Liste des Inscrits
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

610

F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENDRE (34)

07:00:22

612

M  SERVANT Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZELITE (31)

07:00:22

613

F  CAU Monique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERVIAN (34)

07:00:22

614

F  MARTY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

615

M  COUTOULY Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

07:00:22

616

M  THIRANT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

618

M  MUSSARD Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTEGUT (32)

07:00:22

619

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

07:00:22

620

M  FABRE Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

07:00:22

621

M  BILLOUX Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)

07:00:22

622

F  SANCHO Cyrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

07:00:22

623

M  GIER Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)

07:00:22

625

F  CAMALET Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

07:00:22

626

M  LAVEZE Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)

07:00:22

627

M  CAMBORDE Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

629

M  MANZANARES Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARMANDE (47)

07:00:22

630

F  RIVERO Rahnia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

631

M  METAYER David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

632

M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

07:00:22

633

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

07:00:22

634

M  STUDER Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:00:22

635

M  FLOCH Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

636

M  HAMON Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIREMONT (31)

07:00:22

638

M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BNTT (47)

07:00:22

639

F  MORENO Claudine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

640

M  ANDRE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARMANDE (47)

07:00:22

642

M  MAURETTE Aubin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

07:00:22

643

M  SOUMET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

07:00:22

645

M  BRIOTTET Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

646

M  PORTET Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

07:00:22

647

M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)

07:00:22

648

M  ROUCHER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

07:00:22

649

M  SOEIRO Antoine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EBTM RUNNING (31)

07:00:22

651

M  PORET Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSILLON (81)

07:00:22

652

M  PECH Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

653

M  TAYLOR Colin
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

657

M  PIQUEMAL Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMBIEURE (11)

07:00:22

658

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AGEN (47)

07:00:22

659

M  LARROUTIS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

661

M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

07:00:22

662

M  FABRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)

07:00:22

663

M  ARBIZU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFOX (47)

07:00:22

664

M  PAYRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

665

M  ELIE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

07:00:22

666

M  DUMORA Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)

07:00:22

667

M  PIQUES Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)

07:00:22

668

M  ALIBERT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC (31)

07:00:22

669

M  GOSSE Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)

07:00:22

670

M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BELGLES (33)

07:00:22

671

F  VALLEE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)

07:00:22

672

M  VENNAT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)

07:00:22

673

M  BAQUE Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

674

M  FROMARD Mathias
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCUS (09)

07:00:22

675

M  DRODE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

676

M  BERTRAND Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIROUTRAIL (81)

07:00:22

677

M  FERRATI Iréné
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BNTT (47)

07:00:22

678

M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)

07:00:22

679

M  PICOY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

07:00:22

680

M  PONS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

07:00:22

681

M  SALINAS Jean Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)

07:00:22

682

M  DALENC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

07:00:22

683

M  TONON Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

686

M  LEBOEUF Kevin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)

07:00:22

687

F  GARCIA Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)

07:00:22

688

M  TISANÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)

07:00:22

689

M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

07:00:22

690

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

692

M  BOULOUYS Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP (81)

07:00:22

693

M  CATHALA Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

07:00:22

694

F  DENAX Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

07:00:22

695

M  DIVET Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)

07:00:22

696

M  COSTON Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)

07:00:22

697

M  MAGNAVAL Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

698

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)

07:00:22

699

M  DAUCÉ Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARMANDE (47)

07:00:22

700

M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)

07:00:22

701

M  LAMORA Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)

07:00:22

702

M  BOYER Rudy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)

07:00:22

703

M  LACAU Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

704

M  SAGNES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

07:00:22

705

M  TERRAIL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS GINTO (31)

07:00:22

706

M  EPELVA Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)

07:00:22

707

M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GALB 12 (31)

07:00:22

708

M  VIGNAUX Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)

07:00:22

709

M  BONAMICH Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)

07:00:22

710

M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LANTA (31)

07:00:22

711

M  FAURE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

712

F  BEAUFILS Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS FRANSECHES (87)

07:00:22

713

M  ROS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  F.C BRIOLET (11)

07:00:22

714

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

07:00:22

715

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

07:00:22

716

M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632 (31)

07:00:22

717

M  STOUFFS Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEYRAS (34)

07:00:22

718

M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAULHET (81)

07:00:22

719

F  THOREAU Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)

07:00:22

720

M  MEYNIEL Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)

07:00:22

721

F  HOARAU Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)

07:00:22

723

M  ARNAUD Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

07:00:22

725

M  GALANTINI Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:00:22

726

M  GUICHARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

07:00:22

727

M  RICHARD Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REVEL (31)

07:00:22

728

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

730

M  REILLER Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

07:00:22

732

M  FILIPE Jc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)

07:00:22

733

F  DESBAS Shirley
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BNTT (47)

07:00:22

734

M  JOURDAN Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)

07:00:22

735

M  KOUROUMA Yanis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BNTT (47)

