Classement par Sexe
70 KM DES CITADELLES


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1
F  TRIGUEROS Silvia Ainhoa
8h44'20
M2
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
2
97
F  ALQUIER Magali
10h05'46
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
3
11
F  THIRIEZ Camille
10h18'29
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
4
583
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
10h48'37
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
5
66
F  GOUSSET Mélissa
10h54'39
SE
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE (33)
6
266
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
10h57'27
M2
FRA  AX LES THERMES (09)
7
301
F  GARCIA Aurelie
11h19'24
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ SPIRIDON (09)
8
594
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
11h27'27
M1
FRA  CALABASS'TRAIL (09)
9
540
F  MARTY Laetitia
11h30'08
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
10
483
F  PERRENOT Isabelle
11h35'29
M0
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
11
231
F  TOURNOUX Julie
12h02'55
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
12
297
F  ARNAL Claire
12h07'34
SE
FRA  ORNOLAC-USSAT-LES-BAINS (09)
13
158
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
12h31'41
M3
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
14
463
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
12h31'46
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
15
82
F  FREARD Emmanuelle
12h34'44
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
16
566
F  PAPAIX Pauline
12h34'58
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
17
63
F  REY Virginie
12h38'24
M1
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
18
440
F  OBERDORF Nathalie
12h46'23
M3
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
19
5
F  CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie
12h51'55
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
20
176
F  RIBES Laetitia
12h52'09
M1
FRA  BEAUTEVILLE (31)
21
475
F  TEULÉ Sophie
13h11'49
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
22
152
F  GOUBERT Marika
13h19'54
M2
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
23
305
F  PLANTIE Marine
13h27'38
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
24
280
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
13h36'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
330
F  RELLAND Carole
13h44'24
M5
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (87)
26
126
F  MASSONNAT Solene
13h45'56
M0
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
27
80
F  BORDES Helene
13h58'05
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
28
332
F  AZEVEDO Pauline
13h58'06
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
29
530
F  ROY Fanny
14h21'41
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
30
523
F  RABALLAND Maryse
14h23'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
31
571
F  JULIETTE Marie-Sophia
14h33'57
M4
IRL  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
DNF
425
F  HOURTAL Aude
Abandon
M3
FRA  LAVAL DU TARN (48)
DNF
31
F  RÉCAPPÉ Valerie
Abandon
M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
DNF
578
F  PRINCE Isabelle
Abandon
M4
FRA  MIOS (33)
DNF
579
F  CLERET Carole
Abandon
M2
FRA  BIGANOS (33)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
130
M  CAZAJOUS Maxime
6h40'41
M1
FRA  NAY (64)
2
76
M  CAPUS Sébastien
6h58'12
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK CYCLING (31)
3
54
M  COUGNAUD Julien
7h07'26
M0
FRA  ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
4
390
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
7h13'17
SE
FRA  SEA SHEPHERD - LES CHASKIS (71)
5
341
M  PERRIN Sylvain
7h37'43
M0
FRA  TRAILRAIL CLUB/TEAM CIMALP (34)
6
50
M  CARDIN Franck
7h39'18
M1
FRA  CHAMPTOCEAUX (49)
7
544
M  PIRES Tony
8h08'55
M2
POR  URTXINTXAK (64)
8
503
M  LABAT Matthieu
8h14'45
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
9
298
M  LAYRE Cédric
8h14'47
M1
FRA  VARENNES (31)
10
295
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
8h15'19
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
11
228
M  PROSPERI Bastien
8h17'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
206
M  CASTANHEIRA Christophe
8h21'05
M1
FRA  GOUZE (64)
13
171
M  BIARD Antoine
8h25'17
SE
FRA  A PY TRAINING (09)
14
136
M  ROSSO Olivier
8h25'19
M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
15
154
M  DUBOS David
8h38'58
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
16
162
M  RIVES Martial
8h38'59
M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)
17
357
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
8h44'20
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
18
238
M  ROUBERTOU Julien
8h46'56
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
19
461
M  ALVES LIMA Avelino
8h47'36
M4
