Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM
P2 - St Barthélémy 41 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
423
M  CAPUS Sebastien
2h24'20
5h50'19
SE
FRA  XLJ CYCLING 31
2
412
M  PEYRAT Clément
2h25'43
5h28'39
SE
FRA  EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 78
3
405
M  GRAS Bertrand
2h27'26
5h46'34
M1
FRA  PASSION TRIATHLON
4
411
M  MORIN Sylvain
2h29'23
5h40'17
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST-BRIEUC 22
5
328
M  LASSERRE Eric
2h30'20
5h56'20
M0
FRA  LAVELANET 09
6
450
M  RESSENCOURT Eric
2h31'31
6h19'10
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB 65
7
451
M  ALEXANDRE Auffret
2h32'37
6h02'12
SE
FRA  CANILLAS ESPAGNE
8
409
M  LACROIX Xavier
2h44'58
6h28'18
SE
FRA  GROUPE UNICOM 09
9
364
M  CAMPANAC Bruno
2h47'23
6h23'33
M0
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
10
404
M  GUSTAVE Clément
2h47'28
6h46'46
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
11
229
M  ROSSO Olivier
2h47'35
6h23'38
M0
FRA  PAMIERS 09
12
338
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
2h49'38
6h19'16
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
13
353
M  MASCLET Pierre
2h50'28
6h55'30
M0
FRA  ENTREPIERRES 04
14
447
M  LAYRE Cedric
2h52'23
6h36'20
M0
FRA  DIE JOLIN STONES 31
15
399
M  BRANA Olivier
2h55'10
6h45'51
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
16
363
M  MASSABUAU Jerome
2h55'46
6h31'57
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN12
17
318
M  FRAYSSE Adrien
2h55'52
6h45'47
M1
FRA  RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
18
267
M  PARENTI Mathieu
2h56'16
6h46'41
SE
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS 09
19
234
M  LABAT Matthieu
2h56'37
6h40'30
M0
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE 31
20
266
M  HERLEDAN Adrien18
2h59'22
7h12'48
M1
FRA  LILLE 59
21
433
M  LACROUTS Benjamin
2h59'48
6h52'12
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
22
256
M  SENTOST Benoit
3h02'53
6h28'56
M1
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 31
23
403
M  DANJOU Stephane
3h06'11
7h10'14
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
24
350
M  DODAIN Sébastien
3h06'30
7h17'40
M1
FRA  ST-PAUL ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION 97
25
298
M  MARIOU Laurent
3h08'27
7h05'31
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 12
26
462
M  PIGASSE Thomas
3h08'44
7h09'29
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE 31
27
300
M  SARRALDE Julien
3h09'40
7h20'26
M0
FRA  CRBP 31
28
417
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
3h10'18
7h21'06
M0
FRA  CAC CASTELSARASIN 82
29
323
M  LACAILLE Yoann
3h10'39
7h03'23
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
30
463
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
3h10'52
7h03'26
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
31
422
M  DOS REIS Olivier
3h11'13
7h00'08
M1
FRA  TEAM ZOZO 09
32
385
M  ANEL Fabrice
3h11'18
7h21'33
M1
FRA  CESCAU 09
33
283
M  MEREL Christian
3h11'46
7h25'06
M2
FRA  E.A.P.B. 35
34
337
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
3h13'03
7h05'25
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
35
359
M  DEMOYEN Bruno
3h13'28
7h31'42
SE
FRA  INTERSPORTS PAMIERS 09
36
367
M  CABROL Julien
3h13'28
7h19'17
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
37
406
M  PARENTI Jonathan
3h14'59
7h12'43
SE
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE 09
38
449
M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
3h15'04
7h04'02
M1
FRA  MALGACHE 09
39
420
M  MARTIN Frank
3h15'13
7h41'30
M2
FRA  TCAP 09
40
370
M  SICARD Sebastien
3h15'17
7h26'45
M2
FRA  MONTRABE 31
41
415
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
3h15'32
7h27'06
M1
FRA  BRENS ECLA 81
42
340
M  PEREZ Aurelien
3h16'20
7h26'39
SE
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
43
249
M  GIRO Jeremy
3h17'36
7h21'32
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
44
418
M  SIEURAC Pierre
3h18'19
7h31'35
M0
FRA  MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
45
297
