Liste des Inscrits
L’ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  LUCAS Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81

06:00:29

202

M  GAULTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBS CROSS 33

06:00:29

203

M  DUNAC Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09

06:00:29

204

M  CABEZAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 09

06:00:29

207

M  CHAUVIN Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIGANOS 33

06:00:29

208

M  PAPAIX Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81

06:00:29

209

M  MARC Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09

06:00:29

210

M  LECHABLE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 35

06:00:29

211

M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81

06:00:29

213

M  GUERRERO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS 81

06:00:29

214

M  GARCIA Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BIBINE / TEAM LES ANGES DE ROMANE

06:00:29

215

M  GABASTON Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLÉ 632

06:00:29

216

M  LUCAT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABOURGADE 82

06:00:29

217

M  LUCAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGAUCH 09

06:00:29

218

M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 49

06:00:29

219

M  CAZOT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP 81

06:00:29

221

M  LOUIN Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MIOS 33

06:00:29

222

M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64

06:00:29

223

F  TOURNOUX Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRÉS DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 64

06:00:29

225

F  BARE Marie-France
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTFERRIER 09

06:00:29

226

M  ROUGE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAILEUR AXÉEN 09

06:00:29

227

M  LEBOEUF David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09

06:00:29

228

M  SOCASAU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASL COMAU 81

06:00:29

229

M  ROSSO Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS 09

06:00:29

231

M  LARRUE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

232

F  DUPLAN Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACLA 81

06:00:29

233

M  PERDRIEL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44

06:00:29

234

M  LABAT Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSA TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

235

M  TATRY Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 94

06:00:29

236

M  GALES Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12

06:00:29

238

M  CARREAU Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LABÈGE TRIATHLON 31

06:00:29

239

M  NOBLET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31

06:00:29

240

M  BONNOT Iliès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX

06:00:29

241

M  BONNOT Amaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLANZY 71

06:00:29

244

F  PLANTIE Marine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS 11

06:00:29

245

M  CHENU Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

246

M  BRAS Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPDENAC 46

06:00:29

247

M  DONNADIEU Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL 31

06:00:29

248

M  BOUDART Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS THALES 31

06:00:29

249

M  GIRO Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH 11

06:00:29

250

M  LESSOULT Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

251

M  PASQUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAID'YON 85

06:00:29

254

M  VEILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE RHEU'NING 35

06:00:29

255

M  RIVAIN Stephane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA JARRIE 17

06:00:29

256

M  SENTOST Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 31

06:00:29

257

F  MARC Noëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81

06:00:29

258

M  PASQUIER Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44

06:00:29

259

M  MELCHIOR Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RSSC TRIATHLON 37

06:00:29

260

M  SUAREZ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE

06:00:29

261

M  RIBES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81

06:00:29

262

M  DRAPEAU Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID'YON 85

06:00:29

263

M  NEVEUX Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES P'TITS MOTEURS 86

06:00:29

264

M  PICOT Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOBO RUNNING 31

06:00:29

265

M  BIBES Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NÉVEZ 29

06:00:29

266

M  HERLEDAN Adrien18
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LILLE 59

06:00:29

267

M  PARENTI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS 09

06:00:29

269

M  SAINT-JEAN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SÉRIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 37

06:00:29

270

M  ARMAING Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  KINDER COUNTRY TEAM 31

06:00:29

271

M  RASTOUIL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81

06:00:29

272

M  CRISTEL Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 44

06:00:29

273

M  RAUFAST Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERCENAC 09

06:00:29

274

F  MORENO Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 11

06:00:29

275

M  FIORET Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTGEY 81

06:00:29

276

M  ROSSETTO Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

06:00:29

277

M  ANDRE Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TALC DE LUZENAC 09

06:00:29

278

M  BOINOT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CENTRAL-SPORT 98

06:00:29

279

M  DARDET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME

06:00:29

280

M  SAUNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SATUC 31

06:00:29

281

F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO

06:00:29

282

M  BALCON Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLÉS D'OR GOUESNOU 29

