Liste des Inscrits
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON


Dossard
Equipe
Heure de Départ

49

M  TEAM CAUSSES CEVENNES ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
FRA  Homme (M)

1049

FRA  M  DELMAS Adrien

2049

FRA  M  RAJA Yohann

3049

FRA  M  RAÏSSAC Quentin

4049

FRA  M  RAFINESQUE Guillaume

5049

FRA  M  CONDON Jerome

6049

FRA  M  GAILLARD Anthony

21:21:30

103

M  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
FRA  Homme (M)

1103

FRA  M  FAROUX Arthur

2103

FRA  M  CLAMENS Clovis

3103

FRA  M  DELPUECH Ludovic

4103

FRA  M  CARMARANS Remi

5103

FRA  M  AUTHIER Guillaume

6103

FRA  M  THOMAS Robin

21:26:24

96

M  BRASSERIE GUSTAVE
FRA  Homme (M)

1096

FRA  M  MARTY Fabien

2096

FRA  M  VIDAL Fabien

3096

FRA  M  MELAC Julien

4096

FRA  M  FUALDES Teddy

5096

FRA  M  DELRANCE Jean René

6096

FRA  M  SENTUCQ Quentin

21:28:37

78

M  CYCLES BOUTONNET
FRA  Homme (M)

1078

FRA  M  SOUTADE Thibault

2078

FRA  M  CAUSSE Corentin

3078

FRA  M  MOLIN PRADEL Alex

4078

FRA  M  BOUTONNET Simon

5078

FRA  M  VACQUIER Nicolas

6078

FRA  M  ROLLAND Sebastien

21:28:44

34

M  FC RUNNERS
FRA  Homme (M)

1034

FRA  M  GENIEZ Sylvain

2034

FRA  M  FAYEL Romain

3034

FRA  M  TEFFO Nicolas

4034

FRA  M  CANTAGREL Sébastien

5034

FRA  M  GARRIC Jérémie

6034

FRA  M  CANTAGREL Nicolas

21:29:45

24

M  BARAQUADABRA
FRA  Homme (M)

1024

FRA  M  IZARD Simon

2024

FRA  M  FALGAYRAT Damien

3024

FRA  M  BENSIZERARA Yanis

4024

FRA  M  ARGUEL Loan

5024

FRA  M  IZARD Hugo

6024

FRA  M  LACOMBE Pablo

21:33:32

91

M  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1091

FRA  M  MATHA Etienne

2091

FRA  M  BARRAU Fabien

3091

FRA  M  LACOMBE Thomas

4091

FRA  M  CAULET David

5091

FRA  M  CARRIE Julien

6091

FRA  M  VALIERE Julien

21:39:14

54

M  LA DRUELLOISE
FRA  Homme (M)

1054

FRA  M  AUZIECH Jérôme

2054

FRA  M  VELERY Sebastien

3054

FRA  M  TEYSSEDRE Bruno

4054

FRA  M  TISON Francois

5054

FRA  M  RAYNAL Bastien

6054

FRA  M  MOLINIER Sebastien

21:39:52

32

M  RODEZ TRIATHLON
FRA  Homme (M)

1032

FRA  M  BOCQ Nathan

2032

FRA  M  NOURRIGAT Johan

3032

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Timothé

4032

FRA  M  GAYRAUD Jeremy

5032

FRA  F  BOUSQUET Flora

6032

FRA  M  COUDERC Julien

21:42:52

37

M  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
FRA  Homme (M)

1037

FRA  M  RAYNAL Marc

2037

FRA  M  BARGUES Benoit

3037

FRA  M  BIBAL Nicolas

4037

FRA  M  FAGES Dimitri

5037

FRA  F  VIEIRA Clarence

6037

FRA  M  THERON Matthieu

21:43:02

11

M  LES DOUZALEURS
FRA  Homme (M)

1011

FRA  M  IDBELLA Omar

2011

FRA  M  SAVIGNAC Jerome

3011

FRA  M  GRATUSSE Maxime

4011

FRA  M  SAVIGNAC Nicolas

5011

FRA  M  LAURENS Frederic

6011

FRA  M  MARIOU Laurent

21:43:06

79

M  LES RETARDATAIRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1079

FRA  M  FAGES Maxime

2079

FRA  M  RAUNET Guillaume

3079

FRA  M  GERARD Philippe

4079

FRA  M  RIANT Olivier

5079

FRA  M  MAUREL Alexandre

6079

FRA  M  CAVAROC Yohan

21:43:59

100

M  FC SOURCES DE L'AVEYRON
FRA  Homme (M)

1100

FRA  M  PELLET Tony

2100

FRA  M  MALLET William

3100

FRA  M  RECOULY Julien

4100

FRA  M  DELTOUR Cedric

5100

FRA  M  PREJET Nicolas

6100

FRA  M  FABRE Luc

21:46:44

83

M  ETS BRALEY
FRA  Homme (M)

