Classement Etape
70 KM DES CITADELLES
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
54
M  COUGNAUD Julien
35'34
7h07'26
M0
FRA  ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
2
390
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
36'50
7h13'17
SE
FRA  SEA SHEPHERD - LES CHASKIS (71)
3
50
M  CARDIN Franck
37'23
7h39'18
M1
FRA  CHAMPTOCEAUX (49)
4
171
M  BIARD Antoine
38'10
8h25'17
SE
FRA  A PY TRAINING (09)
5
136
M  ROSSO Olivier
38'19
8h25'19
M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
6
130
M  CAZAJOUS Maxime
38'28
6h40'41
M1
FRA  NAY (64)
7
298
M  LAYRE Cédric
38'59
8h14'47
M1
FRA  VARENNES (31)
8
1
F  TRIGUEROS Silvia Ainhoa
39'03
8h44'20
M2
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
9
503
M  LABAT Matthieu
39'04
8h14'45
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
10
76
M  CAPUS Sébastien
39'09
6h58'12
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK CYCLING (31)
11
30
M  COSSON Emile
39'11
9h45'46
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
12
243
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
39'40
9h10'12
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
13
544
M  PIRES Tony
39'44
8h08'55
M2
POR  URTXINTXAK (64)
14
426
M  RESCANIERES Julien
39'57
8h54'51
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
15
441
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
40'20
9h47'59
SE
FRA  BIZANOS (64)
16
228
M  PROSPERI Bastien
40'28
8h17'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
557
M  GASQUET Sylvain
40'39
9h14'25
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
18
260
M  BOURNONVILLE Stéphane
41'03
9h22'53
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
19
206
M  CASTANHEIRA Christophe
41'13
8h21'05
M1
FRA  GOUZE (64)
20
162
M  RIVES Martial
41'28
8h38'59
M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)
21
106
M  DEPEYRIS Jérôme
41'31
10h11'36
SE
FRA  SEREMPUY (32)
22
341
M  PERRIN Sylvain
41'38
7h37'43
M0
FRA  TRAILRAIL CLUB/TEAM CIMALP (34)
23
255
M  CARMÈS Benoît
41'54
8h56'51
M1
FRA  PLOUER-SUR-RANCE (22)
24
238
M  ROUBERTOU Julien
42'19
8h46'56
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
25
510
M  FABRE Xavier
42'19
10h34'26
M1
FRA  DIEDRE (ESPAGNE)
26
265
M  FOUMAS Christopher
42'31
8h54'48
SE
FRA  TEAM MENTAL DE GUIMAUVE (31)
27
295
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
42'33
8h15'19
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
28
541
M  PRADAL Julien
43'00
10h12'35
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
29
284
M  BONNET Ugo
43'11
9h25'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
348
M  SENTOST Benoit
43'13
8h52'32
M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
31
351
M  GERDIL Jerome
43'14
9h40'15
M2
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
32
142
M  ILHARDOY Yann
43'19
9h48'41
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
33
163
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
43'26
8h57'43
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS (64)
34
196
M  LABONNE Laurent
43'33
9h45'35
M0
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
35
154
M  DUBOS David
43'34
8h38'58
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
36
357
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
44'25
8h44'20
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
37
352
M  FOUET Nicolas
44'27
9h15'52
M1
FRA  BOUTIERS SAINT TROJAN (16)
38
599
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
44'28
9h03'18
M1
FRA  EYSINES (33)
39
99
M  DAUCH Frédéric
44'43
9h26'29
M2
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
40
13
M  SALOMONE Thomas
44'45
10h59'05
M1
FRA  GER (64)
41
18
M  CAMON Alexandre
44'57
10h28'15
M2
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
42
565
M  MARTY Yvon
45'10
9h41'43
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
43
438
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
45'31
9h44'47
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
44
207
M  GANTIER Thierry
45'40
10h22'51
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
45
448
M  SORIANO Théo
45'41
10h10'59
SE
FRA  LASSERAN (32)
46
461
M  ALVES LIMA Avelino
45'42
8h47'36
M4
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
47
194
M  LOYAU Stéphane
45'55
8h48'38
M0
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
48
501
M  PUJOL Olivier
46'04
9h41'37
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
49
528
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
