Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  ROGEON Herve
33'15
2
FRA  DELUGIN Laurent
33'40
3
FRA  ABRAHAM Alexis
33'57
4
FRA  DELANCE Jean-rene
35'02
5
FRA  MOLINER Denis
35'36

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  SANCHEZ Fatiha
14'02
2
FRA  MAZENC Sophie
14'48
3
FRA  PARROUR Amandine
15'06
4
FRA  SUMMO Manon
15'45
5
FRA  NAVARRO Eva
15'50

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  COUTINHO Maxence
13'45
2
FRA  ZENATTI Noa
13'48
3
FRA  MORISSONNEAU Jules
13'49
4
FRA  TROUILLET Laszlo
13'53
5
FRA  ARBIN Mathys
13'55

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  SDOUR FORT Noreen
13'25
2
FRA  TRONEL Anna
13'25
3
FRA  BOUZAT Gwladys
13'26
4
FRA  DREVILLON Lea
13'44
5
FRA  PETREAU Klara
14'11

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  RESSENCOURT Mia
09'39
2
FRA  EL FAKHAR Lisa
10'03
3
FRA  MAYEN Leonie
10'08
4
FRA  BREILLAT Lucile
10'11
5
FRA  DUNET Emy
10'14

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  ABRAHAM Alois
10'07
2
FRA  BEN-BAHOU Assad
10'46
3
FRA  MCGARVEY Felix
11'09
4
FRA  SCIGALA Celeste
11'09
5
FRA  HARDOUIN Raphael
11'23

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  JOUGLAR Francois
12'57
2
FRA  ARGUEL Loan
13'07
3
FRA  GOMESSE Dylan
13'28
4
FRA  PUEYO Jacques
13'31
5
FRA  MOLINER Valentin
13'34

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BOUTAYEB Youssef
17'50
2
FRA  MCGARVEY Pierre
17'55
3
FRA  ABRAHAM Joshua
18'04
4
FRA  DOUAT Eliot
18'11
5
FRA  MAZENC Leandre
18'18

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  AMALRIC Alice
13'04
2
FRA  BREILLAT Juliette
13'31
3
FRA  PETRELLUZZI Elea
13'33
4
GBR  ASHCROFT Lois
13'41
5
FRA  LANCELOT Lea
13'49

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LAURENT Camille
16'16
2
FRA  ROZIS Jeanne
16'54
3
FRA  PREVOT Clara
17'02
4
FRA  TAURIN Charline
18'06
5
FRA  TAURIN Manon
18'32

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  PARROUR Alan
20'48
2
FRA  FABRE Maxime
21'03
3
FRA  PRADERE Aurelien
21'42
4
FRA  GUILLOT Thomas
22'20
5
FRA  ZISWILLER Yann
22'36

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GRUAU Emeline
29'14
2
FRA  GUILLOT Elise
30'08
3
FRA  POURCEL Sophie
30'21
4
FRA  BOUDJELLOULI Khadija
30'45
5
FRA  SERVANT Nadege
31'15

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  SZOT Flavien
31'22
2
FRA  GIRMA Guillaume
31'50
3
FRA  CARTIER Jonathan
32'21
4
FRA  GACOIN Florian
33'11
5
FRA  BABAUDOU Leo
33'19
Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:19