Classement Etape
70 KM DES CITADELLES
P4 - Montferrier


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
130
M  CAZAJOUS Maxime
21'52
4h04'04
M1
FRA  NAY (64)
2
76
M  CAPUS Sébastien
23'34
4h05'49
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK CYCLING (31)
3
54
M  COUGNAUD Julien
23'55
4h07'40
M0
FRA  ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
4
390
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
24'04
4h17'01
SE
FRA  SEA SHEPHERD - LES CHASKIS (71)
5
341
M  PERRIN Sylvain
26'33
4h25'53
M0
FRA  TRAILRAIL CLUB/TEAM CIMALP (34)
6
50
M  CARDIN Franck
26'54
4h35'44
M1
FRA  CHAMPTOCEAUX (49)
7
162
M  RIVES Martial
27'42
5h07'19
M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)
8
154
M  DUBOS David
27'52
5h06'53
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
9
503
M  LABAT Matthieu
28'20
4h50'17
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
10
494
M  MEIGNEN Arthur
28'21
4h45'50
M1
FRA  DENGUIN (64)
11
295
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
28'37
4h44'09
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
12
206
M  CASTANHEIRA Christophe
29'00
4h48'59
M1
FRA  GOUZE (64)
13
30
M  COSSON Emile
29'20
5h57'49
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
14
228
M  PROSPERI Bastien
29'40
4h54'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
24
M  GUILLOUT Nicolas
29'50
5h06'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL RIOM ES MONTAGNE (86)
16
599
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
29'50
5h27'01
M1
FRA  EYSINES (33)
17
171
M  BIARD Antoine
29'59
5h00'58
SE
FRA  A PY TRAINING (09)
18
544
M  PIRES Tony
29'59
4h42'01
M2
POR  URTXINTXAK (64)
19
348
M  SENTOST Benoit
30'08
5h07'29
M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
20
106
M  DEPEYRIS Jérôme
30'12
5h45'11
SE
FRA  SEREMPUY (32)
21
298
M  LAYRE Cédric
30'25
4h48'24
M1
FRA  VARENNES (31)
22
1
F  TRIGUEROS Silvia Ainhoa
30'29
5h16'05
M2
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
23
238
M  ROUBERTOU Julien
30'32
5h01'58
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
24
557
M  GASQUET Sylvain
30'36
5h33'24
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
25
131
M  DECOMBE Sébastien
31'01
4h51'24
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
26
136
M  ROSSO Olivier
31'06
4h51'17
M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
27
163
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
31'22
5h10'17
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS (64)
28
37
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
31'24
5h21'09
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
29
489
M  VERGNES David
31'26
6h11'50
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
30
243
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
31'31
5h19'56
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
31
251
M  GAY Dominique
31'46
5h19'58
M2
FRA  LAC CASTELNAUDARY (11)
32
255
M  CARMÈS Benoît
31'50
5h12'47
M1
FRA  PLOUER-SUR-RANCE (22)
33
38
M  BINCOLETTO Damien
31'53
5h44'14
M0
FRA  VARILHES (09)
34
438
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
31'53
5h42'44
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
35
511
M  MICHON Kevin
32'07
5h08'08
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
36
219
M  GARCELON Tristan
32'09
5h42'16
M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
37
587
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
32'16
5h34'35
M3
FRA  ARIEGE (09)
38
115
M  MARTINEZ David
32'17
5h44'36
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
39
507
M  VERDALLE Cédric
32'19
5h46'51
M2
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
40
265
M  FOUMAS Christopher
32'20
5h08'39
SE
FRA  TEAM MENTAL DE GUIMAUVE (31)
41
279
M  PEREZ Kalou
32'27
5h29'30
M2
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
42
194
M  LOYAU Stéphane
32'39
5h08'09
M0
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
43
145
M  DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste
32'51
5h29'37
SE
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
44
129
M  GASC Benoit
32'54
5h36'39
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
45
480
M  BLANCHET Jérôme
32'56
5h15'35
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33)
46
51
M  PANADER Eric
32'59
5h41'28
M2
FRA  CALMONT (31)
47
393
M  BILLAUD Alexandre
33'13
5h43'05
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 (86)
48
197
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
33'20
5h30'26
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (92)
49
284
M  BONNET Ugo
33'21
5h39'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
357
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
33'21
5h04'32
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
51
245
M  GILABERT Nicolas
33'23
5h04'46
SE
