Classement Etape
LA BLACK RACE 37 KM
P4 - Route Nore


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
1454
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
33'55
2h46'25
SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
2
734
M  JOURDAN Hadrien
35'12
2h58'54
SE
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE / TEAM PPT (64)
3
1170
M  FILLEAU Clément
35'34
3h08'59
SE
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
4
1046
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
37'40
3h03'23
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
992
M  LAGIER Audren
37'41
3h02'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
907
M  DURAND Matthias
37'46
3h16'42
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
7
646
M  PORTET Damien
38'04
3h12'31
SE
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
8
1352
M  BASSONS Christophe
38'13
3h02'11
M2
FRA  ARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX (33)
9
999
M  LAJOURNADE David
38'39
3h12'15
SE
FRA  PPT (64)
10
1099
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
38'42
3h19'03
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
1113
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
38'56
3h14'05
SE
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
12
1274
M  JONCOUR Woody
39'19
3h11'04
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
13
808
M  MICHON Kevin
39'35
3h16'33
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
14
1112
M  ROUX Pierre Ulysse
39'38
3h25'26
SE
FRA  VC SAILLANS (66)
15
1206
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
39'45
3h17'14
M1
FRA  NERAC ORIENTATION (32)
16
1330
M  KAIKINGER Sebastien
40'00
3h20'03
SE
FRA  BABASSK (34)
17
1408
M  STEENBERGEN Gaetan
40'02
3h16'40
SE
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34)
18
903
M  ARRANNO Romain
40'16
3h38'13
M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
19
1338
M  DE BOISSESON Jean-Baptiste
40'31
3h14'55
ES
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
20
697
M  MAGNAVAL Gael
40'36
3h15'28
M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
21
747
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
40'36
3h42'58
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
22
816
M  BEAUMONT Martin
40'41
3h25'20
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
23
1414
M  TOULZE Anthony
40'44
3h21'15
M1
FRA  LE MIEL DE RIQUET (81)
24
705
M  TERRAIL Julien
41'14
3h28'04
M0
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
25
659
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
41'30
3h22'57
M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
26
1402
M  MAILLÉ Guillaume
41'32
3h15'49
M1
FRA  CASTELBAJAC (65)
27
1375
M  PERRIER Sebastien
41'52
3h36'43
M3
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
28
675
M  DRODE Julien
41'53
3h35'13
M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
29
1053
M  VIOLLET Maxime
41'56
3h23'53
SE
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
30
1404
M  SCHWEIZER Adrien
42'01
3h27'53
M0
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
31
1252
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
42'15
3h29'14
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
32
1116
M  OLLIER Cyril
42'19
3h41'21
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
33
612
M  SERVANT Adrien
42'24
3h26'55
SE
FRA  ZELITE (31)
34
1256
M  VANLANDE Renaud
42'36
4h26'40
M2
FRA  ISSEL (11)
35
1023
M  BLAZY Jerome
42'42
3h36'28
M2
FRA  THOUY SPORT EASYSPORT (81)
36
1450
M  CARVALHO Jorge
42'44
4h08'18
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
37
910
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
42'48
3h24'21
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
38
1302
M  DANIEAU Stephane
42'51
3h29'38
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
39
1425
M  BONNAFIS Clément
43'11
3h53'05
SE
FRA  TANUS (81)
40
1155
M  LOPEZ Clément
43'27
3h16'58
SE
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)
41
823
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
43'32
3h21'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
42
1442
F  SCHWEIZER Eugénie
43'33
3h46'36
SE
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DU PONT (38)
43
1456
M  SAURET Romain
43'34
3h28'20
M1
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
44
1043
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
43'37
3h40'48
SE
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
45
1348
M  SANTANA Hugo
43'39
3h46'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
974
M  DAUCE Remi
43'39
3h20'57
M1
FRA  RTN30 (30)
47
1441
M  SOMMET Boris
43'42
3h45'00
M0
FRA  ECLA (81)
48
1127
M  PUGINIER Lucas
43'46
3h32'11
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
49
1094
M  BORDENAVE Philippe
43'53
3h37'49
M3
FRA  DAX (40)
50
1354
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
43'54
3h32'46
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
51
1314
M  DELRIEU Jerome
44'04
3h37'28
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
52
688
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
44'06
3h59'48
M1
FRA  CLUB TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
53
1093
F  DUHART Carole
44'07
3h38'08
M3
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
54
791
M  LANDRON Pierre
44'11
3h42'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
623
M  GIER Eric
44'12
4h08'26
M0
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
56
981
M  ADOUE Jean-Luc
44'14
3h43'56
M3
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
57
678
M  GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur
44'15
3h31'20
SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (34)
58
636
M  HAMON Yann
44'16
4h08'27
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
59
1101
M  VEZES Robin
44'25
3h32'39
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
60
638
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
44'37
3h21'51
M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
61
902
M  ONDARTS Michel
44'37
3h44'30
M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
62
1334
F  FAVREAU Charlene
44'46
3h45'06
SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
63
1018
M  CLANET Cesar
44'48
3h37'29
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
64
1369
M  CHABAS Antoine
44'53
3h26'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
1009
M  DUPERRET Florian
44'54
3h57'05
M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
66
862
M  KOUBA Maxime
44'55
3h41'56
SE
FRA  MUGIWARA (31)
67
1372
M  FIOR Mateo
44'57
3h41'01
ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTHORET (81)
68
663
M  ARBIZU Stephane
45'17
3h39'20
M3
FRA  LAFOX (47)
69
1398
M  LOUBIÈRE Loïc
45'24
4h01'41
SE
FRA  SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
70
904
F  SAINT-JEAN Maite
45'33
3h56'13
M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
71
952
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
45'33
4h23'32
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
72
1422
M  AMELIN Frédéric
45'43
3h44'59
ES
FRA  JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE (51)
73
963
M  SAINT MARTIN Cédric
45'43
3h52'55
M0
FRA  LE BROUILH MONBERT (32)
74
1107
M  RUHLMANN François
45'44
3h47'21
M1
FRA  LABOUBENE (81)
75
899
M  BANQUET Régis
45'53
3h46'06
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
76
1324
M  ANDRE Benoit
46'02
4h07'40
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
77
619
M  DAVID Mickael
46'03
3h51'23
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
78
717
M  STOUFFS Alexis
46'03
3h13'21
SE
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
79
945
M  FERRAND Nicolas
46'06
3h48'07
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
80
1147
M  GUINEE Simon
46'07
3h36'04
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
81
1172
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
46'08
4h05'26
M2
FRA  APYTRI (09)
82
947
M  LE SAINT Kevin
46'11
3h48'16
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
83
1350
M  HUET Paul
46'14
3h46'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
84
865
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
46'14
3h56'05
M1
FRA  CREWSTACH (33)
85
983
M  BOULER Yann
46'17
3h44'31
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
86
891
M  GREZE Gerome
46'20
4h20'17
M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
87
1317
M  CALAS Axel
46'21
3h36'23
SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
88
815
M  GUICHARD Florian
46'23
3h36'27
SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
89
917
M  MORALES David
46'23
3h57'07
M1
FRA  URTXINTAK (64)
90
962
M  NEGRE Cyril
46'32
3h48'22
M3
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
91
1047
M  LE CHENADEC Gauthier
46'34
3h54'32
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
92
1353
