Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM
Arr - Arrivée



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
405
M  GRAS Bertrand
2h16'47
13h18'04
M1
FRA  PASSION TRIATHLON
2
423
M  CAPUS Sebastien
2h23'07
13h14'02
SE
FRA  XLJ CYCLING 31
3
451
M  ALEXANDRE Auffret
2h26'27
13h51'24
SE
FRA  CANILLAS ESPAGNE
4
328
M  LASSERRE Eric
2h36'17
14h57'31
M0
FRA  LAVELANET 09
5
450
M  RESSENCOURT Eric
2h44'42
14h46'42
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB 65
6
411
M  MORIN Sylvain
2h46'19
13h47'56
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST-BRIEUC 22
7
422
M  DOS REIS Olivier
2h46'53
16h12'53
M1
FRA  TEAM ZOZO 09
8
409
M  LACROIX Xavier
2h47'19
15h20'08
SE
FRA  GROUPE UNICOM 09
9
338
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
2h47'21
15h20'10
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
10
412
M  PEYRAT Clément
2h47'48
13h43'44
SE
FRA  EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 78
11
404
M  GUSTAVE Clément
2h48'13
15h20'11
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
12
350
M  DODAIN Sébastien
2h49'10
16h46'51
M1
FRA  ST-PAUL ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION 97
13
353
M  MASCLET Pierre
2h52'37
15h52'42
M0
FRA  ENTREPIERRES 04
14
364
M  CAMPANAC Bruno
2h56'12
15h52'58
M0
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
15
229
M  ROSSO Olivier
2h59'56
15h56'40
M0
FRA  PAMIERS 09
16
447
M  LAYRE Cedric
3h04'39
16h38'53
M0
FRA  DIE JOLIN STONES 31
17
363
M  MASSABUAU Jerome
3h05'09
16h08'59
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN12
18
304
M  PIMBERT Cedric
3h06'01
23h14'37
M0
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL 31
19
365
M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
3h07'02
17h22'10
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
20
290
M  SANS Eric
3h07'29
18h29'49
M0
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
21
352
M  DE GENTIL Matthieu
3h09'57
17h48'20
SE
FRA  NANTES 44
22
266
M  HERLEDAN Adrien18
3h12'27
17h26'45
M1
FRA  LILLE 59
23
283
M  MEREL Christian
3h12'47
17h51'00
M2
FRA  E.A.P.B. 35
24
367
M  CABROL Julien
3h15'22
17h46'54
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
25
410
M  FAVRE Christophe
3h17'10
17h46'55
M2
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 11
26
460
M  SORRES Frédéric
3h18'07
17h08'00
M0
FRA  KINEPOD ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
27
341
M  BÈGUE Stéphane
3h18'16
17h08'01
M0
FRA  BARAQUEVILLE 12
28
389
M  VALETTE Serge
3h20'34
19h04'01
M5
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
29
402
M  VIALA Marc
3h20'39
19h04'02
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
30
297
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
3h20'41
19h07'02
M1
FRA  ARFONS 81
31
234
M  LABAT Matthieu
3h20'54
16h46'56
M0
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE 31
32
461
M  PARMENTIER Nicolas
3h21'10
18h43'44
M4
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR
33
370
M  SICARD Sebastien
3h21'40
17h56'59
M2
FRA  MONTRABE 31
34
399
M  BRANA Olivier
3h22'17
16h46'54
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
35
351
M  PEREYROL Gilles
3h22'48
21h40'06
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3E RPIMA 11
36
298
M  MARIOU Laurent
3h23'38
17h45'34
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 12
37
309
F  PROVENSOL Katia
3h25'58
19h07'09
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
38
300
M  SARRALDE Julien
3h26'02
17h42'43
M0
FRA  CRBP 31
39
417
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
3h26'05
17h42'45
M0
FRA  CAC CASTELSARASIN 82
40
463
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
3h26'19
17h26'48
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
41
381
M  LOMBREZ Arnaud
3h29'29
18h42'29
M1
FRA  AGEN 47
42
320
M  GARROS Erwan
3h30'18
19h52'36
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
43
433
M  LACROUTS Benjamin
3h31'23
17h37'43
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
44
325
M  PAILLASSE Michael
3h31'49
18h33'33
M0
FRA  LAVAUR 81
45
301
M  MAURAN Louis
3h32'36
19h21'18
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE 31
46
415
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
3h36'34
18h51'05
M1
FRA  BRENS ECLA 81
47
337
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
