Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 4 - 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
4009
F  CAILLAUD Virginie
43'10
SE
FRA  LES BELETTES
2
4061
F  BESSIERE Justine
45'54
SE
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
3
4093
F  SAHUGUET Mathilde
45'58
SE
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
4
4031
F  FONTEIN Erna
46'01
M0
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
5
4005
F  MONTES Laurence
47'37
M2
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
6
4007
F  SIGAUD Ophélie
48'17
ES
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
7
4020
F  FRAYSSIGNES Laure
48'19
M1
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
8
4041
F  CANTAGREL Aurélie
48'33
SE
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
9
4074
F  JAMMES Marion
49'23
SE
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
10
4085
F  LASSERRE Virginie
50'38
M1
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
11
4021
F  CADILLAC Céline
50'43
M1
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
12
4046
F  FABRE Anaïs
51'10
SE
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
13
4019
F  LOMBART Marie
52'06
M1
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
14
4002
F  PRIVE Nicole
56'35
M6
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
15
4050
F  ROUMEC Celine
56'36
M0
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
16
4027
F  MAFFRE Marlene
58'57
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
17
4088
F  LOMONT Frederique
59'23
M2
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
18
4098
F  GINESTET Anne-Sophie
59'43
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
19
4029
F  TEISSIER Muriel
1h00'57
M4
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
20
4087
F  BLANC Nicole
1h04'38
M4
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
4049
M  RAFINESQUE Guillaume
34'26
M0
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
2
4103
M  CARMARANS Remi
35'47
JU
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
3
4024
M  ARGUEL Loan
36'15
ES
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
4
4096
M  FUALDES Teddy
37'29
SE
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
5
4034
M  CANTAGREL Sébastien
37'38
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
6
4091
M  CAULET David
38'17
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
7
4078
M  BOUTONNET Simon
38'49
SE
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
8
4062
M  CHABERT Benoit
38'55
JU
FRA  TRIP XL
9
4038
M  RIGAL Guilhem
39'22
M1
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
10
4014
M  GOMES ALVES Alfredo
39'29
M0
FRA  I-DEM 2
11
4054
M  TISON Francois
39'32
M1
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
12
4079
M  RIANT Olivier
40'33
M3
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
13
4037
M  FAGES Dimitri
40'59
M0
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
14
4092
M  CAYLA Paul
41'17
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
15
4083
M  CHANTEREAU Sylvain
41'30
M1
FRA  ETS BRALEY
16
4011
M  SAVIGNAC Nicolas
42'00
M1
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
17
4100
M  DELTOUR Cedric
42'04
SE
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
18
4010
M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe
42'04
M3
FRA  FERNANPET'S
19
4072
M  OLIVIER Sebastien
42'16
M1
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
20
4018
M  RAYNAL Alexis
42'18
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
21
4095
M  MOUNIER Sebastien
42'22
M2
FRA  MECOJIT 1
22
4065
M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
42'38
M2
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
23
4058
M  REMIZE Julien
42'50
M0
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
24
4032
M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
43'02
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
25
4090
M  MIGNONAC Stéphan
43'02
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
26
4102
M  BOUSQUET Hugo
43'10
CA
FRA  MC DONALD'S
27
4001
M  MAGNE Lionel
43'35
SE
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
28
4064
M  BRESLAVEC Romain
43'42
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
29
4099
M  FERRY Julien
43'49
SE
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
30
4086
M  FALIPOU Florent
44'02
M1
FRA  LES GOUGNAFIERS
31
4052
M  SOULIE Daniel
44'04
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 2
32
4025
M  BOU Julien
44'12
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
33
4071
M  CAULET Julien
44'14
SE
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
34
4026
M  CAVALIE Helian
44'20
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
35
4017
M  ROLS Julien
44'33
SE
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
36
4036
M  ASSIÉ Xavier
44'37
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
37
4081
M  MATHOU François
44'43
M1
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
38
4035
M  LATOUR Stephane
44'56
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
39
4051
M  LAUR Augustin
44'58
CA
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
40
4028
M  MERCADIER éric
45'13
SE
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
41
4016
M  KLOSKA Cyril
45'14
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
42
4075
M  ROMIEU Thomas
45'38
SE
FRA  BEIN PORCS
43
4097
M  ANDRIEU Thomas
46'02
M2
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
44
4055
M  REHLINGER Simon
46'02
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
45
4013
M  BOURGET Timothée
46'20
SE
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
46
4077
M  DELERIS Bastien
46'29
M1
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
47
4039
M  AUGER Thierry
46'33
M3
FRA  MONTEIL 1
48
4084
M  MERLIER Fabrice
46'49
M2
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
49
4033
M  BOUTONNET Dorian
46'52
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
50
4101
M  SAINT-MARTIN Sebastien
47'00
M2
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
51
4073
M  ROUSSEL Sebastien
47'08
M1
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
52
4047
M  RUFFIE Axel
47'09
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
53
4044
M  NAGY Adrien
47'14
SE
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
54
4015
M  MOLY Nicolas
47'26
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
55
4082
M  PREAU Nicolas
47'48
M4
FRA  MA FIA
56
4105
M  GILHODES Hervé
47'48
M2
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
57
4023
M  BOUSCAYROL Christophe
47'56
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
58
4067
M  BOSCUS Yoan
48'23
SE
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
59
4089
M  VAYSSE Arnaud
48'27
M1
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
60
4056
M  FAGES Clément
48'54
M0
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
61
4022
M  ALBOUY Aurelien
48'55
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
62
4070
M  VABRE Florian
49'39
M1
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
63
4066
M  BONNET Freddy
50'14
M0
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
64
4008
M  MONTEILLET Pierre
50'20
SE
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
65
4030
M  RAYNAL Stephane
50'32
M2
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
66
4006
M  CAMPOS Raphaël
50'51
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
67
4048
M  OUILLADE Bastien
51'18
SE
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
68
4063
M  PUECH Jean Michel
51'20
M2
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
69
4045
M  RUDELLE Franck
51'23
M3
FRA  BARAKAS 1
70
4012
M  FRAYSSE Quentin
51'42
ES
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
71
4004
M  CREYSSELS Arnaud
51'53
M1
FRA  LES DINGOS
72
4059
M  MASSOL Jean-Francois
51'57
M4
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
73
4104
M  BROSSY Maxime
51'59
ES
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
74
4040
M  PUPIER Benjamin
52'42
M1
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
75
4080
M  ROUVIERE Maxime
52'50
SE
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
76
4057
M  GALAN Mathieu
52'58
M0
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
77
4043
M  SEVILLANO Florent
53'07
SE
FRA  LES NIKÉS
78
4060
M  GAFFIER André
53'58
M5
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
79
4003
M  BOUTONNET Yohan
54'14
SE
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
80
4042
M  DOUAY Mathieu
54'28
M1
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
81
4094
M  THERON Nicolas
54'48
M1
FRA  MECOJIT 2
82
4053
M  GILLET Alwyn
54'51
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
83
4076
M  MELEY Guillaume
56'13
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
84
4068
M  YECHE Clément
1h00'12
SE
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX
85
4069
M  CRONE Mathieu
1h01'13
M1
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20