EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
23 | LES BELETTES | 3h10'20 |
37 | TRI ZOUZE | 3h20'36 |
51 | LES LUNETTES MÉRAV... | 3h26'26 |
55 | LES PIFOUNETTES | 3h28'10 |
56 | TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES... | 3h28'39 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TEAM CAUSSES CEVEN... | 2h29'11 |
2 | ENDURANCE SHOP ROD... | 2h36'37 |
3 | FC RUNNERS | 2h38'33 |
4 | CYCLES BOUTONNET | 2h39'29 |
5 | BRASSERIE GUSTAVE | 2h39'37 |
Top 5 Mixte
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
41 | BODY TRAINING TEAM | 3h24'20 |
68 | BODY RUNNERS | 3h39'44 |
73 | LES NIKÉS | 3h42'06 |
80 | COURIR RODEZ | 3h44'46 |
85 | LPA TEAM 1 | 3h46'25 |
RELAIS 1 - 5 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
24 | BOURGIS Valérie | 22'10 |
28 | WURSTEISEN Ariane | 22'32 |
30 | RUFFIE Fabienne | 22'42 |
33 | PHILIBERT Betty | 23'23 |
34 | DOULS Claire | 23'34 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | FAROUX Arthur | 17'00 |
2 | IZARD Simon | 17'10 |
3 | MARTY Fabien | 18'10 |
4 | SOUTADE Thibault | 18'13 |
5 | GENIEZ Sylvain | 18'18 |
RELAIS 2 - 10 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
13 | LAVAUR Elsa | 40'29 |
39 | VEZINET Beatrice | 44'04 |
44 | DELMAS Catherine | 44'55 |
51 | PUECH Marion | 45'57 |
65 | DOUZIECH Annie | 47'20 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | RAJA Yohann | 34'50 |
2 | CAUSSE Corentin | 36'59 |
3 | VIDAL Fabien | 37'04 |
4 | VELERY Sebastien | 38'19 |
5 | CLAMENS Clovis | 38'26 |
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
16 | SABIN Pauline | 22'49 |
19 | CHAROUD Emilie | 23'09 |
31 | CARRIERE Emeline | 23'55 |
38 | FRAYSSINES Sara | 24'58 |
40 | COMAN RICKETTS Abbi | 25'09 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | RAÏSSAC Quentin | 17'26 |
2 | BENSIZERARA Yanis | 17'46 |
3 | DELPUECH Ludovic | 18'38 |
4 | TEFFO Nicolas | 18'41 |
5 | MOLIN PRADEL Alex | 19'13 |
RELAIS 4 - 10 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
26 | CAILLAUD Virginie | 43'10 |
44 | BESSIERE Justine | 45'54 |
45 | SAHUGUET Mathilde | 45'58 |
46 | FONTEIN Erna | 46'01 |
59 | MONTES Laurence | 47'37 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | RAFINESQUE Guillaume | 34'26 |
2 | CARMARANS Remi | 35'47 |
3 | ARGUEL Loan | 36'15 |
4 | FUALDES Teddy | 37'29 |
5 | CANTAGREL Sébastien | 37'38 |
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | BOUSQUET Flora | 20'52 |
22 | VIEIRA Clarence | 22'09 |
24 | SAINT-LEGER Mylene | 23'00 |
28 | BRIAND Lydia | 23'18 |
31 | PETILLON Juliette | 23'35 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | VACQUIER Nicolas | 18'35 |
2 | CONDON Jerome | 18'45 |
3 | DELRANCE Jean René | 18'49 |
4 | GARRIC Jérémie | 19'12 |
5 | RAYNAL Bastien | 19'26 |
RELAIS 6 - 7.192 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
27 | CUBAYNES Maelys | 31'11 |
34 | BO Solene | 32'09 |
41 | MAJOREL Marlène | 33'03 |
44 | TARROUX Juliette | 33'07 |
45 | TURQ Claire | 33'09 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Anthony | 24'35 |
2 | CANTAGREL Nicolas | 25'42 |
3 | THOMAS Robin | 27'07 |
4 | ROLLAND Sebastien | 27'40 |
5 | MOLINIER Sebastien | 27'51 |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:19