07:00:22

737

M  ROMEIRA Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

07:00:22

738

M  BÉZIAT Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

739

F  RIVES Natacha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:00:22

740

M  THEVENET Aymeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

741

F  CAPELLE Émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)

07:00:22

742

M  PUJOL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLYING TROUTS (31)

07:00:22

743

F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

744

M  GEROMIN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

07:00:22

746

M  CASADEI Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

07:00:22

747

M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:00:22

749

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ATSEM (82)

07:00:22

750

M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

751

M  LATOUR Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

07:00:22

752

M  DICK Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

753

M  DUMAS Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

754

F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

756

M  DEBAIX Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)

07:00:22

757

M  BRENOT Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

758

M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)

07:00:22

759

F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)

07:00:22

760

M  KLONINGER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

07:00:22

761

M  PLACIDE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

762

M  LAMIRI Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)

07:00:22

764

M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)

07:00:22

765

M  DUNAC Matthias
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)

07:00:22

766

M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
JAM  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)

07:00:22

767

F  CROUZAL Stefanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)

07:00:22

768

F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)

07:00:22

769

F  FLOUREUX Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

07:00:22

770

M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EBTM RUNNING (31)

07:00:22

771

M  MARTY Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)

07:00:22

772

F  BENITO Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)

07:00:22

773

F  FAURE Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

07:00:22

775

M  CORMARY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)

07:00:22

777

M  THÉVENET Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALLEMAGNE

07:00:22

778

M  VIDAILLET Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

780

M  CHEC Léopold
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

07:00:22

781

M  BASSIE Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

07:00:22

782

M  GRANIER Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

07:00:22

784

M  CORDONNIER Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE 65 (65)

07:00:22

785

M  RICHARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)

07:00:22

787

M  CHENE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)

07:00:22

788

M  BRUT Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAGRUNNIG (81)

07:00:22

789

M  GASC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)

07:00:22

791

M  LANDRON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

792

M  MARTY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

07:00:22

793

M  ETIENNE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

07:00:22

794

M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

795

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

07:00:22

796

F  HURTADO Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)

07:00:22

797

M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

798

M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)

07:00:22

799

M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)

07:00:22

800

M  HOULES Gaetan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)

07:00:22

801

M  LARCHEVÊQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

802

M  BEILLES Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

803

M  REGOURD Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

805

M  VERDIER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONCASSIN (32)

07:00:22

806

M  LAFFONT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)

07:00:22

807

M  DABADIE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOUTAUTALENT (31)

07:00:22

808

M  MICHON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

809

M  FURLAN Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

810

M  INGRASCI Jerome
BEL  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

811

M  LALMI Elie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

812

F  GARCIA Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)

07:00:22

813

M  BILLETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

815

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

07:00:22

816

M  BEAUMONT Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

817

M  CATHALA Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)

07:00:22

818

M  ASSEMAT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

07:00:22

820

M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

07:00:22

821

M  COURTADE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX (31)

07:00:22

822

M  PRAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)

07:00:22

823

M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

824

M  CLÉMENT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

828

M  GOUNI Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  THALES INTERSPORT (31)

07:00:22

829

M  JONQUA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

830

M  DELAITRE Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BIGORRA (65)

07:00:22

831

M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVIT (82)

07:00:22

832

M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HOUBLON CORP. (82)

07:00:22

833

M  THÉVENET Vivien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)

07:00:22

834

M  PERRET Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTVIEILLE (13)

07:00:22

835

M  FARGUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

836

M  GAY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CALMONT (31)

07:00:22

837

M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OUVEILLAN (11)

07:00:22

839

M  CAMON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

07:00:22

840

M  SIGNOLES Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

07:00:22

841

M  CARBONNE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

07:00:22

842

M  HERVO David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SANSAIS (79)

07:00:22

843

M  LOIRAT Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SANSAIS (79)

07:00:22

844

M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAZAMET (81)

07:00:22

845

M  ROCHE Alfred
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)

07:00:22

846

M  DE PABLO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BONNERY (11)

07:00:22

847

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASCL NIORT (79)

07:00:22

848

M  GUILHEM Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)

07:00:22

849

M  MARTI Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)

07:00:22

852

M  RUFFIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

07:00:22

853

F  BRAY Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

856

M  SOLER Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

857

M  BRICOT Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

07:00:22

858

M  DAVID Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

07:00:22

859

M  SUIF Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

07:00:22

860

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

07:00:22

861

M  BOUDOT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

07:00:22

862

M  KOUBA Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MUGIWARA (31)

07:00:22

863

M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

864

M  DEL TATTO Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

865

M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CREWSTACH (33)

07:00:22

866

M  MELIER Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)

07:00:22

867

M  DAUMONT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

07:00:22

868

M  HÉBERT Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

869

M  PASTRE Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

07:00:22

871

M  MARTIN Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JULIEN (34)

