63
862
M  KOUBA Maxime
35'37
2h57'01
FRA  MUGIWARA (31)
64
784
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
35'48
3h05'19
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
65
1101
M  VEZES Robin
35'49
2h48'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
66
1450
M  CARVALHO Jorge
35'50
3h25'34
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
67
1422
M  AMELIN Frédéric
35'51
2h59'16
FRA  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)
68
902
M  ONDARTS Michel
35'52
2h59'53
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
69
1308
M  TEYSSIER Lucas
35'55
2h51'08
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
70
1062
M  PÉRIÉ Victor
35'56
3h05'17
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
71
1009
M  DUPERRET Florian
35'59
3h12'11
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
72
921
M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
35'59
2h49'54
FRA  OSNY (95)
73
1256
M  VANLANDE Renaud
36'07
3h44'04
FRA  ISSEL (11)
74
981
M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
36'07
2h59'42
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
75
1372
M  FIOR Mateo
36'10
2h56'04
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)
76
1043
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
36'11
2h57'11
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
77
692
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
36'11
2h58'10
FRA  TCAP (81)
78
983
M  BOULER Yann
36'12
2h58'14
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
79
1348
M  SANTANA Hugo
36'18
3h03'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
657
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
36'19
2h49'03
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
81
815
M  GUICHARD Florian
36'20
2h50'04
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
82
1425
M  BONNAFIS Clément
36'22
3h09'54
FRA  TANUS (81)
83
1442
F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
36'31
3h03'03
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)
84
1350
M  HUET Paul
36'33
2h59'49
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
85
1334
F  FAVREAU Charlene
36'49
3h00'20
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
86
962
M  NEGRE Cyril
36'50
3h01'50
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
87
899
M  BANQUET Régis
36'54
3h00'13
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
88
1237
M  SORLI Jerome
37'04
3h03'40
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
89
931
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
37'04
3h06'55
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
90
1173
M  OILLIC Adrien
37'09
2h50'24
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
91
1343
M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
37'09
3h05'52
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
92
797
M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
37'11
3h05'39
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
93
963
M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
37'12
3h07'12
FRA  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)
94
754
F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
37'14
3h03'35
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
95
1321
M  PERICAT Etienne
37'16
3h00'01
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
96
1282
M  MONTESINOS Dorian
37'19
2h59'38
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
97
904
F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
37'20
3h10'40
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
98
923
M  LANNET Jérémy
37'20
3h09'47
FRA  FFCAM (31)
99
1089
M  CARRERE Pierre
37'21
3h04'02
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
100
917
M  MORALES David
37'22
3h10'44
FRA  URTXINTAK (64)
101
1424
M  CAZABAT Rémi
37'26
2h58'17
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
102
865
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
37'28
3h09'51
FRA  CREWSTACH (33)
103
1107
M  RUHLMANN François
37'29
3h01'37
FRA  LABOUBENE (81)
104
1398
M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
37'29
3h16'17
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
105
677
M  FERRATI Iréné
37'36
3h17'13
FRA  BNTT (47)
106
945
M  FERRAND Nicolas
37'36
3h02'01
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
107
947
M  LE SAINT Kevin
37'38
3h02'05
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
108
959
M  LACOURT Nathan
37'41
2h58'39
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
109
1121
M  JEANJEAN Quentin
37'47
3h10'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
1172
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
37'49
3h19'18
FRA  APYTRI (09)
111
1065
M  PISSOT Bastien
37'54
3h00'42
FRA  ARTHES (81)
112
1115
M  BONZOM Romain
37'55
2h53'22
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
113
1381
M  ENJALBY Jeremy
37'55
3h06'50
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
114
1452
F  DUTOURON Sarah
37'55
3h19'16
FRA  TEAM FERRUS (82)
115
935
M  ROSSINI Quentin
37'57
2h59'46
FRA  J M L V O TRAIL (81)
116
619
M  DAVID Mickael
38'00
3h05'20
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
117
1392
M  MARTINEZ Julien
38'02
3h08'15
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
118
872
M  DERAIN Etienne
38'06
3h12'56
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
119
1037
M  MAHAUD Pierre
38'08
2h57'52
FRA  SAINTES (17)
120
761
M  PLACIDE Benoit
38'12
3h47'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
824
M  CLÉMENT Florian
38'13
2h55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
122
723
M  ARNAUD Romain
38'14
3h09'36
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
123
1059
M  UGOLIN Sebastien
38'18
3h02'31
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
124
1109
F  ARANGO Yanid
38'21
3h06'58
COL  EAUNES (31)
125
1251
M  VERDEZ Gary
38'21
3h01'15
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
126
1047
M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
38'22
3h07'58
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
127
1207
M  FAVRE Christophe
38'25
3h02'40
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
128
1289
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
38'27
3h07'00
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
129
688
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
38'31
3h15'42
FRA  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
130
1003
M  FABRE Daniel
38'37
3h28'23
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
131
1233
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
38'45
3h11'36
FRA  CRC (31)
132
1017
M  LAVAUD Sébastien
38'46
3h25'58
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
133
1002
M  SELLALI Samir
38'51
3h20'47
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
134
934
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
38'51
3h27'25
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
135
1123
M  BIGOT Philippe
39'00
3h20'37
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
136
1242
M  LOUBIERE Julien
39'03
3h17'52
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
137
863
M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
39'04
3h07'20
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
138
782
M  GRANIER Loic
39'05
3h05'24
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
139
1246
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
39'07
3h31'20
FRA  SALIES (81)
140
1156
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
39'08
3h06'12
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
141
883
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
39'08
3h34'46
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
142
1222
M  LECONTE Samuel
39'11
3h18'04
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
143
929
M  GUIRAUD Thomas
39'13
3h39'48
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
144
1006
M  RAYNAL Julien
39'14
3h21'04
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
145
1186
M  POUZIOUX Mickael
39'16
3h35'30
FRA  MERIGNAC (16)
146
1071
