Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 1 - 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

F  BARBANCE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAURE OLYMPIQUE

19:16:55

1002

F  LESTRADE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES

19:16:55

1003

F  DOULS Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS

19:16:55

1004

F  ALVERNHE Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES DINGOS

19:16:55

1005

M  MAJOREL Yvan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES

19:16:55

1006

F  DURAND Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POKÉZARANÉGLA

19:16:55

1007

F  BOUTONNET Adèle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU

19:16:55

1008

F  CALVET Ludivine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ST JO VILLEF

19:16:55

1009

F  RUFFIE Fabienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BELETTES

19:16:55

1010

M  PETILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FERNANPET'S

19:16:55

1011

M  IDBELLA Omar
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DOUZALEURS

19:16:55

1012

F  GENTY Fleur
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)

19:16:55

1013

F  FABRE Jamila
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)

19:16:55

1014

M  HUGON Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  I-DEM 2

19:16:55

1015

M  NOLORGUES Axel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE

19:16:55

1016

M  SEGURET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

19:16:55

1017

F  PHILIBERT Betty
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DINGOS DU TDR

19:16:55

1018

F  ALDEBERT Alizée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAPIDOS

19:16:55

1019

F  FAU Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

19:16:55

1020

F  PRAT Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

19:16:55

1021

F  MOUYSSET Maéva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ELIETTE

19:16:55

1022

F  CERLES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 1

19:16:55

1023

F  GINESTET Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 2

19:16:55

1024

M  IZARD Simon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BARAQUADABRA

19:16:55

1025

F  EUGENE Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 3

19:16:55

1026

F  EUGENE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LPA TEAM 4

19:16:55

1027

F  PEREZ Celia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LPA TEAM GIRLY

19:16:55

1028

M  SUDRES Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE

19:16:55

1029

F  ALMAYRAC Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS

19:16:55

1030

M  PEZET Enzo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU

19:16:55

1031

F  BOURGIS Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRI ZOUZE

19:16:55

1032

M  BOCQ Nathan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

19:16:55

1033

M  PAGES Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'EKIPAGE

19:16:55

1034

M  GENIEZ Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC RUNNERS

19:16:55

1035

F  SOLIGNAC Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUNOUS

19:16:55

1036

F  LETENEUR Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2

19:16:55

1037

M  RAYNAL Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

19:16:55

1038

F  RIGAL Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTEIL AND CO

19:16:55

1039

M  CHELDA Bounoir
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTEIL 1

19:16:55

1040

M  COUDERC Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES

19:16:55

1041

F  ALDEBERT Sabine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES

19:16:55

1042

M  BONNAFOUX Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE

19:16:55

1043

F  SAINT-HILLIER Périne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES NIKÉS

19:16:55

1044

M  NAGY Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

19:16:55

1045

F  ROUTABOUL Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BARAKAS 1

19:16:55

1046

M  GRIMAL Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LÉGENDES DU 12

19:16:55

1047

M  VERMOREL Clovis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE

19:16:55

1048

F  WURSTEISEN Ariane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURISME AVEYRON

19:16:55

1049

M  DELMAS Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

19:16:55

1050

F  MOULY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC

19:16:55

1051

M  MAZARS Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC

19:16:55

1052

F  HALLIER Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARAKAS 2

19:16:55

1053

M  GARY Gavin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE

19:16:55

1054

M  AUZIECH Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

19:16:55

1055

F  SOULIE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ALIGROS

19:16:55

1056

M  FAGES Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS

19:16:55

1057

M  PASQUET Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM BENECH'WOW

19:16:55

1058

M  BONHOMME Jean-Bernard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES

19:16:55

1059

M  RODRIGUES Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES

19:16:55

1060

M  GAFFIER Emilien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES DILETTANTES

19:16:55

1061

F  SOPENA Sabrina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA BELLE TEAM

19:16:55

1062

F  COT Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIP XL

19:16:55

1063

F  GAZAGNADOU Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON SE MOTIVE

19:16:55

1064

M  MINIC Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL

19:16:55

1065

F  MOLINIER Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL

19:16:55

1066

M  CAPELLE Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES GARAGES POUJOULY

19:16:55

1067

F  LEMAITRE Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA

19:16:55

1068

M  DECAMP Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TERRITORIAUX

19:16:55

1069

F  MERCIER Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE

19:16:55

1070

F  SALAUN Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER

19:16:55

1071

M  ARNAL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER 2

19:16:55

1072

M  LAFON Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLO BARBER-V AND B

19:16:55

1073

F  SOULIÉ Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BODY RUNNERS

19:16:55

1074

F  SOULIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

19:16:55

1075

F  CASTETS Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEIN PORCS

19:16:55

1076

M  GAPTEAU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BEEZ BEEZ

19:16:55

1077

F  GIL Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BODY TRAINING TEAM

19:16:55

1078

M  SOUTADE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CYCLES BOUTONNET

19:16:55

1079

M  FAGES Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

19:16:55

1080

M  BARBIER Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ

19:16:55

1081

M  PEYRAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIUS BONAL

19:16:55

1082

M  POUGENQ Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MA FIA

19:16:55

1083

M  ALINC Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ETS BRALEY

19:16:55

1084

F  PUECH Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO

19:16:55

1085

F  ROMBAUX Chloé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE

19:16:55

1086

M  RENOULT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GOUGNAFIERS

19:16:55

1087

M  DURAND Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

19:16:55

1088

M  REMY Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2

19:16:55

1089

F  BENAVENT Chrystel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA 1

19:16:55

1090

F  HERRERO Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1

19:16:55

1091

M  MATHA Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2

19:16:55

1092

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3

19:16:55

1093

F  COSSON Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES

19:16:55

1094

M  SIMONOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MECOJIT 2

19:16:55

1095

M  GAILLARD Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MECOJIT 1

19:16:55

1096

M  MARTY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE

19:16:55

1097

M  TEYSSEDRE Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »

19:16:55

1098

F  COMBRET Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4

19:16:55

1099

M  ARIZA Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE

19:16:55

1100

M  PELLET Tony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON

19:16:55

1101

M  ALAUZE Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

19:16:55

1102

M  FIGARO Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MC DONALD'S

19:16:55

1103

M  FAROUX Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

19:16:55

1104

F  GINESTE Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR RODEZ

19:16:55

1105

F  HUET Maeva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

19:16:55

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20