07:00:22

872

M  DERAIN Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

07:00:22

875

M  ALONSO Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)

07:00:22

876

F  RESTES Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTESQUIEU (31)

07:00:22

877

M  BAUCHET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

07:00:22

878

M  MASSE Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZAMET (81)

07:00:22

879

M  LUGAT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT AMANCET (81)

07:00:22

880

M  BRODIN Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIX (81)

07:00:22

881

M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

883

M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TIS THALES (31)

07:00:22

884

M  VERLHAC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

885

M  NAVARRO Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

886

M  LAPERCHE Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT GRATIEN (95)

07:00:22

887

M  MACHÉ Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIX (81)

07:00:22

888

M  LAROCHE Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MASSAC - SERAN (81)

07:00:22

889

F  AUSSET Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

07:00:22

890

M  CADOUL Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

891

M  GREZE Gerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES (31)

07:00:22

894

M  COLLES Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

895

M  GRANIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

07:00:22

896

M  GARDETTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)

07:00:22

897

F  LELONG Stephanie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)

07:00:22

898

M  PIBERNE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)

07:00:22

899

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

900

F  ROY Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

07:00:22

902

M  ONDARTS Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

903

M  ARRANNO Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

904

F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

905

F  HARCAUT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

906

M  FUENTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

07:00:22

907

M  DURAND Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

07:00:22

908

M  BATAILLER Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

07:00:22

909

M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

07:00:22

910

F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)

07:00:22

911

M  PARADISI Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

07:00:22

913

M  GUEROULT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIBERAL AC (66)

07:00:22

914

M  BOSCQ Daniel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

915

F  GUTKIN Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE VINTROU (81)

07:00:22

916

M  BACARIA Jean Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

917

M  MORALES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  URTXINTAK (64)

07:00:22

918

M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)

07:00:22

919

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DAUX (31)

07:00:22

920

F  DINTEN Anna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

07:00:22

921

M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OSNY (95)

07:00:22

922

M  FRANCON Alberic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

07:00:22

923

M  LANNET Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FFCAM (31)

07:00:22

924

M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

07:00:22

925

M  LABBE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:00:22

926

M  ESCANDE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

07:00:22

927

M  SOLVICHE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARSAC (33)

07:00:22

928

M  SOULIE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESCOUT (81)

07:00:22

929

M  GUIRAUD Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

07:00:22

930

F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)

07:00:22

931

M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

07:00:22

934

M  HEUDELOT Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:00:22

935

M  ROSSINI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  J M L V O TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

936

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

937

F  ARMESTO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

938

F  VITALI Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

939

M  SOULET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)

07:00:22

940

F  BATAILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

942

M  CALVET Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BASSAN (34)

07:00:22

943

M  CLEDES Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DUHO'RUN (31)

07:00:22

944

M  PLANCADE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

07:00:22

945

M  FERRAND Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

07:00:22

946

M  MENGIN Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)

07:00:22

947

M  LE SAINT Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

07:00:22

948

M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HOSTENS (33)

07:00:22

950

M  GAULT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

07:00:22

951

M  COLOMBIE Francis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

07:00:22

952

M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

07:00:22

953

M  COMBET Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPINIER (81)

07:00:22

954

M  GONGORA Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRAGAYRAC (31)

07:00:22

955

M  VENTURI Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

07:00:22

956

M  GENDRÉ Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

07:00:22

957

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

07:00:22

959

M  LACOURT Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

960

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

07:00:22

961

M  CHEYROU Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)

07:00:22

962

M  NEGRE Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)

07:00:22

963

M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)

07:00:22

965

M  CHARLE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VALDERIES (81)

07:00:22

966

M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HOUBLON CORP. (31)

07:00:22

969

M  TRANCHAND Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PERIGNY (17)

07:00:22

971

F  GRANIER Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

972

M  BONNIN Armand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)

07:00:22

973

M  BASSO Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)

07:00:22

974

M  DAUCE Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RTN30 (30)

07:00:22

975

M  SALORT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

976

M  CROZES Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

07:00:22

977

M  MATHARAN Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

979

M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

980

M  ALLAIN Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)

07:00:22

981

M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

982

M  BROUÉ Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

07:00:22

983

M  BOULER Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

07:00:22

984

M  RAPEAU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)

07:00:22

985

M  MAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFOULEUX (81)

07:00:22

986

M  DIDERON Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)

07:00:22

988

M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

07:00:22

989

F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

990

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

07:00:22

991

M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

992

M  LAGIER Audren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

994

M  MASCARO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

995

F  HERLEM Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

996

M  RIGAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

07:00:22

997

M  LICCIARDI Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

07:00:22

998

M  VINAZZA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

07:00:22

999

M  LAJOURNADE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PPT (64)

07:00:22

1000

M  LUGA Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMBRES (81)

07:00:22

1001

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

07:00:22

1002

M  SELLALI Samir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)