M  DINTRAT Firmin
39'17
3h12'54
FRA  ROYAN (17)
147
1034
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
39'23
3h43'53
AUT  TOULOUSE (31)
148
1324
M  ANDRE Benoit
39'23
3h21'38
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
149
877
M  BAUCHET Thomas
39'29
3h13'30
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
150
1105
M  ZECCHIN Rémy
39'32
3h06'46
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
151
715
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
39'33
3h16'14
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
152
666
M  DUMORA Gabriel
39'39
3h06'42
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
153
1175
M  NGILAN Louis
39'41
3h12'35
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
154
674
M  FROMARD Mathias
39'42
3h17'46
FRA  MERCUS (09)
155
1054
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
39'43
3h05'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
1283
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
39'43
3h12'36
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
157
647
M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
39'43
3h15'20
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
158
1455
M  CALLE Wilfried
39'45
3h17'05
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
159
1031
M  BERRIOT Stéphane
39'48
3h14'35
FRA  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)
160
871
M  MARTIN Benoît
39'48
3h29'42
FRA  SAINT JULIEN (34)
161
878
M  MASSE Thibaut
39'51
3h24'56
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
162
1153
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
39'55
3h22'15
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
163
1447
M  RASCOL Grégory
39'58
3h20'36
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
164
1277
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
40'01
3h12'49
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
165
1227
M  ROLLAND Loïc
40'02
3h19'32
FRA  CAP 03 (ITALIE)
166
1284
M  LORMANT Richard
40'03
3h21'56
FRA  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)
167
762
M  LAMIRI Clément
40'04
3h16'43
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)
168
744
M  GEROMIN Cyril
40'06
3h14'08
FRA  TCAP (81)
169
822
M  PRAT Alexandre
40'08
3h16'12
FRA  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)
170
833
M  THÉVENET Vivien
40'09
3h27'13
FRA  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)
171
1011
M  GIRAUD Franck
40'12
3h09'58
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
172
1298
M  LAURET Vincent
40'13
3h14'10
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
173
1297
F  TONELLI Sophie
40'14
3h26'03
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
174
905
F  HARCAUT Laetitia
40'17
3h25'06
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
175
952
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
40'18
3h37'59
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
176
852
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
40'20
3h28'51
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
177
1169
M  TAURAND Cédric
40'24
3h14'03
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
178
1368
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
40'24
3h13'25
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
179
1135
M  BANDU Sebastien
40'27
3h14'00
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
180
1042
M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
40'31
3h14'01
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
181
702
M  BOYER Rudy
40'31
3h09'44
FRA  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
182
621
M  BILLOUX Xavier
40'33
3h20'41
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
183
676
M  BERTRAND Damien
40'33
3h33'41
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
184
1085
M  ALBAR Gilles
40'34
3h20'43
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
185
642
M  MAURETTE Aubin
40'34
3h20'45
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
186
695
M  DIVET Gregory
40'35
3h20'34
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)
187
753
M  DUMAS Ludovic
40'35
3h40'05
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
188
991
M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
40'35
3h14'39
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
189
1244
M  ROBET Bastien
40'36
3h17'23
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
190
1267
M  SIMON Nicolas
40'37
3h22'35
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
191
1431
M  OBE Antoine
40'38
3h26'43
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
192
849
M  MARTI Thomas
40'38
3h02'18
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
193
881
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
40'39
3h09'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
1238
M  DARBILLY David
40'41
3h15'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
768
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
40'41
3h27'43
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)
196
1306
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
40'42
3h12'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
861
M  BOUDOT Clément
40'43
3h22'24
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
198
1380
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
40'50
3h33'30
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
199
1202
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
40'51
3h23'26
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
200
794
M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
40'51
3h40'10
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
201
891
M  GREZE Gerome
40'51
3h33'57
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
202
1026
M  MOREL Sébastien
40'53
3h11'39
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
203
1240
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
40'53
3h21'14
FRA  SARRANT (32)
204
1295
M  CABIN Kévin
41'00
3h32'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
1012
M  BOYER Viktor
41'03
3h50'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
1045
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
41'05
3h27'48
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
207
1024
M  VINCENT Romain
41'06
3h27'50
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
208
976
M  CROZES Michael
41'06
3h34'57
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
209
1305
M  ACHARD Jean Luc
41'08
3h28'18
FRA  JNM NARBONNE (11)
210
925
M  LABBE Jérôme
41'08
3h31'32
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
211
982
M  BROUÉ Quentin
41'08
3h26'09
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
212
1184
M  COLOMBO Thomas
41'16
3h38'02
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
213
936
M  DURAND Frédéric
41'16
3h35'21
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
214
610
F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
41'18
3h26'14
FRA  VENDRE (34)
215
1367
M  SANTIN Lilian
41'19
3h18'31
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)
216
1278
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
41'21
3h20'29
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
217
756
M  DEBAIX Gregory
41'22
3h17'07
FRA  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)
218
1111
M  LARUE Vincent
41'23
3h27'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
738
M  BÉZIAT Clément
41'24
3h50'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
956
M  GENDRÉ Simon
41'24
3h49'18
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
221
739
F  RIVES Natacha
41'25
3h23'51
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
222
781
M  BASSIE Philippe
41'25
3h36'23
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
223
1439
M  ARGOUET Eric
41'27
3h41'43
FRA  BALMA (31)
224
716
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
41'27
3h10'02
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
225
1211
M  BOSSARD Anthony
41'28
3h18'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
1193
M  GIRAUD Benoît
41'30
3h25'42
