Classement Etape
70 KM DES CITADELLES
P2 - Fougax


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
54
M  COUGNAUD Julien
1h30'20
2h49'34
M0
FRA  ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
2
76
M  CAPUS Sébastien
1h30'26
2h49'36
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK CYCLING (31)
3
130
M  CAZAJOUS Maxime
1h30'30
2h49'38
M1
FRA  NAY (64)
4
390
M  BLANCHETEAU Jean
1h33'50
2h54'47
SE
FRA  SEA SHEPHERD - LES CHASKIS (71)
5
341
M  PERRIN Sylvain
1h36'10
2h58'05
M0
FRA  TRAILRAIL CLUB/TEAM CIMALP (34)
6
50
M  CARDIN Franck
1h39'54
3h07'28
M1
FRA  CHAMPTOCEAUX (49)
7
136
M  ROSSO Olivier
1h41'35
3h07'30
M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
8
298
M  LAYRE Cédric
1h41'44
3h09'25
M1
FRA  VARENNES (31)
9
206
M  CASTANHEIRA Christophe
1h42'22
3h10'12
M1
FRA  GOUZE (64)
10
494
M  MEIGNEN Arthur
1h42'27
3h14'22
M1
FRA  DENGUIN (64)
11
295
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
1h42'33
3h09'23
M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
12
131
M  DECOMBE Sébastien
1h42'49
3h09'29
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
13
544
M  PIRES Tony
1h43'57
3h07'44
M2
POR  URTXINTXAK (64)
14
503
M  LABAT Matthieu
1h45'41
3h17'08
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
15
149
M  LEMAI Lucien
1h45'44
3h11'58
SE
FRA  ASM (64)
16
461
M  ALVES LIMA Avelino
1h46'15
3h19'22
M4
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
17
238
M  ROUBERTOU Julien
1h46'23
3h19'23
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
18
426
M  RESCANIERES Julien
1h47'00
3h20'13
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
19
348
M  SENTOST Benoit
1h47'22
3h31'26
M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
20
357
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
1h48'03
3h19'11
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
21
486
M  ALIEU Alain
1h48'22
3h19'55
M4
FRA  COURIE ARIEGE PYRENEE 09 (66)
22
174
M  HERVÉ Vincent
1h49'02
3h16'14
M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
23
511
M  MICHON Kevin
1h49'03
3h20'46
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
24
228
M  PROSPERI Bastien
1h49'41
3h18'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
245
M  GILABERT Nicolas
1h50'07
3h18'21
SE
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
26
37
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
1h50'24
3h33'58
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
27
98
M  BRANA Olivier
1h50'39
3h28'15
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
28
265
M  FOUMAS Christopher
1h51'41
3h20'08
SE
FRA  TEAM MENTAL DE GUIMAUVE (31)
29
192
M  TROUILHET Nicolas
1h51'48
3h18'26
M1
FRA  HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
30
24
M  GUILLOUT Nicolas
1h52'22
3h26'33
SE
FRA  TRAIL RIOM ES MONTAGNE (86)
31
171
M  BIARD Antoine
1h52'40
3h20'27
SE
FRA  A PY TRAINING (09)
32
255
M  CARMÈS Benoît
1h53'10
3h28'09
M1
FRA  PLOUER-SUR-RANCE (22)
33
194
M  LOYAU Stéphane
1h53'14
3h26'32
M0
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
34
154
M  DUBOS David
1h53'36
3h28'33
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
35
163
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
1h53'42
3h26'35
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS (64)
36
162
M  RIVES Martial
1h53'47
3h28'37
M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR (33)
37
480
M  BLANCHET Jérôme
1h53'49
3h28'42
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33)
38
556
M  VALDES Yoan
1h55'19
3h32'52
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09)
39
251
M  GAY Dominique
1h55'35
3h36'01
M2
FRA  LAC CASTELNAUDARY (11)
40
260
M  BOURNONVILLE Stéphane
1h55'42
3h28'52
M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
41
482
M  LAURENS Benoît
1h55'54
3h31'00
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
42
433
M  LENQUETTE Sylvain
1h55'58
3h39'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
284
M  BONNET Ugo
1h56'16
3h52'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
243
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
1h56'29
3h30'58
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
45
521
M  MARC Thibault
1h56'30
3h30'56
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
46
1
F  TRIGUEROS Silvia Ainhoa
1h56'43
3h32'12
M2
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
47
587
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
1h57'15
3h41'22
M3
FRA  ARIEGE (09)
48
559
M  BARTHES Ludovic
1h57'22
3h41'36