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
3h18'33
7h58'37
M1
FRA  ARFONS 81
46
365
M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
3h18'49
7h15'09
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
47
410
M  FAVRE Christophe
3h18'59
7h10'04
M2
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 11
48
464
M  SOLIER David
3h19'05
7h47'00
M2
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
49
360
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
3h19'14
7h31'37
M0
FRA  ARES 33
50
396
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
3h19'20
7h20'12
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
51
301
M  MAURAN Louis
3h19'30
7h31'27
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE 31
52
341
M  BÈGUE Stéphane
3h20'05
6h57'53
M0
FRA  BARAQUEVILLE 12
53
279
M  DARDET Romain
3h20'36
7h32'56
SE
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME
54
325
M  PAILLASSE Michael
3h21'54
7h46'45
M0
FRA  LAVAUR 81
55
345
M  QUERE Rodolphe
3h22'02
7h47'33
M0
FRA  CIRÉ D'AUNIS 17
56
460
M  SORRES Frédéric
3h22'42
7h00'31
M0
FRA  KINEPOD ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
57
389
M  VALETTE Serge
3h22'49
7h54'53
M5
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
58
461
M  PARMENTIER Nicolas
3h23'10
7h46'33
M4
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR
59
278
M  BOINOT Clément
3h23'18
7h35'18
SE
FRA  CENTRAL-SPORT 98
60
309
F  PROVENSOL Katia
3h23'20
8h06'42
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
61
273
M  RAUFAST Didier
3h23'36
7h41'53
M2
FRA  MERCENAC 09
62
290
M  SANS Eric
3h24'00
7h47'09
M0
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
63
377
M  GANTET Olivier
3h24'17
7h57'05
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
64
352
M  DE GENTIL Matthieu
3h25'05
7h39'01
SE
FRA  NANTES 44
65
214
M  GARCIA Yannick
3h25'11
7h17'40
SE
FRA  TEAM BIBINE / TEAM LES ANGES DE ROMANE
66
421
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
3h25'11
7h47'16
M0
FRA  FOIX 09
67
366
M  CHAPELLE Patrice
3h25'24
7h23'27
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
68
402
M  VIALA Marc
3h25'30
7h54'31
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
69
372
M  DELAHAYE Yohann
3h26'42
7h37'17
M1
FRA  ARACH 53
70
381
M  LOMBREZ Arnaud
3h28'04
7h52'14
M1
FRA  AGEN 47
71
452
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
3h28'19
7h39'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
72
209
M  MARC Thibault
3h28'59
7h53'02
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
73
280
M  SAUNIER Sebastien
3h30'50
7h41'43
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
74
361
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
3h30'55
7h54'50
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
75
456
M  PRADAL Julien
3h30'59
7h53'51
M2
FRA  ASMT 31
76
413
M  FERNANDES Sebastien
3h31'16
7h55'00
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
77
324
M  BONNET Médéric
3h31'30
8h01'20
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
78
241
M  BONNOT Amaël
3h32'08
7h56'11
SE
FRA  BLANZY 71
79
251
M  PASQUIER Laurent
3h32'09
7h57'30
M3
FRA  RAID'YON 85
80
240
M  BONNOT Iliès
3h32'19
7h56'15
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
81
306
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
3h33'03
7h55'03
M2
FRA  AX-LES-THERMES 09
82
374
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
3h34'02
7h52'59
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
83
448
M  JOLY Tanguy
3h35'19
7h58'11
M2
FRA  LA GRÈVE SUR MIGNON 17
84
292
M  GASC Benoit
3h35'33
8h01'54
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE 31
85
264
M  PICOT Antoine
3h35'48
7h49'32
M0
FRA  BOBO RUNNING 31
86
342
M  SERVAT Thibaud
3h35'49
8h01'15
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
87
442
M  MORICEAU Bruno
3h35'49
8h04'54
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPÉDESTRES 46
88
343
M  BERNAD Thibaut
3h35'51
8h01'17
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
89
291
M  MORIN Maxime
3h36'30
8h07'55
M1
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