3h37'12
18h29'54
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
48
280
M  SAUNIER Sebastien
3h37'13
18h58'47
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
49
449
M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
3h38'03
18h14'46
M1
FRA  MALGACHE 09
50
420
M  MARTIN Frank
3h39'12
18h42'02
M2
FRA  TCAP 09
51
293
M  CABROL Hervé
3h40'50
19h28'37
M0
FRA  LA LARDOUZE BEACH 81
52
291
M  MORIN Maxime
3h41'51
19h20'19
M1
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
53
314
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
3h42'02
19h30'48
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 31
54
202
M  GAULTIER David
3h43'12
18h36'12
M1
FRA  DBS CROSS 33
55
360
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
3h44'08
18h32'03
M0
FRA  ARES 33
56
374
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
3h44'45
21h09'18
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
57
440
M  LAINE Damien
3h44'57
20h28'59
SE
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 34
58
403
M  DANJOU Stephane
3h45'38
18h18'48
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
59
340
M  PEREZ Aurelien
3h46'22
19h16'46
SE
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
60
332
M  NEYRET Arnaud
3h47'12
21h09'22
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
61
279
M  DARDET Romain
3h47'18
18h50'10
SE
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME
62
267
M  PARENTI Mathieu
3h49'25
17h40'43
SE
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS 09
63
359
M  DEMOYEN Bruno
3h49'35
18h37'00
SE
FRA  INTERSPORTS PAMIERS 09
64
418
M  SIEURAC Pierre
3h49'36
18h59'22
M0
FRA  MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
65
348
M  ROBERT Olivier
3h50'38
19h07'22
M2
FRA  E2A 49
66
323
M  LACAILLE Yoann
3h50'41
18h31'01
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
67
324
M  BONNET Médéric
3h54'06
20h58'04
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
68
342
M  SERVAT Thibaud
3h54'07
20h58'04
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
69
343
M  BERNAD Thibaut
3h54'07
20h58'04
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
70
464
M  SOLIER David
3h54'16
19h53'21
M2
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
71
397
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
3h57'08
20h49'21
M2
FRA  STE HÉLÈNE 33
72
426
M  FABRES Jerome
3h58'48
20h16'32
M2
FRA  SAUBRIGUES 40
73
456
M  PRADAL Julien
4h02'26
20h46'03
M2
FRA  ASMT 31
74
385
M  ANEL Fabrice
4h02'46
19h18'01
M1
FRA  CESCAU 09
75
251
M  PASQUIER Laurent
4h05'18
20h36'07
M3
FRA  RAID'YON 85
76
292
M  GASC Benoit
4h07'21
20h57'24
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE 31
77
379
M  PELLOUX Christian
4h07'26
20h25'15
M3
FRA  AS CAVAILLON 84
78
257
F  MARC Noëlle
4h07'42
21h12'01
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
79
273
M  RAUFAST Didier
4h08'31
19h18'03
M2
FRA  MERCENAC 09
80
236
M  GALES Clément
4h08'41
22h01'46
SE
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
81
406
M  PARENTI Jonathan
4h08'58
19h56'58
SE
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE 09
82
232
F  DUPLAN Valérie
4h10'01
21h28'20
M3
FRA  ACLA 81
83
446
M  GUÉRARD Marc
4h10'15
21h20'24
M2
FRA  MAURÉMONT 31
84
259
M  MELCHIOR Gregory
4h11'58
20h58'14
M2
FRA  RSSC TRIATHLON 37
85
436
M  BAZIN Ludovic
4h12'26
20h39'47
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
86
398
M  PY Benjamin
4h14'44
26h01'20
M0
FRA  CHAVENAY 78
87
294
M  SABATTIER Florent
4h17'42
20h41'37
M0
FRA  LOUBENS 09
88
306
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
4h19'55
20h59'38
M2
FRA  AX-LES-THERMES 09
89
308
M  ROYAT Laurent
4h20'29
20h40'15
M2
FRA  ENVAL 63
90
458
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
4h20'57
22h10'04
M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES 81
91
278
M  BOINOT Clément
4h21'04
20h46'28
SE
FRA  CENTRAL-SPORT 98
92
219
M  CAZOT Jerome
4h21'07
22h14'42
M2
FRA  TCAP 81
93
329
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
4h21'58
21h37'06
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 81
94
302
M  LAGRÉE Frédérick
4h24'11
21h51'25
M3
FRA  CA CARQUEFOU 44
95
372
M  DELAHAYE Yohann
4h24'18
20h12'53
M1
FRA  ARACH 53
96
466
M  PRUNIER Julien
4h25'19
21h57'22
M3
FRA  IGNAUX 09
97
414
M  COGNARD Nicolas
4h25'44
21h29'05
M2