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
49
472
M  MICHEL Gildas
1h57'26
3h32'09
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09)
50
294
M  DESCAMPS David
1h57'41
3h32'50
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX (81)
51
279
M  PEREZ Kalou
1h58'05
3h32'45
M2
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
52
449
M  LE TRIONNAIRE Erwan
1h58'07
3h38'53
M2
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
53
519
M  EDELIN Jérémy
1h58'10
3h32'47
SE
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
54
378
M  MARC Florent
1h58'33
3h34'00
M0
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
55
197
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
1h58'46
3h36'14
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (92)
56
599
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
1h58'50
3h35'56
M1
FRA  EYSINES (33)
57
470
M  SORLI Jérôme
1h58'51
3h31'47
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
58
145
M  DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste
1h58'59
3h33'46
SE
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
59
407
M  LABORDE Damien
1h59'21
3h32'24
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
60
129
M  GASC Benoit
2h00'24
3h43'51
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
61
557
M  GASQUET Sylvain
2h00'31
3h41'38
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
62
38
M  BINCOLETTO Damien
2h00'33
3h51'22
M0
FRA  VARILHES (09)
63
168
M  THIBAULT Cedric
2h00'36
3h41'15
M2
FRA  GAN (64)
64
16
M  GOUSSET Jonathan
2h00'48
3h35'50
M0
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE (33)
65
2
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
2h00'50
3h33'39
M0
FRA  NARCASTET (64)
66
586
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
2h01'02
3h36'22
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
67
565
M  MARTY Yvon
2h01'06
3h41'55
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
68
471
M  GASTON Clément
2h01'36
3h34'15
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL (09)
69
119
M  TESSIER Elie
2h01'47
3h52'54
M3
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE (79)
70
340
M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
2h02'11
3h41'28
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
71
445
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
2h02'13
3h42'45
M1
FRA  TCL (31)
72
106
M  DEPEYRIS Jérôme
2h02'22
3h46'09
SE
FRA  SEREMPUY (32)
73
438
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
2h02'49
3h43'09
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
74
165
M  BELY Manuel
2h02'50
3h47'35
M2
FRA  AC CHANTONNAY (85)
75
393
M  BILLAUD Alexandre
2h02'57
3h46'58
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 86 (86)
76
485
M  WALRAVE Timothée
2h03'18
3h43'47
M0
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
77
219
M  GARCELON Tristan
2h03'27
3h50'22
M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
78
439
M  PAPUCHON Julien
2h04'01
3h47'00
M0
FRA  PAS CAP LE DORAT (87)
79
501
M  PUJOL Olivier
2h04'03
3h45'21
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
80
115
M  MARTINEZ David
2h04'05
3h43'42
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
81
507
M  VERDALLE Cédric
2h04'15
3h58'43
M2
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
82
51
M  PANADER Eric
2h04'16
3h42'42
M2
FRA  CALMONT (31)
83
30
M  COSSON Emile
2h04'28
4h04'05
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
84
528
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
2h04'35
3h59'06
M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
85
572
M  LAMOR Frédéric
2h04'40
3h41'58
M3
FRA  BAC (33)
86
97
F  ALQUIER Magali
2h04'46
3h51'32
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
87
282
M  PETIT Herve
2h05'05
3h49'42
M3
FRA  SALIGNAC (33)
88
441
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
2h05'22
3h51'53
SE
FRA  BIZANOS (64)
89
314
M  FAURÉ Frederic
2h05'27
3h44'40
M2
FRA  TREMOULET (09)
90
569
M  VERDIER Olivier
2h05'32
3h46'47
M1
FRA  TRAOUQUE SEGUE (32)
91
452
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
2h05'46
3h41'03
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
92
299
M  NOIROT Thomas
2h05'50
3h45'10
M2
FRA  LES HAMSTERS DU RAIL DE LA LUGE (81)
93
217
M  CAMPANER Frederic
2h06'04
3h46'14
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
94
542
M  REIGNIEZ Laurent
2h06'06
3h43'16
M3
FRA  LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT (85)
95
93
M  LOPEZ Olivier
2h06'09
3h46'44