90
336
M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
3h37'08
8h10'53
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31
91
286
M  BOLANO Thierry
3h37'47
8h25'29
M2
FRA  ROUBIA 11
92
330
M  ALLENE Freddy
3h37'51
8h36'34
M1
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 40
93
354
M  LE GOFF Fred
3h37'51
8h09'19
M1
FRA  REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL 22
94
294
M  SABATTIER Florent
3h38'08
8h22'14
M0
FRA  LOUBENS 09
95
308
M  ROYAT Laurent
3h38'22
8h05'49
M2
FRA  ENVAL 63
96
434
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
3h38'51
8h03'11
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
97
282
M  BALCON Patrice
3h39'24
8h06'14
M1
FRA  BLÉS D'OR GOUESNOU 29
98
320
M  GARROS Erwan
3h39'45
8h10'45
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
99
314
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
3h39'49
7h57'26
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 31
100
348
M  ROBERT Olivier
3h39'51
7h49'28
M2
FRA  E2A 49
101
426
M  FABRES Jerome
3h40'03
8h09'13
M2
FRA  SAUBRIGUES 40
102
331
M  LAFONT Henri
3h40'08
7h56'36
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
103
358
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
3h40'48
8h40'17
SE
FRA  VO2MAX 09
104
436
M  BAZIN Ludovic
3h40'53
8h05'53
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
105
202
M  GAULTIER David
3h40'58
8h05'34
M1
FRA  DBS CROSS 33
106
293
M  CABROL Hervé
3h42'00
7h53'55
M0
FRA  LA LARDOUZE BEACH 81
107
303
M  ROQUES Frédéric
3h42'22
7h55'05
M1
FRA  TCAP 81
108
351
M  PEREYROL Gilles
3h42'26
8h01'39
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3E RPIMA 11
109
211
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
3h43'29
8h21'44
M2
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
110
414
M  COGNARD Nicolas
3h44'24
8h08'31
M2
FRA  TEAM DOMAINE DU PAILLÉ 37
111
248
M  BOUDART Julien
3h44'40
8h27'21
M0
FRA  TIS THALES 31
112
332
M  NEYRET Arnaud
3h45'10
8h33'51
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
113
386
F  CHERMAT Soazig
3h45'23
8h24'59
M1
FRA  MAGRIN 81
114
302
M  LAGRÉE Frédérick
3h45'31
8h29'15
M3
FRA  CA CARQUEFOU 44
115
254
M  VEILLON Philippe
3h46'03
8h24'50
M4
FRA  LE RHEU'NING 35
116
259
M  MELCHIOR Gregory
3h46'28
8h26'12
M2
FRA  RSSC TRIATHLON 37
117
329
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
3h47'25
8h10'58
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 81
118
397
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
3h47'42
8h12'07
M2
FRA  STE HÉLÈNE 33
119
257
F  MARC Noëlle
3h47'43
8h24'54
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
120
432
M  MAURY David
3h48'27
8h20'30
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
121
235
M  TATRY Vincent
3h48'40
8h39'31
M1
FRA  FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 94
122
334
M  CRESPIN Julien
3h48'45
8h41'17
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX 33
123
467
M  ANTOINE Patrick
3h51'45
9h11'32
M3
FRA  RÉUNIES 82
124
284
F  MARTEL Caroline
3h51'56
9h11'42
M0
FRA  BISCAROSSE 40
125
468
M  CUDENNEC Bertrand
3h52'43
8h20'14
M3
FRA  EA PAYS DE BROCÉLIANDE 22
126
444
M  NOGUEIRA Miguel
3h52'49
8h19'06
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
127
395
M  REY Steeve
3h53'00
8h30'43
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM 11
128
317
M  RENARD Sebastien
3h53'14
8h15'05
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
129
427
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
3h53'54
8h50'35
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
130
226
M  ROUGE Lionel
3h53'55
8h30'46
M2
FRA  TRAILEUR AXÉEN 09
131
210
M  LECHABLE Philippe
3h54'12
9h10'25
M3
FRA  SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 35
132
393
M  GALY Alain
3h54'22
8h41'01
M5
FRA  ARIGNAC 09
133
250
M  LESSOULT Arnaud
3h54'25
8h11'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
134
379
M  PELLOUX Christian
3h55'04
8h25'16
M3
FRA  AS CAVAILLON 84
135
453
M  ROUILLARD Ludovic
3h55'17
8h20'01
M3
FRA  LA TRINITÉ DU MONT 76
136
233
M  PERDRIEL Frederic