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
46'35
3h36'35
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
93
1343
M  MONTESINOS Sebastien
46'40
3h52'32
M2
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
94
1321
M  PERICAT Etienne
46'42
3h46'43
SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
95
1381
M  ENJALBY Jeremy
46'45
3h53'35
SE
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
96
715
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
46'46
4h03'00
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
97
754
F  BIDART Marie-Hélène
46'47
3h50'22
M2
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
98
657
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
46'54
3h35'57
M0
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
99
692
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
46'54
3h45'04
SE
FRA  TCAP (81)
100
909
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
46'56
4h07'27
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
101
1121
M  JEANJEAN Quentin
46'59
3h57'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
757
M  BRENOT Brice
46'59
4h07'24
M0
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
103
797
M  OUMEHDI Mickaël
47'00
3h52'39
M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
104
1337
M  VETIL Théo
47'01
3h31'22
ES
FRA  GALOUPER BREIZH (22)
105
923
M  LANNET Jérémy
47'01
3h56'48
SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
106
1173
M  OILLIC Adrien
47'07
3h37'31
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
107
677
M  FERRATI Iréné
47'07
4h04'20
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
108
905
F  HARCAUT Laetitia
47'07
4h12'13
M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
109
1299
M  RIVES Thibaut
47'09
3h30'36
M1
FRA  SOUMOULOU (64)
110
1233
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
47'10
3h58'46
M1
FRA  CRC (31)
111
723
M  ARNAUD Romain
47'18
3h56'54
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
112
1006
M  RAYNAL Julien
47'20
4h08'24
SE
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
113
1045
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
47'22
4h15'10
M3
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
114
1065
M  PISSOT Bastien
47'22
3h48'04
M0
FRA  ARTHES (81)
115
1186
M  POUZIOUX Mickael
47'23
4h22'53
M1
FRA  MERIGNAC (16)
116
1306
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
47'25
3h59'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
881
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
47'27
3h56'57
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
1392
M  MARTINEZ Julien
47'29
3h55'44
M0
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
119
784
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
47'29
3h52'48
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
120
1031
M  BERRIOT Stéphane
47'30
4h02'05
M3
FRA  LA LEMUR TEAM (24)
121
1376
M  MAINIOL Olivier
47'31
3h42'50
M2
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
122
1109
F  ARANGO Yanid
47'33
3h54'31
M0
COL  EAUNES (31)
123
871
M  MARTIN Benoît
47'37
4h17'19
M0
FRA  SAINT JULIEN (34)
124
1115
M  BONZOM Romain
47'38
3h41'00
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
125
1308
M  TEYSSIER Lucas
47'39
3h38'47
ES
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
126
1089
M  CARRERE Pierre
47'44
3h51'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
127
647
M  BOUDOUIN Alexandre
47'45
4h03'05
M1
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
128
822
M  PRAT Alexandre
47'56
4h04'08
M0
FRA  BESTIAIRE MOUNTAIN CLUB (64)
129
1207
M  FAVRE Christophe
47'57
3h50'37
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
130
1153
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
47'58
4h10'13
SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
131
931
M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
48'02
3h54'57
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
132
1037
M  MAHAUD Pierre
48'04
3h45'56
SE
FRA  SAINTES (17)
133
1012
M  BOYER Viktor
48'08
4h38'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
934
M  HEUDELOT Xavier
48'09
4h15'34
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
135
1452
F  DUTOURON Sarah
48'12
4h07'28
M0
FRA  TEAM FERRUS (82)
136
1156
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
48'13
3h54'25
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
137
1284
M  LORMANT Richard
48'13
4h10'09
M3
FRA  TRAIL MOURTIS - PATATRAIL (31)
138
878
M  MASSE Thibaut
48'13
4h13'09
SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
139
806
M  LAFFONT Laurent
48'14
4h46'50
M1
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS (32)
140
1246
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
48'20
4h19'40
M1
FRA  SALIES (81)
141
872
M  DERAIN Etienne
48'23
4h01'19
M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
142
1105
M  ZECCHIN Rémy
48'26
3h55'12
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
143
1305
M  ACHARD Jean Luc
48'27
4h16'45
M3
FRA  JNM NARBONNE (11)
144
1017
M  LAVAUD Sébastien
48'29
4h14'27
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
145
1289
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
48'32
3h55'32
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
146
1003
M  FABRE Daniel
48'33
4h16'56
M3
FRA  TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
147
1056
M  CABANDÉ David
48'34
4h24'25
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
148
1424
M  CAZABAT Rémi
48'37
3h46'54
M1
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
149
1026
M  MOREL Sébastien
48'38
4h00'17
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
150
762
M  LAMIRI Clément
48'38
4h05'21
M0
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (11)
151
666
M  DUMORA Gabriel
48'40
3h55'22
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
152
1024
M  VINCENT Romain
48'41
4h16'31
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
153
634
M  STUDER Christian
48'42
3h56'30
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
154
1011
M  GIRAUD Franck
48'44
3h58'42
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
155
1184
M  COLOMBO Thomas
48'47
4h26'49
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
156
744
M  GEROMIN Cyril
48'47
4h02'55
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
157
1298
M  LAURET Vincent
48'48
4h02'58
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
158
1169
M  TAURAND Cédric
48'50
4h02'53
M1
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
159
1135
M  BANDU Sebastien
48'51
4h02'51
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
160
883
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
48'53
4h23'39
M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
161
1237
M  SORLI Jerome
48'54
3h52'34
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
162
756
M  DEBAIX Gregory
48'55
4h06'02
M0
FRA  ORDAN LAROQUE (32)
163
935
M  ROSSINI Quentin
49'00
3h48'46
SE
FRA  J M L V O TRAIL (81)
164
1034
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
49'01
4h32'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
702
M  BOYER Rudy
49'01
3h58'45
M1
FRA  SAINT CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
166
1162
M  FORET Marc
49'02
3h27'16
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON (11)
167
957
M  BACH Philippe
49'02
4h37'29
M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
168
782
M  GRANIER Loic
49'06
3h54'30
M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
169
674
M  FROMARD Mathias
49'08
4h06'54
M2
FRA  MERCUS (09)
170
768
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
49'08
4h16'51
M1
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE CAM (82)
171
625
F  CAMALET Magali
49'09
4h29'37
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
172
1002
M  SELLALI Samir
49'15
4h10'02
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
173
1439
M  ARGOUET Eric
49'17
4h31'00
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
174
833
M  THÉVENET Vivien
49'17
4h16'30
M0
FRA  VIC-FEZENSAC (32)
175
929
M  GUIRAUD Thomas
49'18
4h29'06
M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
176
1123
M  BIGOT Philippe
49'19
4h09'56
M5
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
177
1380
M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
49'21
4h22'51
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
178
1364
F  BALDO Christelle
49'23
4h31'51
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
179
1102
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
49'24
4h33'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
936
M  DURAND Frédéric
49'24
4h24'45
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
181
1278
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
49'25
4h09'54
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
182
824
M  CLÉMENT Florian
49'26
3h44'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
