Non Partant
70 KM DES CITADELLES


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3

M  GRASSET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

10

M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

Non Partant

12

M  THIEBLIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

Non Partant

20

M  MADROLLE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  APYTRI 09 (09)

Non Partant

21

M  MICHELET Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JEL (85)

Non Partant

27

F  SAXE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAN2TRAIL (11)

Non Partant

36

M  JOR Martin
CZE  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNSPORT TEAM (REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE)

Non Partant

41

M  RAUFAST Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCENAC (09)

Non Partant

43

M  CUVILLIER Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BADEN (56)

Non Partant

44

M  COUGNAUD Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAIRE (85)

Non Partant

52

M  MIALON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST-ORENS (31)

Non Partant

55

M  CAPITTA Arnold
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (11)

Non Partant

60

M  GALLARD Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE (33)

Non Partant

61

M  VERHAEGHE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)

Non Partant

62

M  SOL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAC/SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)

Non Partant

64

M  CARRASCO Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA CAUNETTE (34)

Non Partant

68

M  GUILLEMET Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MENVILLE (31)

Non Partant

69

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)

Non Partant

73

M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-SYMPHORIEN (79)

Non Partant

74

M  DE MATOS Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

Non Partant

81

M  JAYÉ Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

86

F  ALLEAUD Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SYMPHORIEN (79)

Non Partant

89

M  ROSALEN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

Non Partant

90

M  HAMADI Rabah
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

94

M  STALET Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASPTT FOUGERES (35)

Non Partant

95

F  BOULANGER Martine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASPTT FOUGERES (35)

Non Partant

96

F  LE SCANF Marylène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CA MORLAIX (29)

Non Partant

100

M  DANES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

102

F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)

Non Partant

104

M  DELVALLE Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SABLET TERRE DE TRAIL (84)

Non Partant

105

M  SIERRA Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEGLES (33)

Non Partant

107

M  FILLEAU Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GERDE (65)

Non Partant

108

M  GUEVEZOV Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS DEFENSE AND SPACE (31)

Non Partant

111

M  RONCIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARNOS (40)

Non Partant

113

M  TUAILLON Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UGLOW (66)

Non Partant

114

M  TELLIER Donatien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUREPAIRE (85)

Non Partant

118

M  COJO Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TYROSSE (40)

Non Partant

121

M  VERMAND Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ORNAISONS (11)

Non Partant

122

M  COLIN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

124

M  POCHOCKI Pawel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LASBORDES (11)

Non Partant

125

F  DARMAILLACQ Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEES BAYONNE/TYROSSE (40)

Non Partant

133

M  MERCIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

135

M  DUPUY Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBOUNES (81)

Non Partant

137

M  FLAGEUL William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAMWILLTRAIL (44)

Non Partant

139

M  GALY Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

Non Partant

140

M  GRANEY Sean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

Non Partant

141

M  BORDIN Gerald
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BNTT (47)

Non Partant

144

M  ETAVARD Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

Non Partant

147

M  COURATIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)

Non Partant

148

M  FREJOU Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR (79)

Non Partant

160

M  CASINO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAVELANET (09)

Non Partant

170

M  FAYET Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UATJ URCUIT (64)

Non Partant

172

M  PIGEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VOUILLE (79)

Non Partant

177

M  GAZAUBE Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTARDON ACHILLE /MORLAAPIEDS /AMB20 UGLOW (64)

Non Partant

178

M  BRUS Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

179

M  MAUBEC Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)

Non Partant

180

M  FERRARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BENET (85)

Non Partant

181

M  KLEVGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAM MONTADY (34)

Non Partant

182

M  BOURGOIN Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  KIKOUROU / RUNNERS DO (45)

Non Partant

190

M  LAURENT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOSNAC (16)

Non Partant

193

M  COURTIN Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ACP 11 (11)

Non Partant

210

M  BANDA Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSEILLE 10EME ARRONDISS (13)

Non Partant

213

M  DELBENDE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NANTES (44)

Non Partant

214

M  PRADEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFAGE (11)

Non Partant

216

M  ORIOL Antolí Sarrau
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  WWW.SILVARITA.COM (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

221

M  VISENTINI Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)

Non Partant

223

M  MIQUEL Gilbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE F**** (31)

Non Partant

225

M  CADRES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACP (11)

Non Partant

226

M  BERTHEAU Emilien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)

Non Partant

227

M  FOURQUIER Frank
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ (65)

Non Partant

232

M  IMBERT Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)

Non Partant

239

M  VILOTTE Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

248

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

249

M  BORT Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAUJAC (31)

Non Partant

250

M  JEANJEAN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLARZEL CABARDES (11)

Non Partant

256

M  DAUBE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

261

M  DUCOURTIEUX Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FRONTIGNAN (34)

Non Partant

262

M  MOINET Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

263

M  CADY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACPA (44)

Non Partant

267

M  VICTOR Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

Non Partant

268

M  MORIN Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)

Non Partant

270

M  LASSERRE Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVELANET (09)

Non Partant

271

M  BERTHOME Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COMMEQUIERS (85)

Non Partant

273

M  REY Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

274

M  DOMEC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

Non Partant

276

M  DELAUNAY Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN (86)

Non Partant

278

M  ANDRE Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBIES (09)

