Classement Etape
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM
P5 - Portail Nore


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
1454
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
14'09
3h00'34
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
2
734
M  JOURDAN Hadrien
14'37
3h13'31
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)
3
636
M  HAMON Yann
15'18
4h23'45
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
4
1046
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
15'31
3h18'54
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
992
M  LAGIER Audren
15'42
3h18'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1408
M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
15'43
3h32'23
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)
7
1170
M  FILLEAU Clément
15'46
3h24'45
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
8
1099
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
15'53
3h34'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1274
M  JONCOUR Woody
15'59
3h27'03
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
10
1375
M  PERRIER Sebastien
16'13
3h52'56
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
11
907
M  DURAND Matthias
16'20
3h33'02
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
12
1338
M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
16'28
3h31'23
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
13
808
M  MICHON Kevin
16'36
3h33'09
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
14
675
M  DRODE Julien
16'40
3h51'53
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
15
1206
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
16'41
3h33'55
FRA  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)
16
1113
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
16'54
3h30'59
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
17
1352
M  BASSONS Christophe
16'59
3h19'10
FRA  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)
18
903
M  ARRANNO Romain
17'10
3h55'23
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
19
1112
M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
17'11
3h42'37
FRA  VC SAILLANS (66)
20
659
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
17'11
3h40'08
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
21
1450
M  CARVALHO Jorge
17'12
4h25'30
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
22
794
M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
17'12
4h47'05
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
23
612
M  SERVANT Adrien
17'14
3h44'09
FRA  ZELITE (31)
24
747
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
17'18
4h00'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
25
1321
M  PERICAT Etienne
17'20
4h04'03
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
26
1402
M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
17'21
3h33'10
FRA  CASTELBAJAC (65)
27
1425
M  BONNAFIS Clément
17'23
4h10'28
FRA  TANUS (81)
28
697
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
17'28
3h32'56
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
29
1330
M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
17'32
3h37'35
FRA  BABASSK (34)
30
1155
M  LOPEZ Clément
17'35
3h34'33
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)
31
1369
M  CHABAS Antoine
17'36
3h44'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1354
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
17'50
3h50'36
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
33
1441
M  SOMMET Boris
17'52
4h02'52
FRA  ECLA (81)
34
646
M  PORTET Damien
17'52
3h30'23
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
35
1093
F  DUHART Carole
17'53
3h56'01
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
36
823
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
17'54
3h39'28
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
37
816
M  BEAUMONT Martin
17'55
3h43'15
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
38
1043
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
17'57
3h58'45
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
39
1404
M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
18'00
3h45'53
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
40
1023
M  BLAZY Jerome
18'03
3h54'31
FRA  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)
41
974
M  DAUCE Remi
18'06
3h39'03
FRA  RTN30 (30)
42
623
M  GIER Eric
18'10
4h26'36
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
43
715
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
18'10
4h21'10
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
44
904
F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
18'10
4h14'23
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
45
963
M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
18'13
4h11'08
FRA  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)
46
1094
M  BORDENAVE Philippe
18'14
3h56'03
FRA  DAX (40)
47
1302
M  DANIEAU Stephane
18'17
3h47'55
FRA  CASTRES (81)
48
1121
M  JEANJEAN Quentin
18'18
4h16'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
1456
M  SAURET Romain
18'18
3h46'38
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
50
754
F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
18'18
4h08'40
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
51
1211
M  BOSSARD Anthony
18'19
4h25'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
999
M  LAJOURNADE David
18'20
3h30'35
FRA  PPT (64)
53
1047
M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
18'24
4h12'56
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
54
1147
M  GUINEE Simon
18'25
3h54'29
FRA  CASTRES (81)
55
1348
M  SANTANA Hugo
18'27
4h05'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
1127
M  PUGINIER Lucas
18'28
3h50'39
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
57
1324
M  ANDRE Benoit
18'28
4h26'08
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
58
983
M  BOULER Yann
18'28
4h02'59
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
59
1252
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
18'30
3h47'44
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
60
1334
F  FAVREAU Charlene
18'30
4h03'36
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
61
1398
M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
18'30
4h20'11
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
62
705
M  TERRAIL Julien
18'32
3h46'36
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
63
981
M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
18'33
4h02'29
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
64
1414
M  TOULZE Anthony
18'35
3h39'50
FRA  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)
65
797
M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
18'36
4h11'15
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
66
910
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
18'37
3h42'58
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
67
871
M  MARTIN Benoît
18'44
4h36'03
FRA  SAINT JULIEN (34)
68
1162
M  FORET Marc
18'52
3h46'08
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)
69
688
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
18'53
4h18'41
FRA  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
70
1289
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
18'54
4h14'26
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
71
865
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
18'54
4h14'59
FRA  CREWSTACH (33)
72
1101
M  VEZES Robin
18'55
3h51'34
FRA  ALBI (81)
73
1442
F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
18'55
4h05'31
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)
74
1026
M  MOREL Sébastien
18'56
4h19'13
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
75
678
M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
19'01
3h50'21
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)
76
1116
M  OLLIER Cyril
19'02
4h00'23
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
77
1053
M  VIOLLET Maxime
19'03
3h42'56
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
78
1246
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
19'04
4h38'44
FRA  SALIES (81)
79
1372
M  FIOR Mateo
19'04
4h00'05
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)
80
899
M  BANQUET Régis
19'04
4h05'10
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
81
657
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
19'05
3h55'02
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
82
1299
M  RIVES Thibaut
19'06
3h49'42
FRA  SOUMOULOU (64)
83
1109
F  ARANGO Yanid
19'08
4h13'39
COL  EAUNES (31)
84
881
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
19'14
4h16'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
1251
M  VERDEZ Gary
19'16
4h10'47
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
86
1306
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
