Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM
P1 - Montferrier 28 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
412
M  PEYRAT Clément
3h02'56
3h02'56
SE
FRA  EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 78
2
411
M  MORIN Sylvain
3h10'54
3h10'54
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST-BRIEUC 22
3
405
M  GRAS Bertrand
3h19'08
3h19'08
M1
FRA  PASSION TRIATHLON
4
423
M  CAPUS Sebastien
3h25'59
3h25'59
SE
FRA  XLJ CYCLING 31
5
328
M  LASSERRE Eric
3h26'00
3h26'00
M0
FRA  LAVELANET 09
6
256
M  SENTOST Benoit
3h26'03
3h26'03
M1
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 31
7
451
M  ALEXANDRE Auffret
3h29'35
3h29'35
SE
FRA  CANILLAS ESPAGNE
8
338
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
3h29'38
3h29'38
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
9
229
M  ROSSO Olivier
3h36'03
3h36'03
M0
FRA  PAMIERS 09
10
364
M  CAMPANAC Bruno
3h36'10
3h36'10
M0
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
11
363
M  MASSABUAU Jerome
3h36'11
3h36'11
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN12
12
341
M  BÈGUE Stéphane
3h37'48
3h37'48
M0
FRA  BARAQUEVILLE 12
13
460
M  SORRES Frédéric
3h37'49
3h37'49
M0
FRA  KINEPOD ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
14
409
M  LACROIX Xavier
3h43'20
3h43'20
SE
FRA  GROUPE UNICOM 09
15
234
M  LABAT Matthieu
3h43'53
3h43'53
M0
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE 31
16
447
M  LAYRE Cedric
3h43'57
3h43'57
M0
FRA  DIE JOLIN STONES 31
17
450
M  RESSENCOURT Eric
3h47'39
3h47'39
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB 65
18
422
M  DOS REIS Olivier
3h48'55
3h48'55
M1
FRA  TEAM ZOZO 09
19
449
M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
3h48'58
3h48'58
M1
FRA  MALGACHE 09
20
318
M  FRAYSSE Adrien
3h49'55
3h49'55
M1
FRA  RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
21
267
M  PARENTI Mathieu
3h50'25
3h50'25
SE
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS 09
22
399
M  BRANA Olivier
3h50'41
3h50'41
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
23
410
M  FAVRE Christophe
3h51'05
3h51'05
M2
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 11
24
337
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
3h52'22
3h52'22
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
25
433
M  LACROUTS Benjamin
3h52'24
3h52'24
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
26
214
M  GARCIA Yannick
3h52'29
3h52'29
SE
FRA  TEAM BIBINE / TEAM LES ANGES DE ROMANE
27
463
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
3h52'34
3h52'34
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
28
323
M  LACAILLE Yoann
3h52'44
3h52'44
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
29
365
M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
3h56'20
3h56'20
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
30
298
M  MARIOU Laurent
3h57'04
3h57'04
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 12
31
406
M  PARENTI Jonathan
3h57'44
3h57'44
SE
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE 09
32
366
M  CHAPELLE Patrice
3h58'03
3h58'03
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
33
404
M  GUSTAVE Clément
3h59'18
3h59'18
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
34
462
M  PIGASSE Thomas
4h00'45
4h00'45
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE 31
35
396
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
4h00'52
4h00'52
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
36
249
M  GIRO Jeremy
4h03'56
4h03'56
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
37
403
M  DANJOU Stephane
4h04'03
4h04'03
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
38
353
M  MASCLET Pierre
4h05'02
4h05'02
M0
FRA  ENTREPIERRES 04
39
367
M  CABROL Julien
4h05'49
4h05'49
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
40
348
M  ROBERT Olivier
4h09'37
4h09'37
M2
FRA  E2A 49
41
385
M  ANEL Fabrice
4h10'15
4h10'15
M1
FRA  CESCAU 09
42
340
M  PEREZ Aurelien
4h10'19
4h10'19
SE
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
43
372
M  DELAHAYE Yohann
4h10'35
4h10'35
M1
FRA  ARACH 53
44
300
M  SARRALDE Julien
4h10'46
4h10'46
M0
FRA  CRBP 31
45
417
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