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
20
194
M  LOYAU Stéphane
8h48'38
M0
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
21
24
M  GUILLOUT Nicolas
8h52'17
SE
FRA  TRAIL RIOM ES MONTAGNE (86)
22
348
M  SENTOST Benoit
8h52'32
M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
23
265
M  FOUMAS Christopher
8h54'48
SE
FRA  TEAM MENTAL DE GUIMAUVE (31)
24
426
M  RESCANIERES Julien
8h54'51
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
25
255
M  CARMÈS Benoît
8h56'51
M1
FRA  PLOUER-SUR-RANCE (22)
26
163
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
8h57'43
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS (64)
27
149
M  LEMAI Lucien
8h59'52
SE
FRA  ASM (64)
28
251
M  GAY Dominique
9h00'36
M2
FRA  LAC CASTELNAUDARY (11)
29
245
M  GILABERT Nicolas
9h02'38
SE
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
30
599
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
9h03'18
M1
FRA  EYSINES (33)
31
480
M  BLANCHET Jérôme
9h09'38
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33)
32
243
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
9h10'12
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
33
511
M  MICHON Kevin
9h10'57
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
34
557
M  GASQUET Sylvain
9h14'25
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
35
352
M  FOUET Nicolas
9h15'52
M1
FRA  BOUTIERS SAINT TROJAN (16)
36
407
M  LABORDE Damien
9h18'46
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
37
260
M  BOURNONVILLE Stéphane
9h22'53
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
38
587
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
9h23'18
M3
FRA  ARIEGE (09)
39
197
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
9h24'44
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (92)
40
284
M  BONNET Ugo
9h25'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
99
M  DAUCH Frédéric
9h26'29
M2
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
42
279
M  PEREZ Kalou
9h29'26
M2
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
43
219
M  GARCELON Tristan
9h30'15
M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
44
174
M  HERVÉ Vincent
9h32'16
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
45
145
M  DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste
9h32'26
SE
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
46
445
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
9h32'57
M1
FRA  TCL (31)
47
16
M  GOUSSET Jonathan
9h33'26
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33)
48
472
M  MICHEL Gildas
9h33'34
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09)
49
482
M  LAURENS Benoît
9h34'54
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
50
351
M  GERDIL Jerome
9h40'15
M2
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
51
501
M  PUJOL Olivier
9h41'37
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
52
565
M  MARTY Yvon
9h41'43
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
53
165
M  BELY Manuel
9h44'46
M2
FRA  AC CHANTONNAY (85)
54
438
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
9h44'47
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
55
196
M  LABONNE Laurent
9h45'35
M0
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
56
30
M  COSSON Emile
9h45'46
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
57
168
M  THIBAULT Cedric
9h47'26
M2
FRA  GAN (64)
58
441
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
9h47'59
SE
FRA  BIZANOS (64)
59
528
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
9h48'10
M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
60
142
M  ILHARDOY Yann
9h48'41
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
61
507
M  VERDALLE Cédric
9h50'25
M2
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
62
471
M  GASTON Clément
9h50'53
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL (09)
63
340
M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
9h52'24
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
64
559
M  BARTHES Ludovic
9h52'33
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
65
51
M  PANADER Eric
9h56'10
M2
FRA  CALMONT (31)
66
519
M  EDELIN Jérémy
9h56'19
SE
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
67
129
M  GASC Benoit
9h58'24
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
68
115
M  MARTINEZ David
9h59'44
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
69
38
M  BINCOLETTO Damien
9h59'44
M0
FRA  VARILHES (09)
70
2
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
10h02'08
M0
FRA  NARCASTET (64)
71
453
M  COUCHEROUX Maxime
10h03'58
SE
FRA  PHOENIX OCR (37)
72
294
M  DESCAMPS David
10h05'48
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX (81)
73
146
M  JACOB Benoit
10h06'29
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
74
202
M  FABRE Gregory
10h06'51
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY / GLOBETRAILERS