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
96
99
M  DAUCH Frédéric
2h06'14
3h49'51
M2
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
97
101
M  PUBLIER Franck
2h06'24
3h50'15
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES /SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
98
202
M  FABRE Gregory
2h06'26
3h46'49
M1
FRA  TEAM BONNERY / GLOBETRAILERS
99
448
M  SORIANO Théo
2h06'26
3h41'50
SE
FRA  LASSERAN (32)
100
453
M  COUCHEROUX Maxime
2h06'28
3h50'52
SE
FRA  PHOENIX OCR (37)
101
447
M  LACUBE Philippe
2h06'33
3h47'31
M4
FRA  VERDUN (09)
102
516
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
2h06'59
3h40'59
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
413
M  GRAS Gregory
2h07'04
3h51'45
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
104
354
M  SIRVEN Antoine
2h07'05
3h46'30
M0
FRA  TEULAT (81)
105
146
M  JACOB Benoit
2h07'11
3h54'23
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
106
142
M  ILHARDOY Yann
2h07'16
3h56'35
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
107
548
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
2h07'24
3h51'05
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
108
395
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
2h07'27
3h57'58
M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
109
352
M  FOUET Nicolas
2h07'42
3h47'59
M1
FRA  BOUTIERS SAINT TROJAN (16)
110
567
M  SIEURAC Pierre
2h07'44
3h47'50
M0
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
111
351
M  GERDIL Jerome
2h07'48
3h48'01
M2
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
112
196
M  LABONNE Laurent
2h07'55
3h49'53
M0
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
113
215
M  VRADILOF Nicolas
2h08'00
3h45'14
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
114
14
M  FLANDRIN Jerome
2h08'15
3h51'35
M3
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (44)
115
209
M  KERISORET David
2h08'15
3h43'58
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
116
156
M  SAURINE Raymond
2h08'19
3h54'47
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
117
518
M  PALLIER Bryan
2h08'32
3h55'13
M1
FRA  RUN SOUS PRESSION (63)
118
584
M  PERSEVAL Sébastien
2h08'52
3h59'20
M1
FRA  AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE (28)
119
415
M  COUBARD Julien
2h09'03
3h55'19
M0
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
120
15
M  VERTODUSIC Olivier
2h09'12
3h49'55
M3
FRA  ASSB COURSE RAID ARIANEGROUP (33)
121
400
M  ROUCHE Tony
2h09'26
4h08'46
M3
FRA  NIEUL SUR MER (17)
122
11
F  THIRIEZ Camille
2h09'49
3h56'52
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
123
391
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
2h09'56
4h02'18
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES//APY TRAINING (09)
124
33
M  HARGUINDEGUY Laurent
2h10'25
3h56'49
M4
FRA  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE (64)
125
366
M  BASSELERIE Hubert
2h11'15
4h08'06
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
17
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
2h11'18
3h55'16
M2
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
127
117
M  DUPUY Fabrice
2h11'41
3h57'54
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES (33)
128
489
M  VERGNES David
2h11'46
3h59'59
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
129
427
M  BERTRAND Benoit
2h12'14
3h59'12
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL (82)
130
435
M  TOURNIE Vincent
2h12'24
4h03'46
SE
FRA  BESSENS (82)
131
546
M  SALVATGE Bastien
2h12'34
3h59'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
597
M  BERNARD Fabien
2h12'36
4h01'41
M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
133
198
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
2h12'58
4h00'50
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (31)
134
88
M  BOUDON Sebastien
2h13'20
4h05'50
M1
FRA  TALENCE (33)
135
134
M  BIGEON Christophe
2h13'26
4h07'19
M2
FRA  BNTT (47)
136
416
M  MAYER Guilhem
2h13'28
4h10'27
M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
137
560
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
2h13'29
4h03'07
M3
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
138
493
M  LEGRIEL Sébastien
2h13'30
4h12'16
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
139
349
M  THOMAS Sebastien
2h13'49
4h00'23
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
140
207
M  GANTIER Thierry
2h14'01
4h14'02
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
141
18
M  CAMON Alexandre
2h14'17
4h16'06
M2
