Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

5049

M  CONDON Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

21:02:45

5103

M  AUTHIER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

21:06:45

5096

M  DELRANCE Jean René
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE

21:09:47

5078

M  VACQUIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CYCLES BOUTONNET

21:10:08

5034

M  GARRIC Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FC RUNNERS

21:10:33

5024

M  IZARD Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BARAQUADABRA

21:13:16

5091

M  CARRIE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2

21:18:12

5054

M  RAYNAL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA DRUELLOISE

21:20:26

5037

F  VIEIRA Clarence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

21:20:53

5011

M  LAURENS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DOUZALEURS

21:21:52

5032

F  BOUSQUET Flora
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON

21:22:00

5083

M  PRIVAT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ETS BRALEY

21:22:51

5079

M  MAUREL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RETARDATAIRES

21:23:15

5099

M  ALBOUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE

21:25:53

5100

M  PREJET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON

21:26:29

5028

M  VERLOO Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE

21:26:30

5072

M  OLIVIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLO BARBER-V AND B

21:26:37

5058

M  ROUMEC Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES

21:29:04

5033

M  PAILHAS Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'EKIPAGE

21:29:40

5092

M  CAZOTTES Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3

21:30:02

5014

M  CHABERT Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-DEM 2

21:30:29

5093

F  COURTIAL Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES

21:30:40

5095

M  ALVAREZ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MECOJIT 1

21:30:42

5081

M  SANTOS Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIUS BONAL

21:31:37

5010

F  PETILLON Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FERNANPET'S

21:31:41

5036

M  MAJOREL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2

21:31:57

5018

M  LAPORTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RAPIDOS

21:32:15

5090

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1

21:32:35

5009

F  BRIAND Lydia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BELETTES

21:32:45

5071

M  MALGOUYRES Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER 2

21:33:25

5030

F  PEZET Lydie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU

21:33:35

5015

M  VIDAL Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE

21:34:31

5064

M  VENE Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL

21:34:32

5051

M  CAYZAC Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC

21:34:53

5017

F  BONY Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DINGOS DU TDR

21:36:03

5031

F  ESTRADE Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI ZOUZE

21:36:38

5059

M  LEFUR David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES

21:37:20

5038

F  CABOT Celia
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MONTEIL AND CO

21:37:33

5005

M  GALY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES

21:38:19

5097

M  SAHUQUET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »

21:38:49

5066

M  GOMBERT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GARAGES POUJOULY

21:38:55

5016

M  MAZENQ Pierre-Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COPAINS D'ABORD

21:40:32

5082

F  THIRIONET Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MA FIA

21:41:04

5053

M  ALZAIX Florian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE

21:41:08

5044

F  UHMANN Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

21:41:58

5001

M  HUC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAURE OLYMPIQUE

21:42:04

5048

M  ANDURAND Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURISME AVEYRON

21:42:23

5080

M  SERVIERES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ

21:42:50

5101

M  GOMBERT Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

21:42:55

5076

M  PREVOT Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BEEZ BEEZ

21:43:21

5102

F  MOUYSSET Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MC DONALD'S

21:43:57

5040

M  GRASLAND Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES

21:44:04

5086

M  BERKAOUI Saïd
TUN  Senior (SE)
club  LES GOUGNAFIERS

21:44:37

5020

F  CALMÈS Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

21:44:45

5041

F  DELTOUR Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES

21:44:56

5061

M  BESSIERE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA BELLE TEAM

21:45:03

5062

M  GRANIER Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIP XL

21:45:15

5019

F  LAMOUR Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIFOUNETTES

21:45:25

5057

M  CHAMPAGNE Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BENECH'WOW

21:45:58

5077

F  SAINT-LEGER Mylene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BODY TRAINING TEAM

21:46:18

5075

F  SEGONDS Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEIN PORCS

21:46:53

5042

M  BELAIDI Hecham
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE

21:47:21

5004

M  LEFORT Thibaut
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DINGOS

21:47:51

5056

F  TAMALET Shirley
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS

21:48:06

5084

M  FONTANEL Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO

21:49:10

5035

M  LABIT Franck-Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GOUNOUS

21:49:26

5046

M  GAYRAUD Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LÉGENDES DU 12

21:49:49

5022

F  ANTUNES Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 1

21:50:24

5105

M  ARIBI Djilali
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ

21:50:56

5085

F  LIMINET Celia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE

21:50:59

5067

F  DEN DULK Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA

21:51:08

5063

F  PUECH Adeline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ON SE MOTIVE

21:51:23

5003

M  ROUSSET Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS

21:51:48

5023

F  AYRINHAC Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA TEAM 2

21:52:37

5039

F  LACOMBE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEIL 1

21:52:39

5007

F  VIDAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU

21:52:44

5047

M  GLADIN Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE

21:53:07

5073

M  BRUN Paddy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BODY RUNNERS

21:53:09

5025

F  TAILLEFER Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LPA TEAM 3

21:53:42

5065

M  NEVEUR Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL

21:54:13

5008

M  RABOUILLE James
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM ST JO VILLEF

21:54:40

5052

M  CHEVIGNON Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARAKAS 2

21:55:32

5055

M  DIVALEAU Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ALIGROS

21:55:47

5006

M  DURAND Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POKÉZARANÉGLA

21:56:54

5070

F  CATUSSE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJM IMMOBILIER

21:56:58

5043

M  GRIALOU Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES NIKÉS

21:57:11

5089

F  VAYSSE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GROUPAMA 1

21:58:35

5104

F  BERNUSSOU Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR RODEZ

21:59:01

5029

F  MOUYSSET Christiane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS

21:59:34

5094

F  ROUQUETTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MECOJIT 2

21:59:52

5026

M  ANDRIEU Dorian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LPA TEAM 4

22:00:05

5088

M  LAMOTTE Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2

22:00:26

5021

M  MEZZACASA Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ELIETTE

22:00:45

5060

M  GAFFIER Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DILETTANTES

22:01:18

5087

M  RAYNAL Dorian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1

22:01:30

5045

M  DANJOU Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BARAKAS 1

22:02:51

5074

F  ROUS Angeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES

22:03:17

5013

F  GALLOT Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)

22:03:39

5027

F  CAVALIE Agate
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LPA TEAM GIRLY

22:04:06

5069

M  BONNEFOUS Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE

22:05:44

5050

F  BOUTEILLE Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC

22:05:51

5012

F  PEYRE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)

22:07:44

5068

F  LACOMBE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TERRITORIAUX

22:11:55

5002

F  ALAZARD LORTAL Nicole
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES

22:12:38

5098

F  PANIS Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4

22:15:06

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20