Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM
P5 - Prades 76 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
423
M  CAPUS Sebastien
2h58'40
10h50'54
SE
FRA  XLJ CYCLING 31
2
405
M  GRAS Bertrand
3h09'23
11h01'16
M1
FRA  PASSION TRIATHLON
3
451
M  ALEXANDRE Auffret
3h13'31
11h24'56
SE
FRA  CANILLAS ESPAGNE
4
412
M  PEYRAT Clément
3h18'44
10h55'55
SE
FRA  EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 78
5
411
M  MORIN Sylvain
3h20'32
11h01'36
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST-BRIEUC 22
6
404
M  GUSTAVE Clément
3h24'20
12h31'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
7
409
M  LACROIX Xavier
3h26'48
12h32'48
SE
FRA  GROUPE UNICOM 09
8
450
M  RESSENCOURT Eric
3h30'09
12h01'59
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB 65
9
422
M  DOS REIS Olivier
3h42'45
13h25'59
M1
FRA  TEAM ZOZO 09
10
353
M  MASCLET Pierre
3h42'55
13h00'04
M0
FRA  ENTREPIERRES 04
11
338
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
3h44'58
12h32'48
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
12
229
M  ROSSO Olivier
3h46'55
12h56'43
M0
FRA  PAMIERS 09
13
364
M  CAMPANAC Bruno
3h49'12
12h56'45
M0
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
14
363
M  MASSABUAU Jerome
3h53'13
13h03'49
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN12
15
350
M  DODAIN Sébastien
3h54'28
13h57'40
M1
FRA  ST-PAUL ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION 97
16
365
M  GAYRAUD Ludovic
3h56'55
14h15'07
M2
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
17
463
M  VILLENEUVE Jeremy
3h57'16
14h00'28
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
18
328
M  LASSERRE Eric
4h02'50
12h21'13
M0
FRA  LAVELANET 09
19
399
M  BRANA Olivier
4h03'16
13h24'36
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
20
234
M  LABAT Matthieu
4h05'54
13h26'01
M0
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE 31
21
447
M  LAYRE Cedric
4h07'10
13h34'13
M0
FRA  DIE JOLIN STONES 31
22
266
M  HERLEDAN Adrien18
4h08'20
14h14'17
M1
FRA  LILLE 59
23
298
M  MARIOU Laurent
4h10'59
14h21'55
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 12
24
367
M  CABROL Julien
4h11'31
14h31'31
M1
FRA  RUTHEN'RUN 12
25
381
M  LOMBREZ Arnaud
4h12'57
15h12'59
M1
FRA  AGEN 47
26
417
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
4h13'29
14h16'39
M0
FRA  CAC CASTELSARASIN 82
27
300
M  SARRALDE Julien
4h13'35
14h16'40
M0
FRA  CRBP 31
28
370
M  SICARD Sebastien
4h13'48
14h35'18
M2
FRA  MONTRABE 31
29
341
M  BÈGUE Stéphane
4h14'11
13h49'44
M0
FRA  BARAQUEVILLE 12
30
460
M  SORRES Frédéric
4h14'17
13h49'52
M0
FRA  KINEPOD ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
31
337
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
4h15'42
14h52'41
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
32
449
M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
4h17'03
14h36'42
M1
FRA  MALGACHE 09
33
290
M  SANS Eric
4h17'22
15h22'19
M0
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
34
267
M  PARENTI Mathieu
4h17'54
13h51'17
SE
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS 09
35
360
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
4h18'32
14h47'54
M0
FRA  ARES 33
36
352
M  DE GENTIL Matthieu
4h21'10
14h38'22
SE
FRA  NANTES 44
37
410
M  FAVRE Christophe
4h21'47
14h29'44
M2
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 11
38
461
M  PARMENTIER Nicolas
4h22'33
15h22'33
M4
FRA  VIVIERS LES LAVAUR
39
325
M  PAILLASSE Michael
4h22'36
15h01'43
M0
FRA  LAVAUR 81
40
433
M  LACROUTS Benjamin
4h22'44
14h06'19
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
41
420
M  MARTIN Frank
4h23'08
15h02'49
M2
FRA  TCAP 09
42
283
M  MEREL Christian
4h23'38
14h38'12
M2
FRA  E.A.P.B. 35
43
202
M  GAULTIER David
4h24'20
14h52'59
M1
FRA  DBS CROSS 33
44
403
M  DANJOU Stephane
4h25'48
14h33'09
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
45
359
M  DEMOYEN Bruno
4h26'08
14h47'24
SE
FRA  INTERSPORTS PAMIERS 09
46
440
M  LAINE Damien
4h26'18
16h44'01
SE
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 34
47
413
M  FERNANDES Sebastien
4h26'22
15h31'19
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
48
361
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
4h27'02
15h32'05
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
49
209
M  MARC Thibault
4h27'39
15h31'40
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