07:00:22

1003

M  FABRE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

1004

F  DENIEUL Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:00:22

1005

M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)

07:00:22

1006

M  RAYNAL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAYE LES MINES (81)

07:00:22

1007

M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1008

F  ANCÉ Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BONREPOS (65)

07:00:22

1009

M  DUPERRET Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

1011

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

1012

M  BOYER Viktor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1013

M  LACOMBE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)

07:00:22

1014

F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST JEAN (31)

07:00:22

1015

M  ROUILLE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)

07:00:22

1016

M  COLLET Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1017

M  LAVAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

07:00:22

1018

M  CLANET Cesar
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

07:00:22

1019

M  CLARAZ Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUX (31)

07:00:22

1020

M  VALET Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT AUGUSTIN (77)

07:00:22

1021

M  VOTER Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)

07:00:22

1022

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

07:00:22

1023

M  BLAZY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)

07:00:22

1024

M  VINCENT Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

1025

M  VOTIER Jesimiel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCC (11)

07:00:22

1026

M  MOREL Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

07:00:22

1027

M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)

07:00:22

1028

M  BERTRAND Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)

07:00:22

1029

M  FILLASTRE Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

07:00:22

1031

M  BERRIOT Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)

07:00:22

1032

M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)

07:00:22

1034

F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
AUT  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1035

M  MONIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOULEYDIER (24)

07:00:22

1036

M  GARCIA Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)

07:00:22

1037

M  MAHAUD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTES (17)

07:00:22

1039

M  PECH Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)

07:00:22

1040

M  THOMAS Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE 140 (31)

07:00:22

1041

M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

07:00:22

1042

M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

1043

M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBARTIER (82)

07:00:22

1044

M  NARDI Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

07:00:22

1045

M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

1046

M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

07:00:22

1047

M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1048

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

07:00:22

1049

F  BARTLETT Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

07:00:22

1051

M  LECOURT Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZAMET (81)

07:00:22

1053

M  VIOLLET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

1054

M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1055

M  OHANA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1056

M  CABANDÉ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

07:00:22

1057

M  GARCIA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PENNAUTIER (11)

07:00:22

1059

M  UGOLIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

07:00:22

1061

M  THOMAS Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)

07:00:22

1062

M  PÉRIÉ Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)

07:00:22

1063

M  LARRAMENDY Peio
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

07:00:22

1064

M  FRATICOLA Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)

07:00:22

1065

M  PISSOT Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARTHES (81)

07:00:22

1066

M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PJAP (31)

07:00:22

1067

F  ALLAIN Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

07:00:22

1069

M  BOUCHAUD Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

07:00:22

1070

F  GOUJET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)

07:00:22

1071

M  DINTRAT Firmin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROYAN (17)

07:00:22

1072

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)

07:00:22

1074

M  AILLET Jean Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

1075

M  REBRE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROQUECOURBE (81)

07:00:22

1076

M  CHARLIER Johnny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)

07:00:22

1077

M  DELCOURT Matis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1078

M  SALVAN Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

1079

M  FAURE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM MAEL (65)

07:00:22

1082

M  GALIBERT Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOREZE (81)

07:00:22

1084

M  RAZAT Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

07:00:22

1085

M  ALBAR Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

07:00:22

1086

M  GUEROUT Maximilien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

07:00:22

1087

M  ROYO Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONS (31)

07:00:22

1088

M  HEIM Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1089

M  CARRERE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1090

M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)

07:00:22

1091

F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)

07:00:22

1092

M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

07:00:22

1093

F  DUHART Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPUC LASTERKA (64)

07:00:22

1094

M  BORDENAVE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAX (40)

07:00:22

1095

M  BAEZ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)

07:00:22

1096

M  ZULIANI Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

07:00:22

1099

M  CHARRIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1100

M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAUCH (81)

07:00:22

1101

M  VEZES Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

07:00:22

1102

M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1104

M  LALIRE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

07:00:22

1105

M  ZECCHIN Rémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

07:00:22

1106

F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

07:00:22

1107

M  RUHLMANN François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABOUBENE (81)

07:00:22

1108

M  AMET Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PREIGNAN (32)

07:00:22

1109

F  ARANGO Yanid
COL  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

07:00:22

1110

M  GOMBAULT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

07:00:22

1111

M  LARUE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1112

M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VC SAILLANS (66)

07:00:22

1113

M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

07:00:22

1114

M  CAMBOS Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)

07:00:22

1115

M  BONZOM Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

07:00:22

1116

M  OLLIER Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

07:00:22

1117

F  BREUL Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1118

M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1119

M  CHUQUET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)

07:00:22

1120

M  BOYER François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)

07:00:22

1121

M  JEANJEAN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1122

M  MIREPOIX Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1123

M  BIGOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAVAUR (81)

07:00:22

1124

M  CHABBERT Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

07:00:22

1125

M  FERRAND Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)