183
1295
M  CABIN Kévin
49'28
4h22'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
1054
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
49'29
3h54'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
863
M  QUEIROZ José Carlos
49'30
3h56'50
M1
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
186
1211
M  BOSSARD Anthony
49'31
4h07'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
661
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
49'31
3h56'46
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
188
994
M  MASCARO Philippe
49'33
4h15'53
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
189
1062
M  PÉRIÉ Victor
49'34
3h54'51
SE
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
190
695
M  DIVET Gregory
49'34
4h10'08
M2
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (40)
191
1218
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
49'38
4h13'15
M2
FRA  LAMAILLARIE (81)
192
1267
M  SIMON Nicolas
49'40
4h12'15
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
193
1431
M  OBE Antoine
49'41
4h16'24
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
194
1296
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
49'43
4h42'27
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
195
618
M  MUSSARD Joel
49'43
4h16'18
M4
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
196
794
M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
49'43
4h29'53
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
197
861
M  BOUDOT Clément
49'43
4h12'07
SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
198
753
M  DUMAS Ludovic
49'46
4h29'51
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
199
1063
M  LARRAMENDY Peio
49'50
4h24'09
M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
200
1222
M  LECONTE Samuel
49'50
4h07'54
M3
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
201
976
M  CROZES Michael
49'50
4h24'47
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
202
1451
M  LEMOINE Thierry
49'51
4h13'07
M4
FRA  NO TEAM BEAUVILLE (47)
203
759
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
49'55
4h14'37
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
204
761
M  PLACIDE Benoit
49'55
4h37'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
1277
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
49'56
4h02'45
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
206
1367
M  SANTIN Lilian
49'57
4h08'28
SE
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ABBAT (45)
207
956
M  GENDRÉ Simon
50'00
4h39'18
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
208
1004
F  DENIEUL Audrey
50'06
4h17'40
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
209
739
F  RIVES Natacha
50'06
4h13'57
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
210
1193
M  GIRAUD Benoît
50'09
4h15'51
M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
211
1359
M  BOUVIER Vianney
50'10
4h59'25
M4
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
212
676
M  BERTRAND Damien
50'10
4h23'51
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
213
1261
M  GASC Anthony
50'12
4h30'01
M0
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
214
1301
M  CALLES David
50'12
4h26'38
M3
FRA  PACO (31)
215
771
M  MARTY Pierre
50'12
4h36'43
M2
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
216
1297
F  TONELLI Sophie
50'13
4h16'16
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
217
708
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
50'15
4h17'08
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
218
1251
M  VERDEZ Gary
50'16
3h51'31
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
219
1447
M  RASCOL Grégory
50'18
4h10'54
M1
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
220
626
M  LAVEZE Jérôme
50'19
4h17'17
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
221
1216
M  SOPENA François
50'20
4h39'51
M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
222
1379
M  COMEILLE Adrien
50'21
4h32'00
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
223
914
M  BOSCQ Daniel
50'21
4h24'10
M0
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
224
1227
M  ROLLAND Loïc
50'29
4h10'01
SE
FRA  CAP 03 (ITALIE)
225
1051
M  LECOURT Jean
50'33
4h21'47
M3
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
226
690
M  BACOU Fabien
50'34
4h11'02
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
227
706
M  EPELVA Julien
50'39
4h39'21
M1
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
228
1288
M  CHABROUTY Joel
50'43
4h23'43
M1
FRA  GLEYZE VIEILLE POWER (31)
229
916
M  BACARIA Jean Paul
50'44
4h23'46
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
1283
M  VERNEZOUL Clément
50'48
4h03'24
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
231
877
M  BAUCHET Thomas
50'48
4h04'18
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
232
921
M  DE LASTIC SAINT JAL Louis
50'50
3h40'44
SE
FRA  OSNY (95)
233
1276
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
50'51
4h26'38
M2
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
234
1194
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
50'52
4h16'59
M1
FRA  SEILH (31)
235
1175
M  NGILAN Louis
50'53
4h03'28
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
236
812
F  GARCIA Amandine
50'53
4h13'58
M0
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
237
843
M  LOIRAT Cédric
50'53
4h33'05
M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
238
989
F  LAVRILLEUX-GRONDIN Céline
50'53
4h26'36
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
239
766
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
50'59
4h26'54
M1
JAM  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)
240
1351
M  LAFAGE Arnaud
51'00
4h24'28
M1
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
241
1215
F  LATGER Malvina
51'01
4h39'54
M1
FRA  LIAS (32)
242
1071
M  DINTRAT Firmin
51'02
4h03'56
SE
FRA  ROYAN (17)
243
1316
M  FRAYSSINET Loic
51'02
4h34'28
SE
FRA  RCT (81)
244
856
M  SOLER Alexandre
51'05
4h39'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
982
M  BROUÉ Quentin
51'06
4h17'15
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
246
1443
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
51'09
4h26'24
M2
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
247
662
M  FABRE Sébastien
51'10
4h14'25
M3
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
248
991
M  FAUSSURIER Yohan
51'16
4h05'55
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
249
1059
M  UGOLIN Sebastien
51'17
3h53'48
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
250
732
M  FILIPE Jc
51'17
4h19'21
M6
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
251
788
M  BRUT Jean Francois
51'22
4h29'39
M2
FRA  UAGRUNNIG (81)
252
844
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
51'22
4h25'58
M4
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
253
1198
M  CALLOD Fabien
51'25
4h05'45
SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
254
1340
M  PICOT Antoine
51'25
4h35'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
1096
M  ZULIANI Dorian
51'34
4h19'50
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
256
1240
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
51'35
4h12'49
SE
FRA  SARRANT (32)
257
966
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
51'35
4h40'47
M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP. (31)
258
849
M  MARTI Thomas
51'37
3h53'55
SE
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
259
977
M  MATHARAN Kevin
51'37
4h38'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
260
798
M  NEUZILLET Stéphane
51'38
4h32'51
M2
FRA  PJAP LES PINS JUST A PIED (31)
261
1087
M  ROYO Baptiste
51'39
4h31'25
M0
FRA  MONS (31)
262
1086
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
51'41
4h39'46
M0
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
263
621
M  BILLOUX Xavier
51'41
4h12'22
M2
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
264
642
M  MAURETTE Aubin
51'41
4h12'26
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
265
1208
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
51'42
4h28'59
M2
FRA  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
266
1041
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
51'43
4h39'44
M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
267
884
M  VERLHAC Maxime
51'46
4h12'19
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
268
1235
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
51'47
4h38'16
M2
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
269
664
M  PAYRAU Laurent
51'47
4h09'16
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
270
719
F  THOREAU Nadia
51'47
4h54'52
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
271
1049
F  BARTLETT Caroline
51'48
4h37'58
M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
272
616
M  THIRANT Sylvain
51'48
4h25'14
