Classement Etape
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
1454
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
29'23
3h29'58
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
2
1408
M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
30'22
4h02'46
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)
3
1338
M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
30'59
4h02'23
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
4
992
M  LAGIER Audren
31'02
3h49'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1274
M  JONCOUR Woody
31'17
3h58'21
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
6
734
M  JOURDAN Hadrien
31'49
3h45'21
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)
7
1099
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
33'00
4h07'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1113
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
33'18
4h04'18
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
9
1046
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
33'23
3h52'18
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
10
808
M  MICHON Kevin
33'47
4h06'57
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
11
1206
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
33'48
4h07'44
FRA  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)
12
1375
M  PERRIER Sebastien
33'49
4h26'46
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
13
1404
M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
33'57
4h19'51
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
14
999
M  LAJOURNADE David
34'11
4h04'47
FRA  PPT (64)
15
1170
M  FILLEAU Clément
34'13
3h58'59
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
16
907
M  DURAND Matthias
34'37
4h07'40
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
17
1402
M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
34'54
4h08'05
FRA  CASTELBAJAC (65)
18
1352
M  BASSONS Christophe
35'16
3h54'27
FRA  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)
19
747
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
35'19
4h35'36
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
20
794
M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
35'25
5h22'31
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
21
612
M  SERVANT Adrien
35'34
4h19'44
FRA  ZELITE (31)
22
974
M  DAUCE Remi
35'37
4h14'41
FRA  RTN30 (30)
23
697
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
36'09
4h09'06
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
24
659
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
36'16
4h16'25
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
25
1414
M  TOULZE Anthony
36'33
4h16'24
FRA  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)
26
797
M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
36'46
4h48'02
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
27
1369
M  CHABAS Antoine
36'54
4h21'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
1450
M  CARVALHO Jorge
36'54
5h02'25
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
29
903
M  ARRANNO Romain
36'55
4h32'19
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
30
616
M  THIRANT Sylvain
37'04
5h24'14
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
31
1121
M  JEANJEAN Quentin
37'08
4h53'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
910
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
37'08
4h20'07
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
33
1321
M  PERICAT Etienne
37'12
4h41'16
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
34
1425
M  BONNAFIS Clément
37'14
4h47'43
FRA  TANUS (81)
35
983
M  BOULER Yann
37'17
4h40'17
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
36
863
M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
37'18
4h54'11
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
37
688
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
37'21
4h56'03
FRA  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
38
1330
M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
37'23
4h14'59
FRA  BABASSK (34)
39
849
M  MARTI Thomas
37'23
4h54'15
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
40
702
M  BOYER Rudy
37'24
4h56'04
FRA  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
41
1065
M  PISSOT Bastien
37'29
4h48'01
FRA  ARTHES (81)
42
638
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
37'38
4h18'55
FRA  BNTT (47)
43
1302
M  DANIEAU Stephane
37'42
4h25'38
FRA  CASTRES (81)
44
833
M  THÉVENET Vivien
37'47
5h13'55
FRA  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)
45
1252
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
37'48
4h25'33
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
46
1127
M  PUGINIER Lucas
38'03
4h28'43
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
47
715
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
38'08
4h59'19
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
48
1043
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
38'23
4h37'09
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
49
1115
M  BONZOM Romain
38'23
4h39'52
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
50
1116
M  OLLIER Cyril
38'29
4h38'53
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
51
1053
M  VIOLLET Maxime
38'31
4h21'28
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
52
981
M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
38'31
4h41'01
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
53
1441
M  SOMMET Boris
38'35
4h41'28
FRA  ECLA (81)
54
1162
M  FORET Marc
38'36
4h24'45
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)
55
1334
F  FAVREAU Charlene
38'37
4h42'14
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
56
1299
M  RIVES Thibaut
38'39
4h28'22
FRA  SOUMOULOU (64)
57
1094
M  BORDENAVE Philippe
38'40
4h34'44
FRA  DAX (40)
58
1093
F  DUHART Carole
38'41
4h34'43
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
59
782
M  GRANIER Loic
38'48
4h52'44
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
60
1456
M  SAURET Romain
38'51
4h25'30
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
61
666
M  DUMORA Gabriel
38'52
4h53'47
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
62
1026
M  MOREL Sébastien
38'56
4h58'10
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
63
902
M  ONDARTS Michel
38'58
4h42'57
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
64
1109
F  ARANGO Yanid
38'59
4h52'39
COL  EAUNES (31)
65
865
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
39'09
4h54'09
FRA  CREWSTACH (33)
66
692
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
39'10
4h44'38
FRA  TCAP (81)
67
1442
F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
39'11
4h44'43
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)
68
1308
M  TEYSSIER Lucas
39'13
4h39'51
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
69
1348
M  SANTANA Hugo
39'13
4h44'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1089
M  CARRERE Pierre
39'19
4h50'58
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
71
1424
M  CAZABAT Rémi
39'26
4h46'04
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
72
675
M  DRODE Julien
39'27
4h31'21
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
73
1354
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
39'33
4h30'10
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
74
1378
M  FAYET Gabriel
39'34
5h09'41
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
75
1289
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
39'38
4h54'05
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
76
1246
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
39'44
5h18'29
FRA  SALIES (81)
77
1023
M  BLAZY Jerome
39'46
4h34'18
FRA  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)
78
1350
M  HUET Paul
39'48
4h45'33
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
79
1155
M  LOPEZ Clément
39'56
4h14'30
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)
80
1240
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
39'56
5h13'30
FRA  SARRANT (32)
81
646
M  PORTET Damien
39'58
4h10'22
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
82
1107
M  RUHLMANN François
40'00
4h47'03
FRA  LABOUBENE (81)
83
1353
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
40'02
4h36'10
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
84
1314
M  DELRIEU Jerome
40'06
4h37'50
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
85
881
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
40'09
4h56'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
1147
M  GUINEE Simon
40'10
4h34'40
FRA  CASTRES (81)
87
705
M  TERRAIL Julien
40'13
4h26'50
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
88
1047
M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
40'14
4h53'11
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
89
1059
M  UGOLIN Sebastien