75
448
M  SORIANO Théo
10h10'59
SE
FRA  LASSERAN (32)
76
106
M  DEPEYRIS Jérôme
10h11'36
SE
FRA  SEREMPUY (32)
77
541
M  PRADAL Julien
10h12'35
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
78
15
M  VERTODUSIC Olivier
10h14'05
M3
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
79
470
M  SORLI Jérôme
10h14'48
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
80
569
M  VERDIER Olivier
10h14'56
M1
FRA  TRAOUQUE SEGUE (32)
81
391
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
10h16'26
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES//APY TRAINING (09)
82
567
M  SIEURAC Pierre
10h16'32
M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
83
119
M  TESSIER Elie
10h19'29
M3
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE (79)
84
393
M  BILLAUD Alexandre
10h19'37
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 (86)
85
439
M  PAPUCHON Julien
10h20'30
M0
FRA  PAS CAP LE DORAT (87)
86
485
M  WALRAVE Timothée
10h20'34
M0
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
87
101
M  PUBLIER Franck
10h20'42
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES /SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
88
586
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
10h22'39
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
89
207
M  GANTIER Thierry
10h22'51
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
90
83
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
10h23'11
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
91
17
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
10h24'26
M2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
92
518
M  PALLIER Bryan
10h25'39
M1
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
93
433
M  LENQUETTE Sylvain
10h26'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
18
M  CAMON Alexandre
10h28'15
M2
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
95
572
M  LAMOR Frédéric
10h29'15
M3
FRA  BAC (33)
96
53
M  BANDU Sebastien
10h29'53
M2
FRA  CERCL.ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
97
91
M  BOUDART Julien
10h30'33
M0
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
98
156
M  SAURINE Raymond
10h30'41
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
99
493
M  LEGRIEL Sébastien
10h32'56
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
100
366
M  BASSELERIE Hubert
10h32'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
282
M  PETIT Herve
10h34'19
M3
FRA  SALIGNAC (33)
102
510
M  FABRE Xavier
10h34'26
M1
FRA  DIEDRE (ESPAGNE)
103
378
M  MARC Florent
10h34'36
M0
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
104
354
M  SIRVEN Antoine
10h35'32
M0
FRA  TEULAT (81)
105
548
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
10h35'53
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
106
415
M  COUBARD Julien
10h36'02
M0
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
107
489
M  VERGNES David
10h37'19
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
108
546
M  SALVATGE Bastien
10h37'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
211
M  MORANTE Nicolas
10h38'05
M2
FRA  TROYE D'ARIEGE (09)
110
209
M  KERISORET David
10h39'01
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
111
411
M  GRANIER Loic
10h39'19
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
112
46
M  BABIN Stephane
10h41'17
M2
FRA  CP LA PRIMAUBE (12)
113
93
M  LOPEZ Olivier
10h42'07
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
114
584
M  PERSEVAL Sébastien
10h43'00
M1
FRA  AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE (28)
115
589
M  PIERARD Maxime
10h43'00
M1
BEL  BPBO31 (31)
116
87
M  MARRE Mathieu
10h43'27
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
117
116
M  DRAPEAU Flavien
10h45'17
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
118
215
M  VRADILOF Nicolas
10h45'46
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
119
447
M  LACUBE Philippe
10h45'47
M4
FRA  VERDUN (09)
120
117
M  DUPUY Fabrice
10h47'54
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
121
88
M  BOUDON Sebastien
10h48'05
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
122
299
M  NOIROT Thomas
10h48'07
M2
FRA  LES HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
123
427
M  BERTRAND Benoit
10h48'35
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL (82)
124
597
M  BERNARD Fabien
10h52'15
M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
125
240
M  CONGNARD Vincent
10h52'25
SE
FRA  RILLIEUX LA PAPE (69)
126
229
M  FAUST Eric
10h53'43
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
127
198
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
10h54'22
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (31)
128
416
M  MAYER Guilhem
10h55'46
M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
129
132
M  PUGINIER Lucas
