Liste des Inscrits
CROSS MINIMES FILLES


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  CAMPO CASTILLO Paola
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AC AUCH

12:35:31

9

F  GENEAU Candice
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AC AUCH

12:35:31

12

F  LASSERRE Margaux
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AC AUCH

12:35:31

23

F  SIMORRE Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  AC AUCH

12:35:31

34

F  LESTRADE Lisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 *

12:35:31

35

F  PETREAU Klara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 *

12:35:31

51

F  LAGARDE-BRUCHET Noelie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

12:35:31

88

F  MURCIA Marie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE 11*

12:35:31

91

F  POGAM Dunaelle
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE 11*

12:35:31

98

F  VITALIS Manon
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE 11*

12:35:31

119

F  GADEA Lucie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE 632*

12:35:31

155

F  AIT MIMOUN Chahinez
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

12:35:31

164

F  EL FARISSI Farida
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

12:35:31

169

F  ROLS Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

12:35:31

171

F  RUIZ Ynes
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE TARN NORD*

12:35:31

180

F  DEDIEU Maia
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

12:35:31

200

F  BALOCCHI Gaia
ITA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

12:35:31

220

F  ASSEMAN Cloe
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  BLAGNAC SC

12:35:31

242

F  BOURDONCLE Tessa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

245

F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

246

F  CESCON Clemence
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

249

F  COUFFIGNAL Salome
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

268

F  LEBLANC Alix
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

286

F  TRONEL Anna
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

12:35:31

345

F  BELY Camille
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

12:35:31

357

F  BIGARRE Nina
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

361

F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

377

F  MERLAND Chiara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

380

F  MORO Sarah
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

388

F  SANCHEZ Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

394

F  TRAILLE Jenny
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

397

F  VERONESE Marion
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

398

F  ZAPATA Aurore
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

12:35:31

399

F  TALENTON Alissa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  SA CONDOM

12:35:31

431

F  GUET Iris
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

12:35:31

452

F  VAN WERSCH Eugenie
NED  Minime (MI)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

12:35:31

466

F  BOUZAT Gwladys
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

482

F  LAVABRE Marion
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

487

F  PELISSIER Solenn
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

491

F  SDOUR FORT Noreen
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

494

F  TAILLEFER Eva
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

502

F  MICHEL CASTEIGNAU Aude
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME

12:35:31

511

F  COLLET Leane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

12:35:31

525

F  VIRY Juliette
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

12:35:31

530

F  GLEIZES Marine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

549

F  CHEZE Emelie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

12:35:31

594

F  DREVILLON Lea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  US COLOMIERS

12:35:31

595

F  DREVILLON Noemie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  US COLOMIERS

12:35:31

600

F  MORIN-BAUD Solene
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  US COLOMIERS

12:35:31

610

F  BARREAU Lisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

12:35:31

613

F  BASTIDE Valentine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

624

F  TEIXEIRA Agnes
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

12:35:31

629

F  HARRE Pauline
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

12:35:31

127

F  KHERRAR Ibtissem
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLE 632*

Non Partant

217

F  RENOUX Juliette
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONV

Non Partant

280

F  PRADERE Annabelle
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

Non Partant

284

F  REY Elisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA BALMA

Non Partant

298

F  PAILLAS Justine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS

Non Partant

363

F  DISSEGNA Marie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

Non Partant

367

F  FROIDURE Marion
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MURET AC

Non Partant

463

F  BERNARD Elise
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME*

Non Partant

553

F  FORT Ylenia
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

Non Partant

554

F  GAVALDA Stella
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31*

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 20/10/2021 08:06:21