Toggle navigation
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
17/09/2021
105 Inscriptions
105 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5032
BOUSQUET Flora
20'52
RODEZ TRIATHLON
2
5037
VIEIRA Clarence
22'09
ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
3
5077
SAINT-LEGER Mylene
23'00
BODY TRAINING TEAM
4
5009
BRIAND Lydia
23'18
LES BELETTES
5
5010
PETILLON Juliette
23'35
FERNANPET'S
6
5020
CALMÈS Charlotte
23'56
TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
7
5027
CAVALIE Agate
23'56
LPA TEAM GIRLY
8
5019
LAMOUR Magali
25'02
LES PIFOUNETTES
9
5030
PEZET Lydie
25'06
LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
10
5017
BONY Emilie
25'51
LES DINGOS DU TDR
11
5082
THIRIONET Valerie
25'52
MA FIA
12
5056
TAMALET Shirley
26'14
LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
13
5050
BOUTEILLE Vanessa
26'32
LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
14
5104
BERNUSSOU Ludivine
26'43
COURIR RODEZ
15
5068
LACOMBE Julie
26'59
LES TERRITORIAUX
16
5041
DELTOUR Christine
27'35
LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
17
5031
ESTRADE Emilie
27'43
TRI ZOUZE
18
5022
ANTUNES Stephanie
27'58
LPA TEAM 1
19
5089
VAYSSE Audrey
28'14
TEAM GROUPAMA 1
20
5102
MOUYSSET Lea
28'48
MC DONALD'S
21
5093
COURTIAL Lucie
29'05
LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
22
5074
ROUS Angeline
29'19
6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
23
5067
DEN DULK Magali
29'54
TEAM GROUPAMA
24
5085
LIMINET Celia
30'13
EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
25
5039
LACOMBE Anne
30'17
MONTEIL 1
26
5063
PUECH Adeline
31'02
ON SE MOTIVE
27
5025
TAILLEFER Carole
31'09
LPA TEAM 3
28
5038
CABOT Celia
31'10
MONTEIL AND CO
29
5007
VIDAL Emilie
31'19
LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
30
5023
AYRINHAC Marjorie
31'28
LPA TEAM 2
31
5070
CATUSSE Pauline
32'04
AJM IMMOBILIER
32
5029
MOUYSSET Christiane
32'08
LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
33
5002
ALAZARD LORTAL Nicole
32'23
LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
34
5098
PANIS Charlène
32'55
ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
35
5044
UHMANN Amandine
34'15
LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
36
5075
SEGONDS Axelle
35'37
BEIN PORCS
37
5013
GALLOT Séverine
36'30
A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
38
5012
PEYRE Marion
37'02
A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
39
5094
ROUQUETTE Virginie
37'21
MECOJIT 2
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5078
VACQUIER Nicolas
18'35
CYCLES BOUTONNET
2
5049
CONDON Jerome
18'45
TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
3
5096
DELRANCE Jean René
18'49
BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
4
5034
GARRIC Jérémie
19'12
FC RUNNERS
5
5054
RAYNAL Bastien
19'26
LA DRUELLOISE
6
5103
AUTHIER Guillaume
19'39
ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
7
5042
BELAIDI Hecham
19'56
P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
8
5024
IZARD Hugo
20'16
BARAQUADABRA
9
5100
PREJET Nicolas
20'16
FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
10
5028
VERLOO Lucas
20'30
3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
11
5079
MAUREL Alexandre
20'44
LES RETARDATAIRES
12
5033
PAILHAS Arthur
21'00
L'EKIPAGE
13
5080
SERVIERES Paul
21'01
LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
14
5088
LAMOTTE Alexis
21'01
CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
15
5091
CARRIE Julien
21'02
ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
16
5011
LAURENS Frederic
21'14
LES DOUZALEURS
17
5026
ANDRIEU Dorian
21'24
LPA TEAM 4
18
5081
SANTOS Kévin
21'46
MARIUS BONAL
19
5047
GLADIN Jérémie
21'51
LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
20
5069
BONNEFOUS Lionel
22'08
CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
21
5052
CHEVIGNON Sebastien
22'52
BARAKAS 2
22
5057
CHAMPAGNE Clément
23'05
TEAM BENECH'WOW
23
5090
GIRAUD Franck
23'10
ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
24
5092
CAZOTTES Anthony
23'17
ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
25
5072
OLIVIER Mathieu
23'28
FLO BARBER-V AND B
26
5099
ALBOUY Stéphane
23'35
CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
27
5051
CAYZAC Dorian
23'35
LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
28
5040
GRASLAND Sebastien
23'37
LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
29
5045
DANJOU Thibault
23'38
BARAKAS 1
30
5066
GOMBERT Philippe
23'41
LES GARAGES POUJOULY
31
5058
ROUMEC Jeremie
23'43
MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
32
5046
GAYRAUD Sylvain
23'53
LES LÉGENDES DU 12
33
5055
DIVALEAU Brice
23'58
LES ALIGROS
34
5083
PRIVAT Julien
24'02
ETS BRALEY
35
5035
LABIT Franck-Alexandre
24'13
LES GOUNOUS
36
5062
GRANIER Dominique
24'17
TRIP XL
37
5018
LAPORTE Cédric
24'28
LES RAPIDOS
38
5101
GOMBERT Axel
24'43
CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
39
5048
ANDURAND Julien
24'54
TOURISME AVEYRON
40
5036
MAJOREL Julien
24'57
LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
41
5059
LEFUR David
25'03
LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
42
5064
VENE Bertrand
25'06
ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
43
5006
DURAND Etienne
25'09
POKÉZARANÉGLA
44
5001
HUC Romain
25'16
LAURE OLYMPIQUE
45
5076
PREVOT Olivier
25'17
LES BEEZ BEEZ
46
5087
RAYNAL Dorian
25'17
CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
47
5005
GALY Stéphane
25'23
DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
48
5043
GRIALOU Cyril
25'41
LES NIKÉS
49
5105
ARIBI Djilali
26'02
MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
50
5016
MAZENQ Pierre-Henri
26'12
LES COPAINS D'ABORD
51
5014
CHABERT Lucas
26'37
I-DEM 2
52
5003
ROUSSET Cyril
26'42
LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
53
5004
LEFORT Thibaut
26'52
LES DINGOS
54
5071
MALGOUYRES Guillaume
27'08
AJM IMMOBILIER 2
55
5021
MEZZACASA Matthieu
28'22
TEAM ELIETTE
56
5060
GAFFIER Christian
28'52
LES DILETTANTES
57
5086
BERKAOUI Saïd
28'57
LES GOUGNAFIERS
58
5008
RABOUILLE James
29'09
TEAM ST JO VILLEF
59
5065
NEVEUR Sébastien
29'48
LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
60
5015
VIDAL Manuel
30'06
L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
61
5073
BRUN Paddy
30'25
BODY RUNNERS
62
5095
ALVAREZ Thomas
31'08
MECOJIT 1
63
5061
BESSIERE Jean Marc
31'34
LA BELLE TEAM
64
5084
FONTANEL Didier
31'43
AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
65
5097
SAHUQUET Romain
34'43
LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
66
5053
ALZAIX Florian
46'34
CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20