06:00:29

283

M  MEREL Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  E.A.P.B. 35

06:00:29

284

F  MARTEL Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BISCAROSSE 40

06:00:29

286

M  BOLANO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUBIA 11

06:00:29

288

M  TESTU Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE DE ROYAN 17

06:00:29

289

M  FAVE Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LANDEDA 29

06:00:29

290

M  SANS Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11

06:00:29

291

M  MORIN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22

06:00:29

292

M  GASC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CINTEGABELLE 31

06:00:29

293

M  CABROL Hervé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA LARDOUZE BEACH 81

06:00:29

294

M  SABATTIER Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBENS 09

06:00:29

295

M  GRANIER Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FAMILYTEAM TRAIL 11

06:00:29

296

M  DECAYEUX Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

06:00:29

297

M  EISENHUT Raphaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARFONS 81

06:00:29

298

M  MARIOU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 12

06:00:29

299

M  MERIENNE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22

06:00:29

300

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CRBP 31

06:00:29

301

M  MAURAN Louis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE 31

06:00:29

302

M  LAGRÉE Frédérick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA CARQUEFOU 44

06:00:29

303

M  ROQUES Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP 81

06:00:29

304

M  PIMBERT Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEER AFTER TRAIL 31

06:00:29

306

F  LE RUN Gaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AX-LES-THERMES 09

06:00:29

307

M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESPIGNAN 34

06:00:29

308

M  ROYAT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENVAL 63

06:00:29

309

F  PROVENSOL Katia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH 11

06:00:29

310

F  SIEURAC Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A-PY'TRAINING 81

06:00:29

311

M  VICENTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81

06:00:29

312

M  MARTY David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT 2000

06:00:29

313

M  PRADES Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN 82

06:00:29

314

M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BONNERY 31

06:00:29

315

M  JAUNET Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NANTES 44

06:00:29

316

M  PUJOL Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PATATUS

06:00:29

317

M  RENARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 81

06:00:29

318

M  FRAYSSE Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12

06:00:29

320

M  GARROS Erwan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 81

06:00:29

321

M  CHARLIER Johnny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 31

06:00:29

322

F  LOPEZ Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 31

06:00:29

323

M  LACAILLE Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 31

06:00:29

324

M  BONNET Médéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 81

06:00:29

325

M  PAILLASSE Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR 81

06:00:29

326

M  BONNAFOUS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

328

M  LASSERRE Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVELANET 09

06:00:29

329

M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 81

06:00:29

330

M  ALLENE Freddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 40

06:00:29

331

M  LAFONT Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31

06:00:29

332

M  NEYRET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAN2TRAIL 11

06:00:29

333

M  MIEULET Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82

06:00:29

334

M  CRESPIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX 33

06:00:29

335

M  MAHE Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REGARD PLURIEL 22

06:00:29

336

M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31

06:00:29

337

M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 31

06:00:29

338

M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 31

06:00:29

339

M  ALLANIC Steve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORNICHET 44

06:00:29

340

M  PEREZ Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-GIRONS 09

06:00:29

341

M  BÈGUE Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARAQUEVILLE 12

06:00:29

342

M  SERVAT Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAUDREUILLE 31

06:00:29

343

M  BERNAD Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAUDREUILLE 31

06:00:29

345

M  QUERE Rodolphe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CIRÉ D'AUNIS 17

06:00:29

346

M  LEPOT Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUR4RUN 60

06:00:29

347

F  LEPOT Bénédicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUR4RUN 60

06:00:29

348

M  ROBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  E2A 49

06:00:29

349

M  RUBION Jacky
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUR4RUN 22

06:00:29

350

M  DODAIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST-PAUL ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION 97

06:00:29

351

M  PEREYROL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3E RPIMA 11

06:00:29

352

M  DE GENTIL Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANTES 44

06:00:29

353

M  MASCLET Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENTREPIERRES 04

06:00:29

354

M  LE GOFF Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL 22

06:00:29

356

M  BIAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82

06:00:29

357

F  BIAU Nelly
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82

06:00:29

358

M  ALBERTO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VO2MAX 09

06:00:29

359

M  DEMOYEN Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INTERSPORTS PAMIERS 09