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
142
167
M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
2h14'18
4h04'34
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
184
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
2h14'27
4h08'26
M3
FRA  12/14 NIORT (79)
144
46
M  BABIN Stephane
2h14'31
4h16'04
M2
FRA  CP LA PRIMAUBE (12)
145
211
M  MORANTE Nicolas
2h14'32
4h00'54
M2
FRA  TROYE D'ARIEGE (09)
146
362
M  DE LEVEZOU DE VESINS Hugues
2h14'53
4h05'46
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
147
39
M  PONCHON Benoit
2h14'57
4h16'49
M3
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN (13)
148
483
F  PERRENOT Isabelle
2h15'00
4h05'24
M0
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
149
304
M  GUÉRARD Marc
2h15'02
4h05'23
M2
FRA  MM'S (31)
150
553
M  MICHEL Stephane
2h15'20
4h07'21
M1
FRA  AUCH (32)
151
541
M  PRADAL Julien
2h15'30
4h06'16
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
152
266
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
2h15'43
4h04'10
M2
FRA  AX LES THERMES (09)
153
411
M  GRANIER Loic
2h15'52
3h55'01
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
154
311
M  ROUGE Lionel
2h15'58
4h08'17
M3
FRA  SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09)
155
9
M  BARES Joël
2h15'59
4h10'21
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
156
505
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
2h16'03
4h14'43
M1
FRA  PAU (64)
157
522
M  BLANC Pierre
2h16'04
4h09'59
M6
FRA  MURET (31)
158
473
M  SAUNE Nicolas
2h16'07
4h05'41
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
159
66
F  GOUSSET Mélissa
2h16'07
4h08'21
SE
FRA  FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE (33)
160
229
M  FAUST Eric
2h16'09
4h14'28
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
161
91
M  BOUDART Julien
2h16'15
4h00'35
M0
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
162
240
M  CONGNARD Vincent
2h16'20
4h18'23
SE
FRA  RILLIEUX LA PAPE (69)
163
208
M  FONTES Vincent
2h16'25
4h18'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
132
M  PUGINIER Lucas
2h16'27
4h18'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
25
M  GUILLOUT Dominique
2h16'29
4h05'59
M4
FRA  MINARM PFC-SE LYON (01)
166
595
M  LE BLEIS Benoit
2h16'43
4h13'40
M0
FRA  LATRESNE (33)
167
406
M  PLEUCHOT Didier
2h16'50
4h01'00
M4
FRA  ENTENTE ATHLE POITIERS EPA (86)
168
127
M  DIDIER Regis
2h16'58
4h04'40
M2
FRA  TPT (31)
169
286
M  BOSSUET Jeremy
2h17'06
4h17'16
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT (46)
170
502
M  PAQUE Emmanuel
2h17'09
4h03'52
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON (33)
171
385
M  PASQUIER Laurent
2h17'28
4h04'29
M4
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
172
457
M  DIAS Carlos
2h17'39
4h18'04
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
173
386
M  BONNEMAISON Marc
2h17'40
4h17'44
M2
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
174
420
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
2h17'50
4h08'29
M2
FRA  PORTET (31)
175
589
M  PIERARD Maxime
2h17'59
4h12'18
M1
BEL  BPBO31 (31)
176
338
M  MAURY Nicolas
2h18'05
4h04'42
SE
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
177
42
M  BREMAND Marc
2h18'26
4h13'14
M1
FRA  ACPA (85)
178
188
M  CABRERA Stéphane
2h18'29
4h10'23
M0
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
179
83
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
2h18'31
4h15'00
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
180
28
M  VADROT Olivier
2h18'35
4h11'08
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
181
150
M  MOREAU Yohann
2h18'51
4h19'26
M2
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
182
34
M  DAVASSE Joel
2h18'55
4h06'40
M5
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAILEUR LAURANTAIS (47)
183
583
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
2h19'03
4h08'19
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
184
161
M  GRIMAL Philippe
2h19'05
4h10'16
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
185
418
M  MAULEON Sylvain
2h19'08
4h18'59
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
585
M  ANGLADE Christophe
2h19'09
4h13'53
M2
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE BESPLAS (09)
187
570
M  GEROMIN Cyril
2h19'11
4h17'48
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
188
87
M  MARRE Mathieu
2h19'12
4h18'39
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
189
540
F  MARTY Laetitia
2h19'15
4h08'24
M0
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
