Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 6 - 7.192 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6009
F  CUBAYNES Maelys
31'11
SE
FRA  LES BELETTES
2
6014
F  BO Solene
32'09
SE
FRA  I-DEM 2
3
6036
F  MAJOREL Marlène
33'03
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
4
6055
F  TARROUX Juliette
33'07
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
5
6031
F  TURQ Claire
33'09
M0
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
6
6019
F  CAYLA émilie
34'37
SE
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
7
6041
F  ROZIÈRES Fabienne
34'57
M3
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
8
6027
F  CAVALIE Maud
36'12
JU
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
9
6005
F  FEO Anais
36'41
SE
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
10
6074
F  EVRARD-ROUMEC Candy
36'49
M1
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
11
6020
F  ESPIÉ Delphine
36'52
M0
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
12
6075
F  BARRIAC Sophie
39'21
SE
FRA  BEIN PORCS
13
6007
F  BERTRAND Pauline
40'09
ES
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
14
6052
F  URLACHER Sarah
40'15
M0
FRA  BARAKAS 2
15
6002
F  SOMPAYRAC Solène
40'19
SE
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
16
6070
F  FRAYSSINET Caroline
41'33
M0
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
17
6025
F  DURAND Anne-Sophie
41'36
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
18
6085
F  ROGE Véronique
41'46
M3
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
19
6098
F  SUDRES Mathilde
42'24
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
20
6026
F  WAROQUIER Caroline
42'55
M4
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
21
6093
F  COSSON Marion
43'35
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
22
6050
F  MONTELS Helene
44'57
SE
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
23
6006
F  CAPPOEN Gwladys
45'35
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
24
6105
F  LOUBOUTIN Charline
47'14
ES
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6049
M  GAILLARD Anthony
24'35
SE
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
2
6034
M  CANTAGREL Nicolas
25'42
M1
FRA  FC RUNNERS
3
6103
M  THOMAS Robin
27'07
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
4
6078
M  ROLLAND Sebastien
27'40
M1
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
5
6054
M  MOLINIER Sebastien
27'51
M0
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
6
6096
M  SENTUCQ Quentin
27'55
SE
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
7
6080
M  JAFFRES Ewen
28'04
ES
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
8
6046
M  FLOTTES Cédric
28'15
SE
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
9
6056
M  SENEGAS Hugo
28'28
CA
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
10
6097
M  SABIN Mathias
28'46
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
11
6037
M  THERON Matthieu
28'51
SE
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
12
6079
M  CAVAROC Yohan
28'55
M1
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
13
6032
M  COUDERC Julien
28'58
SE
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
14
6028
M  COUDERC Hugo
29'22
CA
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
15
6024
M  LACOMBE Pablo
29'27
JU
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
16
6033
M  ESPEILHAC Armand
29'48
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
17
6091
M  VALIERE Julien
29'51
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
18
6042
M  DUBARRY Thomas
29'55
M1
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
19
6102
M  BONINO Eros
30'08
ES
FRA  MC DONALD'S
20
6090
M  RIGAUD Dorian
30'34
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
21
6092
M  LAGRIFFOUL Antoine
30'38
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
22
6083
M  SOLIGNAC Damien
30'44
SE
FRA  ETS BRALEY
23
6011
M  MARIOU Laurent
30'48
M3
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
24
6010
M  PETILLON Adrien
31'05
SE
FRA  FERNANPET'S
25
6100
M  FABRE Luc
31'06
M2
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
26
6012
M  HERNANDEZ Mathis
31'09
JU
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
27
6099
M  FERRY Frédéric
31'13
M3
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
28
6081
M  CAYSSIALS Julien
31'15
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
29
6066
M  OLIVIER Florian
31'21
SE
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
30
6044
M  MAYMARD Nicolas
31'52
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
31
6013
M  DESTREBECQ Clovis
31'52
SE
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
32
6077
M  ALVERNHES Clement
31'56
SE
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
33
6057
M  BURGUION Emmanuel
32'21
M1
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
34
6017
M  SALEIL Frederic
32'47
M2
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
35
6069
M  ALIANE Djamel
32'51
M2
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
36
6003
M  BAZETOUX Arnaud
32'53
M0
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
37
6053
M  GARY Erwin
32'53
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
38
6045
M  LECOT Emmanuel
32'56
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 1
39
6073
M  CAZALS Pierre
33'04
M1
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
40
6018
M  MAGNAVAL Fabien
33'05
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
41
6051
M  RIEUTORT Charly
33'26
JU
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
42
6030
M  BARTHE Nicolas
33'33
M1
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
43
6067
M  CERES Stephane
33'44
M1
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
44
6076
M  GAIFFE Baptiste
33'54
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
45
6064
M  EYMAT Pierre
33'59
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
46
6040
M  BATUT Thierry
34'00
M2
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
47
6039
M  ALIBERT Bernard
34'09
M4
FRA  MONTEIL 1
48
6059
M  GUIRAL Fabien
34'22
M2
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
49
6047
M  GLADIN Alexis
34'34
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
50
6088
M  CAYSSIOLS Maxime
34'37
M0
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
51
6087
M  SALACRUCH Anthony
34'38
SE
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
52
6101
M  FALIP Emilien
34'49
SE
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
53
6068
M  FOURNIER Eric
34'49
M2
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX
54
6072
M  GLAUZY Valerian
34'55
SE
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
55
6038
M  CABOT Jean-Noel
35'22
M2
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
56
6095
M  DESANGLES Yanis
35'29
M2
FRA  MECOJIT 1
57
6086
M  DELSOUC Ludovic
35'31
M1
FRA  LES GOUGNAFIERS
58
6035
M  ROUTABOUL Vincent
35'46
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
59
6104
M  BAYOL Florian
35'56
SE
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
60
6001
M  SOULIE Julien
36'08
M0
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
61
6043
M  CROUZIL Lucas
36'08
ES
FRA  LES NIKÉS
62
6016
M  TURLE Philippe
36'20
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
63
6060
M  GAFFIER Elie
36'23
CA
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
64
6015
M  VIDAL Timon
36'27
CA
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
65
6023
M  ROUQUIER Bruno
37'05
M4
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
66
6048
M  DIFORTE Joseph
37'17
SE
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
67
6065
M  RUIZ Rodrigue
37'18
M0
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
68
6008
M  FABRE David
38'11
M1
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
69
6071
M  GARCIA Remi
39'25
SE
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
70
6058
M  LHERITIER Maxime
39'36
SE
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
71
6062
M  PASQUER Pascal
39'43
M4
FRA  TRIP XL
72
6082
M  PARIS Dominique
40'12
M5
FRA  MA FIA
73
6021
M  FARIBAULT Thomas
40'13
SE
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
74
6094
M  COLOMB Thierry
40'23
M2
FRA  MECOJIT 2
75
6063
M  GALTIER Fabien
40'26
M2
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
76
6029
M  FAUCHER Alexis
40'29
SE
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
77
6089
M  RIVIERE Maxime
41'07
SE
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
78
6061
M  CAZOR Léo
41'38
SE
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
79
6004
M  ROUQUETTE Sebastien
44'07
M3
FRA  LES DINGOS
80
6022
M  SEGONDS Jean-Francois
44'57
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
81
6084
M  LACOMBE Nicolas
45'10
M1
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20