FRA  TEAM DOMAINE DU PAILLÉ 37
98
303
M  ROQUES Frédéric
4h26'53
20h41'05
M1
FRA  TCAP 81
99
336
M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
4h27'12
21h29'05
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31
100
241
M  BONNOT Amaël
4h28'57
20h55'58
SE
FRA  BLANZY 71
101
240
M  BONNOT Iliès
4h29'02
20h56'00
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
102
386
F  CHERMAT Soazig
4h30'06
21h40'20
M1
FRA  MAGRIN 81
103
264
M  PICOT Antoine
4h31'02
19h57'12
M0
FRA  BOBO RUNNING 31
104
345
M  QUERE Rodolphe
4h32'08
22h10'04
M0
FRA  CIRÉ D'AUNIS 17
105
401
M  BARES Joël
4h33'24
22h01'48
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
106
288
M  TESTU Thomas
4h34'16
22h05'43
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE DE ROYAN 17
107
442
M  MORICEAU Bruno
4h35'04
21h30'37
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPÉDESTRES 46
108
254
M  VEILLON Philippe
4h36'21
22h07'10
M4
FRA  LE RHEU'NING 35
109
462
M  PIGASSE Thomas
4h37'30
19h43'49
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE 31
110
377
M  GANTET Olivier
4h37'49
20h21'57
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
111
346
M  LEPOT Jean-Yves
4h38'01
22h57'53
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
112
347
F  LEPOT Bénédicte
4h38'03
22h57'56
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
113
393
M  GALY Alain
4h40'12
22h59'53
M5
FRA  ARIGNAC 09
114
427
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
4h41'45
22h51'49
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
115
452
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
4h42'09
20h12'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
116
249
M  GIRO Jeremy
4h42'57
20h01'06
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
117
396
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
4h46'21
20h31'43
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
118
441
M  GARRO Richard
4h46'34
24h21'14
M3
USA  ACTON - ETATS-UNIS
119
330
M  ALLENE Freddy
4h46'51
23h17'34
M1
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 40
120
382
M  COULARY Patrice
4h46'52
23h17'33
M3
FRA  CISSAC 33
121
295
M  GRANIER Loic
4h52'40
23h29'26
M0
FRA  FAMILYTEAM TRAIL 11
122
225
F  BARE Marie-France
4h52'48
24h44'14
M2
FRA  MONTFERRIER 09
123
276
M  ROSSETTO Jean
4h57'50
24h58'16
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
124
395
M  REY Steeve
5h00'16
22h53'41
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM 11
125
271
M  RASTOUIL David
5h03'03
23h14'46
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
126
421
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
5h05'56
20h40'58
M0
FRA  FOIX 09
127
274
F  MORENO Christelle
5h06'22
24h19'11
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 11
128
213
M  GUERRERO Julien
5h06'51
23h15'16
M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS 81
129
312
M  MARTY David
5h07'20
23h47'57
M2
FRA  SPORT 2000
130
371
M  LOPEZ Ol
5h07'21
23h48'00
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SÉRIGNAN 34
131
334
M  CRESPIN Julien
5h08'32
23h19'02
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX 33
132
390
M  MASCARO Philippe
5h08'33
24h12'25
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
133
467
M  ANTOINE Patrick
5h08'58
23h26'47
M3
FRA  RÉUNIES 82
134
419
M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
5h09'38
22h54'56
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
135
444
M  NOGUEIRA Miguel
5h09'44
22h54'56
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
136
215
M  GABASTON Thierry
5h09'56
25h49'47
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
137
453
M  ROUILLARD Ludovic
5h10'58
23h21'09
M3
FRA  LA TRINITÉ DU MONT 76
138
432
M  MAURY David
5h11'06
23h04'41
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
139
388
M  VERGUET Stephane
5h15'54
24h19'51
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
140
281
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
5h16'23
24h29'15
M1
FRA  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO
141
246
M  BRAS Jeremy
5h16'30
24h29'18
SE
FRA  CAPDENAC 46
142
286
M  BOLANO Thierry
5h17'51
22h31'20
M2
FRA  ROUBIA 11
143
331
M  LAFONT Henri
5h18'20
22h28'09
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
144
218
M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
5h22'10