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
227
1389
M  DAMBRINE Edouard
41'30
3h25'51
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
228
1008
F  ANCÉ Léa
41'31
3h40'34
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
229
1136
M  PAVIA Virgile
41'31
3h17'57
FRA  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)
230
625
F  CAMALET Magali
41'33
3h40'28
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
231
1218
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
41'34
3h23'37
FRA  LAMAILLARIE (81)
232
759
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
41'34
3h24'42
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
233
960
M  DAVID Laurent
41'37
3h48'30
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
234
988
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
41'40
3h18'56
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
235
1451
M  LEMOINE Thierry
41'41
3h23'16
FRA  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)
236
634
M  STUDER Christian
41'41
3h07'48
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
237
1194
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
41'42
3h26'07
FRA  SEILH (31)
238
708
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
41'42
3h26'53
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
239
812
F  GARCIA Amandine
41'43
3h23'05
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
240
618
M  MUSSARD Joel
41'44
3h26'35
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
241
1057
M  GARCIA Julien
41'46
3h23'01
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
242
1095
M  BAEZ Thomas
41'46
3h23'03
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
243
664
M  PAYRAU Laurent
41'46
3h17'29
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
244
957
M  BACH Philippe
41'47
3h48'27
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
245
777
M  THÉVENET Maxence
41'49
3h54'07
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
246
1229
M  GALINIER Benjamin
41'50
3h25'24
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
247
980
M  ALLAIN Yohann
41'54
3h00'26
FRA  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
248
1004
F  DENIEUL Audrey
41'55
3h27'34
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
249
662
M  FABRE Sébastien
41'56
3h23'15
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
250
1025
M  VOTIER Jesimiel
41'57
3h43'50
FRA  TCC (11)
251
1364
F  BALDO Christelle
41'59
3h42'28
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
252
757
M  BRENOT Brice
42'00
3h20'25
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
253
1027
M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
42'02
3h22'29
FRA  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)
254
977
M  MATHARAN Kevin
42'03
3h46'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
1288
M  CHABROUTY Joel
42'04
3h33'00
FRA  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)
256
1318
M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
42'04
3h31'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
909
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
42'04
3h20'31
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
258
709
M  BONAMICH Fabien
42'05
3h15'01
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
259
690
M  BACOU Fabien
42'06
3h20'28
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
260
916
M  BACARIA Jean Paul
42'07
3h33'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
1104
M  LALIRE Maxime
42'11
3h14'04
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
262
732
M  FILIPE Jc
42'11
3h28'04
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
263
658
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
42'12
3h05'13
FRA  AGEN (47)
264
771
M  MARTY Pierre
42'12
3h46'31
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
265
1301
M  CALLES David
42'14
3h36'26
FRA  PACO (31)
266
661
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
42'18
3h07'15
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
267
1335
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
42'20
3h34'14
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
268
1351
M  LAFAGE Arnaud
42'20
3h33'28
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
269
866
M  MELIER Philippe
42'20
3h50'23
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
270
898
M  PIBERNE Dominique
42'20
3h50'25
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
271
1035
M  MONIER Stéphane
42'21
3h35'36
FRA  MOULEYDIER (24)
272
1316
M  FRAYSSINET Loic
42'26
3h43'26
FRA  RCT (81)
273
1228
M  ORIVES Clément
42'28
3h26'01
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
274
1048
M  DELLAC David
42'29
3h28'13
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
275
1096
M  ZULIANI Dorian
42'31
3h28'16
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
276
653
M  TAYLOR Colin
42'33
3h53'46
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
277
1371
M  COMBES Jonathan
42'35
3h11'23
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)
278
1378
M  FAYET Gabriel
42'37
3h17'55
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
279
844
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
42'39
3h34'36
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
280
1296
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
42'41
3h52'44
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
281
1325
M  CANCES Simon
42'41
3h55'04
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
282
911
M  PARADISI Clément
42'41
3h34'33
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
283
1161
M  SEMELY Damien
42'44
3h34'40
FRA  AUCH (32)
284
1051
M  LECOURT Jean
42'46
3h31'14
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
285
1179
M  COSTIS Arnaud
42'46
3h51'01
FRA  LANTA (31)
286
1379
M  COMEILLE Adrien
42'50
3h41'39
FRA  PARIS (75)
287
766
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
42'51
3h35'55
JAM  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)
288
1001
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
42'53
3h33'34
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
289
1029
M  FILLASTRE Boris
42'56
3h39'53
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
290
914
M  BOSCQ Daniel
42'57
3h33'49
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
291
1159
M  CHOQUET David
42'59
3h23'44
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
292
857
M  BRICOT Cyril
43'00
3h55'16
FRA  BALMA (31)
293
1208
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
43'01
3h37'17
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
294
1044
M  NARDI Thierry
43'02
3h37'37
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
295
843
M  LOIRAT Cédric
43'02
3h42'12
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
296
1074
M  AILLET Jean Damien
43'03
3h54'57
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
297
1387
M  DIAZ Thierry
43'05
3h47'31
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
298
689
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
43'06
3h47'34
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
299
989
F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
43'09
3h35'43
FRA  CASTRES (81)
300
1215
F  LATGER Malvina
43'11
3h48'53
FRA  LIAS (32)
301
681
M  SALINAS Jean Luc
43'17
3h44'36
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
302
1336
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
43'18
3h23'12
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
303
990
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
43'20
3h38'13
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
304
1110
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
43'22
4h41'31
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
305
652
M  PECH Cedric
43'22
3h25'27
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
306
1243
M  GALVAING Thomas
43'23
3h36'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
1253
M  ROCHE Loic
43'23
3h36'37
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
308
1235
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
43'25
3h46'29
