Liste des Inscrits
CROSS BENJAMINS


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

6

M  DUCROS Elie
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AC AUCH

13:10:20

11

M  JOUANNIQUE Mael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AC AUCH

13:10:20

17

M  PENA Hugo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AC AUCH

13:10:20

21

M  SAMPAIO Pablo-Lucas
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AC AUCH

13:10:20

25

M  VERGNE Rafael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  AC AUCH

13:10:20

49

M  DIERCKX Ethan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

13:10:20

56

M  ABBES Nourredine
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

13:10:20

66

M  BOIRON-BORDELAIS Raphael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

13:10:20

96

M  SOLER Alban
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

13:10:20

102

M  BATLLE Luca
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

103

M  BLANC Noelien
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

104

M  BRAZET Clement
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

106

M  CALMELS Raphael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

117

M  FAYET Corentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

123

M  GOUES Louis
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

130

M  MAGLICA Olivier
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

136

M  REUX Leo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

144

M  SPRIMONT Theo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

145

M  VIEIRA Timeo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

13:10:20

148

M  AUBRION Aurelien
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE

13:10:20

165

M  FOURNIER Matthias
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

166

M  ICHARD Quentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

167

M  KHARROU Mael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

170

M  ROUMAGNAC Mathys
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

172

M  TEGON Erwan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

173

M  THENEGAL Elouan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

13:10:20

179

M  CALVET Tom
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

13:10:20

183

M  FORTE Elijah
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

13:10:20

186

M  GOBERT Leo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

13:10:20

194

M  ROMERO Quentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

13:10:20

197

M  SENTOST Hugo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

13:10:20

202

M  BERNARD Dimitri
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

203

M  BREUIL-BLANCHARD Marius
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

205

M  ECHE Thibaud
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

207

M  FEAU Victor
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

211

M  LEROUX Quentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

212

M  LIGNEAU Tristan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

215

M  MELSA Lino
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

13:10:20

272

M  MCGARVEY Felix
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CA BALMA

13:10:20

283

M  PRODHOMME Jules
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CA BALMA

13:10:20

293

M  KILLIAN-CARRARA Mahes
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS

13:10:20

303

M  ARNAGOL MOSTREY Joris
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CAHORS A

13:10:20

308

M  BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE

13:10:20

312

M  PAURAU Cyprien
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE

13:10:20

313

M  PLANQUES-BALZAN Eliott
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE

13:10:20

314

M  SOCCOL Pierre
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE

13:10:20

319

M  DEGUEILLE Arthur
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX

13:10:20

346

M  BIZOIRRE Swann
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

13:10:20

348

M  GHRISS LARONDE Nolan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

13:10:20

349

M  SOULIER Romain
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

13:10:20

351

M  ABRAHAM Alois
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MURET AC

13:10:20

401

M  BABY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE

13:10:20

403

M  DOURLENT Nathael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE

13:10:20

412

M  BEN-BAHOU Assad
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

13:10:20

413

M  BEN-BAHOU Noraine
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

13:10:20

432

M  HARDOUIN Raphael
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

13:10:20

454

M  CASTERAN Baptiste
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS

13:10:20

456

M  DUBREUIL Joakim
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS

13:10:20

458

M  MAS Basile
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS

13:10:20

490

M  SCIGALA Celeste
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

493

M  SEARA Yanis
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

496

M  TEIXEIRA Maxime
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

505

M  BOURGEOIS Baptiste
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADOCESTE TARBES

13:10:20

507

M  NOTE Alexandre
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  STADOCESTE TARBES

13:10:20

531

M  HENKINET Quentin
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

532

M  HOUDELOT Samuel
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

535

M  RIVET Timothee
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*

13:10:20

545

M  BERNET Boyan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

560

M  LACAUSTE Clement
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

562

M  MAHROUG Yann
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

563

M  MARCHAND Malo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

575

M  TOROND Nathan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

590

M  DEUMIE Thomas
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  US COLOMIERS

13:10:20

597

M  GARCIA Edem
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  US COLOMIERS

13:10:20

603

M  REVEYRAND Lucas
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  US COLOMIERS

13:10:20

612

M  MOULY Lucas
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  US COLOMIERS

13:10:20

622

M  BENSTITOU Nassim
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE

13:10:20

630

M  SOURBE Léopold
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

13:10:20

631

M  ***** DOSSARD Inconnu
  Benjamin (BE)
club  

13:10:20

41

M  REMUZON Juan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

Non Partant

54

M  SOUARD Renaud
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

Non Partant

60

M  BALMIGERE Hugo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

Non Partant

79

M  HAYTE Romain
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

Non Partant

84

M  MAGRON-TUDURI Sean
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 11*

Non Partant

124

M  HARDY Louis
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLE 632*

Non Partant

177

M  BUSCAIL Leo
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

Non Partant

199

M  TRANCHARD Tino
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

Non Partant

356

M  BESSEDE Thomas
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MURET AC

Non Partant

378

M  METGE Mathieu
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MURET AC

Non Partant

389

M  SOTTIL Fabio
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  MURET AC

Non Partant

410

M  BELKAID Anes
ALG  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

Non Partant

434

M  KOFFI Liam-Evan
FRA  Benjamin (BE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:21