26h07'30
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 49
145
247
M  DONNADIEU Hervé
5h22'56
25h18'38
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL 31
146
250
M  LESSOULT Arnaud
5h24'27
23h42'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
147
354
M  LE GOFF Fred
5h24'48
23h19'00
M1
FRA  REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL 22
148
333
M  MIEULET Mathieu
5h26'16
23h42'16
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
149
223
F  TOURNOUX Julie
5h27'21
24h40'11
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 64
150
222
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
5h27'24
24h40'13
M3
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
151
299
M  MERIENNE Eric
5h29'39
24h44'11
M4
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
152
272
M  CRISTEL Didier
5h33'14
26h18'38
M5
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 44
153
384
M  VIDAL Claude
5h35'18
24h58'15
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 09
154
258
M  PASQUIER Cédric
5h36'13
24h00'09
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
155
233
M  PERDRIEL Frederic
5h36'15
24h00'11
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
156
317
M  RENARD Sebastien
5h37'04
22h43'46
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
157
361
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
5h43'29
21h15'35
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
158
209
M  MARC Thibault
5h43'50
21h15'31
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
159
413
M  FERNANDES Sebastien
5h44'15
21h15'35
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
160
310
F  SIEURAC Sandrine
5h44'29
27h28'51
M3
FRA  A-PY'TRAINING 81
161
235
M  TATRY Vincent
5h45'12
24h00'09
M1
FRA  FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 94
162
357
F  BIAU Nelly
5h50'01
25h36'08
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
163
356
M  BIAU Christophe
5h50'03
25h36'08
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
164
221
M  LOUIN Patrick
5h55'33
27h00'24
M4
FRA  MIOS 33
165
244
F  PLANTIE Marine
5h58'04
27h07'08
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS 11
166
416
F  SAXE Aurelie
5h58'11
27h07'08
M1
FRA  ASC ATHLÉTISME/FAN2TRAIL 11
167
226
M  ROUGE Lionel
5h59'37
23h57'00
M2
FRA  TRAILEUR AXÉEN 09
168
445
M  BROUARD Olivier
6h00'10
26h22'54
M2
FRA  ACP 09
169
431
M  MADROLLE David
6h01'49
26h39'33
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 09
170
435
M  EMAZABEL Jonathan
6h02'22
27h35'30
M0
FRA  CESTAS 33
171
391
M  ROCA Frédéric
6h02'52
26h51'49
M2
FRA  CAP 09
172
392
F  GOUBERT Marika
6h02'53
26h51'50
M2
FRA  CAP 09
173
263
M  NEVEUX Benoît
6h05'17
26h59'33
M1
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS 86
174
448
M  JOLY Tanguy
6h06'35
25h28'31
M2
FRA  LA GRÈVE SUR MIGNON 17
175
438
M  BAÏSSE Patrick
6h11'22
27h11'49
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS 81
176
437
M  BIROLINI Alain
6h11'35
27h11'49
M3
FRA  LAVAUR 81
177
373
M  ESTAPLET Jean-Mathieu
6h12'21
27h22'56
M0
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
178
375
M  PARIS Fabien
6h14'03
27h22'59
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
179
203
M  DUNAC Matthias
6h14'34
27h09'12
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
180
228
M  SOCASAU Pierre
6h15'18
27h07'09
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU 81
181
227
M  LEBOEUF David
6h15'31
27h09'10
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
182
387
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
6h15'34
27h09'11
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
183
204
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
6h20'46
27h14'22
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
184
210
M  LECHABLE Philippe
6h31'20
26h18'36
M3
FRA  SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 35
185
326
M  BONNAFOUS David
6h33'24
28h07'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
186
284
F  MARTEL Caroline
6h33'39
27h07'52
M0
FRA  BISCAROSSE 40
187
307
M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
6h36'33
27h28'26
SE
FRA  LESPIGNAN 34
188
217
M  LUCAT Nicolas
6h58'57
28h45'16
M2
FRA  MONTGAUCH 09
189
216
M  LUCAT Patrice
6h59'01
28h45'16
M1
FRA  LABOURGADE 82
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:16