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
309
706
M  EPELVA Julien
43'25
3h48'42
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
310
1055
M  OHANA David
43'26
3h39'59
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
311
846
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
43'29
3h23'07
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
312
985
M  MAS Nicolas
43'29
3h52'49
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
313
986
M  DIDERON Hugues
43'29
3h40'18
FRA  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)
314
1063
M  LARRAMENDY Peio
43'30
3h34'19
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
315
1118
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
43'31
3h36'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
713
M  ROS Vincent
43'31
3h44'41
FRA  F.C BRIOLET (11)
317
994
M  MASCARO Philippe
43'32
3h26'20
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
318
1039
M  PECH Thierry
43'34
3h53'36
FRA  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)
319
700
M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
43'35
3h44'08
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
320
998
M  VINAZZA Christophe
43'35
3h29'32
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
321
1344
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
43'37
3h57'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1313
M  MOINIER Sebastien
43'39
3h32'32
FRA  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)
323
920
F  DINTEN Anna
43'39
4h06'43
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
324
1216
M  SOPENA François
43'40
3h49'31
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
325
1217
F  BRUN Catherine
43'43
3h36'44
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
326
615
M  COUTOULY Damien
43'46
3h29'20
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
327
1249
M  MAUREL Luc
43'50
3h14'24
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
328
645
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
43'53
3h31'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
884
M  VERLHAC Maxime
43'56
3h20'33
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
330
860
M  DAVID Xavier
44'00
3h29'26
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
331
758
M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
44'02
3h37'47
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
332
1276
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
44'07
3h35'47
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
333
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
44'08
3h52'15
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
334
1183
M  GIROU Thibaut
44'09
3h44'15
FRA  ENDURONDELLE (81)
335
1102
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
44'10
3h44'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
1340
M  PICOT Antoine
44'13
3h43'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
913
M  GUEROULT Xavier
44'17
3h26'41
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
338
626
M  LAVEZE Jérôme
44'18
3h26'58
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
339
683
M  TONON Christophe
44'19
3h40'57
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
340
1221
M  CIRGUE Yannick
44'20
3h57'55
FRA  CUNAC (81)
341
1140
M  GIRAUD Sébastien
44'21
3h35'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
342
889
F  AUSSET Céline
44'21
3h56'22
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
343
1443
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
44'22
3h35'15
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
344
1361
M  SANS Grégory
44'25
3h59'22
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
345
841
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
44'25
3h52'37
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
346
651
M  PORET Loic
44'27
3h36'17
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
347
1232
M  BEYNE Alexandre
44'28
3h56'04
FRA  ROQUES (31)
348
798
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
44'29
3h41'13
FRA  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)
349
1356
M  TELA Pierre
44'30
3h59'26
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
350
672
M  VENNAT Thierry
44'32
3h44'28
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
351
1087
M  ROYO Baptiste
44'33
3h39'46
FRA  MONS (31)
352
1049
F  BARTLETT Caroline
44'35
3h46'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
353
1250
M  CASALI Gil
44'35
3h40'48
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
354
1198
M  CALLOD Fabien
44'37
3h14'20
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
355
1261
M  GASC Anthony
44'39
3h39'49
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
356
648
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
44'42
3h48'25
FRA  BALMA (31)
357
1239
M  VERNOUX Antoine
44'43
3h20'50
FRA  NIORT (79)
358
966
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
44'51
3h49'12
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
359
1041
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
44'53
3h48'01
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
360
760
M  KLONINGER Mathieu
44'53
3h30'09
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
361
1086
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
44'59
3h48'05
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
362
906
M  FUENTES Fabrice
44'59
4h05'47
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
363
867
M  DAUMONT Julien
45'01
4h06'24
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
364
1440
M  RAULHAC Sylvain
45'03
3h26'50
FRA  BALMA (31)
365
821
M  COURTADE Stéphane
45'04
4h06'29
FRA  DDX (31)
366
1082
M  GALIBERT Aymeric
45'05
3h33'23
FRA  SOREZE (81)
367
616
M  THIRANT Sylvain
45'05
3h33'26
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
368
1163
M  FERRIER Thomas
45'06
3h44'58
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
369
703
M  LACAU Bastien
45'07
3h33'21
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
370
1385
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
45'09
4h36'16
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
371
710
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
45'14
3h54'04
FRA  LANTA (31)
372
1180
M  BAYLE Pascal
45'15
3h54'02
FRA  CASTRES (81)
373
953
M  COMBET Simon
45'15
3h34'04
FRA  MONTPINIER (81)
374
1331
M  RIGAL Bastien
45'16
3h51'29
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
375
951
M  COLOMBIE Francis
45'17
3h55'28
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
376
1106
F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
45'21
3h39'16
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
377
643
M  SOUMET Guillaume
45'22
3h43'08
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
378
1257
M  KITZIS Bruno
45'23
4h06'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
1236
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
45'24
3h52'35
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
380
1428
M  BACHET Yannick
45'25
3h56'49
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
381
1064
M  FRATICOLA Daniel
45'26
3h38'56
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
382
1270
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
45'27
3h50'56
FRA  ASPF (81)
383
679
M  PICOY Guillaume
45'27
3h43'10
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
384
1224
F  CAZIN Juliette
45'28
4h11'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
385
856
M  SOLER Alexandre
45'28
3h48'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
386
1151
M  BARTLETT Frederic
45'29
4h06'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
387
972
M  BONNIN Armand
45'34
4h00'26
FRA  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)
388
1280
M  HENDRICKX Eloi
45'38
3h41'58
FRA  PARIS (75)
389
1359
M  BOUVIER Vianney
45'38
4h09'15
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
390
1366
F  KWASNIK Marine
45'38
3h50'20
FRA  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)
391
1333
M  BOYER Stanislas
45'39
3h52'26