46'13
9h48'10
M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
50
175
M  TURIES Sebastien
46'23
11h00'19
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
51
272
M  FRANCOIS Sebastien
46'29
11h52'11
M2
FRA  AL BOUGUENAIS (44)
52
145
M  DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste
46'31
9h32'26
SE
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
53
251
M  GAY Dominique
46'41
9h00'36
M2
FRA  LAC CASTELNAUDARY (11)
54
410
M  ARAGON François
46'44
12h10'02
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
55
407
M  LABORDE Damien
46'54
9h18'46
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
56
480
M  BLANCHET Jérôme
46'54
9h09'38
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33)
57
472
M  MICHEL Gildas
46'58
9h33'34
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09)
58
453
M  COUCHEROUX Maxime
46'59
10h03'58
SE
FRA  PHOENIX OCR (37)
59
594
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
47'21
11h27'27
M1
FRA  CALABASS'TRAIL (09)
60
340
M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
47'25
9h52'24
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
61
219
M  GARCELON Tristan
47'34
9h30'15
M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
62
391
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
47'43
10h16'26
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES//APY TRAINING (09)
63
15
M  VERTODUSIC Olivier
47'46
10h14'05
M3
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
64
420
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
47'50
10h59'04
M2
FRA  PORTET (31)
65
511
M  MICHON Kevin
47'50
9h10'57
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
66
435
M  TOURNIE Vincent
47'53
10h59'04
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
67
507
M  VERDALLE Cédric
48'26
9h50'25
M2
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
68
16
M  GOUSSET Jonathan
48'30
9h33'26
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33)
69
9
M  BARES Joël
48'33
11h01'53
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
70
165
M  BELY Manuel
48'39
9h44'46
M2
FRA  AC CHANTONNAY (85)
71
66
F  GOUSSET Mélissa
48'40
10h54'39
SE
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE (33)
72
546
M  SALVATGE Bastien
48'46
10h37'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
559
M  BARTHES Ludovic
48'48
9h52'33
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
74
87
M  MARRE Mathieu
48'58
10h43'27
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
75
411
M  GRANIER Loic
49'00
10h39'19
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
76
38
M  BINCOLETTO Damien
49'09
9h59'44
M0
FRA  VARILHES (09)
77
240
M  CONGNARD Vincent
49'10
10h52'25
SE
FRA  RILLIEUX LA PAPE (69)
78
279
M  PEREZ Kalou
49'12
9h29'26
M2
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
79
427
M  BERTRAND Benoit
49'15
10h48'35
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL (82)
80
587
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
49'29
9h23'18
M3
FRA  ARIEGE (09)
81
445
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
49'30
9h32'57
M1
FRA  TCL (31)
82
24
M  GUILLOUT Nicolas
49'47
8h52'17
SE
FRA  TRAIL RIOM ES MONTAGNE (86)
83
482
M  LAURENS Benoît
49'50
9h34'54
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
84
92
M  DUNAC Matthias
50'06
11h07'31
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / A-PY (09)
85
51
M  PANADER Eric
50'12
9h56'10
M2
FRA  CALMONT (31)
86
489
M  VERGNES David
50'22
10h37'19
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
87
301
F  GARCIA Aurelie
50'25
11h19'24
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ SPIRIDON (09)
88
519
M  EDELIN Jérémy
50'40
9h56'19
SE
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
89
149
M  LEMAI Lucien
50'42
8h59'52
SE
FRA  ASM (64)
90
567
M  SIEURAC Pierre
50'43
10h16'32
M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
91
11
F  THIRIEZ Camille
50'46
10h18'29
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
92
197
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
50'50
9h24'44
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (92)
93
527
M  FONSECA Nicolas
50'51
11h35'59
M0
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
94
25
M  GUILLOUT Dominique
51'03
11h01'36
M4
FRA  MINARM PFC-SE LYON (01)
95
146
M  JACOB Benoit
51'11
10h06'29
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
96
487
M  HAMON Sylvain
51'11
11h43'39
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
97
493
M  LEGRIEL Sébastien