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
52
565
M  MARTY Yvon
33'26
5h40'42
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
53
407
M  LABORDE Damien
33'46
5h32'32
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
54
445
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
33'48
5h36'32
M1
FRA  TCL (31)
55
472
M  MICHEL Gildas
33'53
5h30'47
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09)
56
351
M  GERDIL Jerome
34'00
5h47'49
M2
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
57
83
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
34'00
6h09'59
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
58
202
M  FABRE Gregory
34'02
5h46'01
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY / GLOBETRAILERS
59
461
M  ALVES LIMA Avelino
34'03
5h02'02
M4
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
60
386
M  BONNEMAISON Marc
34'08
6h22'25
M2
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
61
260
M  BOURNONVILLE Stéphane
34'23
5h20'01
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
62
149
M  LEMAI Lucien
34'25
4h54'32
SE
FRA  ASM (64)
63
165
M  BELY Manuel
34'27
5h42'22
M2
FRA  AC CHANTONNAY (85)
64
16
M  GOUSSET Jonathan
34'30
5h33'21
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33)
65
53
M  BANDU Sebastien
34'37
6h20'29
M2
FRA  CERCL.ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
66
521
M  MARC Thibault
34'43
5h26'19
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
67
352
M  FOUET Nicolas
34'44
5h42'20
M1
FRA  BOUTIERS SAINT TROJAN (16)
68
528
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
34'47
5h52'24
M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
69
501
M  PUJOL Olivier
34'58
5h46'17
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
70
211
M  MORANTE Nicolas
35'02
6h02'28
M2
FRA  TROYE D'ARIEGE (09)
71
586
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
35'05
5h42'14
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
72
174
M  HERVÉ Vincent
35'10
5h09'12
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
73
146
M  JACOB Benoit
35'12
5h56'08
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
74
168
M  THIBAULT Cedric
35'14
5h37'31
M2
FRA  GAN (64)
75
196
M  LABONNE Laurent
35'15
5h43'04
M0
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
76
99
M  DAUCH Frédéric
35'16
5h43'03
M2
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
77
426
M  RESCANIERES Julien
35'20
5h12'53
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
78
311
M  ROUGE Lionel
35'21
6h10'33
M3
FRA  SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09)
79
470
M  SORLI Jérôme
35'23
5h36'22
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
80
559
M  BARTHES Ludovic
35'24
5h46'49
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
81
142
M  ILHARDOY Yann
35'29
5h54'39
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
82
207
M  GANTIER Thierry
35'30
6h14'13
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
83
97
F  ALQUIER Magali
35'35
5h50'47
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
84
209
M  KERISORET David
35'38
5h54'52
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
85
294
M  DESCAMPS David
35'40
5h31'53
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX (81)
86
18
M  CAMON Alexandre
35'41
6h16'43
M2
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
87
46
M  BABIN Stephane
35'43
6h16'40
M2
FRA  CP LA PRIMAUBE (12)
88
482
M  LAURENS Benoît
35'46
5h27'20
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
89
11
F  THIRIEZ Camille
35'50
6h00'01
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
90
385
M  PASQUIER Laurent
35'55
6h16'17
M4
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
91
340
M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
35'56
5h41'51
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
92
391
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
35'59
6h07'08
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES//APY TRAINING (09)
93
441
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
36'00
5h51'46
SE
FRA  BIZANOS (64)
94
366
M  BASSELERIE Hubert
36'16
6h16'37
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
119
M  TESSIER Elie
36'19
5h49'20
M3
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE (79)
96
541
M  PRADAL Julien
36'20
6h11'41
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
97
493
M  LEGRIEL Sébastien
36'24
6h15'37
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
98
33
M  HARGUINDEGUY Laurent
36'26
6h02'32
M4
FRA  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE (64)
99
569
M  VERDIER Olivier
36'26
5h47'41
M1
FRA  TRAOUQUE SEGUE (32)
100
229
M  FAUST Eric
36'37
6h22'27
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
101
91
M  BOUDART Julien
36'42
6h07'02
M0
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
102
519