4h10'48
4h10'48
M0
FRA  CAC CASTELSARASIN 82
46
280
M  SAUNIER Sebastien
4h10'53
4h10'53
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
47
350
M  DODAIN Sébastien
4h11'10
4h11'10
M1
FRA  ST-PAUL ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION 97
48
370
M  SICARD Sebastien
4h11'28
4h11'28
M2
FRA  MONTRABE 31
49
415
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
4h11'34
4h11'34
M1
FRA  BRENS ECLA 81
50
452
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
4h11'38
4h11'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
51
293
M  CABROL Hervé
4h11'55
4h11'55
M0
FRA  LA LARDOUZE BEACH 81
52
301
M  MAURAN Louis
4h11'57
4h11'57
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE 31
53
278
M  BOINOT Clément
4h12'00
4h12'00
SE
FRA  CENTRAL-SPORT 98
54
279
M  DARDET Romain
4h12'20
4h12'20
SE
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME
55
360
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
4h12'23
4h12'23
M0
FRA  ARES 33
56
303
M  ROQUES Frédéric
4h12'43
4h12'43
M1
FRA  TCAP 81
57
418
M  SIEURAC Pierre
4h13'16
4h13'16
M0
FRA  MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
58
283
M  MEREL Christian
4h13'20
4h13'20
M2
FRA  E.A.P.B. 35
59
266
M  HERLEDAN Adrien18
4h13'26
4h13'26
M1
FRA  LILLE 59
60
264
M  PICOT Antoine
4h13'44
4h13'44
M0
FRA  BOBO RUNNING 31
61
352
M  DE GENTIL Matthieu
4h13'56
4h13'56
SE
FRA  NANTES 44
62
331
M  LAFONT Henri
4h16'28
4h16'28
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
63
250
M  LESSOULT Arnaud
4h17'09
4h17'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
64
314
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
4h17'37
4h17'37
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 31
65
316
M  PUJOL Pascal
4h17'57
4h17'57
M0
FRA  TEAM PATATUS
66
359
M  DEMOYEN Bruno
4h18'14
4h18'14
SE
FRA  INTERSPORTS PAMIERS 09
67
273
M  RAUFAST Didier
4h18'17
4h18'17
M2
FRA  MERCENAC 09
68
374
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
4h18'57
4h18'57
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
69
351
M  PEREYROL Gilles
4h19'13
4h19'13
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3E RPIMA 11
70
419
M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
4h20'21
4h20'21
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
71
317
M  RENARD Sebastien
4h21'51
4h21'51
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
72
306
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
4h22'00
4h22'00
M2
FRA  AX-LES-THERMES 09
73
421
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
4h22'05
4h22'05
M0
FRA  FOIX 09
74
448
M  JOLY Tanguy
4h22'52
4h22'52
M2
FRA  LA GRÈVE SUR MIGNON 17
75
456
M  PRADAL Julien
4h22'52
4h22'52
M2
FRA  ASMT 31
76
290
M  SANS Eric
4h23'09
4h23'09
M0
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
77
461
M  PARMENTIER Nicolas
4h23'23
4h23'23
M4
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR
78
329
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
4h23'33
4h23'33
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 81
79
413
M  FERNANDES Sebastien
4h23'44
4h23'44
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
80
361
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
4h23'55
4h23'55
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
81
240
M  BONNOT Iliès
4h23'56
4h23'56
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
82
209
M  MARC Thibault
4h24'03
4h24'03
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
83
241
M  BONNOT Amaël
4h24'03
4h24'03
SE
FRA  BLANZY 71
84
414
M  COGNARD Nicolas
4h24'07
4h24'07
M2
FRA  TEAM DOMAINE DU PAILLÉ 37
85
381
M  LOMBREZ Arnaud
4h24'10
4h24'10
M1
FRA  AGEN 47
86
434
M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
4h24'20
4h24'20
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
87
397
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
4h24'25
4h24'25
M2
FRA  STE HÉLÈNE 33
88
202
M  GAULTIER David
4h24'36
4h24'36
M1
FRA  DBS CROSS 33
89
446
M  GUÉRARD Marc
4h24'40
4h24'40
M2
FRA  MAURÉMONT 31
90
453
M  ROUILLARD Ludovic
4h24'44
4h24'44
M3
FRA  LA TRINITÉ DU MONT 76
91
325
M  PAILLASSE Michael
4h24'51
4h24'51
M0
FRA  LAVAUR 81
92
436
M  BAZIN Ludovic
4h25'00
4h25'00
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