40'14
4h55'51
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
90
1324
M  ANDRE Benoit
40'18
5h06'27
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
91
695
M  DIVET Gregory
40'19
5h11'05
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)
92
931
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
40'23
4h54'48
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
93
1211
M  BOSSARD Anthony
40'24
5h06'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
904
F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
40'24
4h54'48
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
95
657
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
40'25
4h35'28
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
96
661
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
40'27
4h57'53
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
97
1317
M  CALAS Axel
40'28
4h40'08
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
98
963
M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
40'30
4h51'39
FRA  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)
99
788
M  BRUT Jean Francois
40'33
5h31'23
FRA  UAGRUNNIG (81)
100
634
M  STUDER Christian
40'36
4h57'53
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
101
658
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
40'52
5h01'43
FRA  AGEN (47)
102
862
M  KOUBA Maxime
40'55
4h42'35
FRA  MUGIWARA (31)
103
626
M  LAVEZE Jérôme
41'02
5h18'20
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
104
1173
M  OILLIC Adrien
41'06
4h38'18
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
105
917
M  MORALES David
41'07
4h58'12
FRA  URTXINTAK (64)
106
1451
M  LEMOINE Thierry
41'08
5h15'29
FRA  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)
107
899
M  BANQUET Régis
41'09
4h46'20
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
108
1439
M  ARGOUET Eric
41'13
5h31'46
FRA  BALMA (31)
109
735
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
41'16
5h49'56
FRA  BNTT (47)
110
791
M  LANDRON Pierre
41'16
4h45'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
1233
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
41'19
5h00'22
FRA  CRC (31)
112
806
M  LAFFONT Laurent
41'23
5h48'53
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)
113
1101
M  VEZES Robin
41'26
4h33'01
FRA  ALBI (81)
114
1153
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
41'26
5h12'03
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
115
754
F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
41'26
4h50'07
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
116
1372
M  FIOR Mateo
41'30
4h41'36
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)
117
716
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
41'31
5h06'19
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
118
753
M  DUMAS Ludovic
41'37
5h30'54
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
119
619
M  DAVID Mickael
41'45
4h54'03
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
120
823
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
41'48
4h21'17
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
121
1251
M  VERDEZ Gary
41'49
4h52'37
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
122
966
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
41'49
5h43'23
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
123
708
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
41'52
5h22'49
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
124
1009
M  DUPERRET Florian
41'55
4h59'33
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
125
1298
M  LAURET Vincent
41'57
5h05'59
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
126
1305
M  ACHARD Jean Luc
42'02
5h18'57
FRA  JNM NARBONNE (11)
127
883
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
42'09
5h26'26
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
128
878
M  MASSE Thibaut
42'11
5h16'01
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
129
989
F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
42'13
5h31'56
FRA  CASTRES (81)
130
1186
M  POUZIOUX Mickael
42'14
5h26'02
FRA  MERIGNAC (16)
131
1237
M  SORLI Jerome
42'17
4h55'46
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
132
1398
M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
42'19
5h02'31
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
133
905
F  HARCAUT Laetitia
42'19
5h14'35
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
134
610
F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
42'20
5h21'48
FRA  VENDRE (34)
135
1105
M  ZECCHIN Rémy
42'22
4h57'23
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
136
953
M  COMBET Simon
42'23
5h35'03
FRA  MONTPINIER (81)
137
739
F  RIVES Natacha
42'28
5h16'09
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
138
757
M  BRENOT Brice
42'29
5h09'18
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
139
1156
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
42'30
4h56'45
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
140
1422
M  AMELIN Frédéric
42'31
4h51'47
FRA  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)
141
1392
M  MARTINEZ Julien
42'33
4h58'17
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
142
615
M  COUTOULY Damien
42'33
5h32'28
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
143
945
M  FERRAND Nicolas
42'36
4h51'22
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
144
1380
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
42'38
5h27'01
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
145
1011
M  GIRAUD Franck
42'41
5h02'35
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
146
980
M  ALLAIN Yohann
42'43
5h09'35
FRA  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
147
759
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
42'46
5h18'05
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
148
723
M  ARNAUD Romain
42'47
5h00'32
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
149
732
M  FILIPE Jc
42'47
5h24'58
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
150
647
M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
42'48
5h06'43
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
151
771
M  MARTY Pierre
42'51
5h40'15
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
152
1452
F  DUTOURON Sarah
42'59
5h10'17
FRA  TEAM FERRUS (82)
153
1306
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
43'01
5h02'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
1149
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
43'03
5h23'46
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
155
677
M  FERRATI Iréné
43'04
5h07'47
FRA  BNTT (47)
156
1002
M  SELLALI Samir
43'06
5h13'55
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
157
1455
M  CALLE Wilfried
43'06
5h13'41
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
158
1051
M  LECOURT Jean
43'07
5h26'58
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
159
623
M  GIER Eric
43'07
5h09'44
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
160
923
M  LANNET Jérémy
43'07
5h00'41
FRA  FFCAM (31)
161
1042
M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
43'09
5h14'35
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
162
962
M  NEGRE Cyril
43'21
4h51'21
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
163
1301
M  CALLES David
43'23
5h30'36
FRA  PACO (31)
164
1343
M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
43'23
4h56'34
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
165
952
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
43'23
5h27'38
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
166
1135
M  BANDU Sebastien
43'24
5h07'28
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
167
1376
M  MAINIOL Olivier
43'25
4h47'19
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
168
1431
M  OBE Antoine
43'26
5h20'52
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
169
663
M  ARBIZU Stephane
43'29
4h47'21
FRA  LAFOX (47)
170
1054
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
43'33
4h59'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
784
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
43'37
4h57'25
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
172
1239
M  VERNOUX Antoine
43'38
5h21'12
FRA  NIORT (79)
173
678
M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
43'39
4h34'01
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)
174
861
M  BOUDOT Clément
43'42
5h16'50
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
175
848
M  GUILHEM Vincent
43'43
6h21'59
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
176
1193
M  GIRAUD Benoît
43'46
5h22'39
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
177
1307
M  LOPIN Martin
43'49
5h45'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
1336
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
43'52
5h22'25