M  EDELIN Jérémy
36'53
5h39'09
SE
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
103
583
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
36'53
6h14'48
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
104
282
M  PETIT Herve
36'56
5h54'28
M3
FRA  SALIGNAC (33)
105
448
M  SORIANO Théo
36'56
5h57'51
SE
FRA  LASSERAN (32)
106
101
M  PUBLIER Franck
37'13
5h54'42
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES /SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
107
548
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
37'13
5h57'11
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
108
156
M  SAURINE Raymond
37'21
6h05'44
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
109
418
M  MAULEON Sylvain
37'23
6h24'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
584
M  PERSEVAL Sébastien
37'24
6h03'55
M1
FRA  AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE (28)
111
87
M  MARRE Mathieu
37'24
6h24'12
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
112
485
M  WALRAVE Timothée
37'25
5h47'20
M0
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
113
66
F  GOUSSET Mélissa
37'31
6h25'32
SE
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE (33)
114
433
M  LENQUETTE Sylvain
37'33
5h38'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
567
M  SIEURAC Pierre
37'38
5h59'31
M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
116
259
M  PECERO Benoit
37'42
6h37'45
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
117
299
M  NOIROT Thomas
37'42
5h52'57
M2
FRA  LES HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
118
266
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
37'45
6h10'35
M2
FRA  AX LES THERMES (09)
119
510
M  FABRE Xavier
37'50
6h41'31
M1
FRA  DIEDRE (ESPAGNE)
120
198
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
37'52
6h11'07
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (31)
121
175
M  TURIES Sebastien
37'53
6h41'29
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
122
570
M  GEROMIN Cyril
37'53
6h26'04
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
123
473
M  SAUNE Nicolas
37'55
6h21'46
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
124
15
M  VERTODUSIC Olivier
37'56
5h55'59
M3
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
125
17
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
37'57
5h59'58
M2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
126
116
M  DRAPEAU Flavien
38'03
6h26'09
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
127
42
M  BREMAND Marc
38'11
6h35'10
M1
FRA  ACPA (85)
128
93
M  LOPEZ Olivier
38'20
5h57'45
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
129
134
M  BIGEON Christophe
38'33
6h14'46
M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
130
25
M  GUILLOUT Dominique
38'40
6h18'50
M4
FRA  MINARM PFC-SE LYON (01)
131
453
M  COUCHEROUX Maxime
38'41
5h59'00
SE
FRA  PHOENIX OCR (37)
132
88
M  BOUDON Sebastien
38'41
6h10'12
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
133
400
M  ROUCHE Tony
38'46
6h13'52
M3
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
134
395
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
38'52
6h10'08
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
135
502
M  PAQUE Emmanuel
38'59
6h21'51
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON (33)
136
572
M  LAMOR Frédéric
39'01
5h49'03
M3
FRA  BAC (33)
137
589
M  PIERARD Maxime
39'02
6h23'13
M1
BEL  BPBO31 (31)
138
39
M  PONCHON Benoit
39'04
6h30'06
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (13)
139
354
M  SIRVEN Antoine
39'08
5h56'43
M0
FRA  TEULAT (81)
140
2
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
39'09
5h42'32
M0
FRA  NARCASTET (64)
141
595
M  LE BLEIS Benoit
39'09
6h20'23
M0
FRA  LATRESNE (33)
142
397
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
39'15
6h27'40
M2
FRA  BOUDOU (82)
143
439
M  PAPUCHON Julien
39'27
5h50'49
M0
FRA  PAS CAP LE DORAT (87)
144
518
M  PALLIER Bryan
39'30
6h02'13
M1
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
145
315
M  GRAVE Reynald
39'36
6h29'06
M3
FRA  PALAJA (11)
146
92
M  DUNAC Matthias
39'49
6h41'25
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / A-PY (09)
147
411
M  GRANIER Loic
39'52
6h16'42
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
148
415
M  COUBARD Julien
39'54
6h10'07
M0
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
149
349
M  THOMAS Sebastien
39'57
6h20'12
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
150
117
M  DUPUY Fabrice
39'59
6h10'06
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
151
553
M  MICHEL Stephane
40'02
6h20'28
M1
FRA  AUCH (32)
152
7
M  LEBOEUF David
40'09
6h43'48
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
153
215
M  VRADILOF Nicolas
40'17
6h02'16
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
154
161