10h57'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
208
M  FONTES Vincent
10h58'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
435
M  TOURNIE Vincent
10h59'04
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
132
420
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
10h59'04
M2
FRA  PORTET (31)
133
13
M  SALOMONE Thomas
10h59'05
M1
FRA  GER (64)
134
134
M  BIGEON Christophe
10h59'28
M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
135
400
M  ROUCHE Tony
10h59'57
M3
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
136
175
M  TURIES Sebastien
11h00'19
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
137
502
M  PAQUE Emmanuel
11h00'46
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON (33)
138
217
M  CAMPANER Frederic
11h00'54
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
139
25
M  GUILLOUT Dominique
11h01'36
M4
FRA  MINARM PFC-SE LYON (01)
140
9
M  BARES Joël
11h01'53
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
141
449
M  LE TRIONNAIRE Erwan
11h03'55
M2
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
142
338
M  MAURY Nicolas
11h05'45
SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
143
418
M  MAULEON Sylvain
11h06'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
39
M  PONCHON Benoit
11h06'01
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (13)
145
7
M  LEBOEUF David
11h06'18
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
146
395
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
11h06'24
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
147
14
M  FLANDRIN Jerome
11h07'22
M3
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (44)
148
92
M  DUNAC Matthias
11h07'31
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / A-PY (09)
149
560
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
11h07'58
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
150
34
M  DAVASSE Joel
11h13'10
M5
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEUR LAURANTAIS (47)
151
42
M  BREMAND Marc
11h13'18
M1
FRA  ACPA (85)
152
191
M  CABOCEL Arnaud
11h16'10
M2
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
153
315
M  GRAVE Reynald
11h16'14
M3
FRA  PALAJA (11)
154
311
M  ROUGE Lionel
11h16'41
M3
FRA  SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09)
155
542
M  REIGNIEZ Laurent
11h17'15
M3
FRA  LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (85)
156
167
M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
11h19'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
570
M  GEROMIN Cyril
11h19'18
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
158
259
M  PECERO Benoit
11h20'04
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
159
28
M  VADROT Olivier
11h20'42
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
160
553
M  MICHEL Stephane
11h20'58
M1
FRA  AUCH (32)
161
595
M  LE BLEIS Benoit
11h21'50
M0
FRA  LATRESNE (33)
162
473
M  SAUNE Nicolas
11h22'27
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
163
413
M  GRAS Gregory
11h24'31
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
164
385
M  PASQUIER Laurent
11h25'30
M4
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
165
57
M  BROSSARD Thomas
11h26'49
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
166
362
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
11h27'08
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
167
188
M  CABRERA Stéphane
11h27'10
M0
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
168
408
M  DUPOUY Nicolas
11h28'15
M2
FRA  COB (40)
169
429
M  DARRICAU Sebastien
11h28'16
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64)
170
286
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
11h30'38
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT (46)
171
150
M  MOREAU Yohann
11h32'39
M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
172
522
M  BLANC Pierre
11h32'46
M6
FRA  MURET (31)
173
349
M  THOMAS Sebastien
11h33'34
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
174
304
M  GUÉRARD Marc
11h34'44
M2
FRA  MM'S (31)
175
4
M  VASSEUR Jean-Philippe
11h35'41
M2
FRA  TEAM PY'RUNNERS (65)
176
527
M  FONSECA Nicolas
11h35'59
M0
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
177
382
M  MOTTET François
11h37'51
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
178
123
M  RODRIGUEZ Sylvain
11h42'49
M2
FRA  SALLELES D AUDE (11)
179
353
M  VIEIRA Jose
11h42'53
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
180
492
M  MEDA Nicolas
11h42'55
M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
181
457
M  DIAS Carlos
11h43'27
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
182
487
M  HAMON Sylvain
11h43'39
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
183
241
M  AUE Lilian
11h45'39
M1
FRA  MONTJOURE (31)
184
236
M  RIMAILHO Joel
11h46'00
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
525
M  ALCARAZ Damien
11h46'10
M1
FRA  RSP (63)