51'16
10h32'56
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
98
560
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
51'20
11h07'58
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
99
315
M  GRAVE Reynald
51'24
11h16'14
M3
FRA  PALAJA (11)
100
484
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
51'25
12h48'59
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
101
53
M  BANDU Sebastien
51'27
10h29'53
M2
FRA  CERCL.ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
102
589
M  PIERARD Maxime
51'36
10h43'00
M1
BEL  BPBO31 (31)
103
191
M  CABOCEL Arnaud
51'47
11h16'10
M2
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
104
119
M  TESSIER Elie
51'59
10h19'29
M3
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE (79)
105
115
M  MARTINEZ David
52'00
9h59'44
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
106
116
M  DRAPEAU Flavien
52'07
10h45'17
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
107
7
M  LEBOEUF David
52'17
11h06'18
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
108
457
M  DIAS Carlos
52'21
11h43'27
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
109
429
M  DARRICAU Sebastien
52'28
11h28'16
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64)
110
466
M  AMPRIMO Bruno
52'32
12h00'55
M2
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES (30)
111
202
M  FABRE Gregory
52'36
10h06'51
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY / GLOBETRAILERS
112
39
M  PONCHON Benoit
52'36
11h06'01
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (13)
113
408
M  DUPOUY Nicolas
52'39
11h28'15
M2
FRA  COB (40)
114
156
M  SAURINE Raymond
52'50
10h30'41
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
115
241
M  AUE Lilian
52'56
11h45'39
M1
FRA  MONTJOURE (31)
116
471
M  GASTON Clément
53'01
9h50'53
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL (09)
117
83
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
53'01
10h23'11
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
118
189
M  MONSEGUR Guilhem
53'14
12h42'59
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
119
205
M  JUNQUA Olivier
53'14
12h43'00
M0
FRA  ARTIGUELOUTAN (64)
120
2
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
53'16
10h02'08
M0
FRA  NARCASTET (64)
121
536
M  MORILLO Jerome
53'19
11h52'28
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
122
415
M  COUBARD Julien
53'25
10h36'02
M0
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
123
88
M  BOUDON Sebastien
53'26
10h48'05
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
124
518
M  PALLIER Bryan
53'42
10h25'39
M1
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
125
569
M  VERDIER Olivier
53'50
10h14'56
M1
FRA  TRAOUQUE SEGUE (32)
126
285
M  FERNANDES Jordan
53'57
11h52'29
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
127
211
M  MORANTE Nicolas
53'59
10h38'05
M2
FRA  TROYE D'ARIEGE (09)
128
266
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
54'03
10h57'27
M2
FRA  AX LES THERMES (09)
129
85
M  BOUILLY Vincent
54'10
12h07'02
M0
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
130
34
M  DAVASSE Joel
54'16
11h13'10
M5
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEUR LAURANTAIS (47)
131
485
M  WALRAVE Timothée
54'33
10h20'34
M0
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
132
132
M  PUGINIER Lucas
54'36
10h57'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
208
M  FONTES Vincent
54'41
10h58'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
502
M  PAQUE Emmanuel
54'41
11h00'46
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON (33)
135
338
M  MAURY Nicolas
54'42
11h05'45
SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
136
382
M  MOTTET François
54'42
11h37'51
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
137
91
M  BOUDART Julien
54'54
10h30'33
M0
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
138
245
M  GILABERT Nicolas
54'56
9h02'38
SE
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
139
393
M  BILLAUD Alexandre
54'58
10h19'37
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 (86)
140
416
M  MAYER Guilhem
55'08
10h55'46
M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
141
366
M  BASSELERIE Hubert
55'11
10h32'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
168
M  THIBAULT Cedric
55'15
9h47'26
M2
FRA  GAN (64)
143
593
M  CAPOUL David
55'16
12h02'07
M2
FRA  CAMION LES LAVAUR (81)
144
294
M  DESCAMPS David
55'17
10h05'48
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX (81)
