Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3093
F  SABIN Pauline
22'49
M1
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
2
3090
F  CHAROUD Emilie
23'09
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
3
3058
F  CARRIERE Emeline
23'55
SE
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
4
3020
F  FRAYSSINES Sara
24'58
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
5
3019
F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi
25'09
M2
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
6
3073
F  PHILIBERT Ingrid
25'35
M1
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
7
3031
F  COULON PUECH Lucie
25'36
M0
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
8
3071
F  SALAMACK Julie
25'51
SE
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
9
3009
F  VAYSSADE Karine
25'55
M2
FRA  LES BELETTES
10
3088
F  MARCIE Sandy
26'09
M1
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
11
3004
F  RIVIERE Sarah
26'18
M2
FRA  LES DINGOS
12
3022
F  MENAGER Aurelie
26'42
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
13
3041
F  FOCKEN Maren
26'55
M2
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
14
3010
F  FERNANDEZ Carole
27'00
M3
FRA  FERNANPET'S
15
3080
F  JULIAN Manon
27'00
ES
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
16
3027
F  ANGLADE Valerie
27'08
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
17
3069
F  VAYSSIERE Carole
27'13
M2
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
18
3062
F  MAURY Françoise
27'19
M3
FRA  TRIP XL
19
3074
F  LAGUARRIGUE Julie
27'19
M0
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
20
3052
F  FAGET Sandrine
27'26
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 2
21
3053
F  COULIBALEY Jade
27'29
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
22
3007
F  BERTRAND Marie
27'43
ES
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
23
3067
F  BARES Morgane
27'51
M0
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
24
3006
F  BOUSQUET Elsa
28'14
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
25
3104
F  ANDRIEU Melanie
28'35
SE
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
26
3012
F  LEWANDOWSKI Karine
28'35
M2
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
27
3029
F  AYRINHAC Andrée
28'40
M6
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
28
3021
F  POUGET Sabine
28'44
M2
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
29
3046
F  BURTIN Adele
28'57
ES
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
30
3085
F  PRIVAT Pauline
29'11
M0
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
31
3013
F  VANHEE Delphine
29'29
M2
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
32
3003
F  BORIES Magali
30'03
M1
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
33
3043
F  FAUCHÉ Claire
30'21
SE
FRA  LES NIKÉS
34
3087
F  SOLIGNAC Amelie
30'44
M1
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
35
3050
F  FERREIRA Jessica
30'46
M0
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
36
3045
F  BAUGUIL Magali
30'47
M0
FRA  BARAKAS 1
37
3056
F  BARLAGUET Laura
30'54
SE
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
38
3102
F  COSTES Lydie
31'27
SE
FRA  MC DONALD'S
39
3044
F  ALAZARD Manon
31'29
SE
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
40
3084
F  MARTY Isabelle
31'31
M1
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
41
3070
F  WOJTUCH Marine
31'55
SE
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
42
3077
F  GUIARD Nathalie
32'01
M2
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
43
3089
F  PRUNET Solange
32'03
M4
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
44
3002
F  CLEE BAULEZ Marie
32'15
M0
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
45
3098
F  GENIEZ Claire
33'12
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
46
3075
F  RAYSSAC Delphine
33'34
M0
FRA  BEIN PORCS
47
3101
F  TEULIER Aurore
34'10
ES
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
48
3039
F  MARIAU Kahina
37'09
M1
FRA  MONTEIL 1
49
3026
F  RIVIERE Coralie
37'25
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
50
3068
F  LESERRE-LEVOIN Maëva
37'28
ES
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3049
M  RAÏSSAC Quentin
17'26
SE
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
2
3024
M  BENSIZERARA Yanis
17'46
CA
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
3
3103
M  DELPUECH Ludovic
18'38
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
4
3034
M  TEFFO Nicolas
18'41
M2
FRA  FC RUNNERS
5
3078
M  MOLIN PRADEL Alex
19'13
ES
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
6
3032
M  BOUSQUET Timothé
19'48
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
7
3096
M  MELAC Julien
20'10
SE
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
8
3037
M  BIBAL Nicolas
20'12
ES
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
9
3011
M  GRATUSSE Maxime
20'24
M1
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
10
3028
M  VERLOO Nathan
20'29
CA
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
11
3072
M  ALET Loic
20'34
SE
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
12
3033
M  CAYZAC Tanguy
21'53
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
13
3014
M  VIGOUROUX Hugo
22'14
SE
FRA  I-DEM 2
14
3036
M  CAZALS Nicolas
22'20
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
15
3100
M  RECOULY Julien
22'32
M0
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
16
3076
M  PANIS Aurelien
23'00
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
17
3040
M  DERS Nicolas
23'01
M1
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
18
3095
M  VALVERDE Anthony
23'11
ES
FRA  MECOJIT 1
19
3079
M  GERARD Philippe
23'12
M3
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
20
3083
M  PRIVAT Arnaud
23'14
M0
FRA  ETS BRALEY
21
3017
M  LAPOUGE Jerome
23'15
M2
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
22
3018
M  FAYEL Tristan
23'20
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
23
3015
M  PRADELS Mathéo
23'30
CA
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
24
3082
M  THIRIONET Patrick
23'33
M3
FRA  MA FIA
25
3054
M  TEYSSEDRE Bruno
23'40
M3
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
26
3061
M  JALRAN Mael
23'41
JU
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
27
3099
M  RODRIGUES Daniel
23'45
M1
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
28
3057
M  RAYNAL Jean-Sébastien
23'52
M1
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
29
3091
M  LACOMBE Thomas
23'58
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
30
3059
M  CATHELIN Vivien
24'03
SE
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
31
3086
M  LUPION Yoan
24'11
SE
FRA  LES GOUGNAFIERS
32
3048
M  SABATHIER Christian
24'13
M1
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
33
3051
M  BESSIERE Erwan
24'14
CA
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
34
3064
M  RAFFANEL Pascal
24'29
M1
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
35
3016
M  PEREZ Mickael
25'02
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
36
3030
M  DUSSUTOUR Cyril
25'11
M1
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
37
3066
M  FOLSCHWEILLER Robin
25'12
SE
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
38
3081
M  GOY Stany
25'15
M0
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
39
3105
M  VICTOR Vinit
26'07
CA
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
40
3042
M  POUCHOU Valentin
26'21
SE
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
41
3001
M  GAILLAC Jean Baptiste
26'25
M1
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
42
3092
M  CANIVENQ Jeremy
26'54
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
43
3038
M  FABIE-GAYRAUD Regis
26'55
M3
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
44
3094
M  CAYLA Corentin
27'03
SE
FRA  MECOJIT 2
45
3025
M  DOURNEL Charles
27'46
SE
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
46
3005
M  SUC Didier
28'02
M2
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
47
3035
M  BRONQUART Sylvain
28'39
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
48
3047
M  FAYEL Romain
29'08
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
49
3063
M  FOISSAC Arnaud
29'23
M2
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
50
3060
M  GAFFIER Thierry
29'23
M4
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
51
3055
M  CANTALOUBE Alexandre
29'32
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
52
3097
M  COSSON Jean-Michel
29'46
M5
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
53
3008
M  CALVET Alexis
29'55
M2
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
54
3023
M  CRAMPE Matthieu
30'36
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
55
3065
M  MIQUET Pierre-Yves
37'04
M3
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20