190
397
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
2h19'26
4h11'30
M2
FRA  BOUDOU (82)
191
57
M  BROSSARD Thomas
2h19'36
4h16'41
M1
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
192
469
M  ADOR Antoine
2h19'43
4h10'19
M1
FRA  DIAGONALE 2022 (86)
193
598
M  DOUCHE Sebastien
2h19'44
4h14'01
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
194
315
M  GRAVE Reynald
2h20'38
4h12'49
M3
FRA  PALAJA (11)
195
191
M  CABOCEL Arnaud
2h20'44
4h12'42
M2
FRA  ACP 11 (11)
196
241
M  AUE Lilian
2h21'05
4h07'57
M1
FRA  MONTJOURE (31)
197
116
M  DRAPEAU Flavien
2h21'14
4h18'56
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE (17)
198
236
M  RIMAILHO Joel
2h21'20
4h17'46
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
490
M  ABLAIN Michaël
2h21'53
4h18'06
M2
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (82)
200
353
M  VIEIRA Jose
2h21'55
4h27'26
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
201
563
M  MARTY David
2h22'25
4h22'32
M3
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
202
259
M  PECERO Benoit
2h22'34
4h27'18
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
203
275
M  BORNES Sébastien
2h22'38
4h27'57
M1
FRA  CAROSMEN'S (31)
204
459
M  NAZAR Jérôme
2h23'09
4h05'03
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
205
405
M  HUOT Jeremie
2h23'13
4h18'09
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
206
285
M  FERNANDES Jordan
2h23'16
4h17'21
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
207
536
M  MORILLO Jerome
2h23'16
4h17'24
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
208
432
M  CAMPORA Jean-Baptiste
2h23'24
4h22'08
M4
FRA  ASA AMBARES (33)
209
487
M  HAMON Sylvain
2h23'34
4h28'00
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
210
204
M  MORAIS Paulo
2h23'40
4h13'33
M1
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
211
157
M  RAGUET Guillaume
2h23'54
4h14'50
M3
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
212
359
M  BLAIN Laurent
2h23'54
4h08'42
M1
FRA  BONNAC (09)
213
53
M  BANDU Sebastien
2h24'10
4h18'11
M2
FRA  CERCL.ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
214
200
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
2h24'33
4h30'06
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
215
247
M  CHOPINET Cédric
2h24'59
4h29'34
M0
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
216
510
M  FABRE Xavier
2h25'00
4h30'48
M1
FRA  DIEDRE (ESPAGNE)
217
382
M  MOTTET François
2h25'06
4h30'43
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
218
123
M  RODRIGUEZ Sylvain
2h25'09
4h27'35
M2
FRA  SALLELES D AUDE (11)
219
481
M  BACOU Fabien
2h25'17
4h18'54
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
220
203
M  GARCIA Aurelio
2h25'26
4h22'28
M6
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS (09)
221
29
M  BAIGUE Christian
2h25'35
4h17'09
M7
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
222
8
M  LEGER Patrick
2h25'36
4h17'05
M5
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
223
7
M  LEBOEUF David
2h25'39
4h28'13
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
224
535
M  MONTY Yannick
2h25'40
4h20'32
M3
FRA  DEYME (31)
225
77
M  MARTIN Philippe
2h25'43
4h30'21
M4
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
226
92
M  DUNAC Matthias
2h25'43
4h28'15
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / A-PY (09)
227
23
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
2h25'47
4h27'53
M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
228
13
M  SALOMONE Thomas
2h26'04
4h22'58
M1
FRA  GER (64)
229
22
M  COUGNAUD Guillaume
2h26'09
4h17'13
M1
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
230
300
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
2h26'22
4h30'45
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
231
301
F  GARCIA Aurelie
2h26'26
4h30'47
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ SPIRIDON (09)
232
159
M  SADOU Bertrand
2h26'27
4h23'11
M3
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (64)
233
454
M  GACHIE Nicolas
2h26'30
4h31'29
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (40)
234
4
M  VASSEUR Jean-Philippe
2h26'34
4h23'21
M2
FRA  TEAM PY'RUNNERS (65)
235
408
M  DUPOUY Nicolas
2h26'55
4h31'07
M2
FRA  COB (40)
236
429
M  DARRICAU Sebastien
2h26'55
4h31'10
M0
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64)
237
65
M  PICARD Laurent
2h27'01
4h29'37
M3
FRA  LES GUIBOLLSPEED (85)
238
593
M  CAPOUL David
2h27'35
4h26'28
M2
FRA  CAMION LES LAVAUR (81)
239