50
402
M  VIALA Marc
4h27'52
15h43'22
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
51
389
M  VALETTE Serge
4h27'54
15h43'26
M5
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
52
415
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
4h28'46
15h14'30
M1
FRA  BRENS ECLA 81
53
249
M  GIRO Jeremy
4h28'51
15h18'08
M1
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
54
348
M  ROBERT Olivier
4h29'10
15h16'43
M2
FRA  E2A 49
55
291
M  MORIN Maxime
4h29'50
15h38'27
M1
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
56
323
M  LACAILLE Yoann
4h30'03
14h40'19
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 31
57
294
M  SABATTIER Florent
4h32'12
16h23'54
M0
FRA  LOUBENS 09
58
264
M  PICOT Antoine
4h32'28
15h26'09
M0
FRA  BOBO RUNNING 31
59
452
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
4h32'38
15h30'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
60
273
M  RAUFAST Didier
4h32'42
15h09'31
M2
FRA  MERCENAC 09
61
280
M  SAUNIER Sebastien
4h35'56
15h21'33
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
62
421
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
4h37'03
15h35'01
M0
FRA  FOIX 09
63
279
M  DARDET Romain
4h38'08
15h02'51
SE
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME
64
309
F  PROVENSOL Katia
4h41'14
15h41'10
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
65
379
M  PELLOUX Christian
4h41'19
16h17'48
M3
FRA  AS CAVAILLON 84
66
372
M  DELAHAYE Yohann
4h41'51
15h48'34
M1
FRA  ARACH 53
67
377
M  GANTET Olivier
4h42'43
15h44'07
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
68
426
M  FABRES Jerome
4h44'05
16h17'43
M2
FRA  SAUBRIGUES 40
69
301
M  MAURAN Louis
4h45'53
15h48'41
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE 31
70
418
M  SIEURAC Pierre
4h46'56
15h09'45
M0
FRA  MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
71
340
M  PEREZ Aurelien
4h47'21
15h30'23
SE
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
72
297
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
4h48'54
15h46'20
M1
FRA  ARFONS 81
73
385
M  ANEL Fabrice
4h49'00
15h15'14
M1
FRA  CESCAU 09
74
308
M  ROYAT Laurent
4h50'19
16h19'45
M2
FRA  ENVAL 63
75
314
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
4h50'20
15h48'45
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY 31
76
293
M  CABROL Hervé
4h51'52
15h47'46
M0
FRA  LA LARDOUZE BEACH 81
77
259
M  MELCHIOR Gregory
4h52'29
16h46'15
M2
FRA  RSSC TRIATHLON 37
78
458
M  DEIDDA Guillaume
4h53'05
17h49'06
M0
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES 81
79
320
M  GARROS Erwan
4h53'51
16h22'17
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
80
464
M  SOLIER David
4h53'59
15h59'04
M2
FRA  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11
81
332
M  NEYRET Arnaud
4h57'00
17h22'09
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
82
462
M  PIGASSE Thomas
4h59'45
15h06'18
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE 31
83
396
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
5h02'12
15h45'21
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
84
257
F  MARC Noëlle
5h02'48
17h04'18
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
85
386
F  CHERMAT Soazig
5h04'36
17h10'13
M1
FRA  MAGRIN 81
86
240
M  BONNOT Iliès
5h05'20
16h26'57
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
87
241
M  BONNOT Amaël
5h05'22
16h27'00
SE
FRA  BLANZY 71
88
303
M  ROQUES Frédéric
5h06'53
16h14'11
M1
FRA  TCAP 81
89
336
M  GUEUDRE Guillaume
5h08'04
17h01'52
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON 31
90
414
M  COGNARD Nicolas
5h09'25
17h03'20
M2
FRA  TEAM DOMAINE DU PAILLÉ 37
91
436
M  BAZIN Ludovic
5h10'03
16h27'20
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
92
232
F  DUPLAN Valérie
5h11'58
17h18'18
M3
FRA  ACLA 81
93
213
M  GUERRERO Julien
5h12'18
18h08'24
M0
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS 81
94
271
M  RASTOUIL David
5h15'03
18h11'42
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
95
286
M  BOLANO Thierry
5h16'01
17h13'28
M2
FRA  ROUBIA 11
96
466
M  PRUNIER Julien
5h16'09
17h32'02
M3
FRA  IGNAUX 09
97
254
M  VEILLON Philippe
5h18'08
17h30'48
M4
FRA  LE RHEU'NING 35
98
401
M  BARES Joël
5h18'15
17h28'23
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 31
99
467
M  ANTOINE Patrick
5h18'31
18h17'48
M3
FRA  RÉUNIES 82
100
288
M  TESTU Thomas
5h18'46
17h31'26