1083

FRA  M  ALINC Stéphane

2083

FRA  M  PALMER Guilhem

3083

FRA  M  PRIVAT Arnaud

4083

FRA  M  CHANTEREAU Sylvain

5083

FRA  M  PRIVAT Julien

6083

FRA  M  SOLIGNAC Damien

21:46:53

28

M  3 GÉNÉRATIONS POUR 1 ÉQUIPE
FRA  Homme (M)

1028

FRA  M  SUDRES Paul

2028

FRA  M  SUDRES Philippe

3028

FRA  M  VERLOO Nathan

4028

FRA  M  MERCADIER éric

5028

FRA  M  VERLOO Lucas

6028

FRA  M  COUDERC Hugo

21:46:59

99

M  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
FRA  Homme (M)

1099

FRA  M  ARIZA Simon

2099

FRA  M  GALTIER Antony

3099

FRA  M  RODRIGUES Daniel

4099

FRA  M  FERRY Julien

5099

FRA  M  ALBOUY Stéphane

6099

FRA  M  FERRY Frédéric

21:49:28

72

M  FLO BARBER-V AND B
FRA  Homme (M)

1072

FRA  M  LAFON Fabien

2072

FRA  M  OLIVIER Fabien

3072

FRA  M  ALET Loic

4072

FRA  M  OLIVIER Sebastien

5072

FRA  M  OLIVIER Mathieu

6072

FRA  M  GLAUZY Valerian

21:50:04

33

M  L'EKIPAGE
FRA  Homme (M)

1033

FRA  M  PAGES Maxence

2033

FRA  M  CORREDOR Killian

3033

FRA  M  CAYZAC Tanguy

4033

FRA  M  BOUTONNET Dorian

5033

FRA  M  PAILHAS Arthur

6033

FRA  M  ESPEILHAC Armand

21:50:39

58

M  MEUMEU ET SES DRÔLES DE BONHOMMES
FRA  Homme (M)

1058

FRA  M  BONHOMME Jean-Bernard

2058

FRA  M  LE GUEN Cédric

3058

FRA  F  CARRIERE Emeline

4058

FRA  M  REMIZE Julien

5058

FRA  M  ROUMEC Jeremie

6058

FRA  M  LHERITIER Maxime

21:52:46

92

M  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1092

FRA  M  MARTIN Thomas

2092

FRA  M  TOLOU Mathias

3092

FRA  M  CANIVENQ Jeremy

4092

FRA  M  CAYLA Paul

5092

FRA  M  CAZOTTES Anthony

6092

FRA  M  LAGRIFFOUL Antoine

21:53:19

81

M  MARIUS BONAL
FRA  Homme (M)

1081

FRA  M  PEYRAT Nicolas

2081

FRA  M  MENATORY Thibault

3081

FRA  M  GOY Stany

4081

FRA  M  MATHOU François

5081

FRA  M  SANTOS Kévin

6081

FRA  M  CAYSSIALS Julien

21:53:23

10

M  FERNANPET'S
FRA  Homme (M)

1010

FRA  M  PETILLON Nicolas

2010

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas

3010

FRA  F  FERNANDEZ Carole

4010

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe

5010

FRA  F  PETILLON Juliette

6010

FRA  M  PETILLON Adrien

21:55:16

90

M  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1090

FRA  F  HERRERO Lucie

2090

FRA  M  DE BARROS Alexandre

3090

FRA  F  CHAROUD Emilie

4090

FRA  M  MIGNONAC Stéphan

5090

FRA  M  GIRAUD Franck

6090

FRA  M  RIGAUD Dorian

21:55:45

9

F  LES BELETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1009

FRA  F  RUFFIE Fabienne

2009

FRA  F  VEZINET Beatrice

3009

FRA  F  VAYSSADE Karine

4009

FRA  F  CAILLAUD Virginie

5009

FRA  F  BRIAND Lydia

6009

FRA  F  CUBAYNES Maelys

21:56:03

18

M  LES RAPIDOS
FRA  Homme (M)

1018

FRA  F  ALDEBERT Alizée

2018

FRA  M  POUGET Romaric

3018

FRA  M  FAYEL Tristan

4018

FRA  M  RAYNAL Alexis

5018

FRA  M  LAPORTE Cédric

6018

FRA  M  MAGNAVAL Fabien

21:56:43

36

M  LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1036

FRA  F  LETENEUR Audrey

2036

FRA  M  BAUBIL Lionel

3036

FRA  M  CAZALS Nicolas

4036

FRA  M  ASSIÉ Xavier

5036

FRA  M  MAJOREL Julien

6036

FRA  F  MAJOREL Marlène

21:56:54

14

M  I-DEM 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1014

FRA  M  HUGON Vincent

2014

FRA  M  ROCHES Jeremy

3014

FRA  M  VIGOUROUX Hugo

4014

FRA  M  GOMES ALVES Alfredo

5014

FRA  M  CHABERT Lucas

6014

FRA  F  BO Solene

21:57:06

51

M  LES RUNNER DE L'AUBRAC
FRA  Homme (M)