93
251
M  PASQUIER Laurent
4h25'21
4h25'21
M3
FRA  RAID'YON 85
94
342
M  SERVAT Thibaud
4h25'26
4h25'26
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
95
343
M  BERNAD Thibaut
4h25'26
4h25'26
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
96
345
M  QUERE Rodolphe
4h25'31
4h25'31
M0
FRA  CIRÉ D'AUNIS 17
97
420
M  MARTIN Frank
4h26'17
4h26'17
M2
FRA  TCAP 09
98
444
M  NOGUEIRA Miguel
4h26'17
4h26'17
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
99
292
M  GASC Benoit
4h26'21
4h26'21
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE 31
100
282
M  BALCON Patrice
4h26'50
4h26'50
M1
FRA  BLÉS D'OR GOUESNOU 29
101
308
M  ROYAT Laurent
4h27'27
4h27'27
M2
FRA  ENVAL 63
102
468
M  CUDENNEC Bertrand
4h27'31
4h27'31
M3
FRA  EA PAYS DE BROCÉLIANDE 22
103
362
M  NAYA Laurent
4h27'46
4h27'46
M2
FRA  TEAM SEILH 31
104
464
M  SOLIER David
4h27'55
4h27'55
M2
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
105
400
M  THOMAS Sebastien
4h28'43
4h28'43
M1
FRA  L'UNION 31
106
402
M  VIALA Marc
4h29'01
4h29'01
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
107
442
M  MORICEAU Bruno
4h29'05
4h29'05
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPÉDESTRES 46
108
426
M  FABRES Jerome
4h29'10
4h29'10
M2
FRA  SAUBRIGUES 40
109
324
M  BONNET Médéric
4h29'50
4h29'50
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
110
379
M  PELLOUX Christian
4h30'12
4h30'12
M3
FRA  AS CAVAILLON 84
111
320
M  GARROS Erwan
4h31'00
4h31'00
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
112
291
M  MORIN Maxime
4h31'25
4h31'25
M1
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
113
354
M  LE GOFF Fred
4h31'28
4h31'28
M1
FRA  REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL 22
114
236
M  GALES Clément
4h31'56
4h31'56
SE
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
115
432
M  MAURY David
4h32'03
4h32'03
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
116
389
M  VALETTE Serge
4h32'04
4h32'04
M5
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
117
377
M  GANTET Olivier
4h32'48
4h32'48
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
118
466
M  PRUNIER Julien
4h33'12
4h33'12
M3
FRA  IGNAUX 09
119
336
M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
4h33'45
4h33'45
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31
120
382
M  COULARY Patrice
4h34'48
4h34'48
M3
FRA  CISSAC 33
121
384
M  VIDAL Claude
4h36'13
4h36'13
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 09
122
315
M  JAUNET Antoine
4h36'39
4h36'39
M1
FRA  NANTES 44
123
258
M  PASQUIER Cédric
4h36'43
4h36'43
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
124
226
M  ROUGE Lionel
4h36'51
4h36'51
M2
FRA  TRAILEUR AXÉEN 09
125
401
M  BARES Joël
4h36'58
4h36'58
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
126
288
M  TESTU Thomas
4h37'03
4h37'03
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE DE ROYAN 17
127
257
F  MARC Noëlle
4h37'11
4h37'11
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
128
208
M  PAPAIX Alain
4h37'13
4h37'13
M4
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
129
395
M  REY Steeve
4h37'43
4h37'43
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM 11
130
428
M  MORAIS Paulo
4h37'47
4h37'47
M0
FRA  SAUSSENS 31
131
211
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
4h38'15
4h38'15
M2
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
132
232
F  DUPLAN Valérie
4h38'23
4h38'23
M3
FRA  ACLA 81
133
233
M  PERDRIEL Frederic
4h38'27
4h38'27
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
134
254
M  VEILLON Philippe
4h38'47
4h38'47
M4
FRA  LE RHEU'NING 35
135
441
M  GARRO Richard
4h39'00
4h39'00
M3
USA  ACTON - ETATS-UNIS
136
386
F  CHERMAT Soazig
4h39'36
4h39'36
M1
FRA  MAGRIN 81
137
259
M  MELCHIOR Gregory
4h39'44
4h39'44
M2
FRA  RSSC TRIATHLON 37
138
245
M  CHENU Matthieu
4h39'56
4h39'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
139
297
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
4h40'04
4h40'04
M1
FRA  ARFONS 81
140
248
M  BOUDART Julien
4h42'41
4h42'41
M0
FRA  TIS THALES 31
141
262
M  DRAPEAU Damien
4h42'51
4h42'51
M1
FRA  RAID'YON 85
142
309
F  PROVENSOL Katia
4h43'22
4h43'22
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