3h55'18
8h33'45
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
137
245
M  CHENU Matthieu
3h55'21
8h35'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
138
446
M  GUÉRARD Marc
3h55'21
8h20'01
M2
FRA  MAURÉMONT 31
139
232
F  DUPLAN Valérie
3h55'22
8h33'45
M3
FRA  ACLA 81
140
247
M  DONNADIEU Hervé
3h56'07
8h39'36
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL 31
141
382
M  COULARY Patrice
3h58'49
8h33'37
M3
FRA  CISSAC 33
142
419
M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
3h58'51
8h19'12
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
143
236
M  GALES Clément
3h59'06
8h31'02
SE
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
144
288
M  TESTU Thomas
3h59'38
8h36'41
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE DE ROYAN 17
145
347
F  LEPOT Bénédicte
4h00'37
8h51'43
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
146
261
M  RIBES Jean Michel
4h00'39
9h10'08
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
147
213
M  GUERRERO Julien
4h00'44
9h10'01
M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS 81
148
346
M  LEPOT Jean-Yves
4h00'54
8h51'47
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
149
458
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
4h01'21
9h10'04
M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES 81
150
440
M  LAINE Damien
4h01'27
8h48'23
SE
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 34
151
407
M  AZEMA Adrien
4h01'37
8h48'32
SE
FRA  BÉZIERS 34
152
311
M  VICENTE Cedric
4h02'40
9h12'27
SE
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
153
258
M  PASQUIER Cédric
4h02'43
8h39'26
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
154
219
M  CAZOT Jerome
4h03'09
8h52'29
M2
FRA  TCAP 81
155
459
M  FOIX-SAURET David
4h03'21
8h51'22
M2
FRA  VTT JALLES EVASION 33
156
466
M  PRUNIER Julien
4h03'26
8h36'38
M3
FRA  IGNAUX 09
157
281
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
4h04'21
9h00'16
M1
FRA  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO
158
271
M  RASTOUIL David
4h04'36
9h13'27
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
159
371
M  LOPEZ Ol
4h05'29
9h02'42
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SÉRIGNAN 34
160
388
M  VERGUET Stephane
4h07'20
8h54'24
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
161
316
M  PUJOL Pascal
4h08'18
8h26'15
M0
FRA  TEAM PATATUS
162
333
M  MIEULET Mathieu
4h08'20
9h00'21
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
163
208
M  PAPAIX Alain
4h08'29
8h45'42
M4
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
164
401
M  BARES Joël
4h08'32
8h45'30
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
165
295
M  GRANIER Loic
4h08'37
8h52'49
M0
FRA  FAMILYTEAM TRAIL 11
166
384
M  VIDAL Claude
4h09'17
8h45'30
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 09
167
246
M  BRAS Jeremy
4h10'48
9h06'52
SE
FRA  CAPDENAC 46
168
277
M  ANDRE Yannick
4h11'10
9h07'00
M5
FRA  TALC DE LUZENAC 09
169
274
F  MORENO Christelle
4h11'45
9h20'35
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 11
170
357
F  BIAU Nelly
4h13'30
9h05'26
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
171
356
M  BIAU Christophe
4h14'39
9h06'40
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
172
312
M  MARTY David
4h15'10
9h02'48
M2
FRA  SPORT 2000
173
238
M  CARREAU Stéphane
4h16'01
9h38'06
M2
FRA  TEAM LABÈGE TRIATHLON 31
174
431
M  MADROLLE David
4h16'07
9h10'14
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 09
175
299
M  MERIENNE Eric
4h17'26
9h09'32
M4
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
176
223
F  TOURNOUX Julie
4h17'47
9h11'45
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 64
177
222
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
4h18'13
9h12'08
M3
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
178
441
M  GARRO Richard
4h19'01
8h58'01
M3
USA  ACTON - ETATS-UNIS
179
445
M  BROUARD Olivier
4h21'11
9h17'25
M2
FRA  ACP 09
180
391
M  ROCA Frédéric
4h21'27
9h32'54
M2
FRA  CAP 09
181
225
F  BARE Marie-France
4h22'14
9h37'20
M2
FRA  MONTFERRIER 09
