Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
13 |
LETISSE Valerie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH |
15:29:51 |
14 |
MARTIN-STOILJKOVSKI Marina Senior (SE) AC AUCH |
15:29:51 |
15 |
MILHAS Alice Senior (SE) AC AUCH |
15:29:51 |
18 |
PINNA Nawal Master 0 (M0) AC AUCH |
15:29:51 |
222 |
BALOGH Blanka Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC |
15:29:51 |
224 |
BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC |
15:29:51 |
231 |
POUSSOU Nathalie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC |
15:29:51 |
260 |
GRUAU Emeline Senior (SE) CA BALMA |
15:29:51 |
261 |
HEBRARD Maya Espoir (ES) CA BALMA |
15:29:51 |
279 |
POURCEL Sophie Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA |
15:29:51 |
320 |
GAUTHIER Solenne Senior (SE) EA PAYS DE FOIX |
15:29:51 |
337 |
LANNE Justine Espoir (ES) ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
15:29:51 |
338 |
LEVRON Alice Senior (SE) ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
15:29:51 |
340 |
MANAUT Veronique Master 1 (M1) ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
15:29:51 |
342 |
RICCITIELLO Oriane Senior (SE) ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
15:29:51 |
343 |
SERVANT Nadege Master 1 (M1) ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
15:29:51 |
355 |
BAJUL Elodie Senior (SE) MURET AC |
15:29:51 |
370 |
GUILLOT Elise Senior (SE) MURET AC |
15:29:51 |
386 |
ROQUES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) MURET AC |
15:29:51 |
390 |
SUC Amandine Master 0 (M0) MURET AC |
15:29:51 |
404 |
SAJUS Karine Master 2 (M2) SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE |
15:29:51 |
433 |
JOUGLA Emma Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC |
15:29:51 |
534 |
RAOULT Katia Senior (SE) TARN SUD ATHLETISME* |
15:29:51 |
536 |
TONIN Clara Senior (SE) TARN SUD ATHLETISME* |
15:29:51 |
584 |
BILLAUDEAU Anne Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS |
15:29:51 |
586 |
BOCCHI Anne Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS |
15:29:51 |
592 |
DHEILLY Nassera Master 5 (M5) US COLOMIERS |
15:29:51 |
598 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS |
15:29:51 |
599 |
MAITRE Sabrina Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS |
15:29:51 |
614 |
CADILLAC Sarah Senior (SE) ATHLE TARN NORD* |
15:29:51 |
617 |
DAL MASO Emilie Senior (SE) MURET AC |
15:29:51 |
633 |
BOUDJELLOULI Khadija Senior (SE) CA BALMA |
15:29:51 |
32 |
GORGUES Marie Master 1 (M1) ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * |
Non Partant |
247 |
CHEVALIER GARENNE Floriane Senior (SE) CA BALMA |
Non Partant |
326 |
FERRY Laure Espoir (ES) ECLA ALBI* |
Non Partant |
609 |
VAN DE STEENE Marion Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 3 |
Non Partant |