Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2103 |
CLAMENS Clovis Junior (JU) ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ |
19:33:54 |
2024 |
FALGAYRAT Damien Master 0 (M0) BARAQUADABRA |
19:34:04 |
2096 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 0 (M0) BRASSERIE GUSTAVE |
19:35:04 |
2078 |
CAUSSE Corentin Senior (SE) CYCLES BOUTONNET |
19:35:07 |
2034 |
FAYEL Romain Master 1 (M1) FC RUNNERS |
19:35:12 |
2080 |
IMBERT Alexis Espoir (ES) LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ |
19:35:15 |
2049 |
RAJA Yohann Senior (SE) TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU |
19:36:03 |
2091 |
BARRAU Fabien Master 0 (M0) ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2 |
19:36:58 |
2051 |
MOLINIER Lisa Cadet (CA) LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC |
19:37:16 |
2037 |
BARGUES Benoit Master 0 (M0) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
19:37:29 |
2028 |
SUDRES Philippe Master 2 (M2) 3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE |
19:38:06 |
2011 |
SAVIGNAC Jerome Master 2 (M2) LES DOUZALEURS |
19:38:06 |
2005 |
JOUVET Clement Master 0 (M0) DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES |
19:38:08 |
2053 |
BERNADO Damian Cadet (CA) CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE |
19:38:08 |
2032 |
NOURRIGAT Johan Junior (JU) RODEZ TRIATHLON |
19:38:09 |
2030 |
JACINTO Brito Master 2 (M2) LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU |
19:38:10 |
2059 |
RICARD Thibault Senior (SE) LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES |
19:38:17 |
2042 |
MORGANT Baptiste Senior (SE) P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE |
19:38:19 |
2079 |
RAUNET Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LES RETARDATAIRES |
19:38:22 |
2015 |
NOLORGUES Olivier Master 1 (M1) L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE |
19:38:23 |
2081 |
MENATORY Thibault Senior (SE) MARIUS BONAL |
19:38:47 |
2099 |
GALTIER Antony Master 0 (M0) CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE |
19:38:52 |
2054 |
VELERY Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LA DRUELLOISE |
19:38:55 |
2031 |
PUECH Marion Senior (SE) TRI ZOUZE |
19:39:04 |
2083 |
PALMER Guilhem Espoir (ES) ETS BRALEY |
19:39:09 |
2071 |
TURQ Etienne Master 0 (M0) AJM IMMOBILIER 2 |
19:39:13 |
2060 |
GAFFIER Laure Master 2 (M2) LES DILETTANTES |
19:39:20 |
2048 |
FABRE Maxime Senior (SE) TOURISME AVEYRON |
19:39:26 |
2033 |
CORREDOR Killian Espoir (ES) L'EKIPAGE |
19:39:31 |
2009 |
VEZINET Beatrice Master 1 (M1) LES BELETTES |
19:39:36 |
2087 |
COSTES Vincent Senior (SE) CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1 |
19:39:40 |
2101 |
KOPP Romain Senior (SE) CABINET SAINT-MARTIN |
19:39:57 |
2017 |
JALADE Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES DINGOS DU TDR |
19:40:17 |
2003 |
ARLES Dorian Senior (SE) LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS |
19:40:28 |
2072 |
OLIVIER Fabien Master 0 (M0) FLO BARBER-V AND B |
19:40:30 |
2092 |
TOLOU Mathias Senior (SE) ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3 |
19:40:31 |
2102 |
VASSET Jason Senior (SE) MC DONALD'S |
19:40:37 |
2090 |
DE BARROS Alexandre Master 0 (M0) ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1 |
19:40:38 |
2046 |
RIBAS Sebastien Master 0 (M0) LES LÉGENDES DU 12 |
19:40:40 |
2056 |
DELAMARE Benoit Senior (SE) LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS |
19:40:40 |
2064 |
SUDRE Joel Master 2 (M2) ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL |
19:40:54 |
2100 |
MALLET William Senior (SE) FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON |
19:41:04 |
2047 |
RUFFIE Eric Senior (SE) LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE |
19:41:14 |
2041 |
VIDAL Delphine Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES |
19:41:17 |
2093 |
LAVAUR Elsa Senior (SE) LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES |
19:41:24 |
2058 |
LE GUEN Cédric Master 0 (M0) MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES |
19:41:24 |
2104 |
SANCHEZ Aymeric Master 0 (M0) COURIR RODEZ |
19:41:42 |
2057 |
ANDRIEU Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TEAM BENECH'WOW |
19:41:48 |
2004 |