186
247
M  CHOPINET Cédric
11h52'03
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
187
505
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
11h52'06
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
188
272
M  FRANCOIS Sebastien
11h52'11
M2
FRA  AL BOUGUENAIS (44)
189
536
M  MORILLO Jerome
11h52'28
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
190
285
M  FERNANDES Jordan
11h52'29
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
191
561
M  SANCIER Romain
11h55'51
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
192
386
M  BONNEMAISON Marc
12h00'37
M2
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
193
466
M  AMPRIMO Bruno
12h00'55
M2
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES (30)
194
184
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
12h00'56
M3
FRA  12/14 NIORT (79)
195
593
M  CAPOUL David
12h02'07
M2
FRA  CAMION LES LAVAUR (81)
196
161
M  GRIMAL Philippe
12h02'23
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
197
459
M  NAZAR Jérôme
12h02'25
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
198
23
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
12h03'09
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
199
469
M  ADOR Antoine
12h03'49
M1
FRA  DIAGONALE 2022 (86)
200
159
M  SADOU Bertrand
12h05'05
M3
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (64)
201
22
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
12h05'27
M1
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
202
359
M  BLAIN Laurent
12h05'28
M1
FRA  BONNAC (09)
203
432
M  CAMPORA Jean-Baptiste
12h06'05
M4
FRA  ASA AMBARES (33)
204
85
M  BOUILLY Vincent
12h07'02
M0
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
205
300
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
12h07'55
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
206
203
M  GARCIA Aurelio
12h07'58
M6
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS (09)
207
410
M  ARAGON François
12h10'02
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
208
454
M  GACHIE Nicolas
12h11'59
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (40)
209
598
M  DOUCHE Sebastien
12h12'41
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
210
186
M  MICHAUT Joris
12h13'10
SE
FRA  IGNY (91)
211
187
M  MICHAUT Alain
12h13'11
M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
212
504
M  CLUGNAC Philppe
12h13'23
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
213
151
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
12h14'26
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
214
8
M  LEGER Patrick
12h14'52
M5
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
215
29
M  BAIGUE Christian
12h14'52
M7
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
216
555
M  GOUZY Pierre
12h20'44
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
217
563
M  MARTY David
12h20'45
M3
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
218
405
M  HUOT Jeremie
12h25'01
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
219
574
M  CLARIMON Olivier
12h25'05
M3
FRA  ZINZIN DES COTEAUX TCAP (31)
220
49
M  PICOU Julien
12h26'06
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
221
75
M  EMERIT Stephane
12h28'23
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN (33)
222
481
M  BACOU Fabien
12h28'31
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
223
290
M  GERVAUD Stéphane
12h30'16
M3
FRA  BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47)
224
257
M  HADJADJ Norbert
12h31'42
M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
225
512
M  SIVA Rocksane
12h34'44
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
226
70
M  MICHY Dominique
12h34'52
M4
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
227
344
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
12h34'58
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
228
45
M  LEGLISE Patrice
12h35'11
M3
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
229
535
M  MONTY Yannick
12h35'48
M3
FRA  DEYME (31)
230
67
M  BAUDE David
12h36'04
M3
FRA  SNOS 44 (44)
231
406
M  PLEUCHOT Didier
12h40'40
M4
FRA  ENTENTE ATHLE POITIERS EPA (86)
232
592
M  VALVERDE Philippe
12h42'11
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
233
189
M  MONSEGUR Guilhem
12h42'59
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
234
205
M  JUNQUA Olivier
12h43'00
M0
FRA  ARTIGUELOUTAN (64)
235
157
M  RAGUET Guillaume
12h45'25
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
236
84
M  ARNAUD Benoit
12h45'37
M1
FRA  FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09)
237
538
M  ESPERT Lucien
12h46'01
M6
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
238
436
M  OBERDORF Thomas
12h46'22
M2
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
239
532
M  GODÉRÉ Xavier
12h46'24
M5
FRA  GOURIN (56)
240
513
M  PALMAS Olivier
12h48'08
M0