1051

FRA  M  MAZARS Lucas

2051

FRA  F  MOLINIER Lisa

3051

FRA  M  BESSIERE Erwan

4051

FRA  M  LAUR Augustin

5051

FRA  M  CAYZAC Dorian

6051

FRA  M  RIEUTORT Charly

21:58:28

30

M  LA TEAM A CHOUCHOU
FRA  Homme (M)

1030

FRA  M  PEZET Enzo

2030

FRA  M  JACINTO Brito

3030

FRA  M  DUSSUTOUR Cyril

4030

FRA  M  RAYNAL Stephane

5030

FRA  F  PEZET Lydie

6030

FRA  M  BARTHE Nicolas

21:58:41

64

M  ON CARBURE PLUS POUR LONGTEMPS AU DIESEL
FRA  Homme (M)

1064

FRA  M  MINIC Cyril

2064

FRA  M  SUDRE Joel

3064

FRA  M  RAFFANEL Pascal

4064

FRA  M  BRESLAVEC Romain

5064

FRA  M  VENE Bertrand

6064

FRA  M  EYMAT Pierre

21:59:38

93

F  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
FRA  Femme (F)

1093

FRA  F  COSSON Fanny

2093

FRA  F  LAVAUR Elsa

3093

FRA  F  SABIN Pauline

4093

FRA  F  SAHUGUET Mathilde

5093

FRA  F  COURTIAL Lucie

6093

FRA  F  COSSON Marion

21:59:45

71

M  AJM IMMOBILIER 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1071

FRA  M  ARNAL Alexandre

2071

FRA  M  TURQ Etienne

3071

FRA  F  SALAMACK Julie

4071

FRA  M  CAULET Julien

5071

FRA  M  MALGOUYRES Guillaume

6071

FRA  M  GARCIA Remi

22:00:33

95

M  MECOJIT 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1095

FRA  M  GAILLARD Remi

2095

FRA  M  HARDY Julien

3095

FRA  M  VALVERDE Anthony

4095

FRA  M  MOUNIER Sebastien

5095

FRA  M  ALVAREZ Thomas

6095

FRA  M  DESANGLES Yanis

22:01:50

17

M  LES DINGOS DU TDR
FRA  Homme (M)

1017

FRA  F  PHILIBERT Betty

2017

FRA  M  JALADE Laurent

3017

FRA  M  LAPOUGE Jerome

4017

FRA  M  ROLS Julien

5017

FRA  F  BONY Emilie

6017

FRA  M  SALEIL Frederic

22:01:54

59

M  LES BULDOZERS DES RUTHÉNES
FRA  Homme (M)

1059

FRA  M  RODRIGUES Fabien

2059

FRA  M  RICARD Thibault

3059

FRA  M  CATHELIN Vivien

4059

FRA  M  MASSOL Jean-Francois

5059

FRA  M  LEFUR David

6059

FRA  M  GUIRAL Fabien

22:02:23

66

M  LES GARAGES POUJOULY
FRA  Homme (M)

1066

FRA  M  CAPELLE Théo

2066

FRA  M  GOMBERT Justin

3066

FRA  M  FOLSCHWEILLER Robin

4066

FRA  M  BONNET Freddy

5066

FRA  M  GOMBERT Philippe

6066

FRA  M  OLIVIER Florian

22:02:36

5

M  DIDIER SUC EXPERTISES
FRA  Homme (M)

1005

FRA  M  MAJOREL Yvan

2005

FRA  M  JOUVET Clement

3005

FRA  M  SUC Didier

4005

FRA  F  MONTES Laurence

5005

FRA  M  GALY Stéphane

6005

FRA  F  FEO Anais

22:03:42

80

M  LES POINTS DE CÔTÉ
FRA  Homme (M)

1080

FRA  M  BARBIER Grégory

2080

FRA  M  IMBERT Alexis

3080

FRA  F  JULIAN Manon

4080

FRA  M  ROUVIERE Maxime

5080

FRA  M  SERVIERES Paul

6080

FRA  M  JAFFRES Ewen

22:03:51

31

F  TRI ZOUZE
FRA  Femme (F)

1031

FRA  F  BOURGIS Valérie

2031

FRA  F  PUECH Marion

3031

FRA  F  COULON PUECH Lucie

4031

FRA  F  FONTEIN Erna

5031

FRA  F  ESTRADE Emilie

6031

FRA  F  TURQ Claire

22:04:21

15

M  L'ÉQUIPE GUINGUETTE
FRA  Homme (M)

1015

FRA  M  NOLORGUES Axel

2015

FRA  M  NOLORGUES Olivier

3015

FRA  M  PRADELS Mathéo

4015

FRA  M  MOLY Nicolas

5015

FRA  M  VIDAL Manuel

6015

FRA  M  VIDAL Timon

22:04:37

16

M  LES COPAINS D'ABORD
FRA  Homme (M)

