Classement Etape
LA COUPO CAMBO 63 KM
P7 - Pradelles


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
122
M  MEJIA Daniel
28'27
5h59'02
COL  TOULOUSE (31)
2
283
M  GUEVARA PÉREZ Antonio
28'46
6h22'23
ESP  MTB Y TRAIL PULPI (ESPAGNE)
3
74
M  MANAUD Ludovic
29'36
6h15'17
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
4
279
M  SELPONI Yohan
29'45
6h05'58
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
5
9
M  PERRIN Sylvain
29'57
6h15'36
FRA  TRAILRAIL CLUB (34)
6
137
M  NAVARRO Thomas
31'25
6h25'03
FRA  TUCHAN (11)
7
136
M  COLZATO Mathieu
31'51
5h52'42
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
8
267
M  CARBONELL Julien
32'08
7h06'14
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
9
270
M  PIRES Tony
32'16
6h29'41
POR  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
10
17
M  DESCANT Thomas
32'20
7h32'58
FRA  BASICRUNNERS (33)
11
75
M  LABAT Matthieu
32'29
6h55'15
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE (31)
12
277
M  BOUCHE Benoît
32'53
7h19'45
FRA  TEAM EDUCATION MINIMUM (81)
13
250
M  MARTY Frédéric
33'04
6h50'09
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
14
14
M  BONHOURE Florian
33'43
7h06'43
FRA  BUC (78)
15
188
M  GUILLEMET Julien
34'03
7h23'32
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
16
88
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
34'11
7h07'13
FRA  EYSINES (33)
17
272
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
34'23
7h21'34
FRA  TAG (31)
18
94
M  CHAMBARD Christophe
34'45
7h39'00
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
19
244
M  WATSON Guillaume
34'55
7h35'20
FRA  AT CERDANYOLA (ESPAGNE)
20
1
M  MARMISSOLLE Beñat
34'59
7h21'54
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* (64)
21
287
M  VALLEE François
35'13
7h22'14
FRA  LANE EN BARETOUS (64)
22
96
M  GAILLARD Laurent
35'15
7h15'00
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
23
49
M  BROSSELLIER Sébastien
35'31
7h40'55
FRA  ENTRRAID 49 (49)
24
39
M  FRAYSSE Adrien
35'48
7h13'51
FRA  FIGEAC AC (12)
25
100
M  HAMANT Olivier
35'59
7h37'05
FRA  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
26
247
M  LE CORRE Sylvain
35'59
7h36'52
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
27
169
M  FESTIVI Guillaume
36'28
6h59'46
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
28
34
M  MAVIEL Olivier
36'37
7h29'03
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
29
51
M  BOESSO Fabien
36'40
7h50'28
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
30
150
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
36'41
7h47'03
FRA  TARABEL (31)
31
151
F  POUDEVIGNE Audrey Ingrid
36'45
7h55'48
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* (64)
32
217
M  SCHNEIDER Wilfried
37'05
7h10'46
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
33
158
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
37'09
7h22'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
243
M  PERGET Mathieu
37'12
7h14'45
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
35
19
M  GASQUET Sylvain
37'18
7h47'08
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
36
281
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
37'20
7h10'44
FRA  LE POUT (33)
37
152
M  CASTAIGNEDE Patrice
37'21
7h56'30
FRA  TEAM FOULEES BAYONNE (64)
38
201
F  BARRÉ Chloé
37'25
8h13'48
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
39
206
M  AGIER Mallyck
37'30
8h13'52
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
40
149
M  ARCADE Baptiste
37'34
7h15'13
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81)
41
108
M  BARTHES Ludovic
37'44
7h40'49
FRA  PARLONS BOIS SOREZE (81)
42
204
M  KOCHRER Karim
37'46
7h41'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
215
M  CANREDON Aymeric
37'53
8h25'37
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
44
230
M  DEPREZ Benoit
38'13
7h48'16
FRA  MAREUIL EN PERIGORD (24)
45
276
M  VALETTE Serge
38'14
7h40'42
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
46
121
M  BERLON Cedric
38'32
7h44'37
FRA  YERRES AC (91)
47
86
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
38'55
7h53'14
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
48
205
M  ANICELLI Damien
39'10
7h41'35
FRA  VILLESEQUELANDE (11)
49
185
F  DEVOURDY Armelle
39'17
8h18'29
FRA  FIGEAC AC (12)
50
208
M  VERDALLE Cédric
39'24
7h49'00
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