07:00:22

1127

M  PUGINIER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

07:00:22

1129

M  GENIEZ Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESPIGNAN (34)

07:00:22

1130

M  GOUBEAU Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECHIRE (79)

07:00:22

1133

F  LONCAN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1134

M  VIEGAS Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOIRE AUTHION (49)

07:00:22

1135

M  BANDU Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

07:00:22

1136

M  PAVIA Virgile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)

07:00:22

1138

M  LESCURE Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

07:00:22

1140

M  GIRAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1141

M  BRUANT Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

07:00:22

1142

M  GALIBERT Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

1143

M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

07:00:22

1144

M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)

07:00:22

1146

M  MASSICOT Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)

07:00:22

1147

M  GUINEE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1148

M  GUINEE Cyril
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)

07:00:22

1149

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

1151

M  BARTLETT Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1153

M  ROMMÉ Dewi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)

07:00:22

1154

M  VERREZ Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

07:00:22

1155

M  LOPEZ Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)

07:00:22

1156

M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

1157

M  SABATIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

07:00:22

1159

M  CHOQUET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

07:00:22

1161

M  SEMELY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH (32)

07:00:22

1162

M  FORET Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)

07:00:22

1163

M  FERRIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

07:00:22

1164

M  ARRAZAT Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1165

M  FAURENS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

07:00:22

1166

F  BRILLOUX Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

07:00:22

1167

F  AUGEARD Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURS'SON NATURE (17)

07:00:22

1169

M  TAURAND Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

07:00:22

1170

M  FILLEAU Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)

07:00:22

1171

M  GROUT Gabin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1172

M  CAQUINEAU Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  APYTRI (09)

07:00:22

1173

M  OILLIC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

07:00:22

1175

M  NGILAN Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

07:00:22

1176

F  MAURY Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VACQUIERS (31)

07:00:22

1177

M  MAURY Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VACQUIERS (31)

07:00:22

1179

M  COSTIS Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANTA (31)

07:00:22

1180

M  BAYLE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1181

M  DARAS Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)

07:00:22

1182

M  MOREAU Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

07:00:22

1183

M  GIROU Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENDURONDELLE (81)

07:00:22

1184

M  COLOMBO Thomas
ITA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

07:00:22

1186

M  POUZIOUX Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERIGNAC (16)

07:00:22

1187

M  MURO Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX (31)

07:00:22

1189

M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

07:00:22

1191

M  PERCHE Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

07:00:22

1192

F  MORICE Marlène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)

07:00:22

1193

M  GIRAUD Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES (31)

07:00:22

1194

M  CHARAJAC Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

07:00:22

1198

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

07:00:22

1199

F  LOPEZ Ericka
BEL  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

1200

M  FABRE Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

07:00:22

1201

M  JOLIVET Gaspard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1202

M  FOUSSIER Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

07:00:22

1203

M  ROQUES Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

07:00:22

1205

M  SOUM Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)

07:00:22

1206

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)

07:00:22

1207

M  FAVRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAZENGUES (32)

07:00:22

1208

M  SCHNEIDER Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

07:00:22

1209

M  THOMAS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT YRIEIX (16)

07:00:22

1210

F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMMINGEOISE (31)

07:00:22

1211

M  BOSSARD Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1212

M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIX (81)

07:00:22

1213

M  GARREJAT Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

1214

M  MONTAGNE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1215

F  LATGER Malvina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIAS (32)

07:00:22

1216

M  SOPENA François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

07:00:22

1217

F  BRUN Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)

07:00:22

1218

M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMAILLARIE (81)

07:00:22

1219

M  MARQUÉ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUCH (32)

07:00:22

1220

M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOISSEUIL (87)

07:00:22

1221

M  CIRGUE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUNAC (81)

07:00:22

1222

M  LECONTE Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)

07:00:22

1223

F  GARNIER Angélina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

07:00:22

1224

F  CAZIN Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1225

M  MANAUTINES Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

07:00:22

1226

M  SUC Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

07:00:22

1227

M  ROLLAND Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAP 03 (ITALIE)

07:00:22

1228

M  ORIVES Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAZAMET (81)

07:00:22

1229

M  GALINIER Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)

07:00:22

1231

M  DUCOS Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

07:00:22

1232

M  BEYNE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

07:00:22

1233

M  LOZE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRC (31)

07:00:22

1234

M  DOTTE Teva
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

07:00:22

1235

M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)

07:00:22

1236

M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

07:00:22

1237

M  SORLI Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

07:00:22

1238

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1239

M  VERNOUX Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

07:00:22

1240

M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SARRANT (32)

07:00:22

1242

M  LOUBIERE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)

07:00:22

1243

M  GALVAING Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1244

M  ROBET Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

07:00:22

1245

M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]

07:00:22

1246

M  GOURMANEL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALIES (81)

07:00:22

1247

M  VENNAT Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIOM (63)