145
229
M  FAUST Eric
55'25
10h53'43
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
146
299
M  NOIROT Thomas
55'29
10h48'07
M2
FRA  LES HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
147
209
M  KERISORET David
55'31
10h39'01
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
148
492
M  MEDA Nicolas
55'39
11h42'55
M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
149
46
M  BABIN Stephane
55'40
10h41'17
M2
FRA  CP LA PRIMAUBE (12)
150
259
M  PECERO Benoit
55'42
11h20'04
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
151
42
M  BREMAND Marc
55'45
11h13'18
M1
FRA  ACPA (85)
152
470
M  SORLI Jérôme
56'03
10h14'48
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
153
97
F  ALQUIER Magali
56'06
10h05'46
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
154
584
M  PERSEVAL Sébastien
56'12
10h43'00
M1
FRA  AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE (28)
155
583
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
56'22
10h48'37
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
156
101
M  PUBLIER Franck
56'54
10h20'42
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES /SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
157
555
M  GOUZY Pierre
56'58
12h20'44
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
158
117
M  DUPUY Fabrice
57'10
10h47'54
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
159
14
M  FLANDRIN Jerome
57'11
11h07'22
M3
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (44)
160
592
M  VALVERDE Philippe
57'11
12h42'11
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
161
290
M  GERVAUD Stéphane
57'22
12h30'16
M3
FRA  BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47)
162
400
M  ROUCHE Tony
57'42
10h59'57
M3
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
163
186
M  MICHAUT Joris
57'43
12h13'10
SE
FRA  IGNY (91)
164
187
M  MICHAUT Alain
57'46
12h13'11
M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
165
353
M  VIEIRA Jose
57'48
11h42'53
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
166
563
M  MARTY David
57'59
12h20'45
M3
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
167
574
M  CLARIMON Olivier
58'00
12h25'05
M3
FRA  ZINZIN DES COTEAUX TCAP (31)
168
548
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
58'09
10h35'53
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
169
354
M  SIRVEN Antoine
58'11
10h35'32
M0
FRA  TEULAT (81)
170
305
F  PLANTIE Marine
58'19
13h27'38
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
171
436
M  OBERDORF Thomas
58'19
12h46'22
M2
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
172
129
M  GASC Benoit
58'20
9h58'24
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
173
440
F  OBERDORF Nathalie
58'32
12h46'23
M3
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
174
198
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
58'33
10h54'22
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (31)
175
236
M  RIMAILHO Joel
58'40
11h46'00
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
93
M  LOPEZ Olivier
59'00
10h42'07
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
177
174
M  HERVÉ Vincent
59'06
9h32'16
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
178
123
M  RODRIGUEZ Sylvain
59'07
11h42'49
M2
FRA  SALLELES D AUDE (11)
179
597
M  BERNARD Fabien
59'08
10h52'15
M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
180
344
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
59'11
12h34'58
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
181
378
M  MARC Florent
59'11
10h34'36
M0
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
182
432
M  CAMPORA Jean-Baptiste
59'11
12h06'05
M4
FRA  ASA AMBARES (33)
183
418
M  MAULEON Sylvain
59'14
11h06'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
247
M  CHOPINET Cédric
59'23
11h52'03
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
185
151
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
59'24
12h14'26
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
186
4
M  VASSEUR Jean-Philippe
59'25
11h35'41
M2
FRA  TEAM PY'RUNNERS (65)
187
45
M  LEGLISE Patrice
59'31
12h35'11
M3
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
188
458
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
59'33
12h53'28
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
189
505
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
59'34
11h52'06
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
190
572
M  LAMOR Frédéric
59'44
10h29'15
M3
FRA  BAC (33)