51
248
M  ARNIER Romain
39'29
7h49'43
FRA  ST DREZERY (34)
52
255
M  DELERIS Laurent
39'39
8h46'18
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
53
92
M  ELIAS Thibaut
39'39
7h54'58
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
54
124
M  LETUE Valentin
39'43
7h59'10
FRA  BONREPOS (65)
55
28
M  HOURDEBAIGT Aubry
39'46
7h57'20
FRA  PAU PYRENEES AVENTURES (64)
56
138
M  PERRIN Antoine
39'50
8h47'48
FRA  AURIN (31)
57
119
M  POURRUT Jérôme
39'56
7h57'17
FRA  MEILLON (64)
58
253
M  PÉRIÉ François
39'56
8h55'58
FRA  DEYME (31)
59
260
M  LEBAS Gaylord
39'57
7h56'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
227
M  RESSEGUIER Jérôme
39'58
7h54'22
FRA  MILLAU (12)
61
274
M  PROUST Loic
40'03
8h30'11
FRA  SAINT VINCENT LA CHATRE (79)
62
241
M  CAVALIER Anthony
40'04
7h34'00
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
63
252
M  CROS Jean-Pierre
40'09
7h34'33
FRA  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
64
273
M  DUPUY Gwennaël
40'09
8h30'13
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
65
180
M  MAURIES Romain
40'14
7h57'04
FRA  CASTRES (81)
66
76
M  POUËSSEL Yves
40'18
7h46'16
FRA  NANTES (44)
67
67
M  MOREAU Matthieu
40'21
7h26'59
FRA  BLOIS (41)
68
36
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
40'35
8h31'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
213
M  NEGRI Fabrice
40'36
8h16'18
FRA  AUTOUR DU TRAIL (31)
70
203
M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
40'39
8h35'03
FRA  TPT (31)
71
263
M  DHAENENS Roland
40'41
9h17'59
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
72
73
M  GARCIA Jérémy
40'46
9h20'13
FRA  BNC RUNNING (11)
73
159
M  GRAF Simon
41'01
8h31'11
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
74
134
M  FREZOU Christophe
41'06
8h33'58
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
75
146
M  KIM Samuel
41'10
7h59'44
FRA  CASTRES (81)
76
173
M  CLERC Jean-Marc
41'29
7h32'05
FRA  LANS EN VERCORS (38)
77
44
M  PFAAB Kilian
41'41
8h10'07
FRA  FRANCE (31)
78
168
M  BARC Herve
41'53
7h53'35
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
79
113
M  PERETTI Julien
41'56
8h43'43
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
80
114
M  MAFFRE Laurent
42'01
8h58'28
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
81
165
F  CHAZOTTES Camille
42'09
9h24'37
FRA  TEAM RRUNING CASTRES (81)
82
229
M  ILES Thomas
42'10
8h30'20
GBR  ALAN (31)
83
157
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
42'17
8h36'45
FRA  SAINT-CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
84
246
M  BIDANEL Jean
42'37
8h44'22
FRA  ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34)
85
264
M  ARNAUD Laurent
42'39
8h10'09
FRA  SAINT XANDRE (17)
86
63
M  MADAULE Sebastien
42'40
8h42'23
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
87
72
M  CAZALS Regis
42'40
7h59'59
FRA  SCAP MONTELIMAR (26)
88
162
M  PIERARD Maxime
42'41
8h30'07
BEL  BPBO 31 (31)
89
238
M  VIGNEAUX Vincent
42'43
9h38'41
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
90
20
M  CHASCO Nicolas
42'45
8h11'46
FRA  TRAILEURS FERRAILLEURS (64)
91
91
M  LARGIER David
42'47
8h35'42
FRA  PUYLAURENS (81)
92
59
M  MIKHAÏLOFF Mathias
42'49
8h42'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
61
M  LAURET Ronald
43'06
9h36'26
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
94
104
M  SENEGAS Jean Baptiste
43'09
9h02'33
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
95
226
M  ROQUES Sébastien
43'21
9h18'56
FRA  BESSENS (82)
96
25
M  ROLLIER Nicolas
43'26
9h34'17
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
97
87
M  BEGEY Fabien
43'28
8h52'24
FRA  SPUC LASTERKA (64)
98
214
M  CORABOEUF Stephane
43'35
8h36'06
FRA  TREIZE SEPTIERS (85)
99
142
M  ALAUX Corentin
43'45
8h36'34
FRA  LE KREMLIN BICETRE (94)
100
89
M  SIRVEN Antoine
43'48
7h43'24
FRA  TEULAT (81)
101
118
M  SEPE David
43'49
8h36'54
FRA  BEUSTE (64)
102
223
M  TARRAGON Luc
43'50
8h42'16
FRA  ASBI (31)
103
120
M  BEGIN Vincent
43'52
9h07'48
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
104
212
M  FONTAINE Mathieu
43'53
8h19'46
FRA  LA CHAPELLE GONAGUET (24)
105
85
M  ALBERT Franck
44'01
9h26'00
FRA  VENES (81)
106
62
M  MIGUEL Jérôme
44'03
8h19'43
FRA  LE MOURTIS (31)
107
178
M  SZALOKI Gyorgy
44'09
8h30'29
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
108
182
M  ALLEMANE Gautier
44'12
7h58'45
