Classement Général
RELAIS 1 - 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1103
M  FAROUX Arthur
17'00
ES
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
2
1024
M  IZARD Simon
17'10
CA
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
3
1096
M  MARTY Fabien
18'10
SE
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
4
1078
M  SOUTADE Thibault
18'13
SE
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
5
1034
M  GENIEZ Sylvain
18'18
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
6
1080
M  BARBIER Grégory
18'21
M0
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
7
1049
M  DELMAS Adrien
19'09
SE
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
8
1091
M  MATHA Etienne
20'04
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
9
1051
M  MAZARS Lucas
20'22
CA
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
10
1037
M  RAYNAL Marc
20'35
M1
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
11
1028
M  SUDRES Paul
21'12
CA
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
12
1011
M  IDBELLA Omar
21'12
M1
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
13
1005
M  MAJOREL Yvan
21'14
SE
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
14
1053
M  GARY Gavin
21'14
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
15
1032
M  BOCQ Nathan
21'15
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
16
1030
M  PEZET Enzo
21'16
CA
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
17
1059
M  RODRIGUES Fabien
21'23
M2
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
18
1042
M  BONNAFOUX Louis
21'25
SE
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
19
1079
M  FAGES Maxime
21'28
M0
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
20
1015
M  NOLORGUES Axel
21'29
CA
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
21
1081
M  PEYRAT Nicolas
21'53
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
22
1099
M  ARIZA Simon
21'58
M0
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
23
1054
M  AUZIECH Jérôme
22'01
M1
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
24
1031
F  BOURGIS Valérie
22'10
M1
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
25
1083
M  ALINC Stéphane
22'15
M2
FRA  ETS BRALEY
26
1071
M  ARNAL Alexandre
22'19
M0
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
27
1060
M  GAFFIER Emilien
22'26
CA
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
28
1048
F  WURSTEISEN Ariane
22'32
M4
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
29
1033
M  PAGES Maxence
22'37
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
30
1009
F  RUFFIE Fabienne
22'42
M0
FRA  LES BELETTES
31
1087
M  DURAND Remy
22'46
SE
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
32
1101
M  ALAUZE Lionel
23'03
M0
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
33
1017
F  PHILIBERT Betty
23'23
M1
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
34
1003
F  DOULS Claire
23'34
M2
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
35
1072
M  LAFON Fabien
23'36
SE
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
36
1092
M  MARTIN Thomas
23'37
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
37
1102
M  FIGARO Maxime
23'43
SE
FRA  MC DONALD'S
38
1090
F  HERRERO Lucie
23'44
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
39
1046
M  GRIMAL Gaetan
23'46
SE
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
40
1056
M  FAGES Jacques
23'46
M5
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
41
1064
M  MINIC Cyril
24'00
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
42
1100
M  PELLET Tony
24'10
M0
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
43
1047
M  VERMOREL Clovis
24'20
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
44
1041
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
24'23
M4
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
45
1093
F  COSSON Fanny
24'30
SE
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
46
1058
M  BONHOMME Jean-Bernard
24'30
M0
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
47
1104
F  GINESTE Carla
24'48
SE
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
48
1057
M  PASQUET Jacques
24'54
M4
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
49
1004
F  ALVERNHE Aurelie
24'55
M0
FRA  LES DINGOS
50
1044
M  NAGY Louis
24'55
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
51
1076
M  GAPTEAU Benjamin
25'16
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
52
1095
M  GAILLARD Remi
25'18
SE
FRA  MECOJIT 1
53
1066
M  CAPELLE Théo
25'35
ES
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
54
1039
M  CHELDA Bounoir
25'39
M3
FRA  MONTEIL 1
55
1036
F  LETENEUR Audrey
25'40
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
56
1027
F  PEREZ Celia
25'53
M0
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
57
1097
M  TEYSSEDRE Simon
25'58
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
58
1069
F  MERCIER Corinne
26'02
M3
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
59
1067
F  LEMAITRE Flavie
26'03
SE
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
60
1094
M  SIMONOT Philippe
26'10
M5
FRA  MECOJIT 2
61
1010
M  PETILLON Nicolas
26'16
M3
FRA  FERNANPET'S
62
1019
F  FAU Celine
26'21
M2
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
63
1016
M  SEGURET David
26'34
M2
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
64
1098
F  COMBRET Claire
26'38
M1
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
65
1075
F  CASTETS Sarah
26'39
SE
FRA  BEIN PORCS
66
1065
F  MOLINIER Audrey
26'49
M1
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
67
1073
F  SOULIÉ Stéphanie
26'56
M2
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
68
1018
F  ALDEBERT Alizée
27'03
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
69
1082
M  POUGENQ Arnaud
27'06
M2
FRA  MA FIA
70
1020
F  PRAT Vanessa
27'14
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
71
1085
F  ROMBAUX Chloé
27'15
CA
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
72
1070
F  SALAUN Marie
27'19
M0
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
73
1084
F  PUECH Carine
27'25
M2
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
74
1074
F  SOULIE Isabelle
27'42
M1
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
75
1043
F  SAINT-HILLIER Périne
27'57
SE
FRA  LES NIKÉS
76
1001
F  BARBANCE Laure
27'58
SE
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
77
1029
F  ALMAYRAC Cathy
28'12
M4
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
78
1014
M  HUGON Vincent
28'14
M0
FRA  I-DEM 2
79
1002
F  LESTRADE Aurélie
28'21
M1
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
80
1050
F  MOULY Sophie
28'27
M0
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
81
1088
M  REMY Bruno
28'31
M4
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
82
1007
F  BOUTONNET Adèle
28'46
ES
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
83
1006
F  DURAND Pauline
28'47
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
84
1077
F  GIL Amandine
28'54
SE
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
85
1040
M  COUDERC Sébastien
28'57
M2
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
86
1105
F  HUET Maeva
29'05
ES
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
87
1089
F  BENAVENT Chrystel
29'10
M0
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
88
1063
F  GAZAGNADOU Elodie
30'02
M2
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
89
1068
M  DECAMP Etienne
30'06
M0
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX
90
1008
F  CALVET Ludivine
30'08
M2
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
91
1023
F  GINESTET Aurore
30'22
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
92
1086
M  RENOULT Alexandre
30'24
M0
FRA  LES GOUGNAFIERS
93
1021
F  MOUYSSET Maéva
31'02
SE
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
94
1022
F  CERLES Nathalie
31'31
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
95
1062
F  COT Céline
31'39
M3
FRA  TRIP XL
96
1026
F  EUGENE Adeline
31'43
SE
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
97
1035
F  SOLIGNAC Laure
31'45
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
98
1061
F  SOPENA Sabrina
32'36
M2
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
99
1025
F  EUGENE Severine
32'49
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
100
1038
F  RIGAL Valerie
33'01
M2
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
101
1045
F  ROUTABOUL Sabrina
33'08
M1
FRA  BARAKAS 1
102
1052
F  HALLIER Christelle
33'17
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 2
103
1012
F  GENTY Fleur
36'05
M1
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
104
1013
F  FABRE Jamila
36'15
M2
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
105
1055
F  SOULIE Marie
37'24
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20