527
M  FONSECA Nicolas
2h28'04
4h27'44
M0
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
240
175
M  TURIES Sebastien
2h28'07
4h26'23
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
241
383
M  CREPEAU Benoit
2h28'07
4h16'16
M1
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
242
373
M  SOULÉ Arnaud
2h28'12
4h33'36
M0
FRA  AAA LYON (69)
243
189
M  MONSEGUR Guilhem
2h28'45
4h34'48
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
244
205
M  JUNQUA Olivier
2h28'48
4h34'46
M0
FRA  ARTIGUELOUTAN (64)
245
185
M  FAGOTAT Mathieu
2h28'49
4h34'50
SE
FRA  BOSDARROS (64)
246
504
M  CLUGNAC Philppe
2h28'49
4h34'58
M4
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
247
71
M  JAUD Eric
2h28'54
4h35'37
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
248
237
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
2h29'33
4h13'28
M2
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
249
477
M  PARZYCH Mickaël
2h30'24
4h40'18
M2
FRA  USCCO (33)
250
410
M  ARAGON François
2h30'32
4h35'34
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
251
561
M  SANCIER Romain
2h30'34
4h28'45
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
252
466
M  AMPRIMO Bruno
2h30'36
4h30'31
M2
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES (30)
253
235
M  SOYER Philippe
2h30'51
4h36'46
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
75
M  EMERIT Stephane
2h31'32
4h27'41
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN (33)
255
492
M  MEDA Nicolas
2h31'41
4h37'33
M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
256
49
M  PICOU Julien
2h31'48
4h38'40
M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
257
574
M  CLARIMON Olivier
2h31'50
4h36'42
M3
FRA  ZINZIN DES COTEAUX TCAP (31)
258
513
M  PALMAS Olivier
2h32'08
4h30'40
M0
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
259
72
M  GILBERT Laurent
2h32'11
4h38'51
M3
FRA  ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85)
260
70
M  MICHY Dominique
2h32'19
4h39'16
M4
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
261
187
M  MICHAUT Alain
2h32'36
4h26'01
M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
262
495
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h32'52
4h38'35
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)
263
158
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
2h32'54
4h36'49
M3
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
264
82
F  FREARD Emmanuelle
2h33'07
4h46'38
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
265
512
M  SIVA Rocksane
2h33'09
4h46'35
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
266
231
F  TOURNOUX Julie
2h33'54
4h33'53
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
267
484
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
2h33'56
4h34'18
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
268
63
F  REY Virginie
2h34'22
4h36'07
M1
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
269
436
M  OBERDORF Thomas
2h34'40
4h34'14
M2
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
270
440
F  OBERDORF Nathalie
2h34'43
4h34'12
M3
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
271
186
M  MICHAUT Joris
2h35'20
4h28'49
SE
FRA  IGNY (91)
272
588
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
2h35'20
4h29'31
M2
FRA  LES POMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
273
594
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
2h35'39
4h23'36
M1
FRA  CALABASS'TRAIL (09)
274
520
M  BELLEAU Patrice
2h35'43
4h34'07
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31)
275
67
M  BAUDE David
2h36'00
4h27'01
M3
FRA  SNOS 44 (44)
276
56
M  BIOTTEAU David
2h36'01
4h40'33
M2
FRA  LES GUIBOL'SPEED (85)
277
444
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
2h36'05
4h41'51
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
151
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
2h36'09
4h29'12
SE
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
279
291
M  LEROY Benoit
2h36'14
4h43'00
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
280
290
M  GERVAUD Stéphane
2h36'24
4h39'24
M3
FRA  BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47)
281
463
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
2h36'25
4h34'53
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
282
590
M  LOUBEAU Alexandre
2h36'38
4h34'43
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
283
85
M  BOUILLY Vincent
2h36'49
4h39'07
M0
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
284
592
M  VALVERDE Philippe