Non Partant

283

M  LUCAT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABOURGADE (82)

Non Partant

287

M  ROBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (03)

Non Partant

288

M  VERMAND Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORNAISONS (11)

Non Partant

289

M  CAZALS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUBENS (31)

Non Partant

302

M  BURGAT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAROUX XTRAIL (34)

Non Partant

303

F  BURGER Lauriane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASAR SIGEAN (11)

Non Partant

306

M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON / TEAM COIN COIN (11)

Non Partant

308

M  LOUARN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BILLÈRE (64)

Non Partant

309

M  EL HAMADI M'hamed
ALG  Master 1 (M1)
club  ODZ CLUB (ALGERIE)

Non Partant

312

M  MAGGI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)

Non Partant

313

M  BRUGNEROTTO Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

Non Partant

316

M  RIAUDEL Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC PAYS ANCENIS (44)

Non Partant

318

M  GRECO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIGNAC (34)

Non Partant

321

M  GUEZENNEC Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE/AURIGNACOURT (31)

Non Partant

322

M  PELOFI Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

323

M  DERREY Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

326

M  PRADAL Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

Non Partant

327

F  DEBRAY Yasmine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HECHES (65)

Non Partant

328

M  LINON Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09)

Non Partant

329

M  PAVOINE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSGR (35)

Non Partant

335

M  PELTIER Marc-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-PIERRE (97)

Non Partant

339

M  OLIVIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BERCHENY (65)

Non Partant

342

F  NOGUE Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)

Non Partant

343

M  NOGUE Geric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)

Non Partant

345

M  VICQ Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHATELAILLON (17)

Non Partant

347

M  TAVERNE Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (40)

Non Partant

355

M  MACE Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

358

M  MOLAS Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUY BELMAIG (66)

Non Partant

360

M  GARCIA Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

Non Partant

361

M  OLIVIER Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SNSR-SPORT NATURE STE RADEGONDE (12)

Non Partant

363

M  MOULIN Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEZENS (81)

Non Partant

364

M  GRIGNON Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACF ALSTOM (17)

Non Partant

367

M  MICHEAU Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GONDS (17)

Non Partant

368

M  GORRY Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT SIMON DE BORDES (17)

Non Partant

369

M  PORIEL Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HORGUES (65)

Non Partant

370

M  LAFFON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

Non Partant

371

F  MORENO Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

372

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)

Non Partant

374

M  BIGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BNTT (47)

Non Partant

375

M  LEBORGNE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

376

M  JULIAN Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CADOURS (31)

Non Partant

380

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)

Non Partant

384

M  NACHER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE SOLER (66)

Non Partant

389

M  VAISSIERE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZAMET (81)

Non Partant

392

M  MAYSLICH Mikael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VARILHES (09)

Non Partant

398

M  MONTEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DES POTES (31)

Non Partant

401

M  FEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZEVILLE TOULOUSANE (31)

Non Partant

402

M  LAFFITTE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SERRES CASTET (64)

Non Partant

409

M  GRANIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

412

M  CAUBEL Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

424

M  LACOUTURE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTRABE (31)

Non Partant

430

M  MITJANA Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOIX (09)

Non Partant

442

M  GOUJON Gaëtan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

Non Partant

446

M  SECUNDINO Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LONS (64)

Non Partant

455

M  REDOULEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT PIERRE D'AURILLAC (33)

Non Partant

462

M  MARIE Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVEUX (65)

Non Partant

464

M  ALMECIJA Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

467

M  GROH Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

478

M  GIUSTI Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

479

M  FAUT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

488

M  CORVIONE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

Non Partant

496

M  SAMSON Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

497

M  PANOUILLOT Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

500

M  DENIZART Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IDRON (64)

Non Partant

506

M  DE PABLO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BONNERY (11)

Non Partant

508

M  RASPEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CALMONT (31)

Non Partant

514

M  BOUZIN Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST SYMPHORIEN (79)

Non Partant

515

M  FOUCHER Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USCCO (33)

Non Partant

526

M  DURAND Boris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BONNERY/MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

Non Partant

529

M  MOREAU Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PTNEF (31)

Non Partant

531

M  LE COEUR Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES KEKES DU BOCAGE (95)

Non Partant

533

M  DARCIAL Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

534

F  BERGON Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSOIS (31)

Non Partant

537

M  GEORGES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

547

M  GUIGNIER Gauthier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

Non Partant

549

M  STOUS Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (33)

Non Partant

550

M  PALMAS Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLERMONT-FERRAND (63)

Non Partant

551

M  DUFOSSÉ Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CACTUS PERFORMANCE (89)

Non Partant

552

M  BASCAING Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESCURE (09)

Non Partant

554

M  SABATTIER Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBENS (09)

Non Partant

558

M  CRUZ FRANCISCO Álvaro
POR  Master 0 (M0)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (09)

Non Partant

564

M  CHATELET Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

573

M  TEURNIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REDEG29 (29)

Non Partant

576

M  SOARES Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARRIERES SOUS POISSY (78)

Non Partant

581

M  HACHE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (82)

Non Partant

591

M  DUPUY François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAUJAC (31)

Non Partant

596

M  BELHON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

Non Partant

2163

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:08:04