19'22
4h19'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
757
M  BRENOT Brice
19'24
4h26'48
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
88
638
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
19'25
3h41'16
FRA  BNTT (47)
89
753
M  DUMAS Ludovic
19'25
4h49'16
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
90
782
M  GRANIER Loic
19'25
4h13'55
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
91
1381
M  ENJALBY Jeremy
19'26
4h13'01
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
92
931
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
19'27
4h14'24
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
93
761
M  PLACIDE Benoit
19'28
4h56'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
902
M  ONDARTS Michel
19'28
4h03'58
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
95
1353
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
19'32
3h56'07
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
96
1439
M  ARGOUET Eric
19'32
4h50'32
FRA  BALMA (31)
97
666
M  DUMORA Gabriel
19'32
4h14'54
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
98
1018
M  CLANET Cesar
19'33
3h57'02
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
99
833
M  THÉVENET Vivien
19'37
4h36'07
FRA  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)
100
962
M  NEGRE Cyril
19'37
4h07'59
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
101
1173
M  OILLIC Adrien
19'40
3h57'11
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
102
1107
M  RUHLMANN François
19'41
4h07'02
FRA  LABOUBENE (81)
103
1350
M  HUET Paul
19'41
4h05'44
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
104
1424
M  CAZABAT Rémi
19'43
4h06'37
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
105
739
F  RIVES Natacha
19'43
4h33'40
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
106
862
M  KOUBA Maxime
19'43
4h01'39
FRA  MUGIWARA (31)
107
1368
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
19'44
4h26'27
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
108
815
M  GUICHARD Florian
19'46
3h56'13
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
109
1105
M  ZECCHIN Rémy
19'48
4h15'00
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
110
1156
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
19'49
4h14'14
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
111
1452
F  DUTOURON Sarah
19'49
4h27'17
FRA  TEAM FERRUS (82)
112
1089
M  CARRERE Pierre
19'52
4h11'38
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
113
702
M  BOYER Rudy
19'54
4h18'39
FRA  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
114
909
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
19'55
4h27'22
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
115
917
M  MORALES David
19'57
4h17'04
FRA  URTXINTAK (64)
116
1392
M  MARTINEZ Julien
19'59
4h15'43
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
117
626
M  LAVEZE Jérôme
20'00
4h37'17
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
118
1175
M  NGILAN Louis
20'01
4h23'29
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
119
863
M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
20'02
4h16'52
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
120
905
F  HARCAUT Laetitia
20'02
4h32'15
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
121
1378
M  FAYET Gabriel
20'08
4h30'06
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
122
1305
M  ACHARD Jean Luc
20'09
4h36'54
FRA  JNM NARBONNE (11)
123
1283
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
20'12
4h23'36
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
124
1045
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
20'15
4h35'25
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
125
1314
M  DELRIEU Jerome
20'15
3h57'43
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
126
1233
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
20'16
4h19'02
FRA  CRC (31)
127
1239
M  VERNOUX Antoine
20'20
4h37'33
FRA  NIORT (79)
128
677
M  FERRATI Iréné
20'22
4h24'42
FRA  BNTT (47)
129
1153
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
20'23
4h30'36
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
130
692
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
20'23
4h05'27
FRA  TCAP (81)
131
1017
M  LAVAUD Sébastien
20'25
4h34'52
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
132
1115
M  BONZOM Romain
20'28
4h01'28
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
133
1024
M  VINCENT Romain
20'30
4h37'01
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
134
676
M  BERTRAND Damien
20'30
4h44'21
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
135
872
M  DERAIN Etienne
20'30
4h21'49
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
136
1009
M  DUPERRET Florian
20'32
4h17'37
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
137
1172
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
20'34
4h26'00
FRA  APYTRI (09)
138
1301
M  CALLES David
20'34
4h47'12
FRA  PACO (31)
139
1062
M  PÉRIÉ Victor
20'36
4h15'27
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
140
717
M  STOUFFS Alexis
20'36
3h33'57
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
141
695
M  DIVET Gregory
20'37
4h30'45
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)
142
856
M  SOLER Alexandre
20'37
5h00'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
883
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
20'37
4h44'16
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
144
934
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
20'37
4h36'11
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
145
1343
M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
20'38
4h13'10
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
146
945
M  FERRAND Nicolas
20'38
4h08'45
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
147
1367
M  SANTIN Lilian
20'39
4h29'07
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)
148
661
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
20'39
4h17'25
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
149
806
M  LAFFONT Laurent
20'39
5h07'29
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)
150
771
M  MARTY Pierre
20'40
4h57'23
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
151
878
M  MASSE Thibaut
20'40
4h33'49
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
152
759
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
20'41
4h35'18
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
153
952
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
20'42
4h44'14
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
154
1256
M  VANLANDE Renaud
20'43
4h47'23
FRA  ISSEL (11)
155
1003
M  FABRE Daniel
20'44
4h37'40
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
156
1240
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
20'44
4h33'33
FRA  SARRANT (32)
157
935
M  ROSSINI Quentin
20'44
4h09'30
FRA  J M L V O TRAIL (81)
158
1222
M  LECONTE Samuel
20'45
4h28'39
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
159
923
M  LANNET Jérémy
20'45
4h17'33
FRA  FFCAM (31)
160
936
M  DURAND Frédéric
20'45
4h45'30
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
161
1002
M  SELLALI Samir
20'46
4h30'48
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
162
1037
M  MAHAUD Pierre
20'46
4h06'42
FRA  SAINTES (17)
163
634
M  STUDER Christian
20'46
4h17'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
164
966
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
20'46
5h01'33
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
165
1455
M  CALLE Wilfried
20'47
4h30'34
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
166
824
M  CLÉMENT Florian
20'47
4h05'14
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
167
647
M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
20'49
4h23'54
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
168
723
M  ARNAUD Romain
20'50
4h17'44
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
169
1207
M  FAVRE Christophe
20'52
4h11'29
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
170
1215
F  LATGER Malvina
20'53
5h00'47
FRA  LIAS (32)
171
744
M  GEROMIN Cyril
20'53
4h23'48
FRA  TCAP (81)
172
1186
M  POUZIOUX Mickael
20'54
4h43'47
FRA  MERIGNAC (16)
173
1216
M  SOPENA François
20'54
5h00'45
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
174
1237
M  SORLI Jerome
20'54
4h13'28
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
175
619
M  DAVID Mickael
20'54
4h12'17
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
176
957
M  BACH Philippe
20'55
4h58'24
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
177
884
M  VERLHAC Maxime
20'58
4h33'17
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
178
784
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
20'59
4h13'47
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
179