M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
273
1048
M  DELLAC David
51'50
4h20'03
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
274
610
F  PISAPIA Jennyfer
51'52
4h18'06
M0
FRA  VENDRE (34)
275
1238
M  DARBILLY David
51'59
4h07'48
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
276
1149
M  DABOUINEAU Johann
52'00
4h16'20
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
277
648
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
52'00
4h40'25
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
278
651
M  PORET Loic
52'01
4h28'18
M0
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
279
889
F  AUSSET Céline
52'01
4h48'23
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
280
1378
M  FAYET Gabriel
52'03
4h09'58
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
281
1035
M  MONIER Stéphane
52'07
4h27'43
M2
FRA  MOULEYDIER (24)
282
1217
F  BRUN Catherine
52'12
4h28'56
M3
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
283
781
M  BASSIE Philippe
52'14
4h28'37
M0
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
284
1140
M  GIRAUD Sébastien
52'17
4h28'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
1389
M  DAMBRINE Edouard
52'20
4h18'11
M1
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
286
857
M  BRICOT Cyril
52'23
4h47'39
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
287
988
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
52'23
4h11'19
M0
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
288
1244
M  ROBET Bastien
52'26
4h09'49
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
289
960
M  DAVID Laurent
52'26
4h40'56
M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
290
866
M  MELIER Philippe
52'29
4h42'52
M4
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
291
1057
M  GARCIA Julien
52'30
4h15'31
SE
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
292
1095
M  BAEZ Thomas
52'30
4h15'33
SE
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
293
1055
M  OHANA David
52'34
4h32'33
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
294
985
M  MAS Nicolas
52'36
4h45'25
M2
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
295
1161
M  SEMELY Damien
52'38
4h27'18
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
296
716
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
52'40
4h02'42
M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
297
683
M  TONON Christophe
52'41
4h33'38
M4
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
298
911
M  PARADISI Clément
52'41
4h27'14
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
299
1455
M  CALLE Wilfried
52'42
4h09'47
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
300
738
M  BÉZIAT Clément
52'43
4h43'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
920
F  DINTEN Anna
52'48
4h59'31
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
302
1008
F  ANCÉ Léa
52'57
4h33'31
SE
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
303
821
M  COURTADE Stéphane
53'00
4h59'29
M3
FRA  DDX (31)
304
1336
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
53'01
4h16'13
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
305
1111
M  LARUE Vincent
53'02
4h20'13
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
1029
M  FILLASTRE Boris
53'03
4h32'56
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
307
867
M  DAUMONT Julien
53'03
4h59'27
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
308
1282
M  MONTESINOS Dorian
53'04
3h52'42
ES
FRA  SAINT AMANS VALTORET (81)
309
898
M  PIBERNE Dominique
53'06
4h43'31
M5
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
310
1001
M  NOGUEIRA Michel
53'09
4h26'43
M2
FRA  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)
311
1108
M  AMET Sébastien
53'15
4h53'32
M2
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
312
1243
M  GALVAING Thomas
53'15
4h29'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
1114
M  CAMBOS Augustin
53'16
4h05'59
SE
FRA  THOUY - EASYSPORT (81)
314
1368
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
53'18
4h06'43
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
315
1361
M  SANS Grégory
53'21
4h52'43
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
316
1344
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
53'28
4h51'02
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
317
645
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
53'30
4h24'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
318
1228
M  ORIVES Clément
53'31
4h19'32
M0
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
319
765
M  DUNAC Matthias
53'34
4h22'16
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
320
1385
M  LE JAOUAN Mathieu
53'35
5h29'51
M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
321
1025
M  VOTIER Jesimiel
53'37
4h37'27
M2
FRA  TCC (11)
322
953
M  COMBET Simon
53'37
4h27'41
M0
FRA  MONTPINIER (81)
323
1118
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
53'43
4h29'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
1181
M  DARAS Julien
53'46
4h20'09
M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
325
1249
M  MAUREL Luc
53'48
4h08'12
SE
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
326
1042
M  LAPÈGUE Nicolas
53'50
4h07'51
M1
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
327
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
53'51
4h46'06
M5
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
328
1331
M  RIGAL Bastien
53'52
4h45'21
M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
329
1253
M  ROCHE Loic
53'59
4h30'36
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
330
852
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
53'59
4h22'50
SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
331
996
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
54'00
4h46'08
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
332
1015
M  ROUILLE Stephane
54'01
5h00'05
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
333
777
M  THÉVENET Maxence
54'01
4h48'08
SE
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
334
997
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
54'03
4h46'09
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
335
1202
M  FOUSSIER Pascal
54'07
4h17'33
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
336
1110
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
54'09
5h35'40
M5
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
337
1229
M  GALINIER Benjamin
54'09
4h19'33
M1
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
338
1250
M  CASALI Gil
54'10
4h34'58
M4
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
339
1313
M  MOINIER Sebastien
54'10
4h26'42
M0
FRA  MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE (33)
340
990
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
54'12
4h32'25
M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
341
959
M  LACOURT Nathan
54'13
3h52'52
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
342
1085
M  ALBAR Gilles
54'15
4h14'58
M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
343
658
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
54'18
3h59'31
M2
POL  AGEN (47)
344
885
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
54'18
4h45'06
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
345
1399
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
54'19
5h00'25
M2
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
346
1082
M  GALIBERT Aymeric
54'21
4h27'44
SE
FRA  SOREZE (81)
347
1356
M  TELA Pierre
54'23
4h53'49
M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
348
1079
M  FAURE Christophe
54'26
4h56'27
M2
FRA  TEAM MAEL (65)
349
1304
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
54'26
4h50'24
M4
FRA  LATECOERE (81)
350
686
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
54'27
4h23'06
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
351
943
M  CLEDES Sylvain
54'29
5h15'24
M0
FRA  DUHO'RUN (31)
352
672
M  VENNAT Thierry
54'34
4h39'02
M4
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
353
946
M  MENGIN Fabien
54'36
4h40'50
M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
354
1335
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
54'37
4h28'51
M6
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
355
860
M  DAVID Xavier
54'39
4h24'05
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
356
1039
M  PECH Thierry
54'45
4h48'21
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11)
357
620
M  FABRE Mickaël
54'50
4h48'42
SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
358
709
M  BONAMICH Fabien
54'50
4h09'51
M0
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
359
1064
M  FRATICOLA Daniel
54'51
4h33'47
M4
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
360
1318
M  QUÉRÉ Franncois
54'58
4h26'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
1159
M  CHOQUET David
55'00
4h18'44