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
392
1339
M  HACHY Thomas
45'41
3h50'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
1365
M  SALVATGE Bastien
45'41
3h50'22
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
394
1149
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
45'45
3h24'20
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
395
1157
M  SABATIER Frédéric
45'46
3h22'40
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
396
730
M  REILLER Stéphane
45'47
3h50'34
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
397
1457
M  CALMON Gil
45'51
3h34'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
398
1056
M  CABANDÉ David
45'52
3h35'51
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
399
946
M  MENGIN Fabien
45'55
3h46'14
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
400
943
M  CLEDES Sylvain
45'58
4h20'55
FRA  DUHO'RUN (31)
401
620
M  FABRE Mickaël
46'00
3h53'52
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
402
1015
M  ROUILLE Stephane
46'02
4h06'04
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
403
1396
M  PAYA Nicolas
46'02
4h08'12
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
404
839
M  CAMON Fabien
46'03
4h26'57
FRA  LARRA (31)
405
840
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
46'03
4h26'54
FRA  LARRA (31)
406
810
M  INGRASCI Jerome
46'05
3h29'11
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
407
1399
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
46'06
4h06'06
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
408
1067
F  ALLAIN Valerie
46'08
4h06'21
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
409
1432
M  HUDE Lionel
46'11
3h33'19
FRA  CASTRES (81)
410
1444
M  CORNIL Gregory
46'12
4h12'55
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
411
1292
M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
46'14
3h46'13
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
412
746
M  CASADEI Cyril
46'16
4h13'04
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
413
1304
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
46'17
3h55'58
FRA  LATECOERE (81)
414
1416
F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
46'17
3h55'26
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
415
1258
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
46'18
4h07'05
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
416
1088
M  HEIM Thomas
46'19
4h06'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
1264
M  POREZ Stephane
46'20
4h13'01
FRA  MURET (31)
418
1383
M  ROULOFF Clarel
46'20
3h58'47
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
419
818
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
46'21
3h25'13
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
420
1108
M  AMET Sébastien
46'22
4h00'17
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
421
853
F  BRAY Maryline
46'27
3h51'49
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
422
778
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
46'28
3h55'51
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
423
727
M  RICHARD Matthieu
46'33
3h55'08
FRA  REVEL (31)
424
1084
M  RAZAT Grégory
46'35
3h39'18
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
425
788
M  BRUT Jean Francois
46'35
3h38'17
FRA  UAGRUNNIG (81)
426
1019
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
46'36
4h00'36
FRA  DAUX (31)
427
1028
M  BERTRAND Aurélien
46'38
3h51'57
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)
428
1079
M  FAURE Christophe
46'39
4h02'01
FRA  TEAM MAEL (65)
429
1397
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
46'40
4h08'10
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
430
997
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
46'40
3h52'06
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
431
1287
M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
46'42
4h02'27
ESP  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
432
1129
M  GENIEZ Damien
46'43
4h11'27
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
433
996
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
46'44
3h52'08
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
434
680
M  PONS Jerome
46'50
4h09'56
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
435
686
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
46'54
3h28'39
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
436
928
M  SOULIE Marc
46'55
4h01'54
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
437
799
M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
46'57
4h01'15
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
438
765
M  DUNAC Matthias
46'59
3h28'42
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
439
1117
F  BREUL Maeva
47'00
4h07'09
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
440
961
M  CHEYROU Cédric
47'03
3h57'12
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
441
795
M  KULPA Denis
47'04
4h23'45
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
442
1007
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
47'05
4h23'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
443
918
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
47'05
4h11'10
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
444
1021
M  VOTER Wilfried
47'06
3h50'08
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
445
719
F  THOREAU Nadia
47'09
4h03'05
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
446
633
M  JANIN Anthony
47'12
3h52'00
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
447
1307
M  LOPIN Martin
47'15
3h31'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
448
780
M  CHEC Léopold
47'15
3h42'41
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
449
885
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
47'16
3h50'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
450
1272
M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
47'18
3h44'32
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
451
975
M  SALORT Xavier
47'18
3h50'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
452
954
M  GONGORA Boris
47'19
4h07'17
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
453
1311
M  COLIN Sébastien
47'22
3h43'44
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)
454
1400
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
47'22
4h14'21
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
455
859
M  SUIF Vincent
47'23
3h53'21
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
456
667
M  PIQUES Mickael
47'25
4h02'50
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
457
847
M  DAVID Xavier
47'29
4h02'24
FRA  ASCL NIORT (79)
458
939
M  SOULET Vincent
47'35
4h17'27
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
459
1138
M  LESCURE Rémi
47'38
4h02'31
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
460
1069
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
47'39
3h50'13
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
461
1268
M  CALMETTES Laurent
47'40
4h17'30
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
462
1363
M  DEPAULE Grégory
47'44
3h43'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
1171
M  GROUT Gabin
47'48
3h45'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
464
1262
M  MENOU Jérôme
47'49
4h18'32
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
465
1077
M  DELCOURT Matis
47'51
3h37'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
466
668
M  ALIBERT Thierry
47'55
4h00'24
FRA  SATUC (31)
467
1090
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
47'56
4h26'45
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
468
875
M  ALONSO Martin
47'58
4h14'25
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
469
1013
M  LACOMBE Romain
47'59
3h44'50
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)
470
1205
M  SOUM Guillaume
48'00
4h00'21
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
471
1114
M  CAMBOS Augustin
48'04
3h12'43
FRA  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)
472
842
M  HERVO David
48'04
4h19'14
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