06:00:29

360

M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARES 33

06:00:29

361

M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09

06:00:29

362

M  NAYA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM SEILH 31

06:00:29

363

M  MASSABUAU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUTHEN'RUN12

06:00:29

364

M  CAMPANAC Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUTHEN'RUN 12

06:00:29

365

M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUTHEN'RUN 12

06:00:29

366

M  CHAPELLE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUTHEN'RUN 12

06:00:29

367

M  CABROL Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUTHEN'RUN 12

06:00:29

370

M  SICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTRABE 31

06:00:29

371

M  LOPEZ Ol
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SÉRIGNAN 34

06:00:29

372

M  DELAHAYE Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARACH 53

06:00:29

373

M  ESTAPLET Jean-Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FAN2TRAIL 11

06:00:29

374

M  GAILLETON Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN 11

06:00:29

375

M  PARIS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAN2TRAIL 11

06:00:29

377

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLÉ 632

06:00:29

379

M  PELLOUX Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AS CAVAILLON 84

06:00:29

381

M  LOMBREZ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AGEN 47

06:00:29

382

M  COULARY Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CISSAC 33

06:00:29

383

M  CARONIA Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAREMPUYRE 33

06:00:29

384

M  VIDAL Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 09

06:00:29

385

M  ANEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CESCAU 09

06:00:29

386

F  CHERMAT Soazig
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGRIN 81

06:00:29

387

M  LEBOEUF Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09

06:00:29

388

M  VERGUET Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09

06:00:29

389

M  VALETTE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACLA ALBAN 81

06:00:29

390

M  MASCARO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31

06:00:29

391

M  ROCA Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

06:00:29

392

F  GOUBERT Marika
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP 09

06:00:29

393

M  GALY Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ARIGNAC 09

06:00:29

394

M  GARCIA Aurelien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LOS BANDIDOS 09

06:00:29

395

M  REY Steeve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM 11

06:00:29

396

M  NEDONCELLE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE 11

06:00:29

397

M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STE HÉLÈNE 33

06:00:29

398

M  PY Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHAVENAY 78

06:00:29

399

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31

06:00:29

400

M  THOMAS Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION 31

06:00:29

401

M  BARES Joël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31

06:00:29

402

M  VIALA Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN 81

06:00:29

403

M  DANJOU Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11

06:00:29

404

M  GUSTAVE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31

06:00:29

405

M  GRAS Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PASSION TRIATHLON

06:00:29

406

M  PARENTI Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COUSERANS LIBRE 09

06:00:29

407

M  AZEMA Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BÉZIERS 34

06:00:29

408

M  DUCUING Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST-GAUDENS 31

06:00:29

409

M  LACROIX Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE UNICOM 09

06:00:29

410

M  FAVRE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BONNERY 11

06:00:29

411

M  MORIN Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST-BRIEUC 22

06:00:29

412

M  PEYRAT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 78

06:00:29

413

M  FERNANDES Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD

06:00:29

414

M  COGNARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DOMAINE DU PAILLÉ 37

06:00:29

415

M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS ECLA 81

06:00:29

416

F  SAXE Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASC ATHLÉTISME/FAN2TRAIL 11