M  GRIMAL Philippe
40'35
6h32'03
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
155
416
M  MAYER Guilhem
40'37
6h26'07
M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
156
338
M  MAURY Nicolas
40'39
6h21'48
SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
157
204
M  MORAIS Paulo
40'41
6h37'49
M1
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
158
217
M  CAMPANER Frederic
40'42
5h56'16
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
159
447
M  LACUBE Philippe
40'46
5h58'56
M4
FRA  VERDUN (09)
160
14
M  FLANDRIN Jerome
40'50
6h08'41
M3
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (44)
161
9
M  BARES Joël
40'50
6h26'36
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
162
191
M  CABOCEL Arnaud
41'00
6h29'03
M2
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
163
429
M  DARRICAU Sebastien
41'00
6h45'10
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64)
164
522
M  BLANC Pierre
41'00
6h19'39
M6
FRA  MURET (31)
165
597
M  BERNARD Fabien
41'00
6h15'43
M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
166
408
M  DUPOUY Nicolas
41'02
6h45'07
M2
FRA  COB (40)
167
57
M  BROSSARD Thomas
41'06
6h26'45
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
168
484
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
41'09
7h19'58
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
169
13
M  SALOMONE Thomas
41'12
6h44'42
M1
FRA  GER (64)
170
236
M  RIMAILHO Joel
41'12
6h35'48
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
188
M  CABRERA Stéphane
41'27
6h27'10
M0
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
172
527
M  FONSECA Nicolas
41'27
6h49'13
M0
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
173
435
M  TOURNIE Vincent
41'29
6h22'22
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
174
546
M  SALVATGE Bastien
41'31
6h15'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
560
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
41'35
6h21'53
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
176
405
M  HUOT Jeremie
41'37
6h38'31
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
177
542
M  REIGNIEZ Laurent
41'40
6h05'15
M3
FRA  LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (85)
178
132
M  PUGINIER Lucas
41'45
6h31'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
240
M  CONGNARD Vincent
41'49
6h31'34
SE
FRA  RILLIEUX LA PAPE (69)
180
561
M  SANCIER Romain
41'49
6h48'53
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
181
208
M  FONTES Vincent
41'50
6h31'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
34
M  DAVASSE Joel
41'50
6h31'25
M5
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEUR LAURANTAIS (47)
183
344
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
41'50
7h19'03
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
184
378
M  MARC Florent
41'51
5h41'55
M0
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
185
203
M  GARCIA Aurelio
42'01
6h58'21
M6
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS (09)
186
413
M  GRAS Gregory
42'01
6h18'53
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
187
231
F  TOURNOUX Julie
42'03
6h59'23
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
188
4
M  VASSEUR Jean-Philippe
42'05
6h45'33
M2
FRA  TEAM PY'RUNNERS (65)
189
28
M  VADROT Olivier
42'11
6h31'36
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
190
382
M  MOTTET François
42'12
6h45'15
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
191
123
M  RODRIGUEZ Sylvain
42'15
6h48'38
M2
FRA  SALLELES D AUDE (11)
192
466
M  AMPRIMO Bruno
42'23
7h03'39
M2
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES (30)
193
353
M  VIEIRA Jose
42'29
6h45'34
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
194
459
M  NAZAR Jérôme
42'31
6h29'15
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
195
490
M  ABLAIN Michaël
42'31
6h38'19
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (82)
196
150
M  MOREAU Yohann
42'34
6h34'24
M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
197
449
M  LE TRIONNAIRE Erwan
42'34
5h48'04
M2
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
198
297
F  ARNAL Claire
42'37
7h10'28
SE
FRA  ORNOLAC-USSAT-LES-BAINS (09)
199
247
M  CHOPINET Cédric
42'45
6h50'14
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
200
167
M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
43'13
6h15'35
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
304
M  GUÉRARD Marc
43'17
6h16'24
M2
FRA  MM'S (31)
202
67
M  BAUDE David
43'19
6h56'31
M3
FRA  SNOS 44 (44)
203
483
F  PERRENOT Isabelle
43'24
6h16'27
M0
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
204
406
M  PLEUCHOT Didier
43'25
6h28'03
M4
FRA  ENTENTE ATHLE POITIERS EPA (86)
205
492
M  MEDA Nicolas
43'30
6h58'00
M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
206
505
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