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
241
484
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
12h48'59
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
242
477
M  PARZYCH Mickaël
12h49'01
M2
FRA  USCCO (33)
243
19
M  CHANSIGAUD Pierre
12h51'55
M2
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
244
498
M  BAILLARGEAU Matthieu
12h51'55
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
245
275
M  BORNES Sébastien
12h52'12
M1
FRA  CAROSMEN'S (31)
246
458
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
12h53'28
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
247
545
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
12h56'09
M1
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
248
588
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
12h56'22
M2
FRA  LES POMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
249
490
M  ABLAIN Michaël
12h57'26
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (82)
250
291
M  LEROY Benoit
12h58'22
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
251
373
M  SOULÉ Arnaud
12h58'23
M0
FRA  AAA LYON (69)
252
590
M  LOUBEAU Alexandre
13h00'32
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
253
79
M  BORDES Cyril
13h03'31
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
254
434
M  AZEVEDO Guillaume
13h03'33
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
255
387
M  BORT Laurent
13h03'59
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
256
72
M  GILBERT Laurent
13h05'48
M3
FRA  ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
257
71
M  JAUD Eric
13h05'51
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
258
65
M  PICARD Laurent
13h05'51
M3
FRA  LES GUIBOLLSPEED (85)
259
56
M  BIOTTEAU David
13h05'52
M2
FRA  LES GUIBOL'SPEED (85)
260
224
M  PIED Mathis
13h10'51
M0
FRA  ALLONNE (79)
261
495
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
13h15'58
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)
262
220
M  DELOR Guillaume
13h19'29
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
263
237
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
13h23'21
M2
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
264
169
M  BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine
13h24'28
M4
FRA  DBG (33)
265
6
M  BROCHAIN Franck
13h24'34
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
266
437
M  JOUANIN Marc
13h26'45
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
267
356
M  RIFFAUD Jérôme
13h27'28
M1
FRA  LE POUT (33)
268
230
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
13h32'27
M4
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
269
422
M  LARRUE Jordan
13h32'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
235
M  SOYER Philippe
13h36'48
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
120
M  SANSAC Jean-Yves
13h37'10
M5
FRA  LES TRAILERS DE PARIS (94)
272
444
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
13h37'21
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
575
M  FABRY Nicolas
13h37'41
M4
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
274
40
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
13h40'35
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
275
244
M  BONNET Christian
13h40'38
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
276
562
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
13h41'54
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
277
128
M  DELEGLISE Michel
13h44'47
M5
FRA  BENAIX (09)
278
417
M  JAFFRELOT Jean Yves
13h45'17
M3
FRA  AUREILHAN (40)
279
173
M  TURIES Vincent
13h45'18
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
280
200
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
13h45'23
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
281
419
M  HAUTBOIS Jean-Bernard
13h45'59
M5
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
282
403
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
13h52'43
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TEAM TRAIL (31)
283
78
M  BORDES Jean
13h58'09
M8
FRA  BIRON (64)
284
296
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
14h00'35
ES
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
285
539
M  BARRAGUE Stephane
14h00'36
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
286
218
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
14h03'46
M7
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
287
421
M  CHAINEUX Julien
14h05'27
M0
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
288
577
M  PUECH Laurent
14h14'31
M3
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
289
428
M  IPARRAGUIRRE Serge
14h21'43
M5
FRA  ASA (40)
290
524
M  GREAUD Eric
14h23'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
291
582
M  JOLIMAY Cedric
14h28'41
M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
292
491
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