473
743
F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
48'06
4h07'53
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
474
830
M  DELAITRE Georges
48'14
4h00'29
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
475
725
M  GALANTINI Patrice
48'15
3h49'47
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
476
764
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
48'15
3h58'09
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
477
896
M  GARDETTE Eric
48'17
3h56'16
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
478
714
M  GRAZIANI David
48'18
3h56'39
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
479
1164
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
48'24
3h50'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
480
1310
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
48'28
4h01'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
737
M  ROMEIRA Kévin
48'29
4h16'02
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
482
1133
F  LONCAN Camille
48'30
3h57'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
483
741
F  CAPELLE Émilie
48'32
4h17'33
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
484
1014
F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
48'35
3h58'04
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
485
770
M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
48'35
4h16'39
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
486
879
M  LUGAT Maxime
48'35
3h57'47
FRA  SAINT AMANCET (81)
487
908
M  BATAILLER Mickaël
48'36
4h18'33
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
488
1329
M  DUNAND Eric
48'38
4h18'37
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
489
950
M  GAULT Stephane
48'38
4h06'03
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
490
1076
M  CHARLIER Johnny
48'40
4h18'35
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
491
1181
M  DARAS Julien
48'41
3h26'23
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
492
1209
M  THOMAS Laurent
48'42
4h16'30
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX (16)
493
1226
M  SUC Antony
48'42
3h54'51
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
494
649
M  SOEIRO Antoine
48'42
4h16'44
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
495
919
M  CAPUS Sebastien
48'42
4h06'01
FRA  DAUX (31)
496
806
M  LAFFONT Laurent
48'46
3h58'36
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)
497
1066
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
48'47
4h17'24
FRA  PJAP (31)
498
1434
M  MOT Baptiste
48'47
3h54'54
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
499
696
M  COSTON Cedric
48'51
4h33'04
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
500
858
M  DAVID Frédéric
48'51
3h48'13
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
501
837
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
48'52
4h20'57
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
502
1091
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
48'54
4h00'13
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
503
1225
M  MANAUTINES Gael
48'54
4h03'42
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
504
1016
M  COLLET Jérôme
48'56
3h53'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
505
942
M  CALVET Denis
49'08
4h15'03
FRA  BASSAN (34)
506
1146
M  MASSICOT Guillaume
49'10
3h50'30
FRA  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)
507
769
F  FLOUREUX Carine
49'10
3h55'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
508
622
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
49'11
4h08'06
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
509
789
M  GASC Benoit
49'12
4h08'09
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
510
699
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
49'13
4h32'04
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
511
1187
M  MURO Benjamin
49'15
4h03'46
FRA  DDX (31)
512
1234
M  DOTTE Teva
49'15
4h00'15
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
513
1411
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
49'17
4h10'51
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
514
948
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
49'17
4h04'31
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
515
1189
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
49'20
4h20'53
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
516
834
M  PERRET Simon
49'23
4h05'28
FRA  FONTVIEILLE (13)
517
718
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
49'24
5h04'39
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
518
1326
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
49'26
4h19'39
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
519
1327
F  BESSEDE Sybille
49'29
4h19'45
FRA  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)
520
1200
M  FABRE Gregory
49'30
4h15'38
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
521
1328
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
49'31
4h19'42
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
522
735
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
49'32
3h36'50
FRA  BNTT (47)
523
876
F  RESTES Chantal
49'34
4h06'17
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
524
1022
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
49'37
4h07'15
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
525
869
M  PASTRE Joel
49'37
4h07'12
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
526
728
M  MARTINELLI Brice
49'41
4h09'44
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
527
673
M  BAQUE Paul
49'43
4h09'48
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
528
1374
M  KARIM Nicolas
49'50
4h02'22
FRA  AURIN (31)
529
1231
M  DUCOS Andre
49'51
3h39'11
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
530
828
M  GOUNI Philippe
49'51
4h23'06
FRA  THALES INTERSPORT (31)
531
1433
M  MOKRANI Ali
49'53
4h10'47
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
532
1265
M  NAROUTA Alexei
50'01
4h15'39
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
533
1294
M  BODART Pierre
50'06
4h25'38
FRA  BDK (34)
534
965
M  CHARLE Julien
50'11
4h21'02
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
535
1154
M  VERREZ Johan
50'14
4h40'39
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
536
1319
M  ESTEVE Fabien
50'16
4h05'36
FRA  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
537
1032
M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
50'17
3h43'35
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)
538
742
M  PUJOL Florian
50'18
4h18'05
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
539
1332
F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
50'21
4h19'32
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)
540
979
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
50'22
3h51'34
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
541
687
F  GARCIA Aurelie
50'26
3h54'11
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
542
1260
M  REGNIER Quentin
50'31
4h18'16
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
543
1078
M  SALVAN Matthieu
50'34
4h18'25
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
544
1072
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
50'36
3h51'06
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
545
704
M  SAGNES Olivier
50'36
4h22'37
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
546
629
M  MANZANARES Fabien
50'39
4h32'00
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
547
1100
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
50'40
4h04'27
FRA  FAUCH (81)
548
1322
M  MATEI Alexandre
50'41
4h05'58
FRA  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)
549
969
M  TRANCHAND Alex
50'42
4h05'32
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
550
1435
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
50'43
4h15'34
FRA  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)
551
1040
M  THOMAS Arnaud
50'46
4h12'48
FRA  LE 140 (31)
552
915
F  GUTKIN Nadège
50'47
4h22'08
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