2h37'03
4h32'05
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
285
40
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
2h37'21
4h41'28
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
286
84
M  ARNAUD Benoit
2h37'24
4h39'45
M1
FRA  FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09)
287
474
M  AMET Sébastien
2h37'27
4h31'52
M1
FRA  PREIGNAN (32)
288
566
F  PAPAIX Pauline
2h37'34
4h42'31
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
289
220
M  DELOR Guillaume
2h37'55
4h41'20
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
290
498
M  BAILLARGEAU Matthieu
2h38'13
4h38'27
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
291
19
M  CHANSIGAUD Pierre
2h38'14
4h38'33
M2
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
292
538
M  ESPERT Lucien
2h38'14
4h38'01
M6
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
293
5
F  CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie
2h38'15
4h38'31
M1
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
294
297
F  ARNAL Claire
2h38'19
4h48'08
SE
FRA  ORNOLAC-USSAT-LES-BAINS (09)
295
224
M  PIED Mathis
2h39'00
4h41'12
M0
FRA  ALLONNE (79)
296
475
F  TEULÉ Sophie
2h39'01
4h50'42
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
297
257
M  HADJADJ Norbert
2h39'03
4h28'27
M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
298
555
M  GOUZY Pierre
2h39'05
4h33'43
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
299
153
M  ROCA Fréderic
2h39'36
4h35'41
M3
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
300
112
M  PHILIPPE Erwan
2h39'53
4h42'22
M1
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
301
517
M  REY Steeve
2h40'21
4h34'35
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM (11)
302
58
M  FERRAND Luc
2h40'26
4h42'26
M2
FRA  BROUQUEYRAN (33)
303
434
M  AZEVEDO Guillaume
2h40'27
4h44'29
SE
FRA  JURANCON (64)
304
45
M  LEGLISE Patrice
2h40'30
4h42'05
M3
FRA  US BAZAS (33)
305
79
M  BORDES Cyril
2h40'41
4h44'39
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
306
176
F  RIBES Laetitia
2h40'55
4h41'24
M1
FRA  BEAUTEVILLE (31)
307
344
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
2h41'24
4h40'14
SE
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
308
152
F  GOUBERT Marika
2h41'38
4h45'30
M2
FRA  COURRIR ARIEGE PYRRENEES (09)
309
403
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
2h42'27
4h52'33
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TEAM TRAIL (31)
310
350
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
2h43'05
4h49'17
M1
FRA  SMCA (09)
311
230
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
2h43'08
4h44'46
M4
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
312
387
M  BORT Laurent
2h43'24
4h48'12
M2
FRA  NOE (31)
313
458
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
2h43'26
4h33'08
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
314
120
M  SANSAC Jean-Yves
2h43'33
4h55'40
M5
FRA  LES TRAILERS DE PARIS (94)
315
545
M  FRANCHETEAU Guillaume
2h44'02
4h58'31
M1
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
316
532
M  GODÉRÉ Xavier
2h44'30
4h38'12
M5
FRA  GOURIN (56)
317
169
M  BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine
2h44'38
4h51'15
M4
FRA  DBG (33)
318
155
M  DUCUING Yoann
2h44'56
4h36'36
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
319
456
M  CAMBERABERO Cedric
2h44'56
4h52'05
M2
FRA  MOUGUERRE (64)
320
356
M  RIFFAUD Jérôme
2h45'08
4h53'24
M1
FRA  LE POUT (33)
321
244
M  BONNET Christian
2h46'15
4h39'48
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
322
195
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
2h46'29
4h49'09
M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
323
305
F  PLANTIE Marine
2h47'11
4h57'13
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
324
6
M  BROCHAIN Franck
2h47'33
4h52'14
M3
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86)
325
48
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
2h47'44
5h00'05
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
326
562
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
2h47'59
4h52'17
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
327
575
M  FABRY Nicolas
2h48'45
4h53'55
M4
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
328
523
F  RABALLAND Maryse
2h49'06
5h05'04
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
329
524
M  GREAUD Eric
2h49'12
5h05'02
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
330
320
M  PRADES Patrick
2h50'08
4h58'27
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