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
179
766
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
43'53
5h31'48
JAM  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)
180
822
M  PRAT Alexandre
43'54
5h10'08
FRA  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)
181
1284
M  LORMANT Richard
43'55
5h17'16
FRA  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)
182
815
M  GUICHARD Florian
43'55
4h40'09
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
183
976
M  CROZES Michael
43'59
5h31'27
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
184
664
M  PAYRAU Laurent
44'00
5h14'48
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
185
744
M  GEROMIN Cyril
44'05
5h07'54
FRA  TCAP (81)
186
956
M  GENDRÉ Simon
44'05
5h45'20
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
187
947
M  LE SAINT Kevin
44'07
4h55'09
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
188
636
M  HAMON Yann
44'09
5h07'54
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
189
988
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
44'10
5h17'14
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
190
1031
M  BERRIOT Stéphane
44'11
5h08'03
FRA  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)
191
959
M  LACOURT Nathan
44'11
5h02'48
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
192
706
M  EPELVA Julien
44'17
5h44'49
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
193
1004
F  DENIEUL Audrey
44'20
5h24'04
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
194
871
M  MARTIN Benoît
44'20
5h20'24
FRA  SAINT JULIEN (34)
195
1123
M  BIGOT Philippe
44'21
5h16'13
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
196
1136
M  PAVIA Virgile
44'23
5h20'40
FRA  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)
197
943
M  CLEDES Sylvain
44'24
6h22'46
FRA  DUHO'RUN (31)
198
929
M  GUIRAUD Thomas
44'25
5h34'36
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
199
1184
M  COLOMBO Thomas
44'30
5h32'32
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
200
674
M  FROMARD Mathias
44'32
5h13'37
FRA  MERCUS (09)
201
1112
M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
44'34
4h27'12
FRA  VC SAILLANS (66)
202
852
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
44'34
5h30'04
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
203
946
M  MENGIN Fabien
44'35
5h50'12
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
204
1368
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
44'41
5h11'09
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
205
1217
F  BRUN Catherine
44'42
5h36'25
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
206
810
M  INGRASCI Jerome
44'47
5h39'09
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
207
843
M  LOIRAT Cédric
44'48
5h45'50
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
208
768
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
44'49
5h23'20
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)
209
994
M  MASCARO Philippe
44'52
5h23'47
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
210
1235
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
44'55
5h46'14
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
211
846
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
44'57
5h27'01
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
212
1351
M  LAFAGE Arnaud
44'58
5h32'22
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
213
1381
M  ENJALBY Jeremy
44'58
4h58'00
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
214
1447
M  RASCOL Grégory
44'59
5h17'30
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
215
756
M  DEBAIX Gregory
45'00
5h12'25
FRA  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)
216
1071
M  DINTRAT Firmin
45'05
5h11'46
FRA  ROYAN (17)
217
1003
M  FABRE Daniel
45'16
5h22'57
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
218
856
M  SOLER Alexandre
45'16
5h45'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
1227
M  ROLLAND Loïc
45'20
5h19'06
FRA  CAP 03 (ITALIE)
220
909
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
45'21
5h12'44
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
221
1124
M  CHABBERT Arnaud
45'24
6h21'25
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
222
1063
M  LARRAMENDY Peio
45'25
5h31'10
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
223
1218
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
45'25
5h20'52
FRA  LAMAILLARIE (81)
224
1363
M  DEPAULE Grégory
45'26
6h00'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
985
M  MAS Nicolas
45'28
5h52'17
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
226
1270
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
45'30
5h56'56
FRA  ASPF (81)
227
1087
M  ROYO Baptiste
45'31
5h38'21
FRA  MONS (31)
228
1202
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
45'37
5h26'16
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
229
1261
M  GASC Anthony
45'37
5h38'21
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
230
1207
M  FAVRE Christophe
45'41
4h57'11
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
231
1077
M  DELCOURT Matis
45'49
5h55'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
1172
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
45'51
5h11'52
FRA  APYTRI (09)
233
1337
M  VETIL Théo
45'54
4h40'13
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
234
812
F  GARCIA Amandine
45'55
5h22'47
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
235
1024
M  VINCENT Romain
45'57
5h22'59
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
236
1432
M  HUDE Lionel
45'57
5h45'44
FRA  CASTRES (81)
237
662
M  FABRE Sébastien
45'58
5h21'40
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
238
758
M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
46'01
5h44'30
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
239
913
M  GUEROULT Xavier
46'01
5h33'37
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
240
891
M  GREZE Gerome
46'03
5h28'25
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
241
911
M  PARADISI Clément
46'03
5h36'00
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
242
1118
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
46'07
5h38'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
690
M  BACOU Fabien
46'13
5h18'18
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
244
1169
M  TAURAND Cédric
46'15
5h10'21
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
245
1296
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
46'15
5h51'02
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
246
651
M  PORET Loic
46'15
5h36'51
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
247
676
M  BERTRAND Damien
46'15
5h30'37
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
248
936
M  DURAND Frédéric
46'18
5h31'49
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
249
818
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
46'21
5h31'40
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
250
1012
M  BOYER Viktor
46'22
5h46'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
251
872
M  DERAIN Etienne
46'24
5h08'14
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
252
816
M  BEAUMONT Martin
46'28
4h29'44
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
253
1222
M  LECONTE Samuel
46'31
5h15'11
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
254
996
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
46'38
5h55'59
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
255
997
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
46'39
5h56'00
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
256
760
M  KLONINGER Mathieu
46'41
5h37'41
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
257
1297
F  TONELLI Sophie
46'44
5h25'18
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
258
844
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
46'44
5h36'42
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
259
1062
M  PÉRIÉ Victor
46'47
5h02'15
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
260
1295
M  CABIN Kévin
46'48
5h31'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
1221
M  CIRGUE Yannick
46'49
6h03'31
FRA  CUNAC (81)
262
1017
M  LAVAUD Sébastien
46'50
5h21'43
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
263
914
M  BOSCQ Daniel
46'50
5h32'35
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
264
1035
M  MONIER Stéphane
46'51
5h36'25
FRA  MOULEYDIER (24)
265
1345
M  DIALLO Moussa
46'52
6h52'42
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
266
977
M  MATHARAN Kevin
46'56
5h52'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
781
M  BASSIE Philippe
46'59
5h41'54
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
268
1181
M  DARAS Julien
47'00
5h31'26
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
269
1278
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
47'00
5h18'42