06:00:29

417

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAC CASTELSARASIN 82

06:00:29

418

M  SIEURAC Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09

06:00:29

419

M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP 09

06:00:29

420

M  MARTIN Frank
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP 09

06:00:29

421

M  JOLIVARD Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOIX 09

06:00:29

422

M  DOS REIS Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ZOZO 09

06:00:29

423

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  XLJ CYCLING 31

06:00:29

424

M  CAVAN Ludwig
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 81

06:00:29

425

M  LARGE Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAND-BRASSAC 24

06:00:29

426

M  FABRES Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUBRIGUES 40

06:00:29

427

F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON 16

06:00:29

428

M  MORAIS Paulo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAUSSENS 31

06:00:29

431

M  MADROLLE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 09

06:00:29

432

M  MAURY David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAYONNE 64

06:00:29

433

M  LACROUTS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAYONNE 64

06:00:29

434

M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

06:00:29

435

M  EMAZABEL Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CESTAS 33

06:00:29

436

M  BAZIN Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81

06:00:29

437

M  BIROLINI Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR 81

06:00:29

438

M  BAÏSSE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GIROUSSENS 81

06:00:29

439

M  VIDAL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS TRAIL DE GRÉSIGNE 81

06:00:29

440

M  LAINE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 34

06:00:29

441

M  GARRO Richard
USA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACTON - ETATS-UNIS

06:00:29

442

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES EXTRAPÉDESTRES 46

06:00:29

443

M  EL JAGHMATI Mounir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS 81

06:00:29

444

M  NOGUEIRA Miguel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAVERDUN 09

06:00:29

445

M  BROUARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACP 09

06:00:29

446

M  GUÉRARD Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAURÉMONT 31

06:00:29

447

M  LAYRE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DIE JOLIN STONES 31

06:00:29

448

M  JOLY Tanguy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA GRÈVE SUR MIGNON 17

06:00:29

449

M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MALGACHE 09

06:00:29

450

M  RESSENCOURT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB 65

06:00:29

451

M  ALEXANDRE Auffret
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANILLAS ESPAGNE

06:00:29

452

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE 31

06:00:29

453

M  ROUILLARD Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA TRINITÉ DU MONT 76

06:00:29

456

M  PRADAL Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASMT 31

06:00:29

458

M  DEIDDA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES 81

06:00:29

459

M  FOIX-SAURET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VTT JALLES EVASION 33

06:00:29

460

M  SORRES Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KINEPOD ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION

06:00:29

461

M  PARMENTIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR

06:00:29

462

M  PIGASSE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE 31

06:00:29

463

M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL 81

06:00:29

464

M  SOLIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11

06:00:29

466

M  PRUNIER Julien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IGNAUX 09

06:00:29

467

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RÉUNIES 82

06:00:29

468

M  CUDENNEC Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EA PAYS DE BROCÉLIANDE 22

06:00:29

205

F  LACROIX Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES EN LA CABEZA 44

Non Partant

206

M  ROUQUET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL 31

Non Partant

220

M  GODBILLE Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL ÉVOISSONS 80

Non Partant

224

M  MESSINES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARLONSRUNNING.FR

Non Partant

230

M  INCAMPS Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SÉMEACQ BLACHON 64

Non Partant

237

M  MOTTES Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81

Non Partant

242

M  DUBREUIL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET 31

Non Partant

243

M  FALCOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SORÈDE 66

Non Partant

252

M  VIATGE Ghislain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING 31

Non Partant

268

M  DOMEC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLÉ L'ISLE JOURDAIN 31

Non Partant

285

M  MARECHAL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 22

Non Partant

287

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

Non Partant

305

F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLÉ 632

Non Partant

327

M  REVERDY Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEYRESTE 13

Non Partant

344

M  MARC Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POULAN POUZOLS 81

Non Partant

355

M  THIBAUD Erwann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS ÉVÉNEMENTS 11

Non Partant

369

M  COTTO Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  & KÉKÉ 81

Non Partant

376

M  DEBRICHY Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SIX FOURS 83

Non Partant

378

M  MESA Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 83

Non Partant

380

M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FUMEL 47

Non Partant

429

M  VISENTINI Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09

Non Partant

430

M  RESCANIERES Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMTRAIL ROQUEFORT 09

Non Partant

454

M  BOUDET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC 81

Non Partant

455

M  THEOPHILE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FREE RUN

Non Partant

457

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT LAURAGAIS 31

Non Partant

465

M  LOPEZ Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR POUR SÉLÈNE 34

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:16