331
32
M  ALADAVID Laurent
2h50'15
5h05'39
M2
FRA  CHATELLERAULT (86)
332
31
F  RÉCAPPÉ Valerie
2h50'24
5h05'36
M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
333
422
M  LARRUE Jordan
2h50'43
4h57'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
417
M  JAFFRELOT Jean Yves
2h52'37
5h07'38
M3
FRA  AUREILHAN (40)
335
428
M  IPARRAGUIRRE Serge
2h52'41
5h07'46
M5
FRA  ASA (40)
336
468
M  BIGLIA René
2h52'41
5h08'51
M5
FRA  JOCEL (38)
337
128
M  DELEGLISE Michel
2h54'20
4h57'27
M5
FRA  BENAIX (09)
338
332
F  AZEVEDO Pauline
2h54'45
5h07'02
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
339
80
F  BORDES Helene
2h54'51
5h07'05
SE
FRA  BIRON (64)
340
437
M  JOUANIN Marc
2h54'55
5h06'51
M4
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
341
460
M  BESSAGNET Pierre
2h55'01
5h06'54
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
342
280
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
2h55'03
5h14'32
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
421
M  CHAINEUX Julien
2h55'13
5h00'40
M0
FRA  BLANQUEFORT (33)
344
173
M  TURIES Vincent
2h56'06
5h01'13
M1
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
345
443
M  CARETTA Marc
2h56'58
5h01'27
M3
FRA  CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DU TARN/ COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
346
252
M  SCHMIDT Didier
2h57'16
5h06'57
M4
FRA  AC POUILLON (40)
347
126
F  MASSONNAT Solene
2h58'38
5h13'25
M0
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
348
78
M  BORDES Jean
2h58'42
5h13'33
M8
FRA  BIRON (64)
349
419
M  HAUTBOIS Jean-Bernard
2h58'44
5h13'20
M5
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
350
539
M  BARRAGUE Stephane
2h58'44
5h13'41
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
351
296
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
2h58'45
5h13'39
ES
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
352
234
M  SANCHEZ Robert
2h58'46
5h08'58
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
353
218
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
2h58'53
5h13'36
M7
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
354
59
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
2h59'10
5h04'49
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
355
166
M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
2h59'28
5h13'44
M5
FRA  MAZEROLLES (64)
356
530
F  ROY Fanny
3h01'27
5h17'31
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
357
330
F  RELLAND Carole
3h01'53
5h15'48
M5
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (87)
358
571
F  JULIETTE Marie-Sophia
3h05'29
5h18'52
M4
IRL  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE-SUR-VIE (85)
359
110
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
3h05'45
5h00'44
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
360
425
F  HOURTAL Aude
3h09'08
5h24'41
M3
FRA  LAVAL DU TARN (48)
361
103
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h09'10
5h18'55
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
362
109
M  GUESSARD Yann
3h09'14
5h24'44
M3
FRA  CLPA (34)
363
246
M  GROUX Rémy
3h10'28
5h21'44
SE
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
364
577
M  PUECH Laurent
3h12'53
5h33'13
M3
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
365
582
M  JOLIMAY Cedric
3h14'41
5h34'57
M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS (31)
366
491
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
3h14'43
5h34'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
367
233
M  TESTARD Luc
3h16'07
5h32'23
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT (46)
368
293
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
3h16'25
5h36'55
M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
369
164
M  BOULACHEB Radouane
3h17'43
5h36'58
M2
FRA  BEGLES (33)
370
579
F  CLERET Carole
3h18'48
5h48'07
M2
FRA  BIGANOS (33)
371
578
F  PRINCE Isabelle
3h18'56
5h48'11
M4
FRA  MIOS (33)
372
365
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe
3h22'38
5h24'20
M1
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
373
319
M  BARES Matthieu
3h22'48
5h53'09
M1
FRA  SIMORRE (32)
374
35
M  ROSSI Thierry
3h39'15
5h58'21
M2
FRA  PAU (64)
375
138
M  NOËL Pierre
3h49'18
6h15'16
M3
FRA  CHEPTAINVILLE (91)
376
201
M  TAPIA Florencio
3h51'00
6h15'43
M7
FRA  RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09)
X
272
M  FRANCOIS Sebastien
-
4h14'39
M2
FRA  AL BOUGUENAIS (44)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:08:04