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
270
1045
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
47'01
5h22'27
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
271
924
M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
47'02
5h54'03
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
272
1215
F  LATGER Malvina
47'05
5h47'53
FRA  LIAS (32)
273
625
F  CAMALET Magali
47'05
5h38'21
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
274
1044
M  NARDI Thierry
47'07
5h42'23
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
275
1194
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
47'07
5h26'55
FRA  SEILH (31)
276
1216
M  SOPENA François
47'08
5h47'54
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
277
1228
M  ORIVES Clément
47'09
5h32'36
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
278
1229
M  GALINIER Benjamin
47'13
5h32'35
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
279
1236
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
47'13
6h02'47
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
280
888
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
47'21
6h41'26
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
281
710
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
47'23
6h03'41
FRA  LANTA (31)
282
672
M  VENNAT Thierry
47'27
5h51'16
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
283
762
M  LAMIRI Clément
47'30
5h14'23
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)
284
884
M  VERLHAC Maxime
47'31
5h20'49
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
285
1018
M  CLANET Cesar
47'34
4h44'37
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
286
1029
M  FILLASTRE Boris
47'36
5h42'41
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
287
982
M  BROUÉ Quentin
47'36
5h26'29
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
288
858
M  DAVID Frédéric
47'44
6h06'36
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
289
621
M  BILLOUX Xavier
47'47
5h23'35
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
290
1249
M  MAUREL Luc
47'50
5h20'44
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
291
1039
M  PECH Thierry
47'53
6h00'10
FRA  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)
292
765
M  DUNAC Matthias
47'55
5h36'35
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
293
1021
M  VOTER Wilfried
47'58
6h01'59
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
294
926
M  ESCANDE Julien
48'00
5h54'04
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
295
853
F  BRAY Maryline
48'03
6h05'14
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
296
618
M  MUSSARD Joel
48'07
5h28'29
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
297
1304
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
48'13
6h03'32
FRA  LATECOERE (81)
298
1282
M  MONTESINOS Dorian
48'19
5h06'53
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
299
1389
M  DAMBRINE Edouard
48'19
5h30'36
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
300
805
M  VERDIER Frederic
48'23
6h14'18
FRA  MONCASSIN (32)
301
1085
M  ALBAR Gilles
48'27
5h31'20
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
302
877
M  BAUCHET Thomas
48'27
5h15'26
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
303
652
M  PECH Cedric
48'30
5h32'29
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
304
673
M  BAQUE Paul
48'31
6h23'18
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
305
728
M  MARTINELLI Brice
48'35
6h23'19
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
306
1028
M  BERTRAND Aurélien
48'38
6h08'27
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)
307
1232
M  BEYNE Alexandre
48'40
6h03'32
FRA  ROQUES (31)
308
1238
M  DARBILLY David
48'41
5h20'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
906
M  FUENTES Fabrice
48'41
6h13'43
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
310
1283
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
48'43
5h12'20
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
311
1110
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
48'46
6h47'52
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
312
709
M  BONAMICH Fabien
48'48
5h23'52
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
313
957
M  BACH Philippe
48'48
5h47'13
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
314
1111
M  LARUE Vincent
48'49
5h33'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
315
1175
M  NGILAN Louis
48'51
5h12'21
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
316
1264
M  POREZ Stephane
48'53
6h24'21
FRA  MURET (31)
317
1248
M  VERDEIL Laurent
48'54
6h35'06
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
318
1397
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
48'55
6h20'57
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
319
1361
M  SANS Grégory
48'56
6h06'25
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
320
1198
M  CALLOD Fabien
48'58
5h16'06
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
321
1120
M  BOYER François
49'03
6h18'22
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
322
686
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
49'05
5h36'35
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
323
713
M  ROS Vincent
49'07
5h52'28
FRA  F.C BRIOLET (11)
324
1114
M  CAMBOS Augustin
49'11
5h16'23
FRA  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)
325
740
M  THEVENET Aymeric
49'12
6h39'39
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
326
1310
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
49'13
6h13'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
327
699
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
49'14
6h44'38
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
328
1140
M  GIRAUD Sébastien
49'15
5h40'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
1244
M  ROBET Bastien
49'21
5h21'47
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
330
718
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
49'24
7h48'36
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
331
738
M  BÉZIAT Clément
49'24
5h55'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
1056
M  CABANDÉ David
49'26
5h37'03
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
333
642
M  MAURETTE Aubin
49'29
5h23'37
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
334
1277
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
49'32
5h14'05
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
335
1025
M  VOTIER Jesimiel
49'36
5h49'19
FRA  TCC (11)
336
800
M  HOULES Gaetan
49'36
6h37'19
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
337
1041
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
49'38
5h55'08
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
338
767
F  CROUZAL Stefanie
49'40
6h37'20
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)
339
1086
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
49'41
5h55'11
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
340
1384
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
49'43
6h26'49
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
341
696
M  COSTON Cedric
49'43
6h49'43
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
342
1049
F  BARTLETT Caroline
49'44
5h50'06
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
343
1344
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
49'44
6h05'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
1364
F  BALDO Christelle
49'44
5h42'38
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
345
1367
M  SANTIN Lilian
49'44
5h18'52
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)
346
1258
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
49'46
6h17'46
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
347
889
F  AUSSET Céline
49'48
5h59'52
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
348
1067
F  ALLAIN Valerie
49'53
6h15'28
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
349
761
M  PLACIDE Benoit
49'53
5h46'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
1243
M  GALVAING Thomas
49'54
5h44'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
1428
M  BACHET Yannick
49'59
6h09'51
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
352
1200
M  FABRE Gregory
50'01
6h26'15
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
353
915
F  GUTKIN Nadège
50'06
6h39'23
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
354
1161
M  SEMELY Damien
50'07
5h38'57
FRA  AUCH (32)
355
991
M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
50'07
5h18'33
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
356
998
M  VINAZZA Christophe
50'13
5h40'33
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
357
703
M  LACAU Bastien
50'15
5h43'16
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
358
1267
M  SIMON Nicolas
50'16
5h25'54
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