43'35
6h34'19
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
207
301
F  GARCIA Aurelie
43'39
6h56'11
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ SPIRIDON (09)
208
362
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
43'39
6h25'30
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
209
592
M  VALVERDE Philippe
43'40
7h26'05
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
210
359
M  BLAIN Laurent
43'41
6h51'00
M1
FRA  BONNAC (09)
211
286
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
43'52
6h41'19
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT (46)
212
469
M  ADOR Antoine
43'56
6h35'40
M1
FRA  DIAGONALE 2022 (86)
213
420
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
44'00
6h20'17
M2
FRA  PORTET (31)
214
555
M  GOUZY Pierre
44'01
7h08'17
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
215
487
M  HAMON Sylvain
44'07
6h52'02
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
216
272
M  FRANCOIS Sebastien
44'17
6h50'58
M2
FRA  AL BOUGUENAIS (44)
217
84
M  ARNAUD Benoit
44'25
7h16'21
M1
FRA  FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09)
218
516
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
44'26
5h59'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
184
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
44'34
6h35'04
M3
FRA  12/14 NIORT (79)
220
463
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
44'36
7h06'59
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
221
85
M  BOUILLY Vincent
44'38
7h16'24
M0
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
222
540
F  MARTY Laetitia
44'49
6h29'12
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
223
75
M  EMERIT Stephane
44'51
6h57'21
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN (33)
224
504
M  CLUGNAC Philppe
44'56
7h09'52
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
225
186
M  MICHAUT Joris
44'57
7h03'02
SE
FRA  IGNY (91)
226
187
M  MICHAUT Alain
45'01
7h03'04
M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
227
427
M  BERTRAND Benoit
45'09
6h19'57
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL (82)
228
151
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
45'11
7h03'58
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
229
535
M  MONTY Yannick
45'18
6h57'42
M3
FRA  DEYME (31)
230
454
M  GACHIE Nicolas
45'49
6h58'16
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (40)
231
536
M  MORILLO Jerome
45'54
6h49'42
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
232
185
M  FAGOTAT Mathieu
45'57
7h19'26
SE
FRA  BOSDARROS (64)
233
205
M  JUNQUA Olivier
46'02
7h19'21
M0
FRA  ARTIGUELOUTAN (64)
234
189
M  MONSEGUR Guilhem
46'03
7h19'19
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
235
481
M  BACOU Fabien
46'20
6h58'38
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
236
300
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
46'27
6h59'01
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
237
257
M  HADJADJ Norbert
46'32
7h07'43
M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
238
158
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
46'33
7h07'41
M3
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
239
58
M  FERRAND Luc
46'33
7h21'15
M2
FRA  BROUQUEYRAN (33)
240
525
M  ALCARAZ Damien
46'35
7h11'26
M1
FRA  RSP (63)
241
159
M  SADOU Bertrand
46'38
6h50'11
M3
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (64)
242
285
M  FERNANDES Jordan
46'39
6h50'37
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
243
545
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
46'43
7h34'57
M1
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
244
574
M  CLARIMON Olivier
46'48
7h08'30
M3
FRA  ZINZIN DES COTEAUX TCAP (31)
245
590
M  LOUBEAU Alexandre
46'54
7h15'27
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
246
79
M  BORDES Cyril
47'07
7h39'39
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
247
434
M  AZEVEDO Guillaume
47'09
7h39'43
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
248
432
M  CAMPORA Jean-Baptiste
47'14
6h53'03
M4
FRA  ASA AMBARES (33)
249
477
M  PARZYCH Mickaël
47'17
7h14'37
M2
FRA  USCCO (33)
250
512
M  SIVA Rocksane
47'22
7h14'57
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
251
82
F  FREARD Emmanuelle
47'22
7h15'00
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
252
563
M  MARTY David
47'38
7h07'52
M3
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
253
566
F  PAPAIX Pauline
47'42
7h16'26
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
254
237
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
47'43
7h01'42
M2
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
255
444
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
47'44
7h19'27
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
314
M  FAURÉ Frederic
47'51
6h06'00