1016

FRA  M  SEGURET David

2016

FRA  M  DELFAU Maxime

3016

FRA  M  PEREZ Mickael

4016

FRA  M  KLOSKA Cyril

5016

FRA  M  MAZENQ Pierre-Henri

6016

FRA  M  TURLE Philippe

22:06:44

82

M  MA FIA
FRA  Homme (M)

1082

FRA  M  POUGENQ Arnaud

2082

FRA  M  ESPINOLA Laurent

3082

FRA  M  THIRIONET Patrick

4082

FRA  M  PREAU Nicolas

5082

FRA  F  THIRIONET Valerie

6082

FRA  M  PARIS Dominique

22:06:56

48

M  TOURISME AVEYRON
FRA  Homme (M)

1048

FRA  F  WURSTEISEN Ariane

2048

FRA  M  FABRE Maxime

3048

FRA  M  SABATHIER Christian

4048

FRA  M  OUILLADE Bastien

5048

FRA  M  ANDURAND Julien

6048

FRA  M  DIFORTE Joseph

22:07:17

42

M  P.S.I.GENDARMERIE VILLEFRANCHE
FRA  Homme (M)

1042

FRA  M  BONNAFOUX Louis

2042

FRA  M  MORGANT Baptiste

3042

FRA  M  POUCHOU Valentin

4042

FRA  M  DOUAY Mathieu

5042

FRA  M  BELAIDI Hecham

6042

FRA  M  DUBARRY Thomas

22:07:17

1

M  LAURE OLYMPIQUE
FRA  Homme (M)

1001

FRA  F  BARBANCE Laure

2001

FRA  M  THURIES Lilian

3001

FRA  M  GAILLAC Jean Baptiste

4001

FRA  M  MAGNE Lionel

5001

FRA  M  HUC Romain

6001

FRA  M  SOULIE Julien

22:07:20

101

M  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
FRA  Homme (M)

1101

FRA  M  ALAUZE Lionel

2101

FRA  M  KOPP Romain

3101

FRA  F  TEULIER Aurore

4101

FRA  M  SAINT-MARTIN Sebastien

5101

FRA  M  GOMBERT Axel

6101

FRA  M  FALIP Emilien

22:07:38

40

M  LES 6 FANTASTIQUES
FRA  Homme (M)

1040

FRA  M  COUDERC Sébastien

2040

FRA  M  GARRIC Etienne

3040

FRA  M  DERS Nicolas

4040

FRA  M  PUPIER Benjamin

5040

FRA  M  GRASLAND Sebastien

6040

FRA  M  BATUT Thierry

22:07:41

76

M  LES BEEZ BEEZ
FRA  Homme (M)

1076

FRA  M  GAPTEAU Benjamin

2076

FRA  M  EYCHENNE Dimitri

3076

FRA  M  PANIS Aurelien

4076

FRA  M  MELEY Guillaume

5076

FRA  M  PREVOT Olivier

6076

FRA  M  GAIFFE Baptiste

22:08:38

20

F  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
FRA  Femme (F)

1020

FRA  F  PRAT Vanessa

2020

FRA  F  DOUZIECH Annie

3020

FRA  F  FRAYSSINES Sara

4020

FRA  F  FRAYSSIGNES Laure

5020

FRA  F  CALMÈS Charlotte

6020

FRA  F  ESPIÉ Delphine

22:08:41

38

M  MONTEIL AND CO
FRA  Homme (M)

1038

FRA  F  RIGAL Valerie

2038

FRA  M  IMART Olivier

3038

FRA  M  FABIE-GAYRAUD Regis

4038

FRA  M  RIGAL Guilhem

5038

FRA  F  CABOT Celia

6038

FRA  M  CABOT Jean-Noel

22:08:43

57

M  TEAM BENECH'WOW
FRA  Homme (M)

1057

FRA  M  PASQUET Jacques

2057

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Guillaume

3057

FRA  M  RAYNAL Jean-Sébastien

4057

FRA  M  GALAN Mathieu

5057

FRA  M  CHAMPAGNE Clément

6057

FRA  M  BURGUION Emmanuel

22:09:03

77

X  BODY TRAINING TEAM
FRA  Mixte (X)

1077

FRA  F  GIL Amandine

2077

FRA  M  CHASSANG Pierre-Henry

3077

FRA  F  GUIARD Nathalie

4077

FRA  M  DELERIS Bastien

5077

FRA  F  SAINT-LEGER Mylene

6077

FRA  M  ALVERNHES Clement

22:09:18

62

M  TRIP XL
FRA  Homme (M)