766
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
21'00
4h47'54
JAM  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)
180
861
M  BOUDOT Clément
21'00
4h33'07
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
181
1431
M  OBE Antoine
21'01
4h37'25
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
182
1364
F  BALDO Christelle
21'02
4h52'53
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
183
690
M  BACOU Fabien
21'02
4h32'04
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
184
1298
M  LAURET Vincent
21'03
4h24'01
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
185
1376
M  MAINIOL Olivier
21'03
4h03'53
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
186
929
M  GUIRAUD Thomas
21'04
4h50'10
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
187
1276
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
21'05
4h47'43
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
188
706
M  EPELVA Julien
21'10
5h00'31
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
189
788
M  BRUT Jean Francois
21'10
4h50'49
FRA  UAGRUNNIG (81)
190
1011
M  GIRAUD Franck
21'11
4h19'53
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
191
1114
M  CAMBOS Augustin
21'12
4h27'11
FRA  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)
192
1135
M  BANDU Sebastien
21'12
4h24'03
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
193
1169
M  TAURAND Cédric
21'12
4h24'05
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
194
1184
M  COLOMBO Thomas
21'12
4h48'01
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
195
1451
M  LEMOINE Thierry
21'13
4h34'20
FRA  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)
196
662
M  FABRE Sébastien
21'16
4h35'41
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
197
658
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
21'19
4h20'50
FRA  AGEN (47)
198
610
F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
21'21
4h39'27
FRA  VENDRE (34)
199
1198
M  CALLOD Fabien
21'22
4h27'07
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
200
756
M  DEBAIX Gregory
21'22
4h27'24
FRA  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)
201
985
M  MAS Nicolas
21'23
5h06'48
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
202
1054
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
21'24
4h16'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
1087
M  ROYO Baptiste
21'24
4h52'49
FRA  MONS (31)
204
1180
M  BAYLE Pascal
21'27
5h10'50
FRA  CASTRES (81)
205
791
M  LANDRON Pierre
21'27
4h03'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
1161
M  SEMELY Damien
21'31
4h48'49
FRA  AUCH (32)
207
1380
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
21'31
4h44'22
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
208
664
M  PAYRAU Laurent
21'31
4h30'47
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
209
762
M  LAMIRI Clément
21'31
4h26'52
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)
210
1136
M  PAVIA Virgile
21'33
4h36'16
FRA  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)
211
1012
M  BOYER Viktor
21'34
5h00'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
914
M  BOSCQ Daniel
21'34
4h45'44
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
213
1063
M  LARRAMENDY Peio
21'35
4h45'44
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
214
1447
M  RASCOL Grégory
21'36
4h32'30
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
215
982
M  BROUÉ Quentin
21'37
4h38'52
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
216
625
F  CAMALET Magali
21'38
4h51'15
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
217
768
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
21'39
4h38'30
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)
218
889
F  AUSSET Céline
21'40
5h10'03
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
219
642
M  MAURETTE Aubin
21'41
4h34'07
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
220
857
M  BRICOT Cyril
21'44
5h09'23
FRA  BALMA (31)
221
988
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
21'44
4h33'03
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
222
1031
M  BERRIOT Stéphane
21'46
4h23'51
FRA  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)
223
1277
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
21'47
4h24'32
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
224
1278
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
21'47
4h31'41
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
225
1059
M  UGOLIN Sebastien
21'48
4h15'36
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
226
821
M  COURTADE Stéphane
21'49
5h21'18
FRA  DDX (31)
227
1308
M  TEYSSIER Lucas
21'50
4h00'37
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
228
1035
M  MONIER Stéphane
21'51
4h49'34
FRA  MOULEYDIER (24)
229
867
M  DAUMONT Julien
21'53
5h21'20
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
230
1123
M  BIGOT Philippe
21'55
4h31'51
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
231
1443
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
21'55
4h48'19
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
232
616
M  THIRANT Sylvain
21'55
4h47'09
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
233
956
M  GENDRÉ Simon
21'56
5h01'14
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
234
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
21'57
5h08'03
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
235
648
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
22'01
5h02'26
FRA  BALMA (31)
236
1004
F  DENIEUL Audrey
22'03
4h39'43
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
237
1051
M  LECOURT Jean
22'03
4h43'50
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
238
742
M  PUJOL Florian
22'04
5h44'52
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
239
891
M  GREZE Gerome
22'04
4h42'21
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
240
716
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
22'05
4h24'47
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
241
822
M  PRAT Alexandre
22'05
4h26'13
FRA  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)
242
920
F  DINTEN Anna
22'07
5h21'38
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
243
1029
M  FILLASTRE Boris
22'08
4h55'04
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
244
645
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
22'08
4h46'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
674
M  FROMARD Mathias
22'10
4h29'04
FRA  MERCUS (09)
246
1218
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
22'11
4h35'26
FRA  LAMAILLARIE (81)
247
1157
M  SABATIER Frédéric
22'13
4h42'18
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
248
1295
M  CABIN Kévin
22'13
4h44'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
1025
M  VOTIER Jesimiel
22'15
4h59'42
FRA  TCC (11)
250
1316
M  FRAYSSINET Loic
22'15
4h56'43
FRA  RCT (81)
251
1297
F  TONELLI Sophie
22'17
4h38'33
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
252
651
M  PORET Loic
22'18
4h50'36
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
253
1296
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
22'19
5h04'46
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
254
1336
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
22'19
4h38'32
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
255
1118
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
22'21
4h52'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
798
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
22'22
4h55'13
FRA  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)
257
1044
M  NARDI Thierry
22'23
4h55'15
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
258
1049
F  BARTLETT Caroline
22'23
5h00'21
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
259
1379
M  COMEILLE Adrien
22'26
4h54'26
FRA  PARIS (75)
260
1065
M  PISSOT Bastien
22'27
4h10'31
FRA  ARTHES (81)
261
885
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
22'30
5h07'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
991
M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
22'30
4h28'25
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
263
1008
F  ANCÉ Léa
22'31
4h56'02
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
264
738
M  BÉZIAT Clément
22'33
5h06'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
1333
M  BOYER Stanislas
22'34
5h10'37
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
266
1244
M  ROBET Bastien
22'36
4h32'25
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
267
906
M  FUENTES Fabrice
22'38
5h25'01
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
268
1292
M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
22'39
5h05'45
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
269
852
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
22'39
4h45'29