359
1082
M  GALIBERT Aymeric
50'17
5h43'17
FRA  SOREZE (81)
360
934
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
50'17
5h26'29
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
361
683
M  TONON Christophe
50'20
5h47'43
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
362
720
M  MEYNIEL Franck
50'21
6h31'05
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)
363
1048
M  DELLAC David
50'31
5h34'17
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
364
1096
M  ZULIANI Dorian
50'35
5h34'19
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
365
1288
M  CHABROUTY Joel
50'35
5h38'07
FRA  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)
366
930
F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
50'40
6h25'35
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
367
1034
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
50'42
5h46'48
AUT  TOULOUSE (31)
368
1319
M  ESTEVE Fabien
50'45
6h21'26
FRA  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
369
1316
M  FRAYSSINET Loic
50'47
5h47'31
FRA  RCT (81)
370
1287
M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
50'50
6h13'06
ESP  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
371
835
M  FARGUES Julien
51'01
6h58'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
372
798
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
51'09
5h46'23
FRA  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)
373
1091
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
51'10
6h10'54
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
374
1189
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
51'11
6h36'00
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
375
1180
M  BAYLE Pascal
51'13
6h02'04
FRA  CASTRES (81)
376
1013
M  LACOMBE Romain
51'17
6h02'46
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)
377
620
M  FABRE Mickaël
51'17
6h03'02
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
378
632
M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
51'23
6h29'14
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
379
1292
M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
51'24
5h57'10
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
380
1157
M  SABATIER Frédéric
51'27
5h33'46
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
381
653
M  TAYLOR Colin
51'29
6h07'04
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
382
645
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
51'35
5h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
383
896
M  GARDETTE Eric
51'40
6h14'15
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
384
990
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
51'43
5h47'44
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
385
1276
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
51'49
5h39'33
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
386
780
M  CHEC Léopold
51'52
6h00'47
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
387
918
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
51'52
6h27'00
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
388
737
M  ROMEIRA Kévin
51'54
6h35'04
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
389
643
M  SOUMET Guillaume
51'55
6h00'46
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
390
679
M  PICOY Guillaume
51'57
6h00'47
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
391
1008
F  ANCÉ Léa
51'58
5h48'01
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
392
1346
M  NEXON Johan
51'58
6h26'50
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
393
1014
F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
51'59
6h14'20
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
394
1100
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
51'59
6h27'32
FRA  FAUCH (81)
395
752
M  DICK Arthur
51'59
5h58'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
396
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
52'02
6h00'06
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
397
1399
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
52'03
6h18'04
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
398
1088
M  HEIM Thomas
52'06
6h21'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
399
681
M  SALINAS Jean Luc
52'06
5h58'48
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
400
951
M  COLOMBIE Francis
52'06
6h10'09
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
401
1340
M  PICOT Antoine
52'09
5h51'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
1401
M  DUVAL Vincent
52'09
6h34'47
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
403
1256
M  VANLANDE Renaud
52'10
5h39'34
FRA  ISSEL (11)
404
811
M  LALMI Elie
52'10
6h09'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
405
1164
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
52'11
6h07'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
406
920
F  DINTEN Anna
52'11
6h13'50
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
407
885
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
52'13
5h59'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
408
1015
M  ROUILLE Stephane
52'15
6h18'03
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
409
824
M  CLÉMENT Florian
52'15
4h57'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
410
1072
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
52'20
6h09'56
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
411
1280
M  HENDRICKX Eloi
52'21
5h57'54
FRA  PARIS (75)
412
1379
M  COMEILLE Adrien
52'23
5h46'50
FRA  PARIS (75)
413
857
M  BRICOT Cyril
52'26
6h01'50
FRA  BALMA (31)
414
1335
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
52'27
5h45'03
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
415
1383
M  ROULOFF Clarel
52'28
6h13'39
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
416
820
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
52'34
6h47'19
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
417
689
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
52'35
6h00'43
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
418
867
M  DAUMONT Julien
52'38
6h13'59
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
419
821
M  COURTADE Stéphane
52'40
6h13'59
FRA  DDX (31)
420
840
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
52'43
6h44'46
FRA  LARRA (31)
421
960
M  DAVID Laurent
52'43
5h58'18
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
422
1371
M  COMBES Jonathan
52'46
5h26'14
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)
423
1057
M  GARCIA Julien
52'51
5h31'30
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
424
1159
M  CHOQUET David
52'57
5h36'35
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
425
837
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
53'01
6h38'45
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
426
919
M  CAPUS Sebastien
53'06
6h22'19
FRA  DAUX (31)
427
950
M  GAULT Stephane
53'10
6h22'17
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
428
1006
M  RAYNAL Julien
53'12
5h25'01
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
429
1179
M  COSTIS Arnaud
53'12
6h05'20
FRA  LANTA (31)
430
1444
M  CORNIL Gregory
53'15
6h28'50
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
431
1016
M  COLLET Jérôme
53'17
6h19'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
1413
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
53'17
6h54'54
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
433
1254
M  LECOEUR Fred
53'19
6h24'59
FRA  VAISSAC (82)
434
667
M  PIQUES Mickael
53'19
6h19'17
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
435
700
M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
53'21
5h59'53
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
436
1412
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
53'22
6h54'53
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
437
1084
M  RAZAT Grégory
53'27
5h55'46
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
438
633
M  JANIN Anthony
53'28
6h08'28
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
439
898
M  PIBERNE Dominique
53'31
6h00'06
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
440
948
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
53'35
6h25'42
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
441
1443
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
53'39
5h41'59
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
442
1106
F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
53'42
5h53'07
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
443
1440
M  RAULHAC Sylvain
53'46
5h48'28
FRA  BALMA (31)
444
1457
M  CALMON Gil
53'48
5h53'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
687
F  GARCIA Aurelie
53'48
6h14'33
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
446
829
M  JONQUA Christophe
53'50
7h05'47
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