1062

FRA  F  COT Céline

2062

FRA  M  BLANC Yves

3062

FRA  F  MAURY Françoise

4062

FRA  M  CHABERT Benoit

5062

FRA  M  GRANIER Dominique

6062

FRA  M  PASQUER Pascal

22:09:32

19

F  LES PIFOUNETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1019

FRA  F  FAU Celine

2019

FRA  F  DELMAS Catherine

3019

FRA  F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi

4019

FRA  F  LOMBART Marie

5019

FRA  F  LAMOUR Magali

6019

FRA  F  CAYLA émilie

22:10:27

41

F  LES FOULÉES SÉVÉRAGAISES
FRA  Femme (F)

1041

FRA  F  ALDEBERT Sabine

2041

FRA  F  VIDAL Delphine

3041

FRA  F  FOCKEN Maren

4041

FRA  F  CANTAGREL Aurélie

5041

FRA  F  DELTOUR Christine

6041

FRA  F  ROZIÈRES Fabienne

22:12:31

102

M  MC DONALD'S
FRA  Homme (M)

1102

FRA  M  FIGARO Maxime

2102

FRA  M  VASSET Jason

3102

FRA  F  COSTES Lydie

4102

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Hugo

5102

FRA  F  MOUYSSET Lea

6102

FRA  M  BONINO Eros

22:12:45

97

M  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES « LES MECS »
FRA  Homme (M)

1097

FRA  M  TEYSSEDRE Simon

2097

FRA  M  MAUBERT Lionel

3097

FRA  M  COSSON Jean-Michel

4097

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Thomas

5097

FRA  M  SAHUQUET Romain

6097

FRA  M  SABIN Mathias

22:13:32

86

M  LES GOUGNAFIERS
XXX  Homme (M)

1086

FRA  M  RENOULT Alexandre

2086

FRA  M  CHARMOIS Camille

3086

FRA  M  LUPION Yoan

4086

FRA  M  FALIPOU Florent

5086

TUN  M  BERKAOUI Saïd

6086

FRA  M  DELSOUC Ludovic

22:13:34

35

M  LES GOUNOUS
FRA  Homme (M)

1035

FRA  F  SOLIGNAC Laure

2035

FRA  M  PEREIRA Serge

3035

FRA  M  BRONQUART Sylvain

4035

FRA  M  LATOUR Stephane

5035

FRA  M  LABIT Franck-Alexandre

6035

FRA  M  ROUTABOUL Vincent

22:13:39

46

M  LES LÉGENDES DU 12
FRA  Homme (M)

1046

FRA  M  GRIMAL Gaetan

2046

FRA  M  RIBAS Sebastien

3046

FRA  F  BURTIN Adele

4046

FRA  F  FABRE Anaïs

5046

FRA  M  GAYRAUD Sylvain

6046

FRA  M  FLOTTES Cédric

22:13:42

56

M  LES PAPAS ET LES MAMANS
FRA  Homme (M)

1056

FRA  M  FAGES Jacques

2056

FRA  M  DELAMARE Benoit

3056

FRA  F  BARLAGUET Laura

4056

FRA  M  FAGES Clément

5056

FRA  F  TAMALET Shirley

6056

FRA  M  SENEGAS Hugo

22:14:20

4

M  LES DINGOS
FRA  Homme (M)

1004

FRA  F  ALVERNHE Aurelie

2004

FRA  M  FERAL Jean-Bernard

3004

FRA  F  RIVIERE Sarah

4004

FRA  M  CREYSSELS Arnaud

5004

FRA  M  LEFORT Thibaut

6004

FRA  M  ROUQUETTE Sebastien

22:14:43

47

M  LES GARDIENS DE LA GALAXIE
FRA  Homme (M)

1047

FRA  M  VERMOREL Clovis

2047

FRA  M  RUFFIE Eric

3047

FRA  M  FAYEL Romain

4047

FRA  M  RUFFIE Axel

5047

FRA  M  GLADIN Jérémie

6047

FRA  M  GLADIN Alexis

22:14:58

44

M  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1044

FRA  M  NAGY Louis

2044

FRA  M  CHALIEZ Mihael

3044

FRA  F  ALAZARD Manon

4044

FRA  M  NAGY Adrien

5044

FRA  F  UHMANN Amandine

6044

FRA  M  MAYMARD Nicolas

22:16:13

61

M  LA BELLE TEAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1061

FRA  F  SOPENA Sabrina

2061

FRA  M  BESSIERE Mael

3061

FRA  M  JALRAN Mael

4061

FRA  F  BESSIERE Justine

5061

FRA  M  BESSIERE Jean Marc

6061

FRA  M  CAZOR Léo

22:16:37

105

M  MAISON DE QUARTIER - ST ELOI RODEZ
FRA  Homme (M)

1105

FRA  F  HUET Maeva

2105

FRA  M  BOUTEILLON Guillaume

3105

FRA  M  VICTOR Vinit

4105

FRA  M  GILHODES Hervé

5105

FRA  M  ARIBI Djilali

6105

FRA  F  LOUBOUTIN Charline

22:16:58

22

X  LPA TEAM 1
FRA  Mixte (X)