FRA  VLB 31 (31)
109
131
M  GATEAU Guillaume
44'22
9h01'36
FRA  TEAM TOULOUSE (31)
110
196
M  MONNY Emeric
44'23
8h46'06
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
111
197
M  GUÉRARD Marc
44'50
8h14'07
FRA  MM (31)
112
70
F  BLANC Ombeline
44'50
8h37'37
FRA  SEVAD / EXPERUN (19)
113
79
M  DZIEDZIC Joffrey
44'56
8h21'55
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
114
50
M  GROUT Jean-Claude
44'59
9h24'00
FRA  S/L CA SOREZIEN (81)
115
240
M  JOUVE Guilhem
45'03
7h43'28
FRA  C4H2-COURIR A JUVIGNAC (34)
116
278
M  CARME François
45'03
7h43'26
FRA  TEAM DES TONTONS DES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS (81)
117
95
M  FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni
45'07
9h08'54
ITA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
118
127
M  VILELA Emmanuel
45'09
9h28'10
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
119
128
M  DEGRET Julien
45'15
9h28'14
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
120
125
M  DELPECH Mathieu
45'17
8h47'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
265
M  AURY Paul
45'20
7h50'34
FRA  MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
122
1097
M  CARMES Romain
45'28
8h22'24
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
123
47
M  FERRER Lenny
45'33
9h24'58
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
124
210
M  BARTHE Simon
45'38
9h01'14
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
125
116
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
45'50
8h37'43
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
126
176
M  SIEROCKI Quentin
45'55
8h41'11
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
127
245
M  VILLIOD Simon
45'55
8h57'55
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
128
143
F  TILATTI Karine
46'10
9h04'39
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
129
105
M  RONCIERE Antoine
46'32
8h13'40
FRA  MEUDON (92)
130
183
M  RENARD Benoit
46'38
9h18'47
FRA  ASLS77 (77)
131
218
M  ROUILLY David
47'00
9h05'08
FRA  ECOLE DE TRAIL ORELANS (45)
132
242
M  ZURITA CASTILLO David
47'01
9h24'11
ESP  CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT BOI (ESPAGNE)
133
236
M  BREAU Sylvain
47'17
9h36'56
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
134
234
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
47'23
9h09'44
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
135
8
M  GENEVAUX Philippe
47'35
9h45'01
FRA  GRABELS (34)
136
147
M  SEBE Laurent
47'38
8h27'24
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
137
271
M  BLANC Cedric
47'38
8h38'23
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
138
239
M  FURON Gaëtan
47'40
8h14'45
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
139
261
M  BARES Joël
47'56
8h27'05
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
140
117
M  HÉDON Clément
48'01
9h44'35
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
141
24
M  INIGO Laurent
48'11
9h53'19
FRA  VILLEMUR (31)
142
110
M  JACQUIER Romain
48'12
9h08'59
FRA  LYON (69)
143
186
M  HYZY Fabien
48'17
9h05'40
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
144
21
M  RIVERO Carlos
48'50
9h28'20
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
145
53
F  LODA Line
48'54
9h38'35
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
146
56
M  MICHEL Stéphane
48'59
9h14'04
FRA  AUCH (32)
147
15
M  MEDA Nicolas
49'06
9h45'54
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
148
175
M  MASSAT Guillaume
49'17
9h37'42
FRA  AS RUNNING BI (31)
149
48
M  BERRAR Jeff
49'19
9h30'43
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
150
123
M  SEGUIN David
49'20
9h30'47
FRA  TEAM MOULIDARS (16)
151
101
M  CASAS Nicolas
49'25
9h53'58
FRA  LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE (34)
152
102
F  BIAU Nelly
49'38
9h30'57
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
153
166
M  COUYERE Florian
49'54
9h46'52
FRA  LE BEZ (81)
154
167
M  CUZIN Laurent
50'02
9h31'36
FRA  SPIRIDON16 (16)
155
237
M  CUSSAC Maxime
50'07
9h17'34
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
156
145
M  ESTIEZ Corentin
50'32
8h56'07
FRA  TOULON (83)
157
216
M  CRAMBADE Laurent
50'33
8h45'44
FRA  LA VALETTE DU VAR (83)
158
280
M  KVERNELAND Ole
50'34
9h46'57
FRA  GRENADE (31)
159
135
M  PONCELET Jeremy
50'53
9h35'47
FRA  CPS (31)
160
69
M  MOTARD Michel
51'15
9h42'09