07:00:22

1248

M  VERDEIL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)

07:00:22

1249

M  MAUREL Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JUNAMAX (31)

07:00:22

1250

M  CASALI Gil
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

07:00:22

1251

M  VERDEZ Gary
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

1252

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

07:00:22

1253

M  ROCHE Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

07:00:22

1254

M  LECOEUR Fred
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAISSAC (82)

07:00:22

1255

M  AUDOIRE Charles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIFFRES (79)

07:00:22

1256

M  VANLANDE Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ISSEL (11)

07:00:22

1257

M  KITZIS Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1258

M  GAUTHIER Fréd
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

07:00:22

1260

M  REGNIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING TROUTS (31)

07:00:22

1261

M  GASC Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

07:00:22

1262

M  MENOU Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

07:00:22

1263

M  BONNET Martial
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  WHITE MONKEYS (31)

07:00:22

1264

M  POREZ Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

07:00:22

1265

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

07:00:22

1267

M  SIMON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)

07:00:22

1268

M  CALMETTES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)

07:00:22

1269

M  DUFOUR Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)

07:00:22

1270

M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF (81)

07:00:22

1271

F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)

07:00:22

1272

M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)

07:00:22

1273

M  LEFEVRE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1274

M  JONCOUR Woody
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

1275

M  PERCHE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)

07:00:22

1276

M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT PAPOUL (11)

07:00:22

1277

M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)

07:00:22

1278

F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

07:00:22

1279

M  JUVANCY Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SOREZE (81)

07:00:22

1280

M  HENDRICKX Eloi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

07:00:22

1281

M  MALHOMME Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

1282

M  MONTESINOS Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)

07:00:22

1283

M  VERNEZOUL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

07:00:22

1284

M  LORMANT Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)

07:00:22

1285

F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L ISLE EN DODON (31)

07:00:22

1287

M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)

07:00:22

1288

M  CHABROUTY Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)

07:00:22

1289

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

07:00:22

1290

M  GRANGIS Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

1292

M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE BOUSCAT (33)

07:00:22

1293

M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)

07:00:22

1294

M  BODART Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BDK (34)

07:00:22

1295

M  CABIN Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1296

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:00:22

1297

F  TONELLI Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:00:22

1298

M  LAURET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

07:00:22

1299

M  RIVES Thibaut
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SOUMOULOU (64)

07:00:22

1301

M  CALLES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PACO (31)

07:00:22

1302

M  DANIEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1303

M  PECATE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

07:00:22

1304

M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LATECOERE (81)

07:00:22

1305

M  ACHARD Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JNM NARBONNE (11)

07:00:22

1306

M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1307

M  LOPIN Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1308

M  TEYSSIER Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CA BALMA (31)

07:00:22

1309

M  BERNARD Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)

07:00:22

1310

M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1311

M  COLIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)

07:00:22

1312

M  PONZO Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUEMAURE (30)

07:00:22

1313

M  MOINIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)

07:00:22

1314

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

07:00:22

1315

M  AUROUX Henri
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

07:00:22

1316

M  FRAYSSINET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RCT (81)

07:00:22

1317

M  CALAS Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

07:00:22

1318

M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1319

M  ESTEVE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)

07:00:22

1320

M  BOUYER Tommy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

07:00:22

1321

M  PERICAT Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)

07:00:22

1322

M  MATEI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)

07:00:22

1323

M  TISSERAND Victorien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCAP (81)

07:00:22

1324

M  ANDRE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

07:00:22

1325

M  CANCES Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

07:00:22

1326

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

07:00:22

1327

F  BESSEDE Sybille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)

07:00:22

1328

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1329

M  DUNAND Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TIS THALES (31)

07:00:22

1330

M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BABASSK (34)

07:00:22

1331

M  RIGAL Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

07:00:22

1332

F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)

07:00:22

1333

M  BOYER Stanislas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

07:00:22

1334

F  FAVREAU Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)

07:00:22

1335

M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

07:00:22

1336

M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

07:00:22

1337

M  VETIL Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)

07:00:22

1338

M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)

07:00:22

1339

M  HACHY Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1340

M  PICOT Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1342

F  JANNUSSI Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ISTRES (13)

07:00:22

1343

M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)

07:00:22

1344

M  ABAZIOU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1345

M  DIALLO Moussa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

07:00:22

1346

M  NEXON Johan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)

07:00:22

1347

F  BARRAU Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1348

M  SANTANA Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1350

M  HUET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

07:00:22

1351

M  LAFAGE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

07:00:22

1352

M  BASSONS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)

07:00:22

1353

M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)

07:00:22

1354

M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)

07:00:22

1355

M  CHEC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERVILLE (31)

07:00:22

1356

M  TELA Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

07:00:22

1357

F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

07:00:22

1358

M  REBRE Randy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1359

M  BOUVIER Vianney
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1360

F  BOUVIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POISSY (31)

