Classement par Sexe
CROSS MINIMES FILLES


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
491
F  SDOUR FORT Noreen
13'25
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
2
286
F  TRONEL Anna
13'25
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
3
466
F  BOUZAT Gwladys
13'26
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
4
594
F  DREVILLON Lea
13'44
MI
FRA  US COLOMIERS
5
35
F  PETREAU Klara
14'11
MI
FRA  ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 *
6
613
F  BASTIDE Valentine
14'11
MI
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*
7
511
F  COLLET Leane
14'12
MI
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
8
549
F  CHEZE Emelie
14'16
MI
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
9
530
F  GLEIZES Marine
14'25
MI
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*
10
119
F  GADEA Lucie
14'30
MI
FRA  ATHLE 632*
11
398
F  ZAPATA Aurore
14'31
MI
FRA  MURET AC
12
268
F  LEBLANC Alix
14'32
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
13
361
F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
14'35
MI
FRA  MURET AC
14
169
F  ROLS Lea
14'43
MI
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
15
91
F  POGAM Dunaelle
14'45
MI
FRA  ATHLE 11*
16
246
F  CESCON Clemence
14'49
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
17
245
F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
14'49
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
18
180
F  DEDIEU Maia
14'49
MI
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
19
624
F  TEIXEIRA Agnes
14'54
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
20
525
F  VIRY Juliette
14'57
MI
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
21
357
F  BIGARRE Nina
15'02
MI
FRA  MURET AC
22
452
F  VAN WERSCH Eugenie
15'36
MI
NED  SA TOULOUSE UC
23
51
F  LAGARDE-BRUCHET Noelie
15'38
MI
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
24
249
F  COUFFIGNAL Salome
15'38
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
25
377
F  MERLAND Chiara
15'41
MI
FRA  MURET AC
26
34
F  LESTRADE Lisa
15'42
MI
FRA  ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 *
27
220
F  ASSEMAN Cloe
15'53
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
28
242
F  BOURDONCLE Tessa
15'56
MI
FRA  CA BALMA
29
595
F  DREVILLON Noemie
16'06
MI
FRA  US COLOMIERS
30
388
F  SANCHEZ Lea
16'07
MI
FRA  MURET AC
31
200
F  BALOCCHI Gaia
16'13
MI
ITA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV
32
394
F  TRAILLE Jenny
16'47
MI
FRA  MURET AC
33
487
F  PELISSIER Solenn
16'49
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
34
610
F  BARREAU Lisa
16'53
MI
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
35
502
F  MICHEL CASTEIGNAU Aude
16'55
MI
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
36
98
F  VITALIS Manon
17'08
MI
FRA  ATHLE 11*
37
88
F  MURCIA Marie
17'08
MI
FRA  ATHLE 11*
38
494
F  TAILLEFER Eva
17'21
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
39
482
F  LAVABRE Marion
17'28
MI
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*
40
2
F  CAMPO CASTILLO Paola
18'19
MI
FRA  AC AUCH
41
12
F  LASSERRE Margaux
18'31
MI
FRA  AC AUCH
42
397
F  VERONESE Marion
19'04
MI
FRA  MURET AC
43
600
F  MORIN-BAUD Solene
19'05
MI
FRA  US COLOMIERS
44
345
F  BELY Camille
19'12
MI
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
45
380
F  MORO Sarah
19'18
MI
FRA  MURET AC
46
171
F  RUIZ Ynes
21'07
MI
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
47
23
F  SIMORRE Lea
24'03
MI
FRA  AC AUCH
48
9
F  GENEAU Candice
24'03
MI
FRA  AC AUCH
49
155
F  AIT MIMOUN Chahinez
27'09
MI
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
50
164
F  EL FARISSI Farida
27'10
MI
FRA  ATHLE TARN NORD*
51
629
F  HARRE Pauline
33'44
MI
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*
DNF
431
F  GUET Iris
Abandon
MI
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
DNF
399
F  TALENTON Alissa
Abandon
MI
FRA  SA CONDOM
Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:21