Classement par Catégorie
CROSS BENJAMINS


    Homme - Catégorie Benjamin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
351
M  ABRAHAM Alois
10'07
BE
FRA  MURET AC
2
412
M  BEN-BAHOU Assad
10'46
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
3
272
M  MCGARVEY Felix
11'09
BE
FRA  CA BALMA
4
490
M  SCIGALA Celeste
11'09
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
5
432
M  HARDOUIN Raphael
11'23
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
6
117
M  FAYET Corentin
11'27
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
7
211
M  LEROUX Quentin
11'27
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
8
413
M  BEN-BAHOU Noraine
11'30
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
9
505
M  BOURGEOIS Baptiste
11'31
BE
FRA  STADOCESTE TARBES
10
148
M  AUBRION Aurelien
11'33
BE
FRA  ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE
11
493
M  SEARA Yanis
11'36
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
12
172
M  TEGON Erwan
11'38
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
13
308
M  BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin
11'39
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
14
532
M  HOUDELOT Samuel
11'44
BE
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*
15
56
M  ABBES Nourredine
11'45
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
16
496
M  TEIXEIRA Maxime
11'45
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
17
531
M  HENKINET Quentin
11'48
BE
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*
18
212
M  LIGNEAU Tristan
11'51
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
19
349
M  SOULIER Romain
11'51
BE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
20
186
M  GOBERT Leo
11'52
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
21
103
M  BLANC Noelien
12'02
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
22
170
M  ROUMAGNAC Mathys
12'06
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
23
283
M  PRODHOMME Jules
12'09
BE
FRA  CA BALMA
24
562
M  MAHROUG Yann
12'09
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
25
458
M  MAS Basile
12'11
BE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS
26
612
M  MOULY Lucas
12'15
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
27
456
M  DUBREUIL Joakim
12'18
BE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS
28
507
M  NOTE Alexandre
12'24
BE
FRA  STADOCESTE TARBES
29
173
M  THENEGAL Elouan
12'31
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
30
11
M  JOUANNIQUE Mael
12'32
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
31
590
M  DEUMIE Thomas
12'33
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
32
603
M  REVEYRAND Lucas
12'34
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
33
597
M  GARCIA Edem
12'35
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
34
17
M  PENA Hugo
12'37
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
35
303
M  ARNAGOL MOSTREY Joris
12'45
BE
FRA  CAHORS A
36
535
M  RIVET Timothee
12'46
BE
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*
37
545
M  BERNET Boyan
12'49
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
38
166
M  ICHARD Quentin
12'53
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
39
563
M  MARCHAND Malo
12'54
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
40
348
M  GHRISS LARONDE Nolan
12'59
BE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
41
144
M  SPRIMONT Theo
13'00
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
42
575
M  TOROND Nathan
13'00
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
43
215
M  MELSA Lino
13'01
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
44
194
M  ROMERO Quentin
13'02
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
45
104
M  BRAZET Clement
13'14
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
46
205
M  ECHE Thibaud
13'14
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
47
21
M  SAMPAIO Pablo-Lucas
13'21
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
48
454
M  CASTERAN Baptiste
13'28
BE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETIS
49
631
M  ***** DOSSARD Inconnu
13'33
BE
  
50
202
M  BERNARD Dimitri
13'38
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
51
346
M  BIZOIRRE Swann
13'40
BE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
52
96
M  SOLER Alban
13'41
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
53
66
M  BOIRON-BORDELAIS Raphael
13'46
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
54
167
M  KHARROU Mael
13'47
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
55
179
M  CALVET Tom
13'49
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
56
197
M  SENTOST Hugo
13'52
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
57
622
M  BENSTITOU Nassim
13'52
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
58
183
M  FORTE Elijah
13'54
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
59
136
M  REUX Leo
13'55
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
60
630
M  SOURBE Léopold
13'56
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
61
403
M  DOURLENT Nathael
13'59
BE
FRA  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE
62
560
M  LACAUSTE Clement
14'13
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
63
145
M  VIEIRA Timeo
14'21
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
64
293
M  KILLIAN-CARRARA Mahes
14'21
BE
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS
65
313
M  PLANQUES-BALZAN Eliott
14'28
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
66
106
M  CALMELS Raphael
14'36
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
67
203
M  BREUIL-BLANCHARD Marius
14'55
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
68
401
M  BABY Jean-Baptiste
15'16
BE
FRA  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE
69
130
M  MAGLICA Olivier
15'32
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
70
207
M  FEAU Victor
15'37
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
71
6
M  DUCROS Elie
15'37
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
72
312
M  PAURAU Cyprien
15'51
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
73
49
M  DIERCKX Ethan
15'55
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
74
102
M  BATLLE Luca
16'12
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
75
314
M  SOCCOL Pierre
16'14
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
76
165
M  FOURNIER Matthias
16'14
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
77
25
M  VERGNE Rafael
16'39
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
78
123
M  GOUES Louis
19'07
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
79
319
M  DEGUEILLE Arthur
19'23
BE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:21