143
247
M  DONNADIEU Hervé
4h43'29
4h43'29
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL 31
144
302
M  LAGRÉE Frédérick
4h43'44
4h43'44
M3
FRA  CA CARQUEFOU 44
145
294
M  SABATTIER Florent
4h44'06
4h44'06
M0
FRA  LOUBENS 09
146
295
M  GRANIER Loic
4h44'12
4h44'12
M0
FRA  FAMILYTEAM TRAIL 11
147
390
M  MASCARO Philippe
4h44'13
4h44'13
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
148
322
F  LOPEZ Karine
4h44'59
4h44'59
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
149
393
M  GALY Alain
4h46'39
4h46'39
M5
FRA  ARIGNAC 09
150
255
M  RIVAIN Stephane
4h46'40
4h46'40
M5
FRA  LA JARRIE 17
151
407
M  AZEMA Adrien
4h46'55
4h46'55
SE
FRA  BÉZIERS 34
152
440
M  LAINE Damien
4h46'56
4h46'56
SE
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 34
153
388
M  VERGUET Stephane
4h47'04
4h47'04
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
154
260
M  SUAREZ Damien
4h47'37
4h47'37
SE
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE
155
312
M  MARTY David
4h47'38
4h47'38
M2
FRA  SPORT 2000
156
286
M  BOLANO Thierry
4h47'42
4h47'42
M2
FRA  ROUBIA 11
157
438
M  BAÏSSE Patrick
4h47'46
4h47'46
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS 81
158
459
M  FOIX-SAURET David
4h48'01
4h48'01
M2
FRA  VTT JALLES EVASION 33
159
332
M  NEYRET Arnaud
4h48'41
4h48'41
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
160
276
M  ROSSETTO Jean
4h48'53
4h48'53
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
161
219
M  CAZOT Jerome
4h49'20
4h49'20
M2
FRA  TCAP 81
162
235
M  TATRY Vincent
4h50'51
4h50'51
M1
FRA  FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 94
163
346
M  LEPOT Jean-Yves
4h50'53
4h50'53
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
164
347
F  LEPOT Bénédicte
4h51'06
4h51'06
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
165
321
M  CHARLIER Johnny
4h51'37
4h51'37
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
166
265
M  BIBES Vincent
4h51'49
4h51'49
M3
FRA  NÉVEZ 29
167
357
F  BIAU Nelly
4h51'56
4h51'56
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
168
333
M  MIEULET Mathieu
4h52'01
4h52'01
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
169
356
M  BIAU Christophe
4h52'01
4h52'01
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
170
299
M  MERIENNE Eric
4h52'06
4h52'06
M4
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
171
334
M  CRESPIN Julien
4h52'32
4h52'32
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX 33
172
222
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
4h53'55
4h53'55
M3
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
173
223
F  TOURNOUX Julie
4h53'58
4h53'58
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 64
174
431
M  MADROLLE David
4h54'07
4h54'07
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 09
175
277
M  ANDRE Yannick
4h55'50
4h55'50
M5
FRA  TALC DE LUZENAC 09
176
281
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
4h55'55
4h55'55
M1
FRA  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO
177
246
M  BRAS Jeremy
4h56'04
4h56'04
SE
FRA  CAPDENAC 46
178
445
M  BROUARD Olivier
4h56'14
4h56'14
M2
FRA  ACP 09
179
427
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
4h56'41
4h56'41
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
180
371
M  LOPEZ Ol
4h57'13
4h57'13
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SÉRIGNAN 34
181
330
M  ALLENE Freddy
4h58'43
4h58'43
M1
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 40
182
358
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
4h59'29
4h59'29
SE
FRA  VO2MAX 09
183
425
M  LARGE Gilles
5h00'13
5h00'13
M4
FRA  GRAND-BRASSAC 24
184
424
M  CAVAN Ludwig
5h01'03
5h01'03
SE
FRA  APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
185
263
M  NEVEUX Benoît
5h04'43
5h04'43
M1
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS 86
186
335
M  MAHE Anthony
5h04'44
5h04'44
M2
FRA  REGARD PLURIEL 22
187
228
M  SOCASAU Pierre
5h05'36
5h05'36
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU 81
188
349
M  RUBION Jacky
5h06'31
5h06'31
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 22
189
439
M  VIDAL Cédric
5h07'45
5h07'45
SE
FRA  AS TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE 81