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
161
232
M  MENNEBOO Laurent
51'16
9h56'30
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
162
164
M  FILLON Guillaume
51'30
9h43'23
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
163
37
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
51'36
9h54'27
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
164
132
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
51'41
9h39'55
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
165
163
M  VILA Fabrice
51'47
9h43'27
FRA  C-TRAIL (56)
166
64
M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
51'57
9h45'48
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
167
156
M  BLARD Jean Emmanuel
52'12
10h01'58
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
168
257
M  ESTAMPE Vincent
52'12
8h16'58
FRA  ORBAN (81)
169
139
M  GROSJEAN Clement
52'18
9h46'14
FRA  PAILHES (34)
170
97
F  BERARD Veronique
52'21
9h59'11
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
171
195
M  BOUYAT Arnaud
52'25
10h08'52
FRA  VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87)
172
26
F  DEYRIS Coralie
52'48
9h36'37
FRA  MASSEUBE (32)
173
191
M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
52'57
9h50'12
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
174
262
M  STOOP Thomas
53'16
9h28'26
FRA  CASTRES (81)
175
111
M  DUGELAY Tommy
53'18
8h10'15
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
176
179
M  HAURIE Stephane
53'31
10h07'51
FRA  PELOTE CASTRAISE (81)
177
90
M  TAURIN Herve
53'37
9h43'20
FRA  GREFFEIL (11)
178
202
M  MARTEAU Jean Francois
53'47
9h50'16
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
179
77
M  RIMPER Ruben
53'52
9h59'13
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
180
172
M  CHABOT Mathieu
53'54
9h50'20
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
181
224
M  FIOROTTO Richard
54'10
10h11'14
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
182
199
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
54'35
10h15'36
FRA  ONDES (31)
183
222
M  GUITTON Aloïs
54'44
10h15'20
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
184
181
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
54'51
9h41'09
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
185
190
M  BLATTES Michel
55'19
10h00'51
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
186
54
F  LATORRE Clémentine
55'26
9h52'12
FRA  TRAIL RAIL (34)
187
192
M  POIRAULT Christian
55'50
10h00'48
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAISTRAIL (79)
188
126
M  MARTIN Solenne
55'51
9h01'30
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
189
40
M  MENVILLE Bastien
55'55
10h15'33
FRA  OFF-ROAD XPERIENCE (47)
190
170
M  BRILLOUX Emmanuel
56'01
10h00'46
FRA  RADO79 (79)
191
177
M  CECEILLE Olivier
57'55
9h36'47
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
192
144
M  GARCIA David
58'23
10h03'24
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
193
38
M  ETCHEVERS René
58'23
10h03'28
FRA  BAZTANDARRAK (40)
194
65
M  HURTADO José
58'50
10h15'22
FRA  VESTRIC (30)
195
148
M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
59'21
9h57'16
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
196
235
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
59'31
10h19'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
16
M  GODARD Vincent
59'34
10h17'15
FRA  ANGERS (49)
198
155
M  PEREIRA Bruno
59'36
10h19'18
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
199
41
M  GOUJAT Frederic
59'55
10h10'53
FRA  AS FRANSECHES (87)
200
99
M  COUYÈRE Jérôme
1h00'06
9h28'01
FRA  MONEIN (64)
201
266
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
1h03'41
10h17'49
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
202
52
F  ORMAZABAL ARISTEGI Esther
1h04'07
10h18'22
ESP  CA BALMA (31)
203
220
M  HUC Cyrille
1h04'11
10h18'14
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
204
225
M  DESFARGES Alain
1h04'19
9h12'26
FRA  CHANTERAC (24)
205
284
M  PAYET Alexandre
1h04'57
9h52'23
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
206
107
M  PETIT Gregory
1h05'04
10h11'52
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
207
275
M  BOURGAUD Bryan
1h06'26
8h39'08
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
208
211
M  MARTINEZ Pascal
1h09'27
9h05'45
FRA  TPT (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2023 18:15:08