Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3049

M  RAÏSSAC Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

20:10:53

3078

M  MOLIN PRADEL Alex
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CYCLES BOUTONNET

20:12:06

3096

M  MELAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE

20:12:08

3103

M  DELPUECH Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

20:12:20

3034

M  TEFFO Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FC RUNNERS

20:14:14

3091

M  LACOMBE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2

20:15:57

3054

M  TEYSSEDRE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

20:17:14

3030

M  DUSSUTOUR Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU

20:17:52

3083

M  PRIVAT Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ETS BRALEY

20:18:07

3099

M  RODRIGUES Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE

20:18:19

3053

F  COULIBALEY Jade
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE

20:18:47

3032

M  BOUSQUET Timothé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

20:19:10

3024

M  BENSIZERARA Yanis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BARAQUADABRA

20:19:15

3011

M  GRATUSSE Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DOUZALEURS

20:19:28

3079

M  GERARD Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

20:19:30

3037

M  BIBAL Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

20:19:42

3028

M  VERLOO Nathan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE

20:20:47

3033

M  CAYZAC Tanguy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'EKIPAGE

20:20:54

3059

M  CATHELIN Vivien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES

20:21:20

3081

M  GOY Stany
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARIUS BONAL

20:21:39

3101

F  TEULIER Aurore
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

20:21:45

3092

M  CANIVENQ Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3

20:21:51

3100

M  RECOULY Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON

20:21:52

3093

F  SABIN Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES

20:21:53

3058

F  CARRIERE Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES

20:22:18

3010

F  FERNANDEZ Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FERNANPET'S

20:22:37

3005

M  SUC Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES

20:22:40

3080

F  JULIAN Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ

20:23:00

3097

M  COSSON Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »

20:23:01

3044

F  ALAZARD Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

20:23:15

3071

F  SALAMACK Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER 2

20:23:20

3066

M  FOLSCHWEILLER Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARAGES POUJOULY

20:23:29

3015

M  PRADELS Mathéo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE

20:23:35

3009

F  VAYSSADE Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BELETTES

20:23:40

3072

M  ALET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLO BARBER-V AND B

20:23:46

3076

M  PANIS Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BEEZ BEEZ

20:24:08

3036

M  CAZALS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2

20:25:00

3031

F  COULON PUECH Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI ZOUZE

20:25:01

3095

M  VALVERDE Anthony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MECOJIT 1

20:25:09

3051

M  BESSIERE Erwan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC

20:25:41

3087

F  SOLIGNAC Amelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

20:26:08

3064

M  RAFFANEL Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL

20:26:21

3090

F  CHAROUD Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1

20:26:24

3042

M  POUCHOU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE

20:26:32

3018

M  FAYEL Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAPIDOS

20:26:37

3048

M  SABATHIER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURISME AVEYRON

20:26:52

3003

F  BORIES Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS

20:27:31

3075

F  RAYSSAC Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEIN PORCS

20:27:41

3077

F  GUIARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BODY TRAINING TEAM

20:27:48

3019

F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

20:28:10

3017

M  LAPOUGE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DINGOS DU TDR

20:28:15

3056

F  BARLAGUET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS

20:28:18

3040

M  DERS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES

20:28:21

3014

M  VIGOUROUX Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-DEM 2

20:28:46

3039

F  MARIAU Kahina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEIL 1

20:28:57

3057

M  RAYNAL Jean-Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BENECH'WOW

20:29:08

3102

F  COSTES Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MC DONALD'S

20:29:20

3041

F  FOCKEN Maren
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES

20:29:28

3004

F  RIVIERE Sarah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DINGOS

20:29:40

3046

F  BURTIN Adele
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES LÉGENDES DU 12

20:29:42

3082

M  THIRIONET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MA FIA

20:29:43

3029

F  AYRINHAC Andrée
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS

20:29:57

3016

M  PEREZ Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

20:30:16

3063

M  FOISSAC Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON SE MOTIVE

20:30:40

3084

F  MARTY Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO

20:30:50

3085

F  PRIVAT Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE

20:31:10

3038

M  FABIE-GAYRAUD Regis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTEIL AND CO

20:31:16

3020

F  FRAYSSINES Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

20:31:28

3001

M  GAILLAC Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAURE OLYMPIQUE

20:32:04

3043

F  FAUCHÉ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES NIKÉS

20:33:43

3023

M  CRAMPE Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 2

20:34:05

3068

F  LESERRE-LEVOIN Maëva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES TERRITORIAUX

20:34:15

3008

M  CALVET Alexis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ST JO VILLEF

20:34:25

3065

M  MIQUET Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL

20:34:31

3022

F  MENAGER Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 1

20:34:47

3088

F  MARCIE Sandy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2

20:34:54

3067

F  BARES Morgane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA

20:34:54

3070

F  WOJTUCH Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER

20:35:24

3061

M  JALRAN Mael
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LA BELLE TEAM

20:35:28

3035

M  BRONQUART Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUNOUS

20:35:51

3086

M  LUPION Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GOUGNAFIERS

20:36:24

3007

F  BERTRAND Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU

20:36:44

3047

M  FAYEL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE

20:36:50

3105

M  VICTOR Vinit
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

20:37:01

3069

F  VAYSSIERE Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE

20:37:18

3006

F  BOUSQUET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POKÉZARANÉGLA

20:37:49

3060

M  GAFFIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DILETTANTES

20:37:57

3094

M  CAYLA Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MECOJIT 2

20:38:01

3027

F  ANGLADE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM GIRLY

20:38:01

3089

F  PRUNET Solange
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA 1

20:38:05

3026

F  RIVIERE Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 4

20:38:20

3104

F  ANDRIEU Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR RODEZ

20:38:27

3050

F  FERREIRA Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC

20:38:29

3062

F  MAURY Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIP XL

20:39:01

3055

M  CANTALOUBE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ALIGROS

20:40:13

3073

F  PHILIBERT Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BODY RUNNERS

20:40:26

3045

F  BAUGUIL Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARAKAS 1

20:40:41

3021

F  POUGET Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ELIETTE

20:41:18

3025

M  DOURNEL Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LPA TEAM 3

20:41:44

3098

F  GENIEZ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4

20:42:11

3002

F  CLEE BAULEZ Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES

20:43:48

3052

F  FAGET Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARAKAS 2

20:44:02

3074

F  LAGUARRIGUE Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

20:46:35

3012

F  LEWANDOWSKI Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)

20:47:27

3013

F  VANHEE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)

20:47:50

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20