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
270
877
M  BAUCHET Thomas
22'40
4h26'58
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
271
976
M  CROZES Michael
22'40
4h47'27
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
272
1261
M  GASC Anthony
22'42
4h52'43
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
273
911
M  PARADISI Clément
22'42
4h49'56
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
274
1071
M  DINTRAT Firmin
22'44
4h26'40
FRA  ROYAN (17)
275
1129
M  GENIEZ Damien
22'45
5h29'23
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
276
947
M  LE SAINT Kevin
22'45
4h11'01
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
277
1359
M  BOUVIER Vianney
22'46
5h22'11
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
278
1217
F  BRUN Catherine
22'47
4h51'43
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
279
1194
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
22'48
4h39'47
FRA  SEILH (31)
280
732
M  FILIPE Jc
22'49
4h42'10
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
281
812
F  GARCIA Amandine
22'53
4h36'51
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
282
846
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
22'53
4h42'03
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
283
1351
M  LAFAGE Arnaud
22'55
4h47'23
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
284
1140
M  GIRAUD Sébastien
22'56
4h51'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
1337
M  VETIL Théo
22'56
3h54'18
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
286
849
M  MARTI Thomas
22'56
4h16'51
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
287
943
M  CLEDES Sylvain
22'57
5h38'21
FRA  DUHO'RUN (31)
288
866
M  MELIER Philippe
22'59
5h05'51
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
289
1193
M  GIRAUD Benoît
23'01
4h38'52
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
290
735
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
23'01
5h08'39
FRA  BNTT (47)
291
994
M  MASCARO Philippe
23'01
4h38'54
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
292
1235
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
23'02
5h01'18
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
293
620
M  FABRE Mickaël
23'02
5h11'44
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
294
1055
M  OHANA David
23'03
4h55'36
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
295
898
M  PIBERNE Dominique
23'03
5h06'34
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
296
1202
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
23'05
4h40'38
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
297
652
M  PECH Cedric
23'06
4h43'58
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
298
989
F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
23'06
4h49'42
FRA  CASTRES (81)
299
1057
M  GARCIA Julien
23'07
4h38'38
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
300
1151
M  BARTLETT Frederic
23'10
5h24'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
1034
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
23'11
4h56'05
AUT  TOULOUSE (31)
302
1095
M  BAEZ Thomas
23'11
4h38'44
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
303
1284
M  LORMANT Richard
23'11
4h33'20
FRA  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)
304
997
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
23'11
5h09'20
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
305
1056
M  CABANDÉ David
23'12
4h47'37
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
306
996
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
23'12
5h09'20
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
307
1432
M  HUDE Lionel
23'14
4h59'46
FRA  CASTRES (81)
308
1317
M  CALAS Axel
23'16
3h59'39
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
309
1366
F  KWASNIK Marine
23'20
5h10'07
FRA  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)
310
860
M  DAVID Xavier
23'21
4h47'26
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
311
1267
M  SIMON Nicolas
23'22
4h35'37
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
312
1365
M  SALVATGE Bastien
23'22
5h10'06
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
313
1001
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
23'23
4h50'06
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
314
1006
M  RAYNAL Julien
23'24
4h31'48
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
315
1110
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
23'25
5h59'05
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
316
621
M  BILLOUX Xavier
23'25
4h35'47
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
317
713
M  ROS Vincent
23'30
5h03'20
FRA  F.C BRIOLET (11)
318
1232
M  BEYNE Alexandre
23'31
5h14'51
FRA  ROQUES (31)
319
1042
M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
23'34
4h31'25
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
320
924
M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
23'35
5h07'00
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
321
990
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
23'35
4h56'00
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
322
1048
M  DELLAC David
23'42
4h43'45
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
323
1371
M  COMBES Jonathan
23'43
4h33'27
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)
324
1221
M  CIRGUE Yannick
23'44
5h16'41
FRA  CUNAC (81)
325
1227
M  ROLLAND Loïc
23'44
4h33'45
FRA  CAP 03 (ITALIE)
326
1335
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
23'44
4h52'35
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
327
683
M  TONON Christophe
23'44
4h57'22
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
328
1067
F  ALLAIN Valerie
23'45
5h25'34
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
329
1027
M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
23'47
4h44'11
FRA  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)
330
1288
M  CHABROUTY Joel
23'48
4h47'31
FRA  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)
331
708
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
23'48
4h40'56
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
332
1096
M  ZULIANI Dorian
23'53
4h43'43
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
333
1039
M  PECH Thierry
23'55
5h12'16
FRA  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)
334
818
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
23'56
4h45'18
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
335
1242
M  LOUBIERE Julien
23'57
4h38'07
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
336
1416
F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
23'58
5h15'28
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
337
844
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
24'00
4h49'58
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
338
811
M  LALMI Elie
24'02
5h17'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
339
618
M  MUSSARD Joel
24'03
4h40'21
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
340
876
F  RESTES Chantal
24'03
5h28'04
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
341
728
M  MARTINELLI Brice
24'04
5h34'43
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
342
1179
M  COSTIS Arnaud
24'05
5h12'07
FRA  LANTA (31)
343
1389
M  DAMBRINE Edouard
24'05
4h42'16
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
344
673
M  BAQUE Paul
24'05
5h34'46
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
345
1111
M  LARUE Vincent
24'06
4h44'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
346
719
F  THOREAU Nadia
24'07
5h18'59
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
347
973
M  BASSO Benjamin
24'12
6h02'31
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)
348
1091
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
24'13
5h19'43
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
349
1181
M  DARAS Julien
24'16
4h44'25
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
350
1331
M  RIGAL Bastien
24'16
5h09'37
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
351
1422
M  AMELIN Frédéric
24'16
4h09'15
FRA  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)
352
687
F  GARCIA Aurelie
24'18
5h20'44
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
353
1106
F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
24'22
4h59'24
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
354
1149
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
24'22
4h40'42
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
355
1238
M  DARBILLY David
24'24
4h32'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
686
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
24'24
4h47'30
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
357
1108
M  AMET Sébastien
24'25
5h17'57
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
358
916
M  BACARIA Jean Paul
