Classement par Catégorie
CROSS BENJAMINES


    Femme - Catégorie Benjamin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
153
F  RESSENCOURT Mia
09'39
BE
FRA  ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE
2
428
F  EL FAKHAR Lisa
10'03
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
3
152
F  MAYEN Leonie
10'08
BE
FRA  ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE
4
548
F  BREILLAT Lucile
10'11
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
5
474
F  DUNET Emy
10'14
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
6
97
F  TOURNIER Ema
10'15
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
7
210
F  LAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise
10'16
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
8
50
F  LAGARDE-BRUCHET Margaux
10'33
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
9
419
F  BOYAT Noemie
10'37
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
10
564
F  MARQUIE Aurane
10'39
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
11
555
F  GONZALEZ Luna
10'41
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
12
80
F  IZUNSKY Lily
10'48
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
13
565
F  MARTINET Clara
10'52
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
14
140
F  SANSOULET Pauline
10'59
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
15
63
F  BEN MECHLIA Meriem
11'00
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
16
605
F  SANNAC Clara
11'11
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
17
587
F  BONNEFOUS Juliette
11'13
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
18
623
F  AZOUGHLI Marwa
11'15
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
19
486
F  MOUYSSET DE SOUZA Emy
11'16
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
20
374
F  LABORIE-DE-LA-TAILLE Noemie
11'18
BE
FRA  MURET AC
21
593
F  DRAPEAU Mathilde
11'18
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
22
368
F  GIBOURDEL Jade
11'18
BE
FRA  MURET AC
23
500
F  MORISSONNEAU Zoe
11'20
BE
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS
24
62
F  BAUX Cloe
11'22
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
25
187
F  GODART Lea
11'22
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
26
52
F  LEBOUCHER Maelys
11'24
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
27
396
F  VERGNEAUD Auriane
11'26
BE
FRA  MURET AC
28
252
F  DARNIS Selen
11'28
BE
FRA  CA BALMA
29
216
F  PONT Olivia
11'28
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
30
606
F  SENTOUS Mathilde
11'35
BE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
31
100
F  ANQUINE Alais
11'36
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
32
149
F  CADE Madison
11'39
BE
FRA  ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE
33
566
F  MECA Thelma
11'44
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
34
427
F  DUVIGNACQ Rose
11'44
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
35
19
F  RAMAJO Maialen
11'44
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
36
48
F  BERGER Emma
11'46
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
37
16
F  NORCA Mathilde
11'58
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
38
53
F  SOISSONS Clarisse
11'59
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
39
158
F  BUSQUERES Fanny
11'59
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
40
132
F  OGNIER Maeva
12'04
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
41
292
F  GILLAIZEAU Melodine
12'06
BE
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS
42
354
F  AYACHE Margot
12'09
BE
FRA  MURET AC
43
379
F  MONLONG Joana
12'09
BE
FRA  MURET AC
44
285
F  SERVANT Sarah
12'11
BE
FRA  CA BALMA
45
94
F  ROUX FALCOU Matilde
12'12
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
46
461
F  BELREDON Louna
12'14
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
47
387
F  ROUANI Lina
12'18
BE
FRA  MURET AC
48
402
F  BARDIN Maelle
12'26
BE
FRA  SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE
49
214
F  MBENGI Irina
12'27
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
50
275
F  MONTEIRO Emilie
12'28
BE
FRA  CA BALMA
51
93
F  RICAUT Marion
12'37
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
52
347
F  FERRIERE-BERNARD Jade
12'37
BE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
53
470
F  CHABERT Nahia
12'37
BE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
54
137
F  ROLET Albane
12'39
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
55
68
F  CINTAS Anais
12'44
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
56
22
F  SARRAUTE Lilou
12'45
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
57
55
F  TARAN Romane
12'46
BE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
58
24
F  TCHERTCHIAN Aline
12'46
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
59
121
F  GATHELLIER Blandine
12'47
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
60
331
F  PELFORT Lina
12'52
BE
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
61
64
F  BLANC Melissa
12'59
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
62
1
F  BUSATO Lola
12'59
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
63
176
F  BURDASZEWSKI Julie
13'00
BE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
64
65
F  BLANC Sylla
13'02
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
65
125
F  JAAOURA Chaima
13'04
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
66
503
F  RAGOT Salome
13'05
BE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
67
77
F  GONZALES Laly
13'15
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
68
218
F  ROY Louise
13'18
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
69
58
F  ARTUS Margaux
13'19
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
70
26
F  ZANARDO-BENECH Toscane
13'22
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
71
213
F  MBEMGI Alina
13'23
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
72
105
F  BRINGOUX Maeva
13'24
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
73
108
F  COPIN Laura
13'24
BE
FRA  ATHLE 632*
74
157
F  AUDEMAR Paola
13'37
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
75
414
F  BIBOULET Alice
13'42
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
76
544
F  BERLAND Eden
13'43
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
77
206
F  ESPIE Eden
13'49
BE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
78
429
F  FAURE-TRIFFAULT Rose
13'55
BE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
79
322
F  PAYA Lou-Eve
14'01
BE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
80
7
F  FAKKOUDI Sarah
14'06
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
81
627
F  ROBERT Johanna
14'38
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
82
310
F  CORNEC Manon
14'43
BE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINE
83
618
F  BOISSIN Maelys
14'44
BE
FRA  ATHLE 11*
84
8
F  FAVARIN Julie
14'49
BE
FRA  AC AUCH
85
574
F  TIAR Naila
18'04
BE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
86
160
F  CARADEC Louise
18'14
BE
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:21