191
439
M  PAPUCHON Julien
59'47
10h20'30
M0
FRA  PAS CAP LE DORAT (87)
192
17
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
59'49
10h24'26
M2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
193
553
M  MICHEL Stephane
59'57
11h20'58
M1
FRA  AUCH (32)
194
598
M  DOUCHE Sebastien
1h00'02
12h12'41
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
195
561
M  SANCIER Romain
1h00'05
11h55'51
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
196
362
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
1h00'07
11h27'08
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
197
504
M  CLUGNAC Philppe
1h00'08
12h13'23
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
198
447
M  LACUBE Philippe
1h00'13
10h45'47
M4
FRA  VERDUN (09)
199
28
M  VADROT Olivier
1h00'25
11h20'42
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
200
481
M  BACOU Fabien
1h00'30
12h28'31
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
201
297
F  ARNAL Claire
1h00'37
12h07'34
SE
FRA  ORNOLAC-USSAT-LES-BAINS (09)
202
545
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
1h00'44
12h56'09
M1
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
203
23
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
1h01'24
12h03'09
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
204
413
M  GRAS Gregory
1h01'27
11h24'31
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
205
595
M  LE BLEIS Benoit
1h01'27
11h21'50
M0
FRA  LATRESNE (33)
206
513
M  PALMAS Olivier
1h01'41
12h48'08
M0
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
207
286
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
1h01'46
11h30'38
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT (46)
208
532
M  GODÉRÉ Xavier
1h01'54
12h46'24
M5
FRA  GOURIN (56)
209
188
M  CABRERA Stéphane
1h02'18
11h27'10
M0
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
210
231
F  TOURNOUX Julie
1h02'23
12h02'55
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
211
159
M  SADOU Bertrand
1h02'30
12h05'05
M3
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (64)
212
203
M  GARCIA Aurelio
1h02'52
12h07'58
M6
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS (09)
213
590
M  LOUBEAU Alexandre
1h02'52
13h00'32
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
214
300
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
1h02'55
12h07'55
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
215
75
M  EMERIT Stephane
1h03'03
12h28'23
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN (33)
216
586
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
1h03'04
10h22'39
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
217
217
M  CAMPANER Frederic
1h03'08
11h00'54
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
218
454
M  GACHIE Nicolas
1h03'10
12h11'59
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (40)
219
535
M  MONTY Yannick
1h03'20
12h35'48
M3
FRA  DEYME (31)
220
422
M  LARRUE Jordan
1h03'36
13h32'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
215
M  VRADILOF Nicolas
1h03'40
10h45'46
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
222
459
M  NAZAR Jérôme
1h04'13
12h02'25
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
223
161
M  GRIMAL Philippe
1h04'20
12h02'23
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
224
577
M  PUECH Laurent
1h04'20
14h14'31
M3
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
225
134
M  BIGEON Christophe
1h04'31
10h59'28
M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
226
167
M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
1h04'38
11h19'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
230
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
1h04'40
13h32'27
M4
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
228
437
M  JOUANIN Marc
1h04'42
13h26'45
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
229
356
M  RIFFAUD Jérôme
1h04'43
13h27'28
M1
FRA  LE POUT (33)
230
373
M  SOULÉ Arnaud
1h04'45
12h58'23
M0
FRA  AAA LYON (69)
231
291
M  LEROY Benoit
1h04'47
12h58'22
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
232
359
M  BLAIN Laurent
1h04'49
12h05'28
M1
FRA  BONNAC (09)
233
150
M  MOREAU Yohann
1h04'55
11h32'39
M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
234
22
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
1h04'58
12h05'27
M1
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
235
449
M  LE TRIONNAIRE Erwan
1h05'11
11h03'55
M2
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
236
84
M  ARNAUD Benoit