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE DE ROYAN 17
101
406
M  PARENTI Jonathan
5h19'08
15h47'59
SE
FRA  COUSERANS LIBRE 09
102
219
M  CAZOT Jerome
5h19'18
17h53'34
M2
FRA  TCAP 81
103
347
F  LEPOT Bénédicte
5h20'44
18h19'52
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
104
346
M  LEPOT Jean-Yves
5h20'47
18h19'51
M3
FRA  COUR4RUN 60
105
235
M  TATRY Vincent
5h20'54
18h14'56
M1
FRA  FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS 94
106
334
M  CRESPIN Julien
5h21'00
18h10'29
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX 33
107
302
M  LAGRÉE Frédérick
5h21'33
17h27'13
M3
FRA  CA CARQUEFOU 44
108
446
M  GUÉRARD Marc
5h21'40
17h10'08
M2
FRA  MAURÉMONT 31
109
333
M  MIEULET Mathieu
5h21'47
18h15'59
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
110
442
M  MORICEAU Bruno
5h25'18
16h55'32
M3
FRA  LES EXTRAPÉDESTRES 46
111
395
M  REY Steeve
5h25'24
17h53'25
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL / KIWAMI RACING TEAM 11
112
329
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
5h25'36
17h15'07
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 81
113
343
M  BERNAD Thibaut
5h27'31
17h03'56
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
114
342
M  SERVAT Thibaud
5h27'32
17h03'56
SE
FRA  VAUDREUILLE 31
115
324
M  BONNET Médéric
5h27'36
17h03'57
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL 81
116
306
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
5h28'15
16h39'42
M2
FRA  AX-LES-THERMES 09
117
397
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
5h28'29
16h52'12
M2
FRA  STE HÉLÈNE 33
118
251
M  PASQUIER Laurent
5h28'33
16h30'48
M3
FRA  RAID'YON 85
119
427
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
5h30'12
18h10'04
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON 16
120
456
M  PRADAL Julien
5h31'33
16h43'36
M2
FRA  ASMT 31
121
292
M  GASC Benoit
5h32'42
16h50'02
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE 31
122
393
M  GALY Alain
5h34'46
18h19'40
M5
FRA  ARIGNAC 09
123
419
M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
5h35'35
17h45'18
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
124
444
M  NOGUEIRA Miguel
5h35'38
17h45'12
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN 09
125
226
M  ROUGE Lionel
5h35'53
17h57'22
M2
FRA  TRAILEUR AXÉEN 09
126
278
M  BOINOT Clément
5h36'00
16h25'23
SE
FRA  CENTRAL-SPORT 98
127
317
M  RENARD Sebastien
5h37'31
17h06'41
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA 81
128
374
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
5h38'01
17h24'32
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
129
331
M  LAFONT Henri
5h38'28
17h09'48
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
130
382
M  COULARY Patrice
5h42'04
18h30'41
M3
FRA  CISSAC 33
131
236
M  GALES Clément
5h43'37
17h53'04
SE
FRA  RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 12
132
354
M  LE GOFF Fred
5h48'31
17h54'11
M1
FRA  REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL 22
133
330
M  ALLENE Freddy
5h49'10
18h30'42
M1
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 40
134
210
M  LECHABLE Philippe
5h49'14
19h47'15
M3
FRA  SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 35
135
432
M  MAURY David
5h49'58
17h53'34
SE
FRA  BAYONNE 64
136
250
M  LESSOULT Arnaud
5h50'49
18h17'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
137
233
M  PERDRIEL Frederic
5h52'42
18h23'55
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
138
258
M  PASQUIER Cédric
5h52'58
18h23'55
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY 44
139
345
M  QUERE Rodolphe
5h53'32
17h37'55
M0
FRA  CIRÉ D'AUNIS 17
140
316
M  PUJOL Pascal
5h54'37
17h35'54
M0
FRA  TEAM PATATUS
141
222
M  REYMONDAUD Frédéric
5h56'18
19h12'48
M3
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE NAY 64
142
223
F  TOURNOUX Julie
5h56'24
19h12'49
SE
FRA  LES GIVRÉS DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 64
143
453
M  ROUILLARD Ludovic
5h57'07
18h10'10
M3
FRA  LA TRINITÉ DU MONT 76
144
274
F  MORENO Christelle
5h58'48
19h12'48
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 11
145
276
M  ROSSETTO Jean
6h00'48
20h00'25
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
146
390
M  MASCARO Philippe
6h02'49
19h03'51
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS 31
147
299
M  MERIENNE Eric
6h05'26
19h14'31
M4
FRA  TEAM REGARD PLURIEL 22
