Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 6 - 7.192 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

6049

M  GAILLARD Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

21:21:30

6103

M  THOMAS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

21:26:24

6096

M  SENTUCQ Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE

21:28:37

6078

M  ROLLAND Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CYCLES BOUTONNET

21:28:44

6034

M  CANTAGREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FC RUNNERS

21:29:45

6024

M  LACOMBE Pablo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BARAQUADABRA

21:33:32

6091

M  VALIERE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2

21:39:14

6054

M  MOLINIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

21:39:52

6032

M  COUDERC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

21:42:52

6037

M  THERON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

21:43:02

6011

M  MARIOU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES DOUZALEURS

21:43:06

6079

M  CAVAROC Yohan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

21:43:59

6100

M  FABRE Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON

21:46:44

6083

M  SOLIGNAC Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ETS BRALEY

21:46:53

6028

M  COUDERC Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE

21:46:59

6099

M  FERRY Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE

21:49:28

6072

M  GLAUZY Valerian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLO BARBER-V AND B

21:50:04

6033

M  ESPEILHAC Armand
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'EKIPAGE

21:50:39

6058

M  LHERITIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES

21:52:46

6092

M  LAGRIFFOUL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3

21:53:19

6081

M  CAYSSIALS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIUS BONAL

21:53:23

6010

M  PETILLON Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERNANPET'S

21:55:16

6090

M  RIGAUD Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1

21:55:45

6009

F  CUBAYNES Maelys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BELETTES

21:56:03

6018

M  MAGNAVAL Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAPIDOS

21:56:43

6036

F  MAJOREL Marlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2

21:56:54

6014

F  BO Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-DEM 2

21:57:06

6051

M  RIEUTORT Charly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC

21:58:28

6030

M  BARTHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU

21:58:41

6064

M  EYMAT Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL

21:59:38

6093

F  COSSON Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES

21:59:45

6071

M  GARCIA Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER 2

22:00:33

6095

M  DESANGLES Yanis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MECOJIT 1

22:01:50

6017

M  SALEIL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DINGOS DU TDR

22:01:54

6059

M  GUIRAL Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES

22:02:23

6066

M  OLIVIER Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARAGES POUJOULY

22:02:36

6005

F  FEO Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES

22:03:42

6080

M  JAFFRES Ewen
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ

22:03:51

6031

F  TURQ Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI ZOUZE

22:04:21

6015

M  VIDAL Timon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE

22:04:37

6016

M  TURLE Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

22:06:44

6082

M  PARIS Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MA FIA

22:06:56

6048

M  DIFORTE Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURISME AVEYRON

22:07:17

6042

M  DUBARRY Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE

22:07:17

6001

M  SOULIE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAURE OLYMPIQUE

22:07:20

6101

M  FALIP Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

22:07:38

6040

M  BATUT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES

22:07:41

6076

M  GAIFFE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BEEZ BEEZ

22:08:38

6020

F  ESPIÉ Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

22:08:41

6038

M  CABOT Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTEIL AND CO

22:08:43

6057

M  BURGUION Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BENECH'WOW

22:09:03

6077

M  ALVERNHES Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BODY TRAINING TEAM

22:09:18

6062

M  PASQUER Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRIP XL

22:09:32

6019

F  CAYLA émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

22:10:27

6041

F  ROZIÈRES Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES

22:12:31

6102

M  BONINO Eros
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MC DONALD'S

22:12:45

6097

M  SABIN Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »

22:13:32

6086

M  DELSOUC Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUGNAFIERS

22:13:34

6035

M  ROUTABOUL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUNOUS

22:13:39

6046

M  FLOTTES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LÉGENDES DU 12

22:13:42

6056

M  SENEGAS Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS

22:14:20

6004

M  ROUQUETTE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES DINGOS

22:14:43

6047

M  GLADIN Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE

22:14:58

6044

M  MAYMARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

22:16:13

6061

M  CAZOR Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA BELLE TEAM

22:16:37

6105

F  LOUBOUTIN Charline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

22:16:58

6022

M  SEGONDS Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 1

22:18:22

6052

F  URLACHER Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARAKAS 2

22:18:24

6003

M  BAZETOUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS

22:18:30

6055

F  TARROUX Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ALIGROS

22:19:45

6084

M  LACOMBE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO

22:20:53

6067

M  CERES Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA

22:21:02

6085

F  ROGE Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE

22:21:12

6088

M  CAYSSIOLS Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2

22:21:27

6026

F  WAROQUIER Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LPA TEAM 4

22:21:29

6006

F  CAPPOEN Gwladys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POKÉZARANÉGLA

22:22:03

6063

M  GALTIER Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON SE MOTIVE

22:22:25

6075

F  BARRIAC Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEIN PORCS

22:22:30

6043

M  CROUZIL Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES NIKÉS

22:22:52

6039

M  ALIBERT Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTEIL 1

22:22:56

6073

M  CAZALS Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BODY RUNNERS

22:23:34

6008

M  FABRE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ST JO VILLEF

22:23:49

6065

M  RUIZ Rodrigue
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL

22:24:01

6007

F  BERTRAND Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU

22:24:03

6023

M  ROUQUIER Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LPA TEAM 2

22:24:05

6025

F  DURAND Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 3

22:24:51

6104

M  BAYOL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR RODEZ

22:25:44

6045

M  LECOT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARAKAS 1

22:26:29

6087

M  SALACRUCH Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

22:26:47

6089

M  RIVIERE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA 1

22:26:49

6053

M  GARY Erwin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE

22:27:42

6069

M  ALIANE Djamel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE

22:27:52

6027

F  CAVALIE Maud
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LPA TEAM GIRLY

22:28:02

6070

F  FRAYSSINET Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER

22:29:02

6021

M  FARIBAULT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ELIETTE

22:29:07

6060

M  GAFFIER Elie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES DILETTANTES

22:30:10

6029

M  FAUCHER Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS

22:31:42

6050

F  MONTELS Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC

22:32:23

6074

F  EVRARD-ROUMEC Candy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

22:32:36

6094

M  COLOMB Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MECOJIT 2

22:37:13

6068

M  FOURNIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES TERRITORIAUX

22:38:54

6013

M  DESTREBECQ Clovis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)

22:40:09

6012

M  HERNANDEZ Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)

22:44:46

6002

F  SOMPAYRAC Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES

22:45:01

6098

F  SUDRES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4

22:48:01

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20