447
1079
M  FAURE Christophe
53'56
6h15'25
FRA  TEAM MAEL (65)
448
719
F  THOREAU Nadia
53'57
6h12'57
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
449
1242
M  LOUBIERE Julien
53'58
5h32'06
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
450
1074
M  AILLET Jean Damien
54'01
6h11'27
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
451
1210
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
54'11
6h50'14
FRA  COMMINGEOISE (31)
452
866
M  MELIER Philippe
54'14
6h00'06
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
453
1001
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
54'15
5h44'22
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
454
995
F  HERLEM Maeva
54'19
7h03'46
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
455
1019
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
54'20
6h18'05
FRA  DAUX (31)
456
1250
M  CASALI Gil
54'21
5h55'51
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
457
1226
M  SUC Antony
54'24
6h12'49
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
458
727
M  RICHARD Matthieu
54'24
6h15'21
FRA  REVEL (31)
459
1434
M  MOT Baptiste
54'27
6h12'49
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
460
860
M  DAVID Xavier
54'27
5h41'54
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
461
1208
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
54'30
5h48'36
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
462
1253
M  ROCHE Loic
54'32
5h51'53
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
463
1411
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
54'32
6h29'31
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
464
859
M  SUIF Vincent
54'35
6h12'20
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
465
1410
M  GAVARD Briac
54'36
6h58'43
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
466
836
M  GAY Alexandre
54'39
7h15'34
FRA  CALMONT (31)
467
1214
M  MONTAGNE Cyril
54'43
6h40'50
FRA  CASTRES (81)
468
1272
M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
54'49
6h07'23
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
469
717
M  STOUFFS Alexis
54'51
4h28'49
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
470
830
M  DELAITRE Georges
54'52
6h17'17
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
471
1134
M  VIEGAS Duarte
54'53
6h48'03
FRA  LOIRE AUTHION (49)
472
743
F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
54'54
6h33'05
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
473
1385
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
54'56
6h53'00
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
474
1366
F  KWASNIK Marine
55'07
6h05'15
FRA  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)
475
1064
M  FRATICOLA Daniel
55'08
5h54'08
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
476
1151
M  BARTLETT Frederic
55'08
6h19'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
1365
M  SALVATGE Bastien
55'08
6h05'15
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
478
935
M  ROSSINI Quentin
55'09
5h04'40
FRA  J M L V O TRAIL (81)
479
1359
M  BOUVIER Vianney
55'26
6h17'38
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
480
665
M  ELIE Christophe
55'29
6h18'03
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
481
922
M  FRANCON Alberic
55'30
7h03'01
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
482
955
M  VENTURI Fabien
55'34
6h58'50
FRA  BESSENS (82)
483
648
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
55'37
5h58'04
FRA  BALMA (31)
484
741
F  CAPELLE Émilie
55'41
6h37'07
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
485
1362
M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
56'03
7h28'55
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
486
1138
M  LESCURE Rémi
56'04
6h20'33
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
487
1325
M  CANCES Simon
56'09
6h13'23
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
488
746
M  CASADEI Cyril
56'10
6h32'07
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
489
841
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
56'12
6h09'52
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
490
1187
M  MURO Benjamin
56'16
6h27'02
FRA  DDX (31)
491
631
M  METAYER David
56'17
6h41'25
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
492
668
M  ALIBERT Thierry
56'19
6h18'58
FRA  SATUC (31)
493
1234
M  DOTTE Teva
56'23
6h24'11
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
494
839
M  CAMON Fabien
56'23
6h49'43
FRA  LARRA (31)
495
1406
M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
56'24
7h08'52
FRA  CASTRES (81)
496
1095
M  BAEZ Thomas
56'26
5h35'11
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
497
1433
M  MOKRANI Ali
56'31
6h30'57
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
498
1416
F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
56'32
6h12'01
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
499
1090
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
56'34
6h50'19
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
500
778
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
56'34
6h14'21
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
501
721
F  HOARAU Stephanie
56'35
6h43'31
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
502
1177
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
56'37
7h01'10
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
503
1322
M  MATEI Alexandre
56'42
6h35'34
FRA  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)
504
1176
F  MAURY Valérie
56'43
7h01'11
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
505
1066
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
56'48
6h37'08
FRA  PJAP (31)
506
711
M  FAURE Christophe
56'48
7h03'34
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
507
1125
M  FERRAND Olivier
56'51
7h05'09
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
508
1294
M  BODART Pierre
56'55
6h44'56
FRA  BDK (34)
509
1102
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
56'57
5h57'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
510
971
F  GRANIER Marie
56'58
6h46'04
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
511
876
F  RESTES Chantal
56'59
6h25'04
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
512
1032
M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
57'01
6h20'15
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)
513
680
M  PONS Jerome
57'02
6h29'47
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
514
1332
F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
57'08
6h53'01
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)
515
886
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
57'10
7h32'46
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
516
1374
M  KARIM Nicolas
57'11
6h26'53
FRA  AURIN (31)
517
1339
M  HACHY Thomas
57'14
6h10'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
518
1070
F  GOUJET Mathilde
57'17
7h15'20
FRA  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)
519
979
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
57'18
6h22'18
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
520
916
M  BACARIA Jean Paul
57'23
5h45'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
521
629
M  MANZANARES Fabien
57'26
6h56'44
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
522
1027
M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
57'36
5h41'48
FRA  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)
523
785
M  RICHARD Christophe
57'36
6h50'48
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)
524
1356
M  TELA Pierre
57'43
6h17'41
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
525
1055
M  OHANA David
57'50
5h53'27
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
526
928
M  SOULIE Marc
57'50
6h31'42
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
527
1394
M  RINGOT Cedric
57'56
6h51'54
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
528
1133
F  LONCAN Camille
57'58
6h16'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
529
938
F  VITALI Corinne
57'58
6h51'02
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
530
1143
M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
57'59
6h56'10
FRA  PARIS (75)
531
1386
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
58'03
7h32'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
532
777
M  THÉVENET Maxence
58'04
6h12'36
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
533
1387
M  DIAZ Thierry
58'07
6h11'03
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
534
900
F  ROY Fanny
58'09
7h32'05
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
535
1360
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
58'16
6h51'24
FRA  POISSY (31)
536
954
M  GONGORA Boris
58'19
6h39'27
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
537
614
F  MARTY Nathalie
58'26
7h22'53