1022

FRA  F  CERLES Nathalie

2022

FRA  M  THOMAS Laurent

3022

FRA  F  MENAGER Aurelie

4022

FRA  M  ALBOUY Aurelien

5022

FRA  F  ANTUNES Stephanie

6022

FRA  M  SEGONDS Jean-Francois

22:18:22

52

F  BARAKAS 2
FRA  Femme (F)

1052

FRA  F  HALLIER Christelle

2052

FRA  F  FOURY Natacha

3052

FRA  F  FAGET Sandrine

4052

FRA  M  SOULIE Daniel

5052

FRA  M  CHEVIGNON Sebastien

6052

FRA  F  URLACHER Sarah

22:18:24

3

M  LES PORTIERS DE BOZOULS
FRA  Homme (M)

1003

FRA  F  DOULS Claire

2003

FRA  M  ARLES Dorian

3003

FRA  F  BORIES Magali

4003

FRA  M  BOUTONNET Yohan

5003

FRA  M  ROUSSET Cyril

6003

FRA  M  BAZETOUX Arnaud

22:18:30

55

M  LES ALIGROS
FRA  Homme (M)

1055

FRA  F  SOULIE Marie

2055

FRA  M  HOREAU Simon

3055

FRA  M  CANTALOUBE Alexandre

4055

FRA  M  REHLINGER Simon

5055

FRA  M  DIVALEAU Brice

6055

FRA  F  TARROUX Juliette

22:19:45

84

M  AVIVA RODEZ VICTOR HUGO
FRA  Homme (M)

1084

FRA  F  PUECH Carine

2084

FRA  M  CANTAGREL Christophe

3084

FRA  F  MARTY Isabelle

4084

FRA  M  MERLIER Fabrice

5084

FRA  M  FONTANEL Didier

6084

FRA  M  LACOMBE Nicolas

22:20:53

67

F  TEAM GROUPAMA
FRA  Femme (F)

1067

FRA  F  LEMAITRE Flavie

2067

FRA  F  CHASSANG Marion

3067

FRA  F  BARES Morgane

4067

FRA  M  BOSCUS Yoan

5067

FRA  F  DEN DULK Magali

6067

FRA  M  CERES Stephane

22:21:02

85

F  EHPAD SAINTE ANNE
FRA  Femme (F)

1085

FRA  F  ROMBAUX Chloé

2085

FRA  M  VERLOO Ludovic

3085

FRA  F  PRIVAT Pauline

4085

FRA  F  LASSERRE Virginie

5085

FRA  F  LIMINET Celia

6085

FRA  F  ROGE Véronique

22:21:12

88

M  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1088

FRA  M  REMY Bruno

2088

FRA  M  RIEUTORT Lucas

3088

FRA  F  MARCIE Sandy

4088

FRA  F  LOMONT Frederique

5088

FRA  M  LAMOTTE Alexis

6088

FRA  M  CAYSSIOLS Maxime

22:21:27

26

X  LPA TEAM 4
FRA  Mixte (X)

1026

FRA  F  EUGENE Adeline

2026

FRA  M  RAUFFET Sebastien

3026

FRA  F  RIVIERE Coralie

4026

FRA  M  CAVALIE Helian

5026

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Dorian

6026

FRA  F  WAROQUIER Caroline

22:21:29

6

X  POKÉZARANÉGLA
FRA  Mixte (X)

1006

FRA  F  DURAND Pauline

2006

FRA  M  DURAND Kévin

3006

FRA  F  BOUSQUET Elsa

4006

FRA  M  CAMPOS Raphaël

5006

FRA  M  DURAND Etienne

6006

FRA  F  CAPPOEN Gwladys

22:22:03

63

M  ON SE MOTIVE
FRA  Homme (M)

1063

FRA  F  GAZAGNADOU Elodie

2063

FRA  M  PEREZ Fabien

3063

FRA  M  FOISSAC Arnaud

4063

FRA  M  PUECH Jean Michel

5063

FRA  F  PUECH Adeline

6063

FRA  M  GALTIER Fabien

22:22:25

75

F  BEIN PORCS
FRA  Femme (F)

1075

FRA  F  CASTETS Sarah

2075

FRA  M  BATISTA Ludovic

3075

FRA  F  RAYSSAC Delphine

4075

FRA  M  ROMIEU Thomas

5075

FRA  F  SEGONDS Axelle

6075

FRA  F  BARRIAC Sophie

22:22:30

43

X  LES NIKÉS
FRA  Mixte (X)

1043

FRA  F  SAINT-HILLIER Périne

2043

FRA  F  CHACANA Emma

3043

FRA  F  FAUCHÉ Claire

4043

FRA  M  SEVILLANO Florent

5043

FRA  M  GRIALOU Cyril

6043

FRA  M  CROUZIL Lucas

22:22:52

39

M  MONTEIL 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1039

FRA  M  CHELDA Bounoir

2039

FRA  M  FALGAYRAT François

3039

FRA  F  MARIAU Kahina

4039

FRA  M  AUGER Thierry

5039

FRA  F  LACOMBE Anne

6039

FRA  M  ALIBERT Bernard

22:22:56

73

X  BODY RUNNERS
FRA  Mixte (X)