M2
FRA  TREMOULET (09)
257
19
M  CHANSIGAUD Pierre
47'55
7h19'24
M2
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
258
598
M  DOUCHE Sebastien
48'03
6h46'50
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
259
5
F  CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie
48'05
7h19'32
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
260
457
M  DIAS Carlos
48'08
6h51'05
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
261
498
M  BAILLARGEAU Matthieu
48'08
7h19'30
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
262
176
F  RIBES Laetitia
48'09
7h20'35
M1
FRA  BEAUTEVILLE (31)
263
436
M  OBERDORF Thomas
48'09
7h19'00
M2
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
264
305
F  PLANTIE Marine
48'13
7h42'32
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
265
440
F  OBERDORF Nathalie
48'14
7h19'01
M3
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
266
152
F  GOUBERT Marika
48'34
7h26'40
M2
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
267
29
M  BAIGUE Christian
48'38
6h51'39
M7
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
268
403
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
48'40
7h47'02
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TEAM TRAIL (31)
269
291
M  LEROY Benoit
48'45
7h19'39
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
270
458
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
48'48
7h20'38
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
271
8
M  LEGER Patrick
48'51
6h51'42
M5
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
272
220
M  DELOR Guillaume
48'54
7h25'28
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
273
575
M  FABRY Nicolas
49'10
7h48'02
M4
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
274
593
M  CAPOUL David
49'16
7h01'52
M2
FRA  CAMION LES LAVAUR (81)
275
513
M  PALMAS Olivier
49'36
7h14'51
M0
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
276
530
F  ROY Fanny
49'36
8h11'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
277
22
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
49'44
6h49'16
M1
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
278
23
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
49'55
6h59'30
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
279
63
F  REY Virginie
50'06
7h17'51
M1
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
280
70
M  MICHY Dominique
50'08
7h15'28
M4
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
281
588
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
50'25
7h14'35
M2
FRA  LES POMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
282
153
M  ROCA Fréderic
50'44
7h21'57
M3
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
283
275
M  BORNES Sébastien
50'53
7h04'41
M1
FRA  CAROSMEN'S (31)
284
49
M  PICOU Julien
51'08
7h15'21
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
285
241
M  AUE Lilian
51'14
6h34'43
M1
FRA  MONTJOURE (31)
286
437
M  JOUANIN Marc
51'59
7h59'47
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
287
169
M  BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine
52'02
7h37'16
M4
FRA  DBG (33)
288
244
M  BONNET Christian
52'02
7h40'01
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
289
532
M  GODÉRÉ Xavier
52'02
7h31'42
M5
FRA  GOURIN (56)
290
224
M  PIED Mathis
52'05
7h24'07
M0
FRA  ALLONNE (79)
291
40
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
52'07
7h40'04
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
292
230
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
52'08
7h36'20
M4
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
293
373
M  SOULÉ Arnaud
52'08
7h19'37
M0
FRA  AAA LYON (69)
294
280
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
52'18
8h00'01
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
246
M  GROUX Rémy
52'27
8h31'57
SE
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
296
410
M  ARAGON François
52'31
7h15'24
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
297
128
M  DELEGLISE Michel
52'32
7h50'37
M5
FRA  BENAIX (09)
298
65
M  PICARD Laurent
52'34
7h24'14
M3
FRA  LES GUIBOLLSPEED (85)
299
45
M  LEGLISE Patrice
52'36
7h19'22
M3
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
300
56
M  BIOTTEAU David
52'44
7h24'16
M2
FRA  LES GUIBOL'SPEED (85)
301
6
M  BROCHAIN Franck
52'45
7h40'52
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
302
475
F  TEULÉ Sophie
52'58
7h34'25
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
303
71
M  JAUD Eric
53'01
7h24'38
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
304
387
M  BORT Laurent
53'04
7h34'27
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
305
72
M  GILBERT Laurent
53'06
7h24'41
M3
FRA  ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
306
330
F  RELLAND Carole
53'12
8h13'06
M5
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (87)
