Classement Général
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
5078
M  VACQUIER Nicolas
18'35
M0
FRA  CYCLES BOUTONNET
2
5049
M  CONDON Jerome
18'45
M0
FRA  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
3
5096
M  DELRANCE Jean René
18'49
M1
FRA  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
4
5034
M  GARRIC Jérémie
19'12
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
5
5054
M  RAYNAL Bastien
19'26
SE
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
6
5103
M  AUTHIER Guillaume
19'39
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
7
5042
M  BELAIDI Hecham
19'56
M0
FRA  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
8
5024
M  IZARD Hugo
20'16
JU
FRA  BARAQUADABRA
9
5100
M  PREJET Nicolas
20'16
SE
FRA  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
10
5028
M  VERLOO Lucas
20'30
CA
FRA  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
11
5079
M  MAUREL Alexandre
20'44
M0
FRA  LES RETARDATAIRES
12
5032
F  BOUSQUET Flora
20'52
CA
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON
13
5033
M  PAILHAS Arthur
21'00
ES
FRA  L'EKIPAGE
14
5080
M  SERVIERES Paul
21'01
SE
FRA  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
15
5088
M  LAMOTTE Alexis
21'01
ES
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
16
5091
M  CARRIE Julien
21'02
M2
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
17
5011
M  LAURENS Frederic
21'14
M1
FRA  LES DOUZALEURS
18
5026
M  ANDRIEU Dorian
21'24
JU
FRA  LPA TEAM 4
19
5081
M  SANTOS Kévin
21'46
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
20
5047
M  GLADIN Jérémie
21'51
SE
FRA  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
21
5069
M  BONNEFOUS Lionel
22'08
M3
FRA  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
22
5037
F  VIEIRA Clarence
22'09
ES
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
23
5052
M  CHEVIGNON Sebastien
22'52
M2
FRA  BARAKAS 2
24
5077
F  SAINT-LEGER Mylene
23'00
SE
FRA  BODY TRAINING TEAM
25
5057
M  CHAMPAGNE Clément
23'05
M0
FRA  TEAM BENECH'WOW
26
5090
M  GIRAUD Franck
23'10
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
27
5092
M  CAZOTTES Anthony
23'17
M0
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
28
5009
F  BRIAND Lydia
23'18
M2
FRA  LES BELETTES
29
5072
M  OLIVIER Mathieu
23'28
M0
FRA  FLO BARBER-V AND B
30
5099
M  ALBOUY Stéphane
23'35
M3
FRA  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
31
5010
F  PETILLON Juliette
23'35
ES
FRA  FERNANPET'S
32
5051
M  CAYZAC Dorian
23'35
CA
FRA  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
33
5040
M  GRASLAND Sebastien
23'37
M1
FRA  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
34
5045
M  DANJOU Thibault
23'38
ES
FRA  BARAKAS 1
35
5066
M  GOMBERT Philippe
23'41
M4
FRA  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
36
5058
M  ROUMEC Jeremie
23'43
M0
FRA  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
37
5046
M  GAYRAUD Sylvain
23'53
SE
FRA  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
38
5020
F  CALMÈS Charlotte
23'56
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
39
5027
F  CAVALIE Agate
23'56
CA
FRA  LPA TEAM GIRLY
40
5055
M  DIVALEAU Brice
23'58
SE
FRA  LES ALIGROS
41
5083
M  PRIVAT Julien
24'02
M1
FRA  ETS BRALEY
42
5035
M  LABIT Franck-Alexandre
24'13
M1
FRA  LES GOUNOUS
43
5062
M  GRANIER Dominique
24'17
M5
FRA  TRIP XL
44
5018
M  LAPORTE Cédric
24'28
SE
FRA  LES RAPIDOS
45
5101
M  GOMBERT Axel
24'43
ES
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
46
5048
M  ANDURAND Julien
24'54
M1
FRA  TOURISME AVEYRON
47
5036
M  MAJOREL Julien
24'57
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
48
5019
F  LAMOUR Magali
25'02
M1
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
49
5059
M  LEFUR David
25'03
SE
FRA  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
50
5030
F  PEZET Lydie
25'06
M2
FRA  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
51
5064
M  VENE Bertrand
25'06
M1
FRA  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
52