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
362
1151
M  BARTLETT Frederic
55'02
5h01'28
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
1221
M  CIRGUE Yannick
55'02
4h52'57
M2
FRA  CUNAC (81)
364
703
M  LACAU Bastien
55'06
4h28'27
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
365
713
M  ROS Vincent
55'09
4h39'50
SE
FRA  F.C BRIOLET (11)
366
1129
M  GENIEZ Damien
55'11
5h06'38
M1
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
367
778
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
55'13
4h51'04
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
368
1287
M  CABALLERO GARCÍA Jose
55'14
4h57'41
M1
ESP  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
369
1044
M  NARDI Thierry
55'15
4h32'52
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
370
1232
M  BEYNE Alexandre
55'16
4h51'20
SE
FRA  ROQUES (31)
371
1091
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
55'17
4h55'30
SE
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
372
1180
M  BAYLE Pascal
55'21
4h49'23
M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
373
1258
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
55'21
5h02'26
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
374
1325
M  CANCES Simon
55'22
4h50'26
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
375
1444
M  CORNIL Gregory
55'22
5h08'17
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
376
1236
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc
55'23
4h47'58
M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
377
615
M  COUTOULY Damien
55'24
4h24'44
M1
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
378
841
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
55'24
4h48'01
M3
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
379
652
M  PECH Cedric
55'25
4h20'52
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
380
842
M  HERVO David
55'26
5h14'40
M3
FRA  SANSAIS (79)
381
918
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
55'27
5h06'37
M1
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
382
1067
F  ALLAIN Valerie
55'28
5h01'49
M4
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
383
653
M  TAYLOR Colin
55'29
4h49'15
M5
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
384
1333
M  BOYER Stanislas
55'37
4h48'03
M0
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
385
689
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
55'39
4h43'13
M2
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
386
1270
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
55'41
4h46'37
M1
FRA  ASPF (81)
387
1294
M  BODART Pierre
55'43
5h21'21
M0
FRA  BDK (34)
388
951
M  COLOMBIE Francis
55'44
4h51'12
M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
389
1200
M  FABRE Gregory
55'45
5h11'23
M1
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
390
760
M  KLONINGER Mathieu
55'45
4h25'54
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
391
1106
F  SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie
55'46
4h35'02
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
392
950
M  GAULT Stephane
55'51
5h01'54
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
393
919
M  CAPUS Sebastien
55'52
5h01'53
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
394
1088
M  HEIM Thomas
56'00
5h02'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
1339
M  HACHY Thomas
56'00
4h46'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
396
668
M  ALIBERT Thierry
56'00
4h56'24
M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
397
913
M  GUEROULT Xavier
56'01
4h22'42
M1
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
398
846
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
56'03
4h19'10
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
399
1416
F  NOUGAILLON Aurélie
56'04
4h51'30
M1
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
400
1133
F  LONCAN Camille
56'05
4h53'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
401
1264
M  POREZ Stephane
56'06
5h09'07
M4
FRA  MURET (31)
402
681
M  SALINAS Jean Luc
56'06
4h40'42
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)
403
1224
F  CAZIN Juliette
56'07
5h07'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
404
758
M  SCHUFT Emmanuel
56'09
4h33'56
M2
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
405
818
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
56'09
4h21'22
M4
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
406
1428
M  BACHET Yannick
56'11
4h53'00
M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
407
1124
M  CHABBERT Arnaud
56'17
5h08'35
M0
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
408
1242
M  LOUBIERE Julien
56'18
4h14'10
M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
409
1138
M  LESCURE Rémi
56'19
4h58'50
M0
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
410
998
M  VINAZZA Christophe
56'20
4h25'52
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
411
1365
M  SALVATGE Bastien
56'22
4h46'44
SE
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
412
1400
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
56'22
5h10'43
M4
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
413
1239
M  VERNOUX Antoine
56'23
4h17'13
SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
414
730
M  REILLER Stéphane
56'25
4h46'59
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
415
1366
F  KWASNIK Marine
56'27
4h46'47
SE
FRA  WISE RUNNING-COSATRAIL (31)
416
1396
M  PAYA Nicolas
56'27
5h04'39
M1
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
417
1148
M  GUINEE Cyril
56'28
4h49'24
M4
FRA  S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 (44)
418
1397
M  LABIDOIRE Mathieu
56'30
5h04'40
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
419
1074
M  AILLET Jean Damien
56'36
4h51'33
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
420
906
M  FUENTES Fabrice
56'36
5h02'23
M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
421
752
M  DICK Arthur
56'41
4h40'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
422
1183
M  GIROU Thibaut
56'45
4h41'00
M0
FRA  ENDURONDELLE (81)
423
700
M  REGIS Jean-Christophe
56'45
4h40'53
M1
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
424
1136
M  PAVIA Virgile
56'46
4h14'43
SE
FRA  MIRAVAL CABARDES (11)
425
1383
M  ROULOFF Clarel
56'52
4h55'39
M3
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
426
1292
M  VIGNAU Paul-Antoine
56'53
4h43'06
SE
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
427
926
M  ESCANDE Julien
56'53
4h39'48
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
428
1310
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
56'54
4h58'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
699
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
56'56
5h29'00
M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
430
1066
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
56'58
5h14'22
M6
FRA  PJAP (31)
431
1387
M  DIAZ Thierry
56'58
4h44'29
M1
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
432
1014
F  FARGUES-GELI Marion
57'01
4h55'05
M0
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
433
1179
M  COSTIS Arnaud
57'01
4h48'02
SE
FRA  LANTA (31)
434
1307
M  LOPIN Martin
57'02
4h28'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
435
986
M  DIDERON Hugues
57'03
4h37'21
M1
FRA  ZIZI RIDER TEAM (30)
436
875
M  ALONSO Martin
57'04
5h11'29
SE
FRA  BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
437
1019
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
57'06
4h57'42
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
438
725
M  GALANTINI Patrice
57'10
4h46'57
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
439
1262
M  MENOU Jérôme
57'13
5h15'45
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
440
1209
M  THOMAS Laurent
57'15
5h13'45
M3
FRA  SAINT YRIEIX (16)
441
1245
M  GUEUNDJIAN Alexandre
57'15
5h10'06
SE
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
442
746
M  CASADEI Cyril
57'15
5h10'19
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
443
665
M  ELIE Christophe
57'18
4h57'51
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
444
830
M  DELAITRE Georges
57'19
4h57'48
M3
FRA  TEAM BIGORRA (65)
445
848
M  GUILHEM Vincent
57'20
5h11'48
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
446
633
M  JANIN Anthony
57'21
4h49'21
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
447
869
M  PASTRE Joel
57'24
5h04'36
M3
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
448
1157
M  SABATIER Frédéric
57'25
4h20'05
M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
449
1257
M  KITZIS Bruno
57'28
5h03'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
450
667
M  PIQUES Mickael
57'29
5h00'19
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
451
680
M  PONS Jerome
57'34
5h07'30
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
452
1040
M  THOMAS Arnaud
57'38
5h10'26
M1