1h05'11
12h45'37
M1
FRA  FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09)
237
385
M  PASQUIER Laurent
1h05'15
11h25'30
M4
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
238
282
M  PETIT Herve
1h05'16
10h34'19
M3
FRA  SALIGNAC (33)
239
562
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
1h05'18
13h41'54
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
240
29
M  BAIGUE Christian
1h05'19
12h14'52
M7
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
241
570
M  GEROMIN Cyril
1h05'21
11h19'18
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
242
8
M  LEGER Patrick
1h05'22
12h14'52
M5
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
243
224
M  PIED Mathis
1h05'33
13h10'51
M0
FRA  ALLONNE (79)
244
522
M  BLANC Pierre
1h05'36
11h32'46
M6
FRA  MURET (31)
245
473
M  SAUNE Nicolas
1h06'00
11h22'27
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
246
495
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
1h06'00
13h15'58
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)
247
280
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
1h06'01
13h36'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
475
F  TEULÉ Sophie
1h06'02
13h11'49
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
249
434
M  AZEVEDO Guillaume
1h06'03
13h03'33
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
250
79
M  BORDES Cyril
1h06'05
13h03'31
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
251
387
M  BORT Laurent
1h06'16
13h03'59
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
252
157
M  RAGUET Guillaume
1h06'27
12h45'25
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
253
463
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
1h06'28
12h31'46
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
254
575
M  FABRY Nicolas
1h06'31
13h37'41
M4
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
255
542
M  REIGNIEZ Laurent
1h06'46
11h17'15
M3
FRA  LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (85)
256
128
M  DELEGLISE Michel
1h06'54
13h44'47
M5
FRA  BENAIX (09)
257
63
F  REY Virginie
1h07'05
12h38'24
M1
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
258
237
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
1h07'17
13h23'21
M2
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
259
349
M  THOMAS Sebastien
1h07'22
11h33'34
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
260
498
M  BAILLARGEAU Matthieu
1h07'27
12h51'55
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
261
19
M  CHANSIGAUD Pierre
1h07'29
12h51'55
M2
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
262
5
F  CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie
1h07'32
12h51'55
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
263
566
F  PAPAIX Pauline
1h07'57
12h34'58
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
264
72
M  GILBERT Laurent
1h07'57
13h05'48
M3
FRA  ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
265
525
M  ALCARAZ Damien
1h08'00
11h46'10
M1
FRA  RSP (63)
266
512
M  SIVA Rocksane
1h08'05
12h34'44
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
267
82
F  FREARD Emmanuelle
1h08'06
12h34'44
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
268
158
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
1h08'10
12h31'41
M3
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
269
257
M  HADJADJ Norbert
1h08'14
12h31'42
M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
270
311
M  ROUGE Lionel
1h08'27
11h16'41
M3
FRA  SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09)
271
173
M  TURIES Vincent
1h08'29
13h45'18
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
272
417
M  JAFFRELOT Jean Yves
1h08'29
13h45'17
M3
FRA  AUREILHAN (40)
273
200
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
1h08'32
13h45'23
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
274
588
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
1h08'40
12h56'22
M2
FRA  LES POMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
275
71
M  JAUD Eric
1h08'46
13h05'51
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
276
65
M  PICARD Laurent
1h08'48
13h05'51
M3
FRA  LES GUIBOLLSPEED (85)
277
56
M  BIOTTEAU David
1h08'52
13h05'52
M2
FRA  LES GUIBOL'SPEED (85)
278
540
F  MARTY Laetitia
1h08'58
11h30'08
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
279
433
M  LENQUETTE Sylvain
1h09'05
10h26'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
120
M  SANSAC Jean-Yves
1h09'08
13h37'10
M5
FRA  LES TRAILERS DE PARIS (94)