24'26
4h48'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
359
1344
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
24'27
5h15'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
360
998
M  VINAZZA Christophe
24'28
4h50'20
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
361
663
M  ARBIZU Stephane
24'31
4h03'51
FRA  LAFOX (47)
362
710
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
24'31
5h16'17
FRA  LANTA (31)
363
758
M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
24'32
4h58'28
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
364
703
M  LACAU Bastien
24'33
4h53'00
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
365
1287
M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
24'34
5h22'15
ESP  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
366
830
M  DELAITRE Georges
24'36
5h22'24
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
367
960
M  DAVID Laurent
24'38
5h05'34
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
368
810
M  INGRASCI Jerome
24'40
4h54'21
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
369
853
F  BRAY Maryline
24'40
5h17'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
370
1249
M  MAUREL Luc
24'41
4h32'53
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
371
1433
M  MOKRANI Ali
24'42
5h34'25
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
372
665
M  ELIE Christophe
24'42
5h22'33
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
373
1340
M  PICOT Antoine
24'44
4h59'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
374
1361
M  SANS Grégory
24'45
5h17'28
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
375
672
M  VENNAT Thierry
24'46
5h03'48
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
376
946
M  MENGIN Fabien
24'46
5h05'36
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
377
767
F  CROUZAL Stefanie
24'47
5h47'39
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)
378
1164
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
24'48
5h15'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
1270
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
24'48
5h11'25
FRA  ASPF (81)
380
1200
M  FABRE Gregory
24'50
5h36'13
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
381
913
M  GUEROULT Xavier
24'53
4h47'35
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
382
1159
M  CHOQUET David
24'54
4h43'38
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
383
1304
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
24'54
5h15'18
FRA  LATECOERE (81)
384
689
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
24'54
5h08'07
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
385
1243
M  GALVAING Thomas
24'55
4h54'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
386
1021
M  VOTER Wilfried
24'58
5h14'00
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
387
953
M  COMBET Simon
24'58
4h52'39
FRA  MONTPINIER (81)
388
1133
F  LONCAN Camille
24'59
5h18'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
1084
M  RAZAT Grégory
25'00
5h02'18
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
390
721
F  HOARAU Stephanie
25'00
5h46'55
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
391
1079
M  FAURE Christophe
25'01
5h21'28
FRA  TEAM MAEL (65)
392
800
M  HOULES Gaetan
25'01
5h47'42
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
393
1434
M  MOT Baptiste
25'04
5h18'21
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
394
730
M  REILLER Stéphane
25'04
5h12'03
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
395
760
M  KLONINGER Mathieu
25'05
4h50'59
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
396
764
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
25'05
5h22'30
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
397
1072
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
25'06
5h17'35
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
398
1208
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
25'06
4h54'05
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
399
1411
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
25'07
5h34'58
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
400
834
M  PERRET Simon
25'08
5h30'30
FRA  FONTVIEILLE (13)
401
888
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
25'08
5h54'04
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
402
1226
M  SUC Antony
25'09
5h18'24
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
403
615
M  COUTOULY Damien
25'10
4h49'54
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
404
752
M  DICK Arthur
25'10
5h06'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
405
1064
M  FRATICOLA Daniel
25'12
4h58'59
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
406
709
M  BONAMICH Fabien
25'12
4h35'03
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
407
680
M  PONS Jerome
25'14
5h32'44
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
408
1082
M  GALIBERT Aymeric
25'15
4h52'59
FRA  SOREZE (81)
409
740
M  THEVENET Aymeric
25'15
5h50'26
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
410
1148
M  GUINEE Cyril
25'16
5h14'40
FRA  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)
411
1257
M  KITZIS Bruno
25'16
5h28'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
1310
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
25'17
5h24'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
413
1163
M  FERRIER Thomas
25'23
5h09'55
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
414
805
M  VERDIER Frederic
25'26
5h25'54
FRA  MONCASSIN (32)
415
1400
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
25'27
5h36'10
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
416
1383
M  ROULOFF Clarel
25'31
5h21'10
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
417
1258
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
25'33
5h27'59
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
418
1189
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
25'35
5h44'48
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
419
1399
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
25'35
5h26'00
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
420
746
M  CASADEI Cyril
25'37
5h35'56
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
421
1138
M  LESCURE Rémi
25'38
5h24'28
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
422
633
M  JANIN Anthony
25'38
5h14'59
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
423
667
M  PIQUES Mickael
25'38
5h25'57
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
424
700
M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
25'38
5h06'31
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
425
725
M  GALANTINI Patrice
25'38
5h12'35
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
426
841
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
25'38
5h13'39
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
427
1015
M  ROUILLE Stephane
25'42
5h25'47
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
428
1248
M  VERDEIL Laurent
25'42
5h46'11
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
429
1086
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
25'43
5h05'29
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
430
959
M  LACOURT Nathan
25'44
4h18'36
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
431
1041
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
25'45
5h05'29
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
432
1143
M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
25'45
5h58'10
FRA  PARIS (75)
433
1319
M  ESTEVE Fabien
25'46
5h30'40
FRA  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
434
741
F  CAPELLE Émilie
25'46
5h41'25
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
435
1229
M  GALINIER Benjamin
25'48
4h45'21
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
436
1363
M  DEPAULE Grégory
25'48
5h14'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
437
1282
M  MONTESINOS Dorian
25'51
4h18'33
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
438
1074
M  AILLET Jean Damien
25'52
5h17'25
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
439
1104
M  LALIRE Maxime
25'52
4h40'27
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
440
1228
M  ORIVES Clément
25'54
4h45'26
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
441
1280
M  HENDRICKX Eloi
25'54
5h05'32
FRA  PARIS (75)
442
769
F  FLOUREUX Carine
25'54
5h22'10
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
443
829
M  JONQUA Christophe
25'54
6h11'56
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
444
1171
M  GROUT Gabin
25'56
5h10'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
1066
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
25'57
5h40'19
FRA  PJAP (31)
446
770
M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
25'58
5h41'40