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
538
613
F  CAU Monique
58'34
5h29'13
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
538
1108
M  AMET Sébastien
58'30
6h16'28
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
539
1213
M  GARREJAT Fabrice
58'36
7h06'38
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
540
1255
M  AUDOIRE Charles
58'38
7h14'51
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
541
1209
M  THOMAS Laurent
58'40
6h39'23
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX (16)
542
649
M  SOEIRO Antoine
58'43
6h41'45
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
543
799
M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
58'43
6h29'01
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
544
1333
M  BOYER Stanislas
58'45
6h09'23
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
545
1423
M  VENZAL Sebastien
58'47
7h15'09
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
546
875
M  ALONSO Martin
58'54
6h37'08
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
547
764
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
58'58
6h21'29
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
548
834
M  PERRET Simon
58'59
6h29'30
FRA  FONTVIEILLE (13)
549
1129
M  GENIEZ Damien
59'04
6h28'28
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
550
1279
M  JUVANCY Didier
59'05
7h19'48
FRA  SOREZE (81)
551
1141
M  BRUANT Gregory
59'07
6h36'31
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
552
1163
M  FERRIER Thomas
59'09
6h09'05
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
553
925
M  LABBE Jérôme
59'12
6h01'59
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
554
789
M  GASC Benoit
59'16
6h35'10
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
555
622
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
59'18
6h35'10
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
556
1182
M  MOREAU Bertrand
59'20
7h14'43
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
557
1146
M  MASSICOT Guillaume
59'28
6h15'38
FRA  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)
558
1446
M  OURGAUD Christophe
59'29
6h56'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
559
639
F  MORENO Claudine
59'30
6h46'31
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
560
975
M  SALORT Xavier
59'38
6h14'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
1400
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
59'39
6h35'50
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
562
1262
M  MENOU Jérôme
59'42
6h42'39
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
563
986
M  DIDERON Hugues
59'43
6h05'25
FRA  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)
564
1331
M  RIGAL Bastien
59'45
6h09'23
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
565
701
M  LAMORA Damien
59'45
7h06'50
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
566
694
F  DENAX Sophie
59'51
7h06'50
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
567
770
M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
1h00'05
6h41'46
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
568
1315
M  AUROUX Henri
1h00'06
6h59'53
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
569
751
M  LATOUR Arnaud
1h00'09
7h04'05
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
570
1257
M  KITZIS Bruno
1h00'12
6h29'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
571
1205
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h00'21
6h28'30
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
572
1260
M  REGNIER Quentin
1h00'34
6h53'51
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
573
1078
M  SALVAN Matthieu
1h00'36
6h53'51
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
574
1328
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
1h00'39
6h48'26
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
575
733
F  DESBAS Shirley
1h00'40
6h47'49
FRA  BNTT (47)
576
787
M  CHENE Christophe
1h00'46
6h56'29
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
577
1303
M  PECATE Cyril
1h00'48
7h10'07
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
578
1171
M  GROUT Gabin
1h00'49
6h10'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
579
1271
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
1h00'50
6h57'55
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
580
1327
F  BESSEDE Sybille
1h00'55
6h49'46
FRA  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)
581
1148
M  GUINEE Cyril
1h00'56
6h15'37
FRA  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)
582
769
F  FLOUREUX Carine
1h01'03
6h23'14
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
583
1329
M  DUNAND Eric
1h01'09
6h48'25
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
584
749
F  BACCO Sabine
1h01'14
7h18'37
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
585
908
M  BATAILLER Mickaël
1h01'14
6h48'25
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
586
693
M  CATHALA Simon
1h01'15
7h06'50
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
587
869
M  PASTRE Joel
1h01'17
6h32'41
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
588
1225
M  MANAUTINES Gael
1h01'28
6h35'52
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
589
828
M  GOUNI Philippe
1h01'28
6h57'26
FRA  THALES INTERSPORT (31)
590
1318
M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
1h01'41
5h56'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
730
M  REILLER Stéphane
1h01'41
6h13'45
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
592
864
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
1h01'43
7h12'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
593
1358
M  REBRE Randy
1h01'46
7h16'23
FRA  CASTRES (81)
594
802
M  BEILLES Guillaume
1h01'46
7h12'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
595
1326
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
1h01'49
6h49'47
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
596
1076
M  CHARLIER Johnny
1h01'50
6h48'25
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
597
1117
F  BREUL Maeva
1h01'52
6h37'52
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
598
961
M  CHEYROU Cédric
1h01'52
6h24'12
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
599
1419
M  YOUNES Chadi
1h01'56
7h32'02
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
600
795
M  KULPA Denis
1h01'57
6h54'17
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
601
1007
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
1h02'03
6h54'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
602
1092
M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
1h02'06
7h30'45
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
603
1396
M  PAYA Nicolas
1h02'13
6h37'17
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
604
1268
M  CALMETTES Laurent
1h02'16
6h46'33
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
605
939
M  SOULET Vincent
1h02'18
6h46'33
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
606
942
M  CALVET Denis
1h02'29
6h55'30
FRA  BASSAN (34)
607
831
M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
1h02'33
6h43'57
FRA  LAVIT (82)
608
1036
M  GARCIA Aymeric
1h02'38
7h22'02
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)
609
707
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
1h02'55
7h06'21
FRA  GALB 12 (31)
610
698
M  BOURGADE Cyril
1h03'02
7h06'21
FRA  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)
611
1313
M  MOINIER Sebastien
1h03'13
5h55'59
FRA  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)
612
1069
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
1h03'20
6h21'33
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
613
1311
M  COLIN Sébastien
1h03'31
6h15'24
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)
614
714
M  GRAZIANI David
1h03'42
6h35'38
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
615
1061
M  THOMAS Samuel
1h03'43
6h56'52
FRA  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)
616
879
M  LUGAT Maxime
1h03'55
6h37'20
FRA  SAINT AMANCET (81)
617
1388
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h04'03
7h38'17
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
618
847
M  DAVID Xavier
1h04'14
6h37'47
FRA  ASCL NIORT (79)
619
921
M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
1h04'21
5h11'11
FRA  OSNY (95)
620
669
M  GOSSE Kevin
1h05'19
7h32'33
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
621
682
M  DALENC Julien
1h05'25
7h22'08
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
622
1409
M  COSPEREC Thibault
1h05'42
6h54'39
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
623
1435
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
1h05'46
6h48'09
FRA  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)
624
1453
M  DUPRAT Patrick
1h05'46
6h58'41
FRA  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
625
1183
M  GIROU Thibaut