14h28'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
293
234
M  SANCHEZ Robert
14h28'52
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
294
103
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
14h33'56
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
DNF
556
M  VALDES Yoan
Abandon
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09)
DNF
37
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
Abandon
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
DNF
521
M  MARC Thibault
Abandon
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
DNF
153
M  ROCA Fréderic
Abandon
M3
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
DNF
77
M  MARTIN Philippe
Abandon
M4
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
DNF
166
M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
Abandon
M5
FRA  MAZEROLLES (64)
DNF
127
M  DIDIER Regis
Abandon
M2
FRA  TPT (31)
DNF
98
M  BRANA Olivier
Abandon
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
DNF
452
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
Abandon
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
DNF
517
M  REY Steeve
Abandon
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM (11)
DNF
110
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
Abandon
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
DNF
443
M  CARETTA Marc
Abandon
M3
FRA  CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU TARN/ COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
DNF
109
M  GUESSARD Yann
Abandon
M3
FRA  CLPA (34)
DNF
319
M  BARES Matthieu
Abandon
M1
FRA  SIMORRE (32)
DNF
35
M  ROSSI Thierry
Abandon
M2
FRA  PAU (64)
DNF
414
M  SCATTOLINI Florian
Abandon
SE
FRA  LES MONTS D'OLMES (09)
DNF
431
M  OLIVE Nicolas
Abandon
M0
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
DNF
365
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe
Abandon
M1
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
DNF
201
M  TAPIA Florencio
Abandon
M7
FRA  RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09)
DNF
138
M  NOËL Pierre
Abandon
M3
FRA  CHEPTAINVILLE (91)
DNF
494
M  MEIGNEN Arthur
Abandon
M1
FRA  DENGUIN (64)
DNF
585
M  ANGLADE Christophe
Abandon
M2
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE BESPLAS (09)
DNF
314
M  FAURÉ Frederic
Abandon
M2
FRA  TREMOULET (09)
DNF
456
M  CAMBERABERO Cedric
Abandon
M2
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
DNF
155
M  DUCUING Yoann
Abandon
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
DNF
112
M  PHILIPPE Erwan
Abandon
M1
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
DNF
320
M  PRADES Patrick
Abandon
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
DNF
192
M  TROUILHET Nicolas
Abandon
M1
FRA  HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
DNF
516
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
Abandon
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
204
M  MORAIS Paulo
Abandon
M1
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
DNF
58
M  FERRAND Luc
Abandon
M2
FRA  BROUQUEYRAN (33)
DNF
397
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
Abandon
M2
FRA  BOUDOU (82)
DNF
233
M  TESTARD Luc
Abandon
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT (46)
DNF
48
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
Abandon
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
DNF
164
M  BOULACHEB Radouane
Abandon
M2
FRA  BEGLES (33)
DNF
520
M  BELLEAU Patrice
Abandon
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31)
DNF
252
M  SCHMIDT Didier
Abandon
M4
FRA  AC POUILLON (40)
DNF
293
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
Abandon
M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
DNF
460
M  BESSAGNET Pierre
Abandon
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
DNF
486
M  ALIEU Alain
Abandon
M4
FRA  COURIE ARIEGE PYRENEE 09 (66)
DNF
131
M  DECOMBE Sébastien
Abandon
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
DNF
195
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
Abandon
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
DNF
474
M  AMET Sébastien
Abandon
M1
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
DNF
350
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
Abandon
M1
FRA  SMCA (09)
DNF
468
M  BIGLIA René
Abandon
M5
FRA  JOCEL (38)
DNF
383
M  CREPEAU Benoit
Abandon
M1
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
DNF
59
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
Abandon
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
DNF
33
M  HARGUINDEGUY Laurent
Abandon
M4
FRA  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE (64)
DNF
185
M  FAGOTAT Mathieu
Abandon
SE
FRA  BOSDARROS (64)
DNF
246
M  GROUX Rémy
Abandon
SE
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
OTL
32
M  ALADAVID Laurent
Hors Délais
M2
FRA  CHATELLERAULT (86)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:08:04