553
938
F  VITALI Corinne
50'49
4h20'26
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
554
1245
M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
50'51
4h12'51
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
555
1120
M  BOYER François
50'52
4h00'30
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
556
639
F  MORENO Claudine
51'04
4h18'30
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
557
820
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
51'05
4h22'29
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
558
995
F  HERLEM Maeva
51'05
4h31'29
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
559
926
M  ESCANDE Julien
51'08
3h42'55
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
560
924
M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
51'11
3h42'59
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
561
1254
M  LECOEUR Fred
51'13
4h03'39
FRA  VAISSAC (82)
562
1382
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
51'14
4h32'23
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
563
665
M  ELIE Christophe
51'14
4h00'33
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
564
1360
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
51'19
4h19'37
FRA  POISSY (31)
565
930
F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
51'19
4h00'19
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
566
698
M  BOURGADE Cyril
51'27
4h24'03
FRA  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)
567
733
F  DESBAS Shirley
51'28
4h14'56
FRA  BNTT (47)
568
971
F  GRANIER Marie
51'30
4h20'59
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
569
811
M  LALMI Elie
51'32
3h55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
570
721
F  HOARAU Stephanie
51'40
4h24'11
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
571
707
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
51'41
4h24'07
FRA  GALB 12 (31)
572
1148
M  GUINEE Cyril
51'43
3h52'56
FRA  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)
573
1203
M  ROQUES Stephane
51'45
4h32'13
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
574
1345
M  DIALLO Moussa
51'49
4h31'23
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
575
1210
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
51'57
4h25'07
FRA  COMMINGEOISE (31)
576
1061
M  THOMAS Samuel
51'58
4h21'19
FRA  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)
577
1167
F  AUGEARD Sophie
52'04
4h38'59
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
578
614
F  MARTY Nathalie
52'05
4h50'17
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
579
973
M  BASSO Benjamin
52'12
4h33'23
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)
580
805
M  VERDIER Frederic
52'14
4h02'03
FRA  MONCASSIN (32)
581
848
M  GUILHEM Vincent
52'14
4h14'28
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
582
720
M  MEYNIEL Franck
52'15
4h14'31
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)
583
793
M  ETIENNE Jeremy
52'21
4h33'36
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
584
835
M  FARGUES Julien
52'24
4h30'01
FRA  CASTRES (81)
585
632
M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
52'25
4h10'44
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
586
631
M  METAYER David
52'26
4h14'08
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
587
1436
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
52'27
3h39'07
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
588
752
M  DICK Arthur
52'32
3h44'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
589
1347
F  BARRAU Stephanie
52'33
4h39'14
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
590
787
M  CHENE Christophe
52'35
4h21'08
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
591
1271
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
52'43
4h19'58
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
592
749
F  BACCO Sabine
52'49
4h39'32
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
593
1124
M  CHABBERT Arnaud
52'50
4h12'18
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
594
1401
M  DUVAL Vincent
52'52
4h08'21
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
595
767
F  CROUZAL Stefanie
52'56
4h20'49
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)
596
1312
M  PONZO Emmanuel
52'58
4h37'18
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (30)
597
1309
M  BERNARD Jérome
52'59
4h32'07
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
598
1346
M  NEXON Johan
53'03
4h08'14
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
599
1303
M  PECATE Cyril
53'09
4h34'21
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
600
1214
M  MONTAGNE Cyril
53'16
4h14'34
FRA  CASTRES (81)
601
800
M  HOULES Gaetan
53'16
4h21'10
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
602
1355
M  CHEC Laurent
53'26
4h18'45
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
603
701
M  LAMORA Damien
53'26
4h31'53
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
604
740
M  THEVENET Aymeric
53'29
4h20'08
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
605
1384
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
53'33
4h07'48
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
606
1423
M  VENZAL Sebastien
53'35
4h44'35
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
607
693
M  CATHALA Simon
53'37
4h31'58
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
608
1390
M  CAZES Florian
53'42
3h51'41
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
609
1449
F  CASTELAIN Estelle
53'42
4h57'43
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
610
1269
M  DUFOUR Patrick
53'45
4h47'35
FRA  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)
611
1141
M  BRUANT Gregory
53'47
4h01'57
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
612
1192
F  MORICE Marlène
53'47
4h17'11
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
613
1143
M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
53'48
4h25'55
FRA  PARIS (75)
614
1134
M  VIEGAS Duarte
53'49
4h24'28
FRA  LOIRE AUTHION (49)
615
1427
M  MORICE Anthony
53'50
4h17'13
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
616
785
M  RICHARD Christophe
53'52
4h24'33
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)
617
694
F  DENAX Sophie
53'53
4h32'18
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
618
831
M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
54'02
4h14'17
FRA  LAVIT (82)
619
1410
M  GAVARD Briac
54'04
4h26'22
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
620
1182
M  MOREAU Bertrand
54'07
4h46'02
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
621
1279
M  JUVANCY Didier
54'08
4h43'40
FRA  SOREZE (81)
622
1191
M  PERCHE Jérémie
54'10
4h47'08
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
623
1036
M  GARCIA Aymeric
54'11
4h38'08
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)
624
1281
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
54'11
4h46'28
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
625
1293
M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
54'11
4h46'25
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
626
955
M  VENTURI Fabien
54'14
4h26'12
FRA  BESSENS (82)
627
1417
M  MAES Antoine
54'15
4h36'26
BEL  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
628
1247
M  VENNAT Denis
54'20
4h30'34
FRA  RIOM (63)
629
1275
M  PERCHE Eric
54'21
4h47'26
FRA  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)
630
1409
M  COSPEREC Thibault
54'27
4h06'40
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
631
1438
M  WAS Jerome
54'30
4h56'43
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
632
711
M  FAURE Christophe
54'32
4h23'50
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
633
1437
F  WAS Stéphanie
54'35
4h56'45
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
634
1255
M  AUDOIRE Charles
54'47
4h30'26
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
635
836
M  GAY Alexandre
54'48
4h43'22
FRA  CALMONT (31)
636
1403
M  TALON Laurent
55'09
4h42'06
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