07:00:22

1361

M  SANS Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

1362

M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)

07:00:22

1363

M  DEPAULE Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1364

F  BALDO Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

07:00:22

1365

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)

07:00:22

1366

F  KWASNIK Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)

07:00:22

1367

M  SANTIN Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)

07:00:22

1368

M  DAUGAS Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

07:00:22

1369

M  CHABAS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1371

M  COMBES Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)

07:00:22

1372

M  FIOR Mateo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)

07:00:22

1374

M  KARIM Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIN (31)

07:00:22

1375

M  PERRIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

07:00:22

1376

M  MAINIOL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VTT SALVIAC (46)

07:00:22

1378

M  FAYET Gabriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

07:00:22

1379

M  COMEILLE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

07:00:22

1380

M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

07:00:22

1381

M  ENJALBY Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

07:00:22

1382

F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOUZIES TEULET (81)

07:00:22

1383

M  ROULOFF Clarel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AKUMA TEAM (09)

07:00:22

1384

F  WHITFIELD Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

07:00:22

1385

M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

07:00:22

1386

M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1387

M  DIAZ Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  KULTUREFIT (31)

07:00:22

1388

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

07:00:22

1389

M  DAMBRINE Edouard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)

07:00:22

1390

M  CAZES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMEAC (65)

07:00:22

1391

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1392

M  MARTINEZ Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

07:00:22

1393

M  NAVARRO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)

07:00:22

1394

M  RINGOT Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

07:00:22

1396

M  PAYA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

07:00:22

1397

M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)

07:00:22

1398

M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)

07:00:22

1399

M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)

07:00:22

1400

M  HURIEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

07:00:22

1401

M  DUVAL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)

07:00:22

1402

M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELBAJAC (65)

07:00:22

1403

M  TALON Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURS'SON NATURE (17)

07:00:22

1404

M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

07:00:22

1406

M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1407

M  ALVERNHE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1408

M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

1409

M  COSPEREC Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

07:00:22

1410

M  GAVARD Briac
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)

07:00:22

1411

F  LAMBERT Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

07:00:22

1412

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
POR  Master 1 (M1)
club  CCR/MMB (31)

07:00:22

1413

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  CCR/MMB (31)

07:00:22

1414

M  TOULZE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)

07:00:22

1415

M  CARAYON Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PEYREGOUX (81)

07:00:22

1416

F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

07:00:22

1417

M  MAES Antoine
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1419

M  YOUNES Chadi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

07:00:22

1420

M  CAVAN Ludwig
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)

07:00:22

1422

M  AMELIN Frédéric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)

07:00:22

1423

M  VENZAL Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)

07:00:22

1424

M  CAZABAT Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

07:00:22

1425

M  BONNAFIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TANUS (81)

07:00:22

1426

M  MASSUYES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BTC (81)

07:00:22

1427

M  MORICE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)

07:00:22

1428

M  BACHET Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)

07:00:22

1431

M  OBE Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

07:00:22

1432

M  HUDE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

07:00:22

1433

M  MOKRANI Ali
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

07:00:22

1434

M  MOT Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)

07:00:22

1435

M  AZALBERT Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)

07:00:22

1436

M  DOUZIECH Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

07:00:22

1437

F  WAS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

07:00:22

1438

M  WAS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

07:00:22

1439

M  ARGOUET Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

07:00:22

1440

M  RAULHAC Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

07:00:22

1441

M  SOMMET Boris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA (81)

07:00:22

1442

F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)

07:00:22

1443

M  CARRIERE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)

07:00:22

1444

M  CORNIL Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

07:00:22

1446

M  OURGAUD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

1447

M  RASCOL Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

07:00:22

1449

F  CASTELAIN Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

07:00:22

1450

M  CARVALHO Jorge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

07:00:22

1451

M  LEMOINE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)

07:00:22

1452

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM FERRUS (82)

07:00:22

1453

M  DUPRAT Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)

07:00:22

1454

M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)

07:00:22

1455

M  CALLE Wilfried
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)

07:00:22

1456

M  SAURET Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)

07:00:22

1457

M  CALMON Gil
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

07:00:22

611

F  ARNOLD Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AIX EN PROVENCE (13)

Non Partant

617

M  CAULLE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

628

M  REDON Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OCEAN TRIATHLON (17)

Non Partant

637

M  BERTRAND David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

641

M  GELY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

Non Partant

650

M  GARCIA Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAILHES (34)

Non Partant

654

M  JALABERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALIES (81)

Non Partant

655

M  MAZEAS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

Non Partant

656

M  BLANC Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

660

M  CHEVALIER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOUSQUETAIRES MAUREMONT RUNNING TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

684

M  ALBERT Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

685

F  LIEVIN Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

691

M  MARIE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

Non Partant

722

F  CAHUZAC Deborah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUSSENS (31)