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
447
681
M  SALINAS Jean Luc
25'59
5h06'41
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
448
1384
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
26'01
5h37'05
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
449
1019
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
26'02
5h23'44
FRA  DAUX (31)
450
1313
M  MOINIER Sebastien
26'03
4h52'45
FRA  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)
451
980
M  ALLAIN Yohann
26'03
4h26'51
FRA  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
452
1457
M  CALMON Gil
26'04
5h00'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
453
921
M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
26'05
4h06'49
FRA  OSNY (95)
454
1356
M  TELA Pierre
26'08
5h19'57
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
455
896
M  GARDETTE Eric
26'12
5h22'34
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
456
1117
F  BREUL Maeva
26'13
5h35'59
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
457
668
M  ALIBERT Thierry
26'14
5h22'38
FRA  SATUC (31)
458
720
M  MEYNIEL Franck
26'14
5h40'44
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)
459
837
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
26'14
5h45'43
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
460
696
M  COSTON Cedric
26'15
5h59'59
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
461
926
M  ESCANDE Julien
26'15
5h06'03
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
462
975
M  SALORT Xavier
26'16
5h15'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
781
M  BASSIE Philippe
26'17
4h54'54
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
464
629
M  MANZANARES Fabien
26'18
5h59'17
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
465
1013
M  LACOMBE Romain
26'19
5h11'28
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)
466
1214
M  MONTAGNE Cyril
26'19
5h46'06
FRA  CASTRES (81)
467
1374
M  KARIM Nicolas
26'19
5h29'41
FRA  AURIN (31)
468
653
M  TAYLOR Colin
26'19
5h15'34
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
469
831
M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
26'19
5h41'23
FRA  LAVIT (82)
470
1264
M  POREZ Stephane
26'20
5h35'27
FRA  MURET (31)
471
1272
M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
26'20
5h12'33
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
472
940
F  BATAILLE Pascale
26'22
6h13'43
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
473
699
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
26'23
5h55'23
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
474
777
M  THÉVENET Maxence
26'23
5h14'31
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
475
1205
M  SOUM Guillaume
26'24
5h28'08
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
476
765
M  DUNAC Matthias
26'24
4h48'40
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
477
848
M  GUILHEM Vincent
26'27
5h38'15
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
478
1250
M  CASALI Gil
26'31
5h01'29
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
479
1294
M  BODART Pierre
26'39
5h48'00
FRA  BDK (34)
480
840
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
26'40
5h52'02
FRA  LARRA (31)
481
778
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
26'42
5h17'46
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
482
1102
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
26'43
5h00'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
483
1339
M  HACHY Thomas
26'43
5h13'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
484
859
M  SUIF Vincent
26'43
5h17'44
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
485
1253
M  ROCHE Loic
26'44
4h57'20
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
486
875
M  ALONSO Martin
26'44
5h38'13
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
487
1187
M  MURO Benjamin
26'46
5h30'45
FRA  DDX (31)
488
1325
M  CANCES Simon
26'47
5h17'13
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
489
869
M  PASTRE Joel
26'47
5h31'23
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
490
1088
M  HEIM Thomas
26'48
5h29'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
491
1146
M  MASSICOT Guillaume
26'50
5h16'09
FRA  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)
492
951
M  COLOMBIE Francis
26'50
5h18'02
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
493
1428
M  BACHET Yannick
26'51
5h19'51
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
494
1040
M  THOMAS Arnaud
26'52
5h37'18
FRA  LE 140 (31)
495
1032
M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
26'53
5h23'13
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)
496
1100
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
26'54
5h35'32
FRA  FAUCH (81)
497
858
M  DAVID Frédéric
26'54
5h18'51
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
498
1209
M  THOMAS Laurent
26'57
5h40'42
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX (16)
499
908
M  BATAILLER Mickaël
26'58
5h47'10
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
500
977
M  MATHARAN Kevin
26'58
5h05'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
501
1028
M  BERTRAND Aurélien
26'59
5h19'48
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)
502
1329
M  DUNAND Eric
27'00
5h47'15
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
503
1245
M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
27'02
5h37'08
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
504
961
M  CHEYROU Cédric
27'02
5h22'19
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
505
1440
M  RAULHAC Sylvain
27'03
4h54'41
FRA  BALMA (31)
506
1199
F  LOPEZ Ericka
27'04
6h13'49
BEL  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
507
632
M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
27'05
5h37'50
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
508
1090
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
27'06
5h53'44
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
509
649
M  SOEIRO Antoine
27'06
5h43'01
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
510
1362
M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
27'10
6h32'51
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
511
1262
M  MENOU Jérôme
27'11
5h42'56
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
512
1327
F  BESSEDE Sybille
27'12
5h48'50
FRA  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)
513
950
M  GAULT Stephane
27'12
5h29'06
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
514
1225
M  MANAUTINES Gael
27'13
5h34'23
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
515
915
F  GUTKIN Nadège
27'13
5h49'16
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
516
842
M  HERVO David
27'14
5h41'54
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
517
1014
F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
27'15
5h22'20
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
518
928
M  SOULIE Marc
27'16
5h33'51
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
519
1444
M  CORNIL Gregory
27'17
5h35'34
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
520
919
M  CAPUS Sebastien
27'19
5h29'12
FRA  DAUX (31)
521
1397
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
27'21
5h32'01
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
522
971
F  GRANIER Marie
27'24
5h49'05
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
523
1124
M  CHABBERT Arnaud
27'25
5h36'00
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
524
1234
M  DOTTE Teva
27'30
5h27'47
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
525
1120
M  BOYER François
27'31
5h29'18
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
526
1236
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
27'35
5h15'33
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
527
820
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
27'37
5h54'44
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
528
1401
M  DUVAL Vincent
27'38
5h42'37
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
529
679
M  PICOY Guillaume
27'39
5h08'49
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
530
1077
M  DELCOURT Matis
27'40
5h10'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
531
969
M  TRANCHAND Alex
27'40
5h34'34
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
532
1318
M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
27'43
4h54'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
533
1345
M  DIALLO Moussa
27'43
6h05'49
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
534
1346
M  NEXON Johan
27'44
5h34'51
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
535
643
M  SOUMET Guillaume
27'44
5h08'50
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
536
780
M  CHEC Léopold
27'52
5h08'54
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
537
1085
M  ALBAR Gilles
27'54
4h42'52