1073

FRA  F  SOULIÉ Stéphanie

2073

FRA  F  VERGNES Valérie

3073

FRA  F  PHILIBERT Ingrid

4073

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Sebastien

5073

FRA  M  BRUN Paddy

6073

FRA  M  CAZALS Pierre

22:23:34

8

M  TEAM ST JO VILLEF
FRA  Homme (M)

1008

FRA  F  CALVET Ludivine

2008

FRA  M  CANITROT Jonathan

3008

FRA  M  CALVET Alexis

4008

FRA  M  MONTEILLET Pierre

5008

FRA  M  RABOUILLE James

6008

FRA  M  FABRE David

22:23:49

65

M  LES MARCHEURS DU CAUSSE COMTAL
FRA  Homme (M)

1065

FRA  F  MOLINIER Audrey

2065

FRA  M  JEAN Florian

3065

FRA  M  MIQUET Pierre-Yves

4065

FRA  M  GAYRAUD Ludovic

5065

FRA  M  NEVEUR Sébastien

6065

FRA  M  RUIZ Rodrigue

22:24:01

7

F  LES COP'S DU LÉVÉZOU
FRA  Femme (F)

1007

FRA  F  BOUTONNET Adèle

2007

FRA  F  BOUTONNET Camille

3007

FRA  F  BERTRAND Marie

4007

FRA  F  SIGAUD Ophélie

5007

FRA  F  VIDAL Emilie

6007

FRA  F  BERTRAND Pauline

22:24:03

23

M  LPA TEAM 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1023

FRA  F  GINESTET Aurore

2023

FRA  M  FERRERE Dominique

3023

FRA  M  CRAMPE Matthieu

4023

FRA  M  BOUSCAYROL Christophe

5023

FRA  F  AYRINHAC Marjorie

6023

FRA  M  ROUQUIER Bruno

22:24:05

25

X  LPA TEAM 3
FRA  Mixte (X)

1025

FRA  F  EUGENE Severine

2025

FRA  M  FLOTTES Stephane

3025

FRA  M  DOURNEL Charles

4025

FRA  M  BOU Julien

5025

FRA  F  TAILLEFER Carole

6025

FRA  F  DURAND Anne-Sophie

22:24:51

104

X  COURIR RODEZ
FRA  Mixte (X)

1104

FRA  F  GINESTE Carla

2104

FRA  M  SANCHEZ Aymeric

3104

FRA  F  ANDRIEU Melanie

4104

FRA  M  BROSSY Maxime

5104

FRA  F  BERNUSSOU Ludivine

6104

FRA  M  BAYOL Florian

22:25:44

45

M  BARAKAS 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1045

FRA  F  ROUTABOUL Sabrina

2045

FRA  M  DAUZATS Mickaël

3045

FRA  F  BAUGUIL Magali

4045

FRA  M  RUDELLE Franck

5045

FRA  M  DANJOU Thibault

6045

FRA  M  LECOT Emmanuel

22:26:29

87

M  CAISSE D EPARGNE AVEYRON 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1087

FRA  M  DURAND Remy

2087

FRA  M  COSTES Vincent

3087

FRA  F  SOLIGNAC Amelie

4087

FRA  F  BLANC Nicole

5087

FRA  M  RAYNAL Dorian

6087

FRA  M  SALACRUCH Anthony

22:26:47

89

F  TEAM GROUPAMA 1
FRA  Femme (F)

1089

FRA  F  BENAVENT Chrystel

2089

FRA  F  LAVABRE Justine

3089

FRA  F  PRUNET Solange

4089

FRA  M  VAYSSE Arnaud

5089

FRA  F  VAYSSE Audrey

6089

FRA  M  RIVIERE Maxime

22:26:49

53

M  CREFED OCCITANIE ÉPÉE
FRA  Homme (M)

1053

FRA  M  GARY Gavin

2053

FRA  M  BERNADO Damian

3053

FRA  F  COULIBALEY Jade

4053

FRA  M  GILLET Alwyn

5053

FRA  M  ALZAIX Florian

6053

FRA  M  GARY Erwin

22:27:42

69

M  CCI AVEYRON / CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE
FRA  Homme (M)

1069

FRA  F  MERCIER Corinne

2069

FRA  M  FRAYSSINHES Patrick

3069

FRA  F  VAYSSIERE Carole

4069

FRA  M  CRONE Mathieu

5069

FRA  M  BONNEFOUS Lionel

6069

FRA  M  ALIANE Djamel

22:27:52

27

F  LPA TEAM GIRLY
FRA  Femme (F)