FRA  LE 140 (31)
453
1076
M  CHARLIER Johnny
57'38
5h16'13
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
454
1280
M  HENDRICKX Eloi
57'40
4h39'38
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
455
859
M  SUIF Vincent
57'40
4h51'01
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
456
710
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
57'42
4h51'46
M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
457
721
F  HOARAU Stephanie
57'44
5h21'55
M0
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
458
876
F  RESTES Chantal
57'44
5h04'01
M2
FRA  MONTESQUIEU (31)
459
727
M  RICHARD Matthieu
57'51
4h52'59
M0
FRA  REVEL (31)
460
1069
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
57'54
4h48'07
M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
461
1027
M  POTIER Jean-Baptiste
57'55
4h20'24
SE
FRA  LE LARDIN ST LAZARE (24)
462
643
M  SOUMET Guillaume
57'58
4h41'06
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
463
1084
M  RAZAT Grégory
58'00
4h37'18
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
464
679
M  PICOY Guillaume
58'00
4h41'10
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
465
961
M  CHEYROU Cédric
58'05
4h55'17
M2
FRA  LA ROUE DES MOULINS (33)
466
741
F  CAPELLE Émilie
58'06
5h15'39
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
467
975
M  SALORT Xavier
58'09
4h48'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
468
1171
M  GROUT Gabin
58'17
4h44'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
469
1189
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
58'20
5h19'13
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
470
1371
M  COMBES Jonathan
58'21
4h09'44
M0
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES ~ PENA XV (81)
471
780
M  CHEC Léopold
58'21
4h41'02
ES
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
472
1434
M  MOT Baptiste
58'23
4h53'17
M1
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
473
1226
M  SUC Antony
58'24
4h53'15
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
474
805
M  VERDIER Frederic
58'25
5h00'28
M1
FRA  MONCASSIN (32)
475
811
M  LALMI Elie
58'27
4h53'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
839
M  CAMON Fabien
58'27
5h25'24
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
477
840
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
58'28
5h25'22
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
478
737
M  ROMEIRA Kévin
58'31
5h14'33
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
479
837
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
58'32
5h19'29
M1
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
480
939
M  SOULET Vincent
58'41
5h16'08
M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
481
1268
M  CALMETTES Laurent
58'45
5h16'15
M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
482
1146
M  MASSICOT Guillaume
58'49
4h49'19
M1
FRA  HERBAUGES ATLHE 44 (44)
483
1435
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
58'51
5h14'25
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (81)
484
1346
M  NEXON Johan
58'53
5h07'07
M2
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
485
639
F  MORENO Claudine
58'53
5h17'23
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
486
1021
M  VOTER Wilfried
58'54
4h49'02
M1
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
487
1433
M  MOKRANI Ali
58'56
5h09'43
M4
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
488
622
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
58'59
5h07'05
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
489
1411
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
59'00
5h09'51
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
490
770
M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
59'03
5h15'42
M2
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
491
789
M  GASC Benoit
59'03
5h07'12
M1
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
492
704
M  SAGNES Olivier
59'08
5h21'45
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
493
649
M  SOEIRO Antoine
59'11
5h15'55
M4
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
494
764
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
59'16
4h57'25
M5
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
495
948
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
59'17
5h03'48
M3
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
496
1319
M  ESTEVE Fabien
59'18
5h04'54
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
497
1457
M  CALMON Gil
59'22
4h34'05
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
498
1163
M  FERRIER Thomas
59'34
4h44'32
M0
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
499
795
M  KULPA Denis
59'34
5h23'19
M4
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
500
1007
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
59'36
5h23'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
501
1328
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
59'39
5h19'21
M1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
502
1254
M  LECOEUR Fred
59'40
5h03'19
M3
FRA  VAISSAC (82)
503
1311
M  COLIN Sébastien
59'45
4h43'29
M2
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL D'ORLEANS (45)
504
1326
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
59'47
5h19'26
M1
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
505
925
M  LABBE Jérôme
59'47
4h31'19
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
506
1382
F  BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline
59'52
5h32'15
M1
FRA  MOUZIES TEULET (81)
507
1090
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
59'53
5h26'38
M0
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
508
834
M  PERRET Simon
59'54
5h05'22
M0
FRA  FONTVIEILLE (13)
509
1164
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
59'55
4h50'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
510
915
F  GUTKIN Nadège
59'55
5h22'03
M1
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
511
720
M  MEYNIEL Franck
59'59
5h14'30
M3
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (64)
512
785
M  RICHARD Christophe
59'59
5h24'32
M3
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL (49)
513
1134
M  VIEGAS Duarte
1h00'01
5h24'29
M1
FRA  LOIRE AUTHION (49)
514
632
M  LARRIEU Jean-Marie
1h00'01
5h10'45
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
515
1234
M  DOTTE Teva
1h00'02
5h00'17
M3
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
516
896
M  GARDETTE Eric
1h00'06
4h56'22
M3
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
517
1187
M  MURO Benjamin
1h00'13
5h03'59
M0
FRA  DDX (31)
518
965
M  CHARLE Julien
1h00'13
5h21'15
M1
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
519
1013
M  LACOMBE Romain
1h00'19
4h45'09
SE
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) (81)
520
980
M  ALLAIN Yohann
1h00'22
4h00'48
M1
FRA  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
521
924
M  SABLAYROLLES Vincent
1h00'26
4h43'25
M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
522
1210
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
1h00'27
5h25'34
M1
FRA  COMMINGEOISE (31)
523
810
M  INGRASCI Jerome
1h00'30
4h29'41
M0
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
524
1104
M  LALIRE Maxime
1h00'31
4h14'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
525
696
M  COSTON Cedric
1h00'40
5h33'44
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
526
799
M  CHAPELLE Raphaël
1h00'41
5h01'56
M3
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
527
853
F  BRAY Maryline
1h00'41
4h52'30
M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
528
971
F  GRANIER Marie
1h00'42
5h21'41
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
529
1154
M  VERREZ Johan
1h00'45
5h41'24
SE
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
530
769
F  FLOUREUX Carine
1h00'45
4h56'16
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
531
831
M  GALLI Louis-Vincent
1h00'47
5h15'04
SE
FRA  LAVIT (82)
532
1440
M  RAULHAC Sylvain
1h00'48
4h27'38
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
533
743
F  SOUBIRAN Nathalie
1h00'48
5h08'41
M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
534
1028
M  BERTRAND Aurélien
1h00'52
4h52'49
M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS/AVIA CLUB (33)
535
1199
F  LOPEZ Ericka
1h00'53
5h46'45
M0
BEL  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
536
673
M  BAQUE Paul
1h00'53
5h10'41
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
537
728
M  MARTINELLI Brice
1h00'55
5h10'39
SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
538
629
M  MANZANARES Fabien
1h00'59
5h32'59
M0
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
539
1374
M  KARIM Nicolas
1h01'00
5h03'22
SE
FRA  AURIN (31)
540
1182
M  MOREAU Bertrand
1h01'14
5h47'16
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
541
1120
M  BOYER François
1h01'17