190
458
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
5h08'43
5h08'43
M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES 81
191
274
F  MORENO Christelle
5h08'50
5h08'50
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 11
192
271
M  RASTOUIL David
5h08'51
5h08'51
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
193
213
M  GUERRERO Julien
5h09'17
5h09'17
M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS 81
194
261
M  RIBES Jean Michel
5h09'29
5h09'29
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
195
215
M  GABASTON Thierry
5h09'43
5h09'43
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
196
311
M  VICENTE Cedric
5h09'47
5h09'47
SE
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
197
437
M  BIROLINI Alain
5h10'12
5h10'12
M3
FRA  LAVAUR 81
198
392
F  GOUBERT Marika
5h11'14
5h11'14
M2
FRA  CAP 09
199
391
M  ROCA Frédéric
5h11'27
5h11'27
M2
FRA  CAP 09
200
304
M  PIMBERT Cedric
5h11'38
5h11'38
M0
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL 31
201
383
M  CARONIA Franck
5h11'54
5h11'54
M2
FRA  PAREMPUYRE 33
202
408
M  DUCUING Yoann
5h11'58
5h11'58
M1
FRA  ST-GAUDENS 31
203
225
F  BARE Marie-France
5h15'06
5h15'06
M2
FRA  MONTFERRIER 09
204
269
M  SAINT-JEAN Stephane
5h15'08
5h15'08
M3
FRA  SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 37
205
272
M  CRISTEL Didier
5h15'17
5h15'17
M5
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 44
206
398
M  PY Benjamin
5h15'26
5h15'26
M0
FRA  CHAVENAY 78
207
231
M  LARRUE Jordan
5h15'30
5h15'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
208
210
M  LECHABLE Philippe
5h16'13
5h16'13
M3
FRA  SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 35
209
307
M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
5h18'08
5h18'08
SE
FRA  LESPIGNAN 34
210
227
M  LEBOEUF David
5h18'56
5h18'56
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
211
204
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
5h18'57
5h18'57
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
212
387
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
5h19'05
5h19'05
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
213
221
M  LOUIN Patrick
5h19'06
5h19'06
M4
FRA  MIOS 33
214
394
M  GARCIA Aurelien
5h19'14
5h19'14
M5
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS 09
215
203
M  DUNAC Matthias
5h19'18
5h19'18
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
216
284
F  MARTEL Caroline
5h19'46
5h19'46
M0
FRA  BISCAROSSE 40
217
416
F  SAXE Aurelie
5h19'46
5h19'46
M1
FRA  ASC ATHLÉTISME/FAN2TRAIL 11
218
467
M  ANTOINE Patrick
5h19'47
5h19'47
M3
FRA  RÉUNIES 82
219
244
F  PLANTIE Marine
5h19'59
5h19'59
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS 11
220
238
M  CARREAU Stéphane
5h22'05
5h22'05
M2
FRA  TEAM LABÈGE TRIATHLON 31
221
239
M  NOBLET Sebastien
5h22'28
5h22'28
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
222
218
M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
5h24'15
5h24'15
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 49
223
270
M  ARMAING Julien
5h24'19
5h24'19
M1
FRA  KINDER COUNTRY TEAM 31
224
216
M  LUCAT Patrice
5h24'33
5h24'33
M1
FRA  LABOURGADE 82
225
217
M  LUCAT Nicolas
5h25'22
5h25'22
M2
FRA  MONTGAUCH 09
226
375
M  PARIS Fabien
5h28'07
5h28'07
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
227
373
M  ESTAPLET Jean-Mathieu
5h28'10
5h28'10
M0
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
228
201
M  LUCAS Lionel
5h30'24
5h30'24
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
229
435
M  EMAZABEL Jonathan
5h33'20
5h33'20
M0
FRA  CESTAS 33
230
326
M  BONNAFOUS David
5h38'18
5h38'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
231
443
M  EL JAGHMATI Mounir
5h40'17
5h40'17
SE
FRA  PARIS 81
232
289
M  FAVE Arnaud
5h43'16
5h43'16
M0
FRA  LANDEDA 29
233
310
F  SIEURAC Sandrine
5h47'22
5h47'22
M3
FRA  A-PY'TRAINING 81
234
207
M  CHAUVIN Olivier
5h48'45
5h48'45
M0
FRA  BIGANOS 33
235
275
M  FIORET Daniel
5h52'30
5h52'30
M4
FRA  MONTGEY 81
236
313
M  PRADES Patrick
5h53'33
5h53'33
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN 82
237
339
M  ALLANIC Steve
5h55'05
5h55'05
M3
FRA  PORNICHET 44
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:16