637
751
M  LATOUR Arnaud
55'09
4h26'51
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
638
1446
M  OURGAUD Christophe
55'11
4h25'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
639
802
M  BEILLES Guillaume
55'16
4h31'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
640
1315
M  AUROUX Henri
55'19
4h18'28
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
641
864
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
55'19
4h31'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
642
1177
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
55'23
4h25'47
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
643
1176
F  MAURY Valérie
55'26
4h25'49
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
644
894
M  COLLES Alexandre
55'35
4h26'09
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
645
940
F  BATAILLE Pascale
55'37
4h45'49
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
646
630
F  RIVERO Rahnia
55'39
4h45'55
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
647
1199
F  LOPEZ Ericka
55'42
4h45'52
BEL  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
648
670
M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
55'43
4h36'50
FRA  BELGLES (33)
649
671
F  VALLEE Elodie
55'43
4h36'47
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
650
682
M  DALENC Julien
55'46
4h36'02
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
651
937
F  ARMESTO Nathalie
55'46
4h45'59
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
652
1285
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
55'49
4h44'41
FRA  L ISLE EN DODON (31)
653
1213
M  GARREJAT Fabrice
55'54
4h27'57
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
654
886
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
55'55
4h57'36
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
655
1358
M  REBRE Randy
56'03
4h20'15
FRA  CASTRES (81)
656
792
M  MARTY Nicolas
56'09
4h37'28
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
657
1420
M  CAVAN Ludwig
56'10
4h54'45
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
658
1407
M  ALVERNHE Vincent
56'12
4h48'31
FRA  CASTRES (81)
659
817
M  CATHALA Samuel
56'13
4h54'51
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
660
1130
M  GOUBEAU Charly
56'17
4h37'33
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
661
775
M  CORMARY Guillaume
56'18
4h54'49
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
662
1419
M  YOUNES Chadi
56'19
4h35'56
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
663
1320
M  BOUYER Tommy
56'29
4h18'48
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
664
772
F  BENITO Emilie
56'30
4h54'57
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
665
1388
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
56'31
4h49'10
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
666
1415
M  CARAYON Franck
56'32
4h55'01
FRA  PEYREGOUX (81)
667
1125
M  FERRAND Olivier
56'34
4h27'21
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
668
1070
F  GOUJET Mathilde
56'35
4h38'53
FRA  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)
669
1166
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
56'43
5h22'05
FRA  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
670
922
M  FRANCON Alberic
56'47
4h26'02
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
671
888
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
57'00
4h25'25
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
672
669
M  GOSSE Kevin
57'09
4h50'30
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
673
1426
M  MASSUYES Nicolas
57'16
4h46'34
FRA  TEAM BTC (81)
674
1394
M  RINGOT Cedric
57'18
4h20'06
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
675
984
M  RAPEAU David
57'25
4h39'06
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
676
726
M  GUICHARD Pascal
57'32
4h56'50
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
677
1005
M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
57'37
4h39'11
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
678
773
F  FAURE Laurence
57'51
5h14'05
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
679
1075
M  REBRE Olivier
57'57
4h39'47
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
680
1273
M  LEFEVRE Patrice
57'57
4h39'45
FRA  CASTRES (81)
681
796
F  HURTADO Muriel
58'11
4h41'43
FRA  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)
682
809
M  FURLAN Etienne
58'19
4h15'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
683
1223
F  GARNIER Angélina
58'21
5h23'46
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
684
627
M  CAMBORDE Regis
58'32
4h41'49
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
685
1248
M  VERDEIL Laurent
58'36
4h15'09
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
686
1406
M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
58'39
4h23'25
FRA  CASTRES (81)
687
1122
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
59'29
4h36'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
688
890
M  CADOUL Christophe
59'29
4h52'41
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
689
944
M  PLANCADE Robin
1h00'00
4h35'00
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
690
803
M  REGOURD Jordan
1h00'09
4h39'52
FRA  CASTRES (81)
691
1362
M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
1h00'13
4h58'05
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
692
1092
M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
1h00'24
4h39'39
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
693
1453
M  DUPRAT Patrick
1h00'26
4h15'26
FRA  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
694
635
M  FLOCH Eric
1h00'27
4h24'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
695
868
M  HÉBERT Alexis
1h01'01
5h21'17
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
696
813
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
1h01'07
4h34'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
697
897
F  LELONG Stephanie
1h01'10
5h21'29
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
698
712
F  BEAUFILS Coralie
1h01'13
4h51'33
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
699
750
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
1h01'25
4h52'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
1391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h03'04
4h56'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
701
1357
F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
1h04'59
5h09'27
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
702
1342
F  JANNUSSI Elodie
1h05'05
5h09'30
FRA  ISTRES (13)
703
1263
M  BONNET Martial
1h05'52
4h52'29
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
704
1119
M  CHUQUET Bruno
1h06'33
4h50'27
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
705
1386
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
1h07'03
4h58'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
706
900
F  ROY Fanny
1h07'10
4h58'15
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
707
1393
M  NAVARRO Thierry
1h07'42
5h11'13
FRA  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)
708
1212
M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
1h07'57
4h36'53
FRA  SAIX (81)
709
927
M  SOLVICHE Damien
1h08'40
5h01'59
FRA  ARSAC (33)
710
1413
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
1h09'36
4h24'22
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
711
1142
M  GALIBERT Corentin
1h09'38
5h45'15
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
712
1144
M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
1h09'40
5h45'10
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)
713
1412
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
1h09'41
4h24'25
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
714
829
M  JONQUA Christophe
1h09'58
4h42'26
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
715
1323
M  TISSERAND Victorien
1h10'42
5h33'15
FRA  TCAP (81)
716
887
M  MACHÉ Benoit
1h13'37
5h25'23
FRA  SAIX (81)
717
880
M  BRODIN Fabien
1h13'44
5h25'27
FRA  SAIX (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08