1027

FRA  F  PEREZ Celia

2027

FRA  F  FERRERE Julie

3027

FRA  F  ANGLADE Valerie

4027

FRA  F  MAFFRE Marlene

5027

FRA  F  CAVALIE Agate

6027

FRA  F  CAVALIE Maud

22:28:02

70

F  AJM IMMOBILIER
FRA  Femme (F)

1070

FRA  F  SALAUN Marie

2070

FRA  M  SALAUN Cyril

3070

FRA  F  WOJTUCH Marine

4070

FRA  M  VABRE Florian

5070

FRA  F  CATUSSE Pauline

6070

FRA  F  FRAYSSINET Caroline

22:29:02

21

X  TEAM ELIETTE
FRA  Mixte (X)

1021

FRA  F  MOUYSSET Maéva

2021

FRA  M  MOUYSSET Jean-Philippe

3021

FRA  F  POUGET Sabine

4021

FRA  F  CADILLAC Céline

5021

FRA  M  MEZZACASA Matthieu

6021

FRA  M  FARIBAULT Thomas

22:29:07

60

M  LES DILETTANTES
FRA  Homme (M)

1060

FRA  M  GAFFIER Emilien

2060

FRA  F  GAFFIER Laure

3060

FRA  M  GAFFIER Thierry

4060

FRA  M  GAFFIER André

5060

FRA  M  GAFFIER Christian

6060

FRA  M  GAFFIER Elie

22:30:10

29

F  LES DRUELLOISES ET ASSOCIÉS
FRA  Femme (F)

1029

FRA  F  ALMAYRAC Cathy

2029

FRA  M  DELLAC Arnaud

3029

FRA  F  AYRINHAC Andrée

4029

FRA  F  TEISSIER Muriel

5029

FRA  F  MOUYSSET Christiane

6029

FRA  M  FAUCHER Alexis

22:31:42

50

F  LES RETRAITÉES D'EFC
FRA  Femme (F)

1050

FRA  F  MOULY Sophie

2050

FRA  F  BOULOC Emilie

3050

FRA  F  FERREIRA Jessica

4050

FRA  F  ROUMEC Celine

5050

FRA  F  BOUTEILLE Vanessa

6050

FRA  F  MONTELS Helene

22:32:23

74

F  6 SOURIRES DE FEMMES
FRA  Femme (F)

1074

FRA  F  SOULIE Isabelle

2074

FRA  F  CASTANIE Stephanie

3074

FRA  F  LAGUARRIGUE Julie

4074

FRA  F  JAMMES Marion

5074

FRA  F  ROUS Angeline

6074

FRA  F  EVRARD-ROUMEC Candy

22:32:36

94

M  MECOJIT 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1094

FRA  M  SIMONOT Philippe

2094

FRA  F  GARY Laura

3094

FRA  M  CAYLA Corentin

4094

FRA  M  THERON Nicolas

5094

FRA  F  ROUQUETTE Virginie

6094

FRA  M  COLOMB Thierry

22:37:13

68

M  LES TERRITORIAUX
FRA  Homme (M)

1068

FRA  M  DECAMP Etienne

2068

FRA  M  BESSE Géraud

3068

FRA  F  LESERRE-LEVOIN Maëva

4068

FRA  M  YECHE Clément

5068

FRA  F  LACOMBE Julie

6068

FRA  M  FOURNIER Eric

22:38:54

13

F  A PETITES FOULEES 2 (APF)
FRA  Femme (F)

1013

FRA  F  FABRE Jamila

2013

FRA  F  HALL Carolyn

3013

FRA  F  VANHEE Delphine

4013

FRA  M  BOURGET Timothée

5013

FRA  F  GALLOT Séverine

6013

FRA  M  DESTREBECQ Clovis

22:40:09

12

X  A PETITES FOULEES (APF)
FRA  Mixte (X)

1012

FRA  F  GENTY Fleur

2012

FRA  M  CABOT Laurent

3012

FRA  F  LEWANDOWSKI Karine

4012

FRA  M  FRAYSSE Quentin

5012

FRA  F  PEYRE Marion

6012

FRA  M  HERNANDEZ Mathis

22:44:46

2

F  LES BOULETTES DRUELLOISES
FRA  Femme (F)

1002

FRA  F  LESTRADE Aurélie

2002

FRA  F  CALMELS Anne-Marie

3002

FRA  F  CLEE BAULEZ Marie

4002

FRA  F  PRIVE Nicole

5002

FRA  F  ALAZARD LORTAL Nicole

6002

FRA  F  SOMPAYRAC Solène

22:45:01

98

F  ORPI BOURRAN IMMOBILIER 4
FRA  Femme (F)

1098

FRA  F  COMBRET Claire

2098

FRA  F  GENIEZ Laura

3098

FRA  F  GENIEZ Claire

4098

FRA  F  GINESTET Anne-Sophie

5098

FRA  F  PANIS Charlène

6098

FRA  F  SUDRES Mathilde

22:48:01

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2021 09:51:19