5h01'47
M4
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
542
969
M  TRANCHAND Alex
1h01'22
5h06'54
SE
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
543
1072
M  GUICHARD Jonathan
1h01'23
4h52'29
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
544
1205
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h01'23
5h01'44
M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
545
631
M  METAYER David
1h01'27
5h15'35
M3
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
546
800
M  HOULES Gaetan
1h01'31
5h22'41
M3
FRA  CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL (11)
547
940
F  BATAILLE Pascale
1h01'32
5h47'21
M1
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
548
1329
M  DUNAND Eric
1h01'38
5h20'15
M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
549
908
M  BATAILLER Mickaël
1h01'39
5h20'12
M0
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
550
1265
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h01'40
5h17'19
M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
551
1272
M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
1h01'41
4h46'13
M0
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
552
1022
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
1h01'47
5h09'02
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
553
1327
F  BESSEDE Sybille
1h01'53
5h21'38
M1
FRA  ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE (24)
554
1360
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
1h01'58
5h21'35
M3
FRA  POISSY (31)
555
767
F  CROUZAL Stefanie
1h02'03
5h22'52
M3
FRA  GINESTAS X-TRAIL (11)
556
1061
M  THOMAS Samuel
1h02'05
5h23'24
M1
FRA  MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE (16)
557
1423
M  VENZAL Sebastien
1h02'08
5h46'43
M1
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
558
847
M  DAVID Xavier
1h02'08
5h04'32
M3
FRA  ASCL NIORT (79)
559
1281
M  MALHOMME Nicolas
1h02'12
5h48'40
M2
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
560
828
M  GOUNI Philippe
1h02'14
5h25'20
M6
FRA  THALES INTERSPORT (31)
561
687
F  GARCIA Aurelie
1h02'15
4h56'26
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
562
1293
M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie
1h02'22
5h48'47
SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
563
733
F  DESBAS Shirley
1h02'33
5h17'29
M1
FRA  BNTT (47)
564
1117
F  BREUL Maeva
1h02'37
5h09'46
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
565
972
M  BONNIN Armand
1h02'38
5h03'04
SE
FRA  J'AIME TOUJOURS PAS LE SABLE (17)
566
938
F  VITALI Corinne
1h02'48
5h23'14
M4
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
567
879
M  LUGAT Maxime
1h03'04
5h00'51
SE
FRA  SAINT AMANCET (81)
568
1192
F  MORICE Marlène
1h03'09
5h20'20
M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
569
1417
M  MAES Antoine
1h03'09
5h39'35
SE
BEL  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
570
1427
M  MORICE Anthony
1h03'09
5h20'22
M1
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
571
670
M  BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste
1h03'09
5h39'59
M2
FRA  BELGLES (33)
572
671
F  VALLEE Elodie
1h03'09
5h39'56
SE
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
573
1432
M  HUDE Lionel
1h03'13
4h36'32
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
574
1384
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
1h03'16
5h11'04
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
575
1269
M  DUFOUR Patrick
1h03'17
5h50'52
M5
FRA  TRAIL DE ST JACQUES (43)
576
1446
M  OURGAUD Christophe
1h03'17
5h28'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
577
937
F  ARMESTO Nathalie
1h03'23
5h49'22
M3
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
578
1322
M  MATEI Alexandre
1h03'27
5h09'25
M0
FRA  CHATEAU GARNIER (86)
579
1225
M  MANAUTINES Gael
1h03'28
5h07'10
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
580
630
F  RIVERO Rahnia
1h03'29
5h49'24
M3
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
581
888
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
1h03'31
5h28'56
M2
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
582
1275
M  PERCHE Eric
1h03'33
5h50'59
M4
FRA  E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON (43)
583
829
M  JONQUA Christophe
1h03'36
5h46'02
M1
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
584
1303
M  PECATE Cyril
1h03'37
5h37'58
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
585
858
M  DAVID Frédéric
1h03'44
4h51'57
M2
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
586
979
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
1h03'46
4h55'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
587
1191
M  PERCHE Jérémie
1h03'47
5h50'55
SE
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
588
614
F  MARTY Nathalie
1h03'58
5h54'15
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
589
955
M  VENTURI Fabien
1h03'58
5h30'10
M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
590
693
M  CATHALA Simon
1h03'59
5h35'57
M1
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
591
1100
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
1h04'11
5h08'38
SE
FRA  FAUCH (81)
592
694
F  DENAX Sophie
1h04'18
5h36'36
M1
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
593
787
M  CHENE Christophe
1h04'31
5h25'39
M3
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
594
820
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
1h04'38
5h27'07
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
595
928
M  SOULIE Marc
1h04'41
5h06'35
M2
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
596
742
M  PUJOL Florian
1h04'43
5h22'48
SE
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
597
1077
M  DELCOURT Matis
1h04'45
4h42'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
598
973
M  BASSO Benjamin
1h04'56
5h38'19
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BRUGUIERES (31)
599
1271
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
1h05'01
5h24'59
SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
600
740
M  THEVENET Aymeric
1h05'03
5h25'11
M0
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
601
1016
M  COLLET Jérôme
1h05'07
4h58'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
602
669
M  GOSSE Kevin
1h05'07
5h55'37
M0
FRA  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)
603
954
M  GONGORA Boris
1h05'09
5h12'26
M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
604
1260
M  REGNIER Quentin
1h05'11
5h23'27
SE
FRA  RUNNING TROUTS (31)
605
1214
M  MONTAGNE Cyril
1h05'13
5h19'47
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
606
930
F  PRESEGUER Nathalie
1h05'14
5h05'33
M3
FRA  MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
607
1453
M  DUPRAT Patrick
1h05'16
5h20'42
M3
FRA  LES PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
608
1078
M  SALVAN Matthieu
1h05'20
5h23'45
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
609
1248
M  VERDEIL Laurent
1h05'20
5h20'29
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
610
1394
M  RINGOT Cedric
1h05'24
5h25'30
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
611
1386
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
1h05'33
6h03'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
612
900
F  ROY Fanny
1h05'36
6h03'51
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
613
995
F  HERLEM Maeva
1h05'39
5h37'08
SE
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81)
614
1363
M  DEPAULE Grégory
1h05'42
4h49'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
615
1332
F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
1h05'45
5h25'17
M2
FRA  LA SAUZIERE ST JEAN (81)
616
1309
M  BERNARD Jérome
1h05'53
5h38'00
M1
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
617
714
M  GRAZIANI David
1h05'53
5h02'32
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
618
1203
M  ROQUES Stephane
1h05'57
5h38'10
M3
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
619
701
M  LAMORA Damien
1h06'03
5h37'56
M1
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIERES (31)
620
1412
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
1h06'07
5h30'32
M1
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
621
1347
F  BARRAU Stephanie
1h06'11
5h45'25
M1
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
622
1141
M  BRUANT Gregory
1h06'18
5h08'15
M0
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
623
817
M  CATHALA Samuel
1h06'19
6h01'10
M0
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
624
1413
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
1h06'20
5h30'42
M2
POR  CCR/MMB (31)
625
775
M  CORMARY Guillaume
1h06'24
6h01'13
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
626
1143
M  BOUCHARD Pierre-Emmanuel
1h06'30
5h32'25
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
627
886
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
1h06'35
6h04'11
M5