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
538
839
M  CAMON Fabien
27'55
5h53'19
FRA  LARRA (31)
539
1435
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
27'57
5h42'22
FRA  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)
540
727
M  RICHARD Matthieu
27'57
5h20'56
FRA  REVEL (31)
541
843
M  LOIRAT Cédric
27'57
5h01'02
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
542
1016
M  COLLET Jérôme
27'58
5h26'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
543
1415
M  CARAYON Franck
28'00
6h30'38
FRA  PEYREGOUX (81)
544
1268
M  CALMETTES Laurent
28'01
5h44'16
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
545
1182
M  MOREAU Bertrand
28'06
6h15'22
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
546
939
M  SOULET Vincent
28'06
5h44'14
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
547
1385
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
28'12
5h58'03
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
548
630
F  RIVERO Rahnia
28'14
6h17'38
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
549
937
F  ARMESTO Nathalie
28'18
6h17'40
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
550
948
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
28'18
5h32'06
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
551
1446
M  OURGAUD Christophe
28'19
5h57'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
552
1254
M  LECOEUR Fred
28'20
5h31'39
FRA  VAISSAC (82)
553
986
M  DIDERON Hugues
28'20
5h05'41
FRA  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)
554
799
M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
28'21
5h30'17
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
555
1311
M  COLIN Sébastien
28'23
5h11'52
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)
556
1328
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
28'25
5h47'46
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
557
1420
M  CAVAN Ludwig
28'25
6h30'35
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
558
1387
M  DIAZ Thierry
28'26
5h12'55
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
559
749
F  BACCO Sabine
28'26
6h17'22
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
560
1394
M  RINGOT Cedric
28'27
5h53'57
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
561
836
M  GAY Alexandre
28'28
6h20'54
FRA  CALMONT (31)
562
803
M  REGOURD Jordan
28'29
6h18'17
FRA  CASTRES (81)
563
918
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
28'30
5h35'07
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
564
1326
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
28'31
5h47'57
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
565
1265
M  NAROUTA Alexei
28'33
5h45'52
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
566
737
M  ROMEIRA Kévin
28'36
5h43'09
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
567
785
M  RICHARD Christophe
28'39
5h53'11
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)
568
1134
M  VIEGAS Duarte
28'40
5h53'09
FRA  LOIRE AUTHION (49)
569
789
M  GASC Benoit
28'41
5h35'53
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
570
954
M  GONGORA Boris
28'41
5h41'07
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
571
1279
M  JUVANCY Didier
28'46
6h20'42
FRA  SOREZE (81)
572
622
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
28'46
5h35'51
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
573
894
M  COLLES Alexandre
28'47
6h06'08
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
574
1036
M  GARCIA Aymeric
28'49
6h19'23
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)
575
613
F  CAU Monique
28'51
4h30'38
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
576
817
M  CATHALA Samuel
28'53
6h30'03
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
577
775
M  CORMARY Guillaume
28'55
6h30'08
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
578
1007
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
28'57
5h52'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
579
795
M  KULPA Denis
29'00
5h52'19
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
580
847
M  DAVID Xavier
29'00
5h33'32
FRA  ASCL NIORT (79)
581
1293
M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
29'03
6h17'50
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
582
1281
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
29'06
6h17'46
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
583
1141
M  BRUANT Gregory
29'08
5h37'23
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
584
635
M  FLOCH Eric
29'08
6h07'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
585
701
M  LAMORA Damien
29'08
6h07'04
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
586
1183
M  GIROU Thibaut
29'12
5h10'12
FRA  ENDURONDELLE (81)
587
835
M  FARGUES Julien
29'14
6h07'09
FRA  CASTRES (81)
588
772
F  BENITO Emilie
29'15
6h31'48
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
589
930
F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
29'21
5h34'54
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
590
714
M  GRAZIANI David
29'23
5h31'55
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
591
1322
M  MATEI Alexandre
29'26
5h38'51
FRA  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)
592
1078
M  SALVAN Matthieu
29'29
5h53'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
593
743
F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
29'29
5h38'10
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
594
1410
M  GAVARD Briac
29'32
6h04'06
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
595
631
M  METAYER David
29'32
5h45'07
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
596
1022
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
29'33
5h38'35
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
597
639
F  MORENO Claudine
29'37
5h47'00
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
598
693
M  CATHALA Simon
29'37
6h05'34
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
599
751
M  LATOUR Arnaud
29'37
6h03'55
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
600
1423
M  VENZAL Sebastien
29'38
6h16'21
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
601
733
F  DESBAS Shirley
29'39
5h47'08
FRA  BNTT (47)
602
979
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
29'39
5h24'59
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
603
1154
M  VERREZ Johan
29'43
6h11'07
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
604
1061
M  THOMAS Samuel
29'44
5h53'08
FRA  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)
605
1347
F  BARRAU Stephanie
29'48
6h15'13
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
606
1260
M  REGNIER Quentin
29'49
5h53'16
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
607
682
M  DALENC Julien
29'49
6h16'42
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
608
938
F  VITALI Corinne
29'49
5h53'03
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
609
1203
M  ROQUES Stephane
29'58
6h08'08
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
610
1320
M  BOUYER Tommy
29'58
5h56'12
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
611
787
M  CHENE Christophe
30'03
5h55'42
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
612
900
F  ROY Fanny
30'04
6h33'55
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
613
1069
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
30'05
5h18'12
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
614
614
F  MARTY Nathalie
30'11
6h24'26
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
615
1386
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
30'13
6h34'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
616
1382
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
30'16
6h02'31
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
617
1076
M  CHARLIER Johnny
30'21
5h46'34
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
618
1285
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
30'21
6h24'34
FRA  L ISLE EN DODON (31)
619
1312
M  PONZO Emmanuel
30'22
6h15'53
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (30)
620
1436
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
30'22
5h22'06
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
621
694
F  DENAX Sophie
30'22
6h06'58
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
622
1437
F  WAS Stéphanie
30'23
6h34'37
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
623
1396
M  PAYA Nicolas
30'24
5h35'03
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
624
1438
M  WAS Jerome
30'27
6h34'45
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
625
1210
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
30'28
5h56'02
FRA  COMMINGEOISE (31)
626
1355
M  CHEC Laurent
30'34
6h01'36
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
627
1332
F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
30'35
5h55'52