1h06'20
6h16'33
FRA  ENDURONDELLE (81)
626
1022
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
1h06'23
6h44'59
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
627
773
F  FAURE Laurence
1h06'23
9h53'54
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
628
704
M  SAGNES Olivier
1h06'29
6h59'19
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
629
894
M  COLLES Alexandre
1h06'45
7h12'54
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
630
1285
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
1h06'49
7h31'24
FRA  L ISLE EN DODON (31)
631
1040
M  THOMAS Arnaud
1h07'05
6h44'24
FRA  LE 140 (31)
632
1320
M  BOUYER Tommy
1h07'07
7h03'20
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
633
772
F  BENITO Emilie
1h07'12
7h39'01
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
634
1245
M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
1h07'14
6h44'23
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
635
1403
M  TALON Laurent
1h07'26
7h36'39
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
636
725
M  GALANTINI Patrice
1h07'38
6h20'14
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
637
1415
M  CARAYON Franck
1h08'20
7h38'59
FRA  PEYREGOUX (81)
638
1449
F  CASTELAIN Estelle
1h08'20
7h48'55
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
639
1420
M  CAVAN Ludwig
1h08'24
7h39'00
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
640
1438
M  WAS Jerome
1h08'29
7h43'15
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
641
1382
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
1h08'35
7h11'07
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
642
1437
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h08'38
7h43'16
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
643
775
M  CORMARY Guillaume
1h08'48
7h38'57
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
644
742
M  PUJOL Florian
1h08'57
6h53'50
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
645
817
M  CATHALA Samuel
1h08'57
7h39'01
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
646
1427
M  MORICE Anthony
1h09'15
7h01'54
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
647
842
M  HERVO David
1h09'15
6h51'10
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
648
1192
F  MORICE Marlène
1h09'18
7h01'53
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
649
1037
M  MAHAUD Pierre
1h09'19
5h16'02
FRA  SAINTES (17)
650
969
M  TRANCHAND Alex
1h10'07
6h44'42
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
651
1104
M  LALIRE Maxime
1h10'22
5h50'50
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
652
1265
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h10'32
6h56'25
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
653
1005
M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
1h10'43
7h41'30
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
654
1247
M  VENNAT Denis
1h10'47
7h31'52
FRA  RIOM (63)
655
984
M  RAPEAU David
1h11'18
7h41'30
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
656
726
M  GUICHARD Pascal
1h11'41
7h55'01
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
657
1293
M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
1h11'43
7h29'34
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
658
1281
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
1h11'47
7h29'34
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
659
1167
F  AUGEARD Sophie
1h11'50
7h42'15
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
660
1436
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h11'51
6h33'58
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
661
944
M  PLANCADE Robin
1h11'59
7h36'41
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
662
1312
M  PONZO Emmanuel
1h12'16
7h28'10
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (30)
663
1426
M  MASSUYES Nicolas
1h12'28
7h38'43
FRA  TEAM BTC (81)
664
796
F  HURTADO Muriel
1h12'29
7h42'09
FRA  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)
665
670
M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
1h12'30
7h26'09
FRA  BELGLES (33)
666
671
F  VALLEE Elodie
1h12'32
7h26'10
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
667
1309
M  BERNARD Jérome
1h12'36
7h26'07
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
668
803
M  REGOURD Jordan
1h13'09
7h31'27
FRA  CASTRES (81)
669
712
F  BEAUFILS Coralie
1h13'39
7h56'03
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
670
1347
F  BARRAU Stephanie
1h14'06
7h29'20
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
671
1407
M  ALVERNHE Vincent
1h14'10
8h01'24
FRA  CASTRES (81)
672
1191
M  PERCHE Jérémie
1h14'12
7h41'51
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
673
1275
M  PERCHE Eric
1h14'16
7h41'51
FRA  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)
674
1269
M  DUFOUR Patrick
1h14'18
7h41'51
FRA  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)
675
890
M  CADOUL Christophe
1h14'20
7h56'29
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
676
897
F  LELONG Stephanie
1h14'21
8h24'51
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
677
1355
M  CHEC Laurent
1h14'27
7h16'04
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
678
868
M  HÉBERT Alexis
1h14'28
8h24'54
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
679
937
F  ARMESTO Nathalie
1h14'40
7h32'21
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
680
1417
M  MAES Antoine
1h14'46
7h28'42
BEL  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
681
627
M  CAMBORDE Regis
1h14'54
7h44'58
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
682
1130
M  GOUBEAU Charly
1h15'28
7h40'13
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
683
792
M  MARTY Nicolas
1h15'35
7h40'15
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
684
793
M  ETIENNE Jeremy
1h16'05
7h40'15
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
685
1119
M  CHUQUET Bruno
1h16'15
7h52'44
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
686
1263
M  BONNET Martial
1h16'53
7h57'18
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
687
1212
M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
1h17'09
7h57'18
FRA  SAIX (81)
688
635
M  FLOCH Eric
1h17'42
7h25'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
689
1199
F  LOPEZ Ericka
1h18'33
7h32'23
BEL  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
690
940
F  BATAILLE Pascale
1h18'39
7h32'23
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
691
1391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h18'45
8h00'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
692
1203
M  ROQUES Stephane
1h19'03
7h27'12
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
693
809
M  FURLAN Etienne
1h19'05
7h24'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
694
1393
M  NAVARRO Thierry
1h19'25
8h23'42
FRA  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)
695
1075
M  REBRE Olivier
1h19'55
7h52'09
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
696
1231
M  DUCOS Andre
1h20'18
6h43'27
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
697
1273
M  LEFEVRE Patrice
1h20'44
7h52'08
FRA  CASTRES (81)
698
927
M  SOLVICHE Damien
1h20'49
8h26'42
FRA  ARSAC (33)
699
750
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
1h21'59
8h05'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
1342
F  JANNUSSI Elodie
1h24'24
8h30'24
FRA  ISTRES (13)
701
887
M  MACHÉ Benoit
1h24'40
8h51'48
FRA  SAIX (81)
702
1357
F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
1h24'45
8h30'24
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
703
880
M  BRODIN Fabien
1h24'57
8h52'01
FRA  SAIX (81)
704
972
M  BONNIN Armand
1h25'39
7h00'20
FRA  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)
705
965
M  CHARLE Julien
1h25'47
7h18'45
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
706
1154
M  VERREZ Johan
1h26'51
7h37'59
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
707
1144
M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
1h28'47
8h59'07
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)
708
1142
M  GALIBERT Corentin
1h29'00
8h59'07
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
709
973
M  BASSO Benjamin
1h37'42
7h40'14
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)
710
1223
F  GARNIER Angélina
1h40'13
8h52'45
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
711
1166
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
1h40'16
8h52'46
FRA  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
712
813
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
1h40'55
8h06'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
713
1323
M  TISSERAND Victorien
1h47'16
9h30'30
FRA  TCAP (81)
714
1224
F  CAZIN Juliette
2h10'32
7h48'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
715
630
F  RIVERO Rahnia
3h37'19
9h54'58
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08