Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 4 - 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

4049

M  RAFINESQUE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

20:28:19

4103

M  CARMARANS Remi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

20:30:58

4078

M  BOUTONNET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CYCLES BOUTONNET

20:31:19

4096

M  FUALDES Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE

20:32:18

4034

M  CANTAGREL Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC RUNNERS

20:32:55

4024

M  ARGUEL Loan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BARAQUADABRA

20:37:01

4032

M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

20:38:58

4011

M  SAVIGNAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DOUZALEURS

20:39:52

4037

M  FAGES Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

20:39:54

4091

M  CAULET David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2

20:39:55

4054

M  TISON Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

20:40:54

4028

M  MERCADIER éric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE

20:41:16

4083

M  CHANTEREAU Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ETS BRALEY

20:41:21

4099

M  FERRY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE

20:42:04

4079

M  RIANT Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

20:42:42

4033

M  BOUTONNET Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'EKIPAGE

20:42:47

4030

M  RAYNAL Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU

20:43:03

4072

M  OLIVIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLO BARBER-V AND B

20:44:20

4100

M  DELTOUR Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON

20:44:24

4093

F  SAHUGUET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES

20:44:42

4059

M  MASSOL Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES

20:45:23

4058

M  REMIZE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES

20:46:13

4053

M  GILLET Alwyn
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE

20:46:16

4081

M  MATHOU François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARIUS BONAL

20:46:54

4015

M  MOLY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE

20:47:05

4076

M  MELEY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BEEZ BEEZ

20:47:08

4036

M  ASSIÉ Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2

20:47:20

4095

M  MOUNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MECOJIT 1

20:48:20

4066

M  BONNET Freddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GARAGES POUJOULY

20:48:41

4092

M  CAYLA Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3

20:48:45

4071

M  CAULET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER 2

20:49:11

4090

M  MIGNONAC Stéphan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1

20:49:33

4009

F  CAILLAUD Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BELETTES

20:49:35

4010

M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FERNANPET'S

20:49:37

4051

M  LAUR Augustin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC

20:49:55

4018

M  RAYNAL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAPIDOS

20:49:57

4080

M  ROUVIERE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ

20:50:00

4031

F  FONTEIN Erna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI ZOUZE

20:50:37

4005

F  MONTES Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES

20:50:42

4064

M  BRESLAVEC Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL

20:50:50

4014

M  GOMES ALVES Alfredo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  I-DEM 2

20:51:00

4048

M  OUILLADE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURISME AVEYRON

20:51:05

4040

M  PUPIER Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES

20:51:22

4017

M  ROLS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DINGOS DU TDR

20:51:30

4097

M  ANDRIEU Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »

20:52:47

4042

M  DOUAY Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE

20:52:53

4057

M  GALAN Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BENECH'WOW

20:53:00

4082

M  PREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MA FIA

20:53:16

4019

F  LOMBART Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

20:53:19

4044

M  NAGY Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

20:54:44

4016

M  KLOSKA Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

20:55:18

4101

M  SAINT-MARTIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

20:55:55

4004

M  CREYSSELS Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DINGOS

20:55:58

4041

F  CANTAGREL Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES

20:56:23

4020

F  FRAYSSIGNES Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

20:56:26

4087

F  BLANC Nicole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

20:56:52

4003

M  BOUTONNET Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS

20:57:34

4038

M  RIGAL Guilhem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEIL AND CO

20:58:11

4001

M  MAGNE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAURE OLYMPIQUE

20:58:29

4029

F  TEISSIER Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS

20:58:37

4046

F  FABRE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LÉGENDES DU 12

20:58:39

4061

F  BESSIERE Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA BELLE TEAM

20:59:09

4056

M  FAGES Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS

20:59:12

4077

M  DELERIS Bastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BODY TRAINING TEAM

20:59:49

4063

M  PUECH Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON SE MOTIVE

21:00:03

4085

F  LASSERRE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE

21:00:21

4086

M  FALIPOU Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUGNAFIERS

21:00:35

4102

M  BOUSQUET Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MC DONALD'S

21:00:47

4088

F  LOMONT Frederique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2

21:01:03

4075

M  ROMIEU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEIN PORCS

21:01:15

4022

M  ALBOUY Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 1

21:01:29

4084

M  MERLIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO

21:02:21

4067

M  BOSCUS Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA

21:02:45

4105

M  GILHODES Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

21:03:08

4043

M  SEVILLANO Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES NIKÉS

21:04:04

4008

M  MONTEILLET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ST JO VILLEF

21:04:20

4007

F  SIGAUD Ophélie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU

21:04:27

4035

M  LATOUR Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUNOUS

21:04:30

4069

M  CRONE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE

21:04:31

4023

M  BOUSCAYROL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 2

21:04:41

4094

M  THERON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MECOJIT 2

21:05:04

4027

F  MAFFRE Marlene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM GIRLY

21:05:09

4047

M  RUFFIE Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE

21:05:58

4073

M  ROUSSEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BODY RUNNERS

21:06:01

4006

M  CAMPOS Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POKÉZARANÉGLA

21:06:03

4039

M  AUGER Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTEIL 1

21:06:06

4062

M  CHABERT Benoit
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIP XL

21:06:20

4104

M  BROSSY Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COURIR RODEZ

21:07:02

4070

M  VABRE Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER

21:07:19

4060

M  GAFFIER André
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES DILETTANTES

21:07:20

4050

F  ROUMEC Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC

21:09:15

4025

M  BOU Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 3

21:09:30

4055

M  REHLINGER Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ALIGROS

21:09:45

4021

F  CADILLAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ELIETTE

21:10:02

4089

M  VAYSSE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA 1

21:10:08

4045

M  RUDELLE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARAKAS 1

21:11:28

4052

M  SOULIE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARAKAS 2

21:11:28

4065

M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL

21:11:35

4068

M  YECHE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TERRITORIAUX

21:11:43

4074

F  JAMMES Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

21:13:54

4098

F  GINESTET Anne-Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4

21:15:23

4026

M  CAVALIE Helian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 4

21:15:45

4012

M  FRAYSSE Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)

21:16:02

4002

F  PRIVE Nicole
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES

21:16:03

4013

M  BOURGET Timothée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)

21:17:19

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20