Non Partant

724

M  LABBE Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

Non Partant

729

M  BARCO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

731

M  MAETINI Nicolas
FIN  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

736

M  TRUCKLE Tristan
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  DINGOS DE XERACO - DDX (31)

Non Partant

745

M  BILLAUD Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARBUS RUNNING (64)

Non Partant

748

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

763

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONNAC (09)

Non Partant

774

M  TICHE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIA SIRACH (66)

Non Partant

776

F  DUBOYS DE LABARRE Cendrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

Non Partant

779

M  SUTRA Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

Non Partant

783

M  GICQUIAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CEPET (31)

Non Partant

786

M  GODINEAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

790

F  LACLAU Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

Non Partant

804

M  CUBAYNES Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

814

M  GOSSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

819

M  ESCANDE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)

Non Partant

825

F  JULLIEN Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

826

M  LAGARDE Geoffroy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OSSUN (65)

Non Partant

827

M  VINEL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

838

M  BELMONTE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

850

M  BELMONTE Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

Non Partant

851

M  GUILLEMER Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

854

F  PIZARRO Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DENAT (81)

Non Partant

855

M  GALLION Olivier
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)

Non Partant

870

F  ROUQUETTE Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTIGNAN (34)

Non Partant

873

F  SABLIER Prescillia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

874

M  SABLIER Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

882

M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CADOURS (31)

Non Partant

892

M  RODOR Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

893

M  ORLHAC Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

Non Partant

901

M  PENNAVAYRE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENERQUE (31)

Non Partant

912

M  CAMBEFORT Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

Non Partant

932

M  GRATREAUD Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)

Non Partant

933

M  LOMBARDO Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DURAN (32)

Non Partant

941

M  LALONDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL (16)

Non Partant

949

M  BUTTO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-CEZERT (31)

Non Partant

958

M  CANALS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

Non Partant

967

M  LAFFONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

968

M  MARTIN Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUILBOREAU (17)

Non Partant

970

M  MEÏTÉ Baky
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

978

M  LASSELIN Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81)

Non Partant

987

M  RABELY Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

993

M  DORONDOVAS Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BIGORRA (65)

Non Partant

1010

F  ANTOINE Elisabeth
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  SEMALENS (81)

Non Partant

1030

M  PLANQUES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARREVAQUES (81)

Non Partant

1033

M  CONDAMINAS Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

Non Partant

1038

M  RANCHOU Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEZA (33)

Non Partant

1050

M  ROYER Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

1052

M  MATHONNET Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1058

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1060

M  MAURIN Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

1068

M  CREPY Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAYE-LES-MINES (81)

Non Partant

1080

M  ETCHEMENDY Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)

Non Partant

1081

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAVIA (31)

Non Partant

1083

M  DELAHAYE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BILLÈRE (64)

Non Partant

1098

M  VANNUTELLI Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1103

M  GOSSE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

Non Partant

1126

M  GROH Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1128

M  SUTTER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIQUE DE LUNION (31)

Non Partant

1131

M  HUE Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONET-LE-CHATEAU (12)

Non Partant

1132

M  GILARD Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOMBERS (81)

Non Partant

1137

M  MARTY Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMANA (31)

Non Partant

1139

M  GIRAUD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

1145

M  VIALA Jean-Louis Viala
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

1150

M  SALABERT Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

1152

M  BEAUDA Jérome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CRBP 31 (31)

Non Partant

1158

M  GARCIA Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TREBONS (31)

Non Partant

1160

F  PRUNET Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

1168

F  CHABOT Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

Non Partant

1174

M  JOUANICOU Aloïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1178

F  SAGOT Marianne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATAC (31)

Non Partant

1185

M  PIMENTA Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RIOLS (34)

Non Partant

1188

M  DESOMBRE Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1190

M  LEMAITRE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81 (81)

Non Partant

1195

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)

Non Partant

1196

M  BLAS Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

Non Partant

1197

M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81)

Non Partant

1204

M  MAROANUI Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEMALENS (81)

Non Partant

1230

M  HUGRET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

1241

M  ESPEYT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC AVENTUREHUMAINE (31)

Non Partant

1259

M  SECHET Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANGERS (49)

Non Partant

1266

F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1291

F  LAMBERT DURAND Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

Non Partant

1300

F  NÉCIBAR Maïténa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABOULBENE (81)

Non Partant

1341

M  QUESADA Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

1349

M  JAMIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE/TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

Non Partant

1370

M  SIMONIN Sergueï
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

1373

M  PRADON David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VALLESVILLES (31)

Non Partant

1377

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

1395

M  GUIPPAUD Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)

Non Partant

1418

M  ENCINAS Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES BINOMES DU 46 (82)

Non Partant

1421

M  COLOMBIE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1429

M  BRISSEAU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEMPAUT (81)

Non Partant

1430

F  CAULIER Lindsay
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

1445

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

Non Partant

1448

F  CASTELAIN Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08