148
388
M  VERGUET Stephane
6h05'47
19h03'56
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
149
295
M  GRANIER Loic
6h07'51
18h36'45
M0
FRA  FAMILYTEAM TRAIL 11
150
246
M  BRAS Jeremy
6h08'15
19h12'47
SE
FRA  CAPDENAC 46
151
281
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
6h08'35
19h12'51
M1
FRA  FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO
152
312
M  MARTY David
6h10'20
18h40'36
M2
FRA  SPORT 2000
153
371
M  LOPEZ Ol
6h10'26
18h40'38
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SÉRIGNAN 34
154
357
F  BIAU Nelly
6h11'31
19h46'06
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
155
356
M  BIAU Christophe
6h11'33
19h46'04
M2
FRA  SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL 82
156
225
F  BARE Marie-France
6h14'39
19h51'25
M2
FRA  MONTFERRIER 09
157
441
M  GARRO Richard
6h15'20
19h34'39
M3
USA  ACTON - ETATS-UNIS
158
218
M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
6h20'44
20h45'19
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR 49
159
384
M  VIDAL Claude
6h20'46
19h22'56
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 09
160
358
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
6h22'41
18h41'49
SE
FRA  VO2MAX 09
161
215
M  GABASTON Thierry
6h25'31
20h39'50
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
162
228
M  SOCASAU Pierre
6h29'27
20h51'51
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU 81
163
351
M  PEREYROL Gilles
6h30'48
18h17'17
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3E RPIMA 11
164
445
M  BROUARD Olivier
6h30'55
20h22'43
M2
FRA  ACP 09
165
448
M  JOLY Tanguy
6h31'57
19h21'55
M2
FRA  LA GRÈVE SUR MIGNON 17
166
284
F  MARTEL Caroline
6h32'50
20h34'12
M0
FRA  BISCAROSSE 40
167
204
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
6h33'50
20h53'35
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
168
387
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
6h34'07
20h53'36
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
169
227
M  LEBOEUF David
6h34'23
20h53'38
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
170
203
M  DUNAC Matthias
6h34'47
20h54'37
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU 09
171
247
M  DONNADIEU Hervé
6h35'02
19h55'41
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL 31
172
311
M  VICENTE Cedric
6h36'46
19h44'32
SE
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
173
272
M  CRISTEL Didier
6h39'48
20h45'23
M5
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 44
174
221
M  LOUIN Patrick
6h40'35
21h04'50
M4
FRA  MIOS 33
175
435
M  EMAZABEL Jonathan
6h42'01
21h33'07
M0
FRA  CESTAS 33
176
431
M  MADROLLE David
6h42'56
20h37'43
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 09
177
326
M  BONNAFOUS David
6h43'17
21h34'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
178
375
M  PARIS Fabien
6h45'07
21h08'55
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
179
373
M  ESTAPLET Jean-Mathieu
6h46'44
21h10'34
M0
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
180
261
M  RIBES Jean Michel
6h47'26
19h44'39
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 81
181
407
M  AZEMA Adrien
6h47'49
19h23'40
SE
FRA  BÉZIERS 34
182
307
M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
6h48'45
20h51'52
SE
FRA  LESPIGNAN 34
183
416
F  SAXE Aurelie
6h48'59
21h08'57
M1
FRA  ASC ATHLÉTISME/FAN2TRAIL 11
184
244
F  PLANTIE Marine
6h49'12
21h09'03
M0
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS 11
185
304
M  PIMBERT Cedric
6h50'09
20h08'35
M0
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL 31
186
392
F  GOUBERT Marika
6h50'27
20h48'56
M2
FRA  CAP 09
187
391
M  ROCA Frédéric
6h50'29
20h48'56
M2
FRA  CAP 09
188
216
M  LUCAT Patrice
6h53'29
21h46'14
M1
FRA  LABOURGADE 82
189
217
M  LUCAT Nicolas
6h53'31
21h46'18
M2
FRA  MONTGAUCH 09
190
310
F  SIEURAC Sandrine
6h53'35
21h44'21
M3
FRA  A-PY'TRAINING 81
191
398
M  PY Benjamin
6h55'42
21h46'35
M0
FRA  CHAVENAY 78
192
263
M  NEVEUX Benoît
6h55'48
20h54'15
M1
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS 86
193
437
M  BIROLINI Alain
6h57'25
21h00'13
M3
FRA  LAVAUR 81
194
438
M  BAÏSSE Patrick
6h57'46
21h00'26
M3
FRA  GIROUSSENS 81
195
245
M  CHENU Matthieu
7h48'42
20h28'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
196
239
M  NOBLET Sebastien
8h07'56
22h45'04
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:16