307
290
M  GERVAUD Stéphane
53'13
7h24'11
M3
FRA  BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47)
308
422
M  LARRUE Jordan
53'14
7h44'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
538
M  ESPERT Lucien
53'20
7h15'39
M6
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
310
577
M  PUECH Laurent
53'24
8h31'41
M3
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
311
421
M  CHAINEUX Julien
53'38
8h02'06
M0
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
312
356
M  RIFFAUD Jérôme
53'52
7h47'35
M1
FRA  LE POUT (33)
313
173
M  TURIES Vincent
53'55
8h00'32
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
314
571
F  JULIETTE Marie-Sophia
54'17
8h20'51
M4
IRL  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
315
103
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
54'19
8h20'47
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
316
579
F  CLERET Carole
54'22
9h01'03
M2
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
317
578
F  PRINCE Isabelle
54'24
9h01'02
M4
FRA  MIOS (33)
318
195
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
54'30
7h37'00
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
319
157
M  RAGUET Guillaume
54'37
7h10'01
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
320
495
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
54'51
7h28'04
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)
321
491
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
54'55
8h32'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
594
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
55'01
6h56'08
M1
FRA  CALABASS'TRAIL (09)
323
582
M  JOLIMAY Cedric
55'06
8h32'57
M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
324
562
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
55'08
7h46'50
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
325
520
M  BELLEAU Patrice
55'23
7h22'39
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31)
326
126
F  MASSONNAT Solene
55'28
8h09'40
M0
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
327
78
M  BORDES Jean
55'28
8h09'44
M8
FRA  BIRON (64)
328
417
M  JAFFRELOT Jean Yves
56'03
8h01'49
M3
FRA  AUREILHAN (40)
329
218
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
56'08
8h09'35
M7
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
330
539
M  BARRAGUE Stephane
56'24
8h09'54
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
331
166
M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
58'17
8h27'03
M5
FRA  MAZEROLLES (64)
332
293
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
59'06
8h36'43
M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
333
428
M  IPARRAGUIRRE Serge
59'17
8h05'17
M5
FRA  ASA (40)
334
419
M  HAUTBOIS Jean-Bernard
59'24
8h09'28
M5
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
335
77
M  MARTIN Philippe
59'30
7h25'25
M4
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
336
296
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
59'38
8h09'48
ES
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
337
235
M  SOYER Philippe
59'57
7h15'34
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
468
M  BIGLIA René
1h00'17
8h11'47
M5
FRA  JOCEL (38)
339
120
M  SANSAC Jean-Yves
1h00'39
7h51'59
M5
FRA  LES TRAILERS DE PARIS (94)
340
31
F  RÉCAPPÉ Valerie
1h01'10
8h22'11
M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
341
32
M  ALADAVID Laurent
1h01'11
8h22'08
M2
FRA  CHATELLERAULT (86)
342
252
M  SCHMIDT Didier
1h02'35
8h19'56
M4
FRA  AC POUILLON (40)
343
234
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h02'39
8h22'58
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
344
460
M  BESSAGNET Pierre
1h04'01
8h16'23
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
345
332
F  AZEVEDO Pauline
1h04'14
8h09'25
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
346
474
M  AMET Sébastien
1h04'23
7h36'41
M1
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
347
80
F  BORDES Helene
1h04'35
8h09'42
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
348
200
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
1h09'49
7h46'05
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
349
523
F  RABALLAND Maryse
1h10'45
8h20'52
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
350
350
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
1h12'18
8h02'24
M1
FRA  SMCA (09)
351
524
M  GREAUD Eric
1h12'29
8h22'29
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
352
383
M  CREPEAU Benoit
1h16'30
7h37'32
M1
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
353
59
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
1h16'52
8h43'41
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
X
471
M  GASTON Clément
-
5h30'50
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL (09)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:08:04