5006
M  DURAND Etienne
25'09
SE
FRA  POKÉZARANÉGLA
53
5001
M  HUC Romain
25'16
SE
FRA  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
54
5076
M  PREVOT Olivier
25'17
SE
FRA  LES BEEZ BEEZ
55
5087
M  RAYNAL Dorian
25'17
M1
FRA  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
56
5005
M  GALY Stéphane
25'23
M2
FRA  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
57
5043
M  GRIALOU Cyril
25'41
M0
FRA  LES NIKÉS
58
5017
F  BONY Emilie
25'51
SE
FRA  LES DINGOS DU TDR
59
5082
F  THIRIONET Valerie
25'52
M2
FRA  MA FIA
60
5105
M  ARIBI Djilali
26'02
CA
FRA  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
61
5016
M  MAZENQ Pierre-Henri
26'12
M0
FRA  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
62
5056
F  TAMALET Shirley
26'14
SE
FRA  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
63
5050
F  BOUTEILLE Vanessa
26'32
SE
FRA  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
64
5014
M  CHABERT Lucas
26'37
SE
FRA  I-DEM 2
65
5003
M  ROUSSET Cyril
26'42
M0
FRA  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
66
5104
F  BERNUSSOU Ludivine
26'43
SE
FRA  COURIR RODEZ
67
5004
M  LEFORT Thibaut
26'52
M2
FRA  LES DINGOS
68
5068
F  LACOMBE Julie
26'59
SE
FRA  LES TERRITORIAUX
69
5071
M  MALGOUYRES Guillaume
27'08
ES
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
70
5041
F  DELTOUR Christine
27'35
M5
FRA  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
71
5031
F  ESTRADE Emilie
27'43
M0
FRA  TRI ZOUZE
72
5022
F  ANTUNES Stephanie
27'58
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 1
73
5089
F  VAYSSE Audrey
28'14
M1
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
74
5021
M  MEZZACASA Matthieu
28'22
M2
FRA  TEAM ELIETTE
75
5102
F  MOUYSSET Lea
28'48
SE
FRA  MC DONALD'S
76
5060
M  GAFFIER Christian
28'52
M4
FRA  LES DILETTANTES
77
5086
M  BERKAOUI Saïd
28'57
SE
TUN  LES GOUGNAFIERS
78
5093
F  COURTIAL Lucie
29'05
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
79
5008
M  RABOUILLE James
29'09
M3
FRA  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
80
5074
F  ROUS Angeline
29'19
M0
FRA  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
81
5065
M  NEVEUR Sébastien
29'48
M1
FRA  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
82
5067
F  DEN DULK Magali
29'54
M0
FRA  TEAM GROUPAMA
83
5015
M  VIDAL Manuel
30'06
M1
FRA  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
84
5085
F  LIMINET Celia
30'13
ES
FRA  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
85
5039
F  LACOMBE Anne
30'17
M1
FRA  MONTEIL 1
86
5073
M  BRUN Paddy
30'25
ES
FRA  BODY RUNNERS
87
5063
F  PUECH Adeline
31'02
M1
FRA  ON SE MOTIVE
88
5095
M  ALVAREZ Thomas
31'08
M0
FRA  MECOJIT 1
89
5025
F  TAILLEFER Carole
31'09
M2
FRA  LPA TEAM 3
90
5038
F  CABOT Celia
31'10
CA
FRA  MONTEIL AND CO
91
5007
F  VIDAL Emilie
31'19
SE
FRA  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
92
5023
F  AYRINHAC Marjorie
31'28
M1
FRA  LPA TEAM 2
93
5061
M  BESSIERE Jean Marc
31'34
M4
FRA  LA BELLE TEAM
94
5084
M  FONTANEL Didier
31'43
M4
FRA  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
95
5070
F  CATUSSE Pauline
32'04
SE
FRA  AJM IMMOBILIER
96
5029
F  MOUYSSET Christiane
32'08
M5
FRA  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
97
5002
F  ALAZARD LORTAL Nicole
32'23
M5
FRA  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
98
5098
F  PANIS Charlène
32'55
SE
FRA  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
99
5044
F  UHMANN Amandine
34'15
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
100
5097
M  SAHUQUET Romain
34'43
SE
FRA  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
101
5075
F  SEGONDS Axelle
35'37
SE
FRA  BEIN PORCS
102
5013
F  GALLOT Séverine
36'30
M2
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
103
5012
F  PEYRE Marion
37'02
SE
FRA  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
104
5094
F  ROUQUETTE Virginie
37'21
M1
FRA  MECOJIT 2
105
5053
M  ALZAIX Florian
46'34
CA
FRA  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:20