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
628
1401
M  DUVAL Vincent
1h06'38
5h14'59
M1
FRA  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
629
1345
M  DIALLO Moussa
1h06'43
5h38'06
M1
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
630
1426
M  MASSUYES Nicolas
1h06'51
5h53'25
M1
FRA  TEAM BTC (81)
631
698
M  BOURGADE Cyril
1h07'12
5h31'15
M2
FRA  GALB12/ COSATRAIL (31)
632
1231
M  DUCOS Andre
1h07'21
4h46'32
M4
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
633
942
M  CALVET Denis
1h07'21
5h22'24
M4
FRA  BASSAN (34)
634
1420
M  CAVAN Ludwig
1h07'25
6h02'10
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
635
1320
M  BOUYER Tommy
1h07'26
5h26'14
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
636
751
M  LATOUR Arnaud
1h07'27
5h34'18
M2
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
637
1177
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
1h07'28
5h33'15
M3
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
638
1437
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h07'29
6h04'14
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
639
1438
M  WAS Jerome
1h07'35
6h04'18
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
640
1362
M  BRIQUEL Paul-Émile
1h07'36
6h05'41
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
641
772
F  BENITO Emilie
1h07'36
6h02'33
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
642
1415
M  CARAYON Franck
1h07'37
6h02'38
M2
FRA  PEYREGOUX (81)
643
1176
F  MAURY Valérie
1h07'41
5h33'30
M4
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
644
1142
M  GALIBERT Corentin
1h07'46
6h53'01
SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
645
802
M  BEILLES Guillaume
1h07'46
5h39'41
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
646
864
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
1h07'48
5h39'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
647
707
M  BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
1h07'51
5h31'58
M3
FRA  GALB 12 (31)
648
835
M  FARGUES Julien
1h07'54
5h37'55
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
649
1390
M  CAZES Florian
1h07'55
4h59'36
SE
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
650
1144
M  CADAPEAUD Jean-Baptiste
1h07'56
6h53'06
SE
FRA  RUGBY CLUB PARIS 15 (75)
651
773
F  FAURE Laurence
1h08'07
6h22'12
M3
FRA  GRADIGNAN (33)
652
1070
F  GOUJET Mathilde
1h08'09
5h47'02
SE
FRA  SAINT GEORGES LES BX (86)
653
1410
M  GAVARD Briac
1h08'12
5h34'34
M0
FRA  SAINT COUAT D'AUDE (11)
654
1312
M  PONZO Emmanuel
1h08'13
5h45'31
M1
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (30)
655
1279
M  JUVANCY Didier
1h08'16
5h51'56
M5
FRA  SOREZE (81)
656
1213
M  GARREJAT Fabrice
1h08'25
5h36'22
M2
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
657
735
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
1h08'48
4h45'38
SE
FRA  BNTT (47)
658
836
M  GAY Alexandre
1h09'04
5h52'26
M1
FRA  CALMONT (31)
659
749
F  BACCO Sabine
1h09'24
5h48'56
M2
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
660
1285
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
1h09'32
5h54'13
M0
FRA  L ISLE EN DODON (31)
661
1125
M  FERRAND Olivier
1h09'56
5h37'17
M3
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
662
803
M  REGOURD Jordan
1h09'56
5h49'48
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
663
711
M  FAURE Christophe
1h10'32
5h34'22
M3
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
664
1315
M  AUROUX Henri
1h10'35
5h29'03
M6
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
665
922
M  FRANCON Alberic
1h10'46
5h36'48
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
666
682
M  DALENC Julien
1h10'51
5h46'53
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
667
1449
F  CASTELAIN Estelle
1h10'58
6h08'41
SE
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
668
894
M  COLLES Alexandre
1h11'12
5h37'21
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
669
1388
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h11'19
6h00'29
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
670
1255
M  AUDOIRE Charles
1h11'27
5h41'53
M0
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
671
1409
M  COSPEREC Thibault
1h11'33
5h18'13
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
672
1355
M  CHEC Laurent
1h12'17
5h31'02
M3
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
673
1036
M  GARCIA Aymeric
1h12'26
5h50'34
SE
FRA  LE MAS D'AZIL (09)
674
627
M  CAMBORDE Regis
1h12'34
5h54'23
M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
675
1436
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h12'37
4h51'44
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
676
1403
M  TALON Laurent
1h12'40
5h54'46
M4
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
677
1391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h12'44
6h09'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
678
1032
M  FRANCOIS Nicolas
1h12'45
4h56'20
M0
FRA  CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX (24)
679
1166
F  BRILLOUX Laurence
1h12'56
6h35'01
M3
FRA  RADO79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
680
792
M  MARTY Nicolas
1h12'56
5h50'24
M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
681
1130
M  GOUBEAU Charly
1h12'58
5h50'31
SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
682
635
M  FLOCH Eric
1h13'19
5h38'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
683
1273
M  LEFEVRE Patrice
1h13'41
5h53'26
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
684
813
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
1h14'07
5h48'17
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
685
796
F  HURTADO Muriel
1h14'14
5h55'57
M3
FRA  VESTRIC ET CANDIAC (30)
686
718
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
1h14'31
6h19'10
M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
687
1223
F  GARNIER Angélina
1h14'32
6h38'18
M3
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
688
944
M  PLANCADE Robin
1h14'45
5h49'45
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
689
1092
M  LERICOLAIS Sébastien
1h14'46
5h54'25
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
690
726
M  GUICHARD Pascal
1h14'58
6h11'48
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
691
897
F  LELONG Stephanie
1h15'08
6h36'37
M4
FRA  MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME (77)
692
868
M  HÉBERT Alexis
1h15'12
6h36'29
SE
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
693
1119
M  CHUQUET Bruno
1h15'22
6h05'49
M2
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
694
712
F  BEAUFILS Coralie
1h15'32
6h07'05
M0
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
695
1406
M  JAKSCHIK Thierry
1h15'50
5h39'15
M2
FRA  CASTRES (81)
696
1263
M  BONNET Martial
1h16'10
6h08'39
M0
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
697
750
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
1h16'14
6h08'16
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
698
1247
M  VENNAT Denis
1h16'26
5h47'00
M3
FRA  RIOM (63)
699
1419
M  YOUNES Chadi
1h16'27
5h52'23
M2
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
700
793
M  ETIENNE Jeremy
1h16'51
5h50'27
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
701
890
M  CADOUL Christophe
1h16'57
6h09'38
M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
702
1075
M  REBRE Olivier
1h17'07
5h56'54
M3
FRA  ROQUECOURBE (81)
703
809
M  FURLAN Etienne
1h17'14
5h32'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
704
1167
F  AUGEARD Sophie
1h17'43
5h56'42
M0
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
705
1357
F  MAUPOINT DE VANDEUL Dorothée
1h18'40
6h28'07
M2
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
706
1342
F  JANNUSSI Elodie
1h18'41
6h28'11
M1
FRA  ISTRES (13)
707
1005
M  MAURIN Jean-Luc
1h19'34
5h58'45
M2
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
708
984
M  RAPEAU David
1h19'36
5h58'42
M2
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
709
1393
M  NAVARRO Thierry
1h19'50
6h31'03
M4
FRA  AKUMA TEAM / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS / TGC (31)
710
1358
M  REBRE Randy
1h19'57
5h40'12
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
711
1122
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
1h20'15
5h56'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
712
1407
M  ALVERNHE Vincent
1h25'08
6h13'39
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
713
880
M  BRODIN Fabien
1h25'53
6h51'20
M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
714
887
M  MACHÉ Benoit
1h25'59
6h51'22
M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
715
927
M  SOLVICHE Damien
1h26'04
6h28'03
M1
FRA  ARSAC (33)
716
1212
M  RIETHAEGHE Damien
1h29'54
6h06'47
M0
FRA  SAIX (81)
717
1323
M  TISSERAND Victorien
1h30'30
7h03'45
M0
FRA  TCAP (81)
X
613
F  CAU Monique
-
4h01'47 (Arr)
M3
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08