281
6
M  BROCHAIN Franck
1h09'17
13h24'34
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
282
57
M  BROSSARD Thomas
1h09'18
11h26'49
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
283
49
M  PICOU Julien
1h09'21
12h26'06
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
284
169
M  BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine
1h09'36
13h24'28
M4
FRA  DBG (33)
285
538
M  ESPERT Lucien
1h09'44
12h46'01
M6
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
286
67
M  BAUDE David
1h10'30
12h36'04
M3
FRA  SNOS 44 (44)
287
176
F  RIBES Laetitia
1h11'00
12h52'09
M1
FRA  BEAUTEVILLE (31)
288
40
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
1h11'07
13h40'35
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
289
244
M  BONNET Christian
1h11'13
13h40'38
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
290
395
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
1h11'24
11h06'24
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
291
477
M  PARZYCH Mickaël
1h11'30
12h49'01
M2
FRA  USCCO (33)
292
70
M  MICHY Dominique
1h11'32
12h34'52
M4
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
293
469
M  ADOR Antoine
1h12'06
12h03'49
M1
FRA  DIAGONALE 2022 (86)
294
152
F  GOUBERT Marika
1h12'12
13h19'54
M2
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
295
126
F  MASSONNAT Solene
1h12'14
13h45'56
M0
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
296
184
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
1h12'20
12h00'56
M3
FRA  12/14 NIORT (79)
297
419
M  HAUTBOIS Jean-Bernard
1h12'24
13h45'59
M5
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
298
304
M  GUÉRARD Marc
1h12'36
11h34'44
M2
FRA  MM'S (31)
299
330
F  RELLAND Carole
1h12'59
13h44'24
M5
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (87)
300
386
M  BONNEMAISON Marc
1h13'00
12h00'37
M2
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
301
483
F  PERRENOT Isabelle
1h13'23
11h35'29
M0
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
302
275
M  BORNES Sébastien
1h14'03
12h52'12
M1
FRA  CAROSMEN'S (31)
303
403
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
1h14'10
13h52'43
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TEAM TRAIL (31)
304
78
M  BORDES Jean
1h16'57
13h58'09
M8
FRA  BIRON (64)
305
332
F  AZEVEDO Pauline
1h17'01
13h58'06
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
306
80
F  BORDES Helene
1h17'02
13h58'05
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
307
539
M  BARRAGUE Stephane
1h17'04
14h00'36
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
308
296
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
1h17'13
14h00'35
ES
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
309
235
M  SOYER Philippe
1h17'46
13h36'48
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
234
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h18'12
14h28'52
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
311
405
M  HUOT Jeremie
1h19'50
12h25'01
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
312
220
M  DELOR Guillaume
1h20'38
13h19'29
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
313
444
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
1h20'47
13h37'21
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
421
M  CHAINEUX Julien
1h21'02
14h05'27
M0
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
315
530
F  ROY Fanny
1h22'16
14h21'41
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
316
428
M  IPARRAGUIRRE Serge
1h22'27
14h21'43
M5
FRA  ASA (40)
317
218
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
1h22'36
14h03'46
M7
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
318
571
F  JULIETTE Marie-Sophia
1h23'13
14h33'57
M4
IRL  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
319
103
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'14
14h33'56
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
320
406
M  PLEUCHOT Didier
1h31'00
12h40'40
M4
FRA  ENTENTE ATHLE POITIERS EPA (86)
321
523
F  RABALLAND Maryse
1h32'40
14h23'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
322
524
M  GREAUD Eric
1h32'43
14h23'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
323
582
M  JOLIMAY Cedric
1h42'44
14h28'41
M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
324
491
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
1h42'55
14h28'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
490
M  ABLAIN Michaël
1h46'23
12h57'26
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:08:04