Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 2 - 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2093
F  LAVAUR Elsa
40'29
SE
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
2
2009
F  VEZINET Beatrice
44'04
M1
FRA  LES BELETTES
3
2019
F  DELMAS Catherine
44'55
M4
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
4
2031
F  PUECH Marion
45'57
SE
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
5
2020
F  DOUZIECH Annie
47'20
M5
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
6
2041
F  VIDAL Delphine
48'11
M1
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
7
2051
F  MOLINIER Lisa
48'25
CA
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
8
2043
F  CHACANA Emma
48'52
SE
FRA  LES NIKÉS
9
2007
F  BOUTONNET Camille
51'04
SE
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
10
2067
F  CHASSANG Marion
51'57
SE
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
11
2089
F  LAVABRE Justine
52'01
SE
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
12
2050
F  BOULOC Emilie
53'08
SE
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
13
2052
F  FOURY Natacha
53'51
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 2
14
2013
F  HALL Carolyn
54'41
M2
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
15
2094
F  GARY Laura
54'57
ES
FRA  MECOJIT 2
16
2027
F  FERRERE Julie
55'14
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
17
2073
F  VERGNES Valérie
56'36
M2
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
18
2002
F  CALMELS Anne-Marie
58'33
M6
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
19
2060
F  GAFFIER Laure
58'37
M2
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
20
2098
F  GENIEZ Laura
58'39
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
21
2074
F  CASTANIE Stephanie
1h01'59
M1
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2049
M  RAJA Yohann
34'50
SE
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
2
2078
M  CAUSSE Corentin
36'59
SE
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
3
2096
M  VIDAL Fabien
37'04
M0
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
4
2054
M  VELERY Sebastien
38'19
M1
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
5
2103
M  CLAMENS Clovis
38'26
JU
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
6
2083
M  PALMER Guilhem
38'58
ES
FRA  ETS BRALEY
7
2091
M  BARRAU Fabien
38'59
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
8
2034
M  FAYEL Romain
39'02
M1
FRA  FC RUNNERS
9
2099
M  GALTIER Antony
39'27
M0
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
10
2010
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
39'27
SE
FRA  FERNANPET'S
11
2030
M  JACINTO Brito
39'42
M2
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
12
2097
M  MAUBERT Lionel
40'09
M2
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
13
2053
M  BERNADO Damian
40'39
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
14
2100
M  MALLET William
40'48
SE
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
15
2058
M  LE GUEN Cédric
40'54
M0
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
16
2066
M  GOMBERT Justin
41'00
JU
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
17
2032
M  NOURRIGAT Johan
41'01
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
18
2079
M  RAUNET Guillaume
41'08
M0
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
19
2092
M  TOLOU Mathias
41'20
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
20
2038
M  IMART Olivier
41'21
M1
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
21
2011
M  SAVIGNAC Jerome
41'22
M2
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
22
2033
M  CORREDOR Killian
41'23
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
23
2044
M  CHALIEZ Mihael
41'26
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
24
2101
M  KOPP Romain
41'48
SE
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
25
2076
M  EYCHENNE Dimitri
41'58
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
26
2077
M  CHASSANG Pierre-Henry
42'00
M0
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
27
2037
M  BARGUES Benoit
42'13
M0
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
28
2036
M  BAUBIL Lionel
42'26
M3
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
29
2040
M  GARRIC Etienne
42'30
SE
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
30
2018
M  POUGET Romaric
42'40
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
31
2028
M  SUDRES Philippe
42'41
M2
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
32
2081
M  MENATORY Thibault
42'52
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
33
2095
M  HARDY Julien
42'57
M1
FRA  MECOJIT 1
34
2059
M  RICARD Thibault
43'03
SE
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
35
2072
M  OLIVIER Fabien
43'16
M0
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
36
2014
M  ROCHES Jeremy
43'38
SE
FRA  I-DEM 2
37
2063
M  PEREZ Fabien
43'44
M3
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
38
2071
M  TURQ Etienne
44'07
M0
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
39
2075
M  BATISTA Ludovic
44'08
SE
FRA  BEIN PORCS
40
2005
M  JOUVET Clement
44'32
M0
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
41
2029
M  DELLAC Arnaud
44'51
M2
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
42
2024
M  FALGAYRAT Damien
45'11
M0
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
43
2015
M  NOLORGUES Olivier
45'12
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
44
2064
M  SUDRE Joel
45'27
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
45
2082
M  ESPINOLA Laurent
45'43
M1
FRA  MA FIA
46
2090
M  DE BARROS Alexandre
45'46
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
47
2055
M  HOREAU Simon
45'55
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
48
2061
M  BESSIERE Mael
45'58
JU
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
49
2022
M  THOMAS Laurent
46'22
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
50
2039
M  FALGAYRAT François
46'24
M3
FRA  MONTEIL 1
51
2087
M  COSTES Vincent
46'28
SE
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
52
2084
M  CANTAGREL Christophe
46'31
M0
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
53
2016
M  DELFAU Maxime
46'48
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
54
2023
M  FERRERE Dominique
46'49
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
55
2085
M  VERLOO Ludovic
47'01
M2
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
56
2003
M  ARLES Dorian
47'03
SE
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
57
2001
M  THURIES Lilian
47'12
SE
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
58
2035
M  PEREIRA Serge
47'12
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
59
2068
M  BESSE Géraud
47'15
M2
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX
60
2057
M  ANDRIEU Guillaume
47'20
M2
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
61
2008
M  CANITROT Jonathan
47'23
SE
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
62
2048
M  FABRE Maxime
47'26
SE
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
63
2056
M  DELAMARE Benoit
47'38
SE
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
64
2080
M  IMBERT Alexis
47'45
ES
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
65
2004
M  FERAL Jean-Bernard
47'51
M0
FRA  LES DINGOS
66
2017
M  JALADE Laurent
47'58
M2
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
67
2042
M  MORGANT Baptiste
48'13
SE
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
68
2102
M  VASSET Jason
48'43
SE
FRA  MC DONALD'S
69
2046
M  RIBAS Sebastien
49'02
M0
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
70
2086
M  CHARMOIS Camille
49'06
SE
FRA  LES GOUGNAFIERS
71
2088
M  RIEUTORT Lucas
49'29
SE
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
72
2026
M  RAUFFET Sebastien
49'43
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
73
2062
M  BLANC Yves
50'28
M3
FRA  TRIP XL
74
2045
M  DAUZATS Mickaël
50'39
ES
FRA  BARAKAS 1
75
2065
M  JEAN Florian
50'48
M1
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
76
2105
M  BOUTEILLON Guillaume
51'02
M1
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
77
2070
M  SALAUN Cyril
51'11
M0
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
78
2025
M  FLOTTES Stephane
52'01
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
79
2006
M  DURAND Kévin
52'08
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
80
2021
M  MOUYSSET Jean-Philippe
53'22
M3
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
81
2069
M  FRAYSSINHES Patrick
54'22
M2
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
82
2012
M  CABOT Laurent
54'28
M1
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
83
2047
M  RUFFIE Eric
55'36
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
84
2104
M  SANCHEZ Aymeric
56'45
M0
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20