182
392
F  GOUBERT Marika
4h22'16
9h33'30
M2
FRA  CAP 09
183
276
M  ROSSETTO Jean
4h23'46
9h12'39
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
184
321
M  CHARLIER Johnny
4h24'56
9h16'33
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
185
262
M  DRAPEAU Damien
4h25'19
9h08'10
M1
FRA  RAID'YON 85
186
307
M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
4h25'22
9h43'30
SE
FRA  LESPIGNAN 34
187
326
M  BONNAFOUS David
4h25'29
10h03'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
188
428
M  MORAIS Paulo
4h27'56
9h05'43
M0
FRA  SAUSSENS 31
189
272
M  CRISTEL Didier
4h28'46
9h44'03
M5
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 44
190
437
M  BIROLINI Alain
4h29'04
9h39'16
M3
FRA  LAVAUR 81
191
263
M  NEVEUX Benoît
4h29'14
9h33'57
M1
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS 86
192
438
M  BAÏSSE Patrick
4h29'20
9h17'06
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS 81
193
304
M  PIMBERT Cedric
4h29'31
9h41'09
M0
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL 31
194
218
M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
4h29'51
9h54'06
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 49
195
435
M  EMAZABEL Jonathan
4h30'20
10h03'40
M0
FRA  CESTAS 33
196
390
M  MASCARO Philippe
4h30'28
9h14'41
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
197
244
F  PLANTIE Marine
4h34'14
9h54'13
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS 11
198
217
M  LUCAT Nicolas
4h37'25
10h02'47
M2
FRA  MONTGAUCH 09
199
239
M  NOBLET Sebastien
4h38'06
10h00'34
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
200
216
M  LUCAT Patrice
4h38'09
10h02'42
M1
FRA  LABOURGADE 82
201
269
M  SAINT-JEAN Stephane
4h39'07
9h54'15
M3
FRA  SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 37
202
424
M  CAVAN Ludwig
4h39'37
9h40'40
SE
FRA  APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
203
375
M  PARIS Fabien
4h40'18
10h08'25
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
204
373
M  ESTAPLET Jean-Mathieu
4h41'26
10h09'36
M0
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
205
439
M  VIDAL Cédric
4h41'54
9h49'39
SE
FRA  AS TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE 81
206
203
M  DUNAC Matthias
4h43'15
10h02'33
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
207
310
F  SIEURAC Sandrine
4h43'22
10h30'44
M3
FRA  A-PY'TRAINING 81
208
387
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
4h43'25
10h02'30
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
209
204
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
4h43'37
10h02'34
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
210
394
M  GARCIA Aurelien
4h43'54
10h03'08
M5
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS 09
211
227
M  LEBOEUF David
4h44'00
10h02'56
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
212
416
F  SAXE Aurelie
4h44'07
10h03'53
M1
FRA  ASC ATHLÉTISME/FAN2TRAIL 11
213
221
M  LOUIN Patrick
4h44'17
10h03'23
M4
FRA  MIOS 33
214
260
M  SUAREZ Damien
4h45'16
9h32'53
SE
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE
215
255
M  RIVAIN Stephane
4h46'08
9h32'48
M5
FRA  LA JARRIE 17
216
408
M  DUCUING Yoann
4h51'01
10h02'59
M1
FRA  ST-GAUDENS 31
217
201
M  LUCAS Lionel
4h51'37
10h22'01
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
218
231
M  LARRUE Jordan
4h54'15
10h09'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
219
398
M  PY Benjamin
4h54'16
10h09'42
M0
FRA  CHAVENAY 78
220
383
M  CARONIA Franck
4h56'34
10h08'28
M2
FRA  PAREMPUYRE 33
221
228
M  SOCASAU Pierre
4h57'17
10h02'53
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU 81
222
215
M  GABASTON Thierry
5h03'44
10h13'27
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
223
270
M  ARMAING Julien
5h09'54
10h34'13
M1
FRA  KINDER COUNTRY TEAM 31
224
443
M  EL JAGHMATI Mounir
5h15'51
10h56'08
SE
FRA  PARIS 81
225
289
M  FAVE Arnaud
5h19'00
11h02'16
M0
FRA  LANDEDA 29
226
313
M  PRADES Patrick
5h44'06
11h37'39
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN 82
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:16