FERAL Jean-Bernard Master 0 (M0) LES DINGOS |
19:41:49 |
2044 |
CHALIEZ Mihael Master 0 (M0) LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
19:41:49 |
2076 |
EYCHENNE Dimitri Senior (SE) LES BEEZ BEEZ |
19:42:10 |
2095 |
HARDY Julien Master 1 (M1) MECOJIT 1 |
19:42:12 |
2066 |
GOMBERT Justin Junior (JU) LES GARAGES POUJOULY |
19:42:29 |
2039 |
FALGAYRAT François Master 3 (M3) MONTEIL 1 |
19:42:33 |
2036 |
BAUBIL Lionel Master 3 (M3) LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2 |
19:42:34 |
2027 |
FERRERE Julie Master 1 (M1) LPA TEAM GIRLY |
19:42:47 |
2097 |
MAUBERT Lionel Master 2 (M2) LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS » |
19:42:52 |
2069 |
FRAYSSINHES Patrick Master 2 (M2) CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE |
19:42:56 |
2067 |
CHASSANG Marion Senior (SE) TEAM GROUPAMA |
19:42:57 |
2094 |
GARY Laura Espoir (ES) MECOJIT 2 |
19:43:04 |
2010 |
FERNANDEZ Nicolas Senior (SE) FERNANPET'S |
19:43:10 |
2019 |
DELMAS Catherine Master 4 (M4) LES PIFOUNETTES |
19:43:15 |
2016 |
DELFAU Maxime Master 0 (M0) LES COPAINS D'ABORD |
19:43:28 |
2098 |
GENIEZ Laura Senior (SE) ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4 |
19:43:32 |
2075 |
BATISTA Ludovic Senior (SE) BEIN PORCS |
19:43:33 |
2065 |
JEAN Florian Master 1 (M1) LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL |
19:43:43 |
2073 |
VERGNES Valérie Master 2 (M2) BODY RUNNERS |
19:43:50 |
2018 |
POUGET Romaric Senior (SE) LES RAPIDOS |
19:43:57 |
2082 |
ESPINOLA Laurent Master 1 (M1) MA FIA |
19:44:00 |
2020 |
DOUZIECH Annie Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES |
19:44:08 |
2085 |
VERLOO Ludovic Master 2 (M2) EHPAD SAINTE ANNE |
19:44:09 |
2070 |
SALAUN Cyril Master 0 (M0) AJM IMMOBILIER |
19:44:13 |
2084 |
CANTAGREL Christophe Master 0 (M0) AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO |
19:44:19 |
2074 |
CASTANIE Stephanie Master 1 (M1) 6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES |
19:44:36 |
2043 |
CHACANA Emma Senior (SE) LES NIKÉS |
19:44:51 |
2001 |
THURIES Lilian Senior (SE) LAURE OLYMPIQUE |
19:44:52 |
2029 |
DELLAC Arnaud Master 2 (M2) LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS |
19:45:06 |
2014 |
ROCHES Jeremy Senior (SE) I-DEM 2 |
19:45:08 |
2002 |
CALMELS Anne-Marie Master 6 (M6) LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES |
19:45:15 |
2050 |
BOULOC Emilie Senior (SE) LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC |
19:45:21 |
2088 |
RIEUTORT Lucas Senior (SE) CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2 |
19:45:25 |
2007 |
BOUTONNET Camille Senior (SE) LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU |
19:45:40 |
2006 |
DURAND Kévin Senior (SE) POKÉZARANÉGLA |
19:45:41 |
2077 |
CHASSANG Pierre-Henry Master 0 (M0) BODY TRAINING TEAM |
19:45:48 |
2040 |
GARRIC Etienne Senior (SE) LES 6 FANTASTIQUES |
19:45:51 |
2105 |
BOUTEILLON Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ |
19:45:59 |
2089 |
LAVABRE Justine Senior (SE) TEAM GROUPAMA 1 |
19:46:04 |
2063 |
PEREZ Fabien Master 3 (M3) ON SE MOTIVE |
19:46:56 |
2068 |
BESSE Géraud Master 2 (M2) LES TERRITORIAUX |
19:47:00 |
2008 |
CANITROT Jonathan Senior (SE) TEAM ST JO VILLEF |
19:47:02 |
2023 |
FERRERE Dominique Master 1 (M1) LPA TEAM 2 |
19:47:16 |
2086 |
CHARMOIS Camille Senior (SE) LES GOUGNAFIERS |
19:47:18 |
2021 |
MOUYSSET Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) TEAM ELIETTE |
19:47:56 |
2022 |
THOMAS Laurent Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 1 |
19:48:25 |
2062 |
BLANC Yves Master 3 (M3) TRIP XL |
19:48:33 |
2026 |
RAUFFET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 4 |
19:48:37 |
2035 |
PEREIRA Serge Master 1 (M1) LES GOUNOUS |
19:48:39 |
2061 |
BESSIERE Mael Junior (JU) LA BELLE TEAM |
19:49:30 |
2025 |
FLOTTES Stephane Master 2 (M2) LPA TEAM 3 |
19:49:43 |
2038 |
IMART Olivier Master 1 (M1) MONTEIL AND CO |
19:49:55 |
2045 |
DAUZATS Mickaël Espoir (ES) BARAKAS 1 |
19:50:02 |
2052 |
FOURY Natacha Master 3 (M3) BARAKAS 2 |
19:50:11 |
2012 |
CABOT Laurent Master 1 (M1) A PETITES FOULEES (APF) |
19:52:59 |
2013 |
HALL Carolyn Master 2 (M2) A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF) |
19:53:09 |
2055 |
HOREAU Simon Senior (SE) LES ALIGROS |
19:54:18 |