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)
628
942
M  CALVET Denis
30'36
5h53'00
FRA  BASSAN (34)
629
828
M  GOUNI Philippe
30'37
5h55'57
FRA  THALES INTERSPORT (31)
630
1119
M  CHUQUET Bruno
30'39
6h36'28
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
631
922
M  FRANCON Alberic
30'42
6h07'30
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
632
1315
M  AUROUX Henri
30'43
5h59'46
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
633
1409
M  COSPEREC Thibault
30'43
5h48'56
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
634
1224
F  CAZIN Juliette
30'48
5h37'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
635
1413
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
30'54
6h01'36
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
636
1176
F  MAURY Valérie
30'57
6h04'27
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
637
1412
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
30'58
6h01'30
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
638
1070
F  GOUJET Mathilde
31'00
6h18'02
FRA  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)
639
1125
M  FERRAND Olivier
31'00
6h08'17
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
640
704
M  SAGNES Olivier
31'04
5h52'49
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
641
802
M  BEILLES Guillaume
31'09
6h10'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
642
864
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
31'09
6h10'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
643
1177
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
31'17
6h04'32
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
644
1303
M  PECATE Cyril
31'20
6h09'18
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
645
886
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
31'24
6h35'35
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
646
707
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
31'27
6h03'25
FRA  GALB 12 (31)
647
925
M  LABBE Jérôme
31'27
5h02'46
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
648
984
M  RAPEAU David
31'29
6h30'11
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
649
726
M  GUICHARD Pascal
31'31
6h43'19
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
650
1360
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
31'32
5h53'07
FRA  POISSY (31)
651
669
M  GOSSE Kevin
31'36
6h27'13
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
652
972
M  BONNIN Armand
31'36
5h34'40
FRA  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)
653
1213
M  GARREJAT Fabrice
31'39
6h08'01
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
654
965
M  CHARLE Julien
31'42
5h52'57
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
655
1263
M  BONNET Martial
31'45
6h40'24
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
656
1449
F  CASTELAIN Estelle
31'53
6h40'34
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
657
1005
M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
32'01
6h30'46
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
658
698
M  BOURGADE Cyril
32'03
6h03'18
FRA  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)
659
1271
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
32'05
5h57'04
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
660
1391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
32'07
6h41'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
661
1453
M  DUPRAT Patrick
32'12
5h52'54
FRA  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
662
1192
F  MORICE Marlène
32'14
5h52'34
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
663
1427
M  MORICE Anthony
32'16
5h52'38
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
664
1307
M  LOPIN Martin
32'18
5h01'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
665
995
F  HERLEM Maeva
32'18
6h09'26
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
666
711
M  FAURE Christophe
32'23
6h06'45
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
667
890
M  CADOUL Christophe
32'30
6h42'08
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
668
879
M  LUGAT Maxime
32'33
5h33'24
FRA  SAINT AMANCET (81)
669
809
M  FURLAN Etienne
32'40
6h05'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
670
1426
M  MASSUYES Nicolas
32'49
6h26'14
FRA  TEAM BTC (81)
671
955
M  VENTURI Fabien
33'05
6h03'15
FRA  BESSENS (82)
672
1406
M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
33'12
6h12'27
FRA  CASTRES (81)
673
1393
M  NAVARRO Thierry
33'13
7h04'16
FRA  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)
674
1212
M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
33'21
6h40'08
FRA  SAIX (81)
675
1407
M  ALVERNHE Vincent
33'34
6h47'13
FRA  CASTRES (81)
676
670
M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
33'39
6h13'38
FRA  BELGLES (33)
677
671
F  VALLEE Elodie
33'41
6h13'37
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
678
1167
F  AUGEARD Sophie
33'42
6h30'24
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
679
793
M  ETIENNE Jeremy
33'42
6h24'09
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
680
796
F  HURTADO Muriel
33'42
6h29'39
FRA  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)
681
1388
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
33'44
6h34'13
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
682
897
F  LELONG Stephanie
33'52
7h10'29
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
683
868
M  HÉBERT Alexis
33'56
7h10'25
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
684
1247
M  VENNAT Denis
34'04
6h21'04
FRA  RIOM (63)
685
1092
M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
34'13
6h28'38
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
686
1130
M  GOUBEAU Charly
34'13
6h24'44
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
687
1223
F  GARNIER Angélina
34'13
7h12'31
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
688
792
M  MARTY Nicolas
34'15
6h24'39
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
689
1255
M  AUDOIRE Charles
34'19
6h16'12
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
690
1417
M  MAES Antoine
34'20
6h13'55
BEL  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
691
1358
M  REBRE Randy
34'25
6h14'37
FRA  CASTRES (81)
692
1403
M  TALON Laurent
34'26
6h29'12
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
693
1390
M  CAZES Florian
34'42
5h34'18
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
694
750
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
34'53
6h43'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
695
944
M  PLANCADE Robin
34'56
6h24'41
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
696
712
F  BEAUFILS Coralie
35'18
6h42'23
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
697
1075
M  REBRE Olivier
35'19
6h32'13
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
698
1309
M  BERNARD Jérome
35'30
6h13'30
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
699
627
M  CAMBORDE Regis
35'40
6h30'03
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
700
880
M  BRODIN Fabien
35'43
7h27'03
FRA  SAIX (81)
701
887
M  MACHÉ Benoit
35'45
7h27'07
FRA  SAIX (81)
702
1275
M  PERCHE Eric
36'35
6h27'34
FRA  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)
703
1231
M  DUCOS Andre
36'36
5h23'08
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
704
1269
M  DUFOUR Patrick
36'40
6h27'32
FRA  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)
705
1191
M  PERCHE Jérémie
36'43
6h27'38
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
706
1142
M  GALIBERT Corentin
37'05
7h30'06
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
707
1144
M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
37'13
7h30'19
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)
708
813
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
37'22
6h25'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
709
1166
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
37'28
7h12'29
FRA  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
710
1357
F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
37'31
7h05'38
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
711
1419
M  YOUNES Chadi
37'42
6h30'05
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
712
1342
F  JANNUSSI Elodie
37'48
7h05'59
FRA  ISTRES (13)
713
927
M  SOLVICHE Damien
37'50
7h05'53
FRA  ARSAC (33)
714
1273
M  LEFEVRE Patrice
37'57
6h31'23
FRA  CASTRES (81)
715
1323
M  TISSERAND Victorien
39'28
7h43'13
FRA  TCAP (81)
716
718
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
40'01
6h59'11
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
717
1122
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
42'59
6h39'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
718
773
F  FAURE Laurence
2h25'18
8h47'30
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08