Classement Etape
COURSE NOCTURNE 10 KM
T3 - Tour 3


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
132
M  DEL PINO Jérôme
24'47
41'21
M2
FRA  PAPY COACH
2
122
M  LACAPELLE Julien
24'49
41'24
M0
FRA  TEAM COUSTELLOUS
3
75
M  LEFRANCOIS Florent
24'57
41'29
SE
FRA  LEUC (11)
4
17
M  CARRERAS Jean michel
25'29
42'00
M1
FRA  TEAM COINCOIN/LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (11)
5
95
M  GARCIA Mathieu
26'00
42'35
SE
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
6
119
M  ESCUDIER Martin
26'52
43'06
JU
FRA  CA BALMA
7
111
M  PEREYROL Gilles
27'11
45'31
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3 RPIMA (11)
8
16
M  IMBERT Kévin
27'21
46'35
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
9
76
M  ALBERTO PEREZ Michael
27'58
46'23
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
10
128
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
28'03
46'16
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN
11
48
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
28'11
47'03
M1
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
12
99
M  EVESQUE Bastien
28'17
47'00
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
13
46
M  MENNEBOO Laurent
28'24
47'59
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
14
117
F  SADOUL Virginie
28'24
47'54
M1
FRA  BAGES (11)
15
89
M  MONIER Christophe
28'25
47'11
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
16
51
M  BONNET Christophe
28'25
47'39
M1
FRA  C.E. AIGUEFONDE (11)
17
110
M  CHENEAU Corentin
29'14
49'29
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
18
28
M  CASSE Valentin
29'15
48'58
JU
FRA  LEUC (11)
19
134
F  JUNCA Céliane
29'17
48'40
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
20
12
M  GUIN Mathias
29'23
49'37
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
21
74
M  NAVARRO Bruno
29'34
49'56
M3
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
22
56
F  TAILLEFER Lison
29'35
50'38
CA
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
23
103
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
29'37
50'50
SE
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
24
40
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
29'48
50'45
ES
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
25
70
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
29'48
48'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
26
29
M  FLANDRIN Philippe
29'53
50'38
M6
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
27
6
M  PRADEL Benjamin
29'58
45'34
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
28
22
M  CAVAILHES Jean-sébastien
29'59
50'50
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
29
36
M  BATUT Sebastien
30'02
50'56
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
30
108
F  CRESSON Isabelle
30'09
50'25
M2
FRA  BAGES (11)
31
39
M  ALQUIER Denis
30'18
51'13
M2
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
32
35
M  BOULARD Cédric
30'26
51'30
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
33
116
F  MEZIANE Soumia
30'26
50'40
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
34
81
M  BARROT Samuel
30'29
51'29
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
35
61
M  LAVIGNE Pierre
30'32
51'35
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
36
59
M  GONZALEZ Jerome
30'48
50'47
M0
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
37
91
M  LLABATA Sebastien
31'04
52'48
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
38
131
M  MATIGNON Pierre gilles
31'14
53'21
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
39
88
M  ALONSO Mathias
31'31
53'09
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
40
137
M  ALLAIN Gregory
31'32
54'05
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
41
55
M  TAYAC Guillaume
31'32
52'14
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
42
84
M  DUBOIS Mathieu
31'34
51'25
M1
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
43
65
M  BRU Alexandre
31'44
53'03
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
44
25
M  DELQUIE Tito
31'53
53'10
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
45
64
M  FAVIER Jean-michel
32'04
52'46
M6
FRA  TRIATLHON CLUD CARCASSONNAIS (11)
46
47
F  CAMY Eva
32'24
55'42
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
47
19
M  BESSONNIER Jonathan
32'26
55'03
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
48
115
F  ROUAIROUX Caroline
32'30
53'38
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
49
57
M  GUILHEM Jean
32'34
53'46
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
50
87
M  PHILIPPE Aurelien
32'37
54'37
ES
FRA  CMC (11)
51
93
M  HIGUERAS Geoffroy
32'39
53'56
M0
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
52
121
M  ALBEROLA Alexis
32'40
55'16
SE
FRA  LADERN SUR LAUQUET (11)
53
73
M  BONVALET Raphael
32'50
54'58
SE
FRA  TREBES (11)
54
104
M  REY Steeve
32'50
54'27
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
55
97
F  AMIEL Marjorie
32'52
54'01
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
56
15
M  ROUX Frédéric
32'54
54'07
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
57
126
M  BLAS Fabien
32'55
54'17
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
58
52
M  PEDANO Pierre
32'56
55'38
M1
FRA  VILLEFLOURE (11)
59
129
M  GIRARD Pierre gilles
32'57
55'42
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE
60
124
M  ABAM Julien
32'58
53'59
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
61
90
F  SAMBAT Marie
33'02
55'34
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
62
66
F  MONCAYO Charlène
33'05
55'04
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
63
113
M  BAEZ Jean louis
33'32
58'31
M5
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
64
127
M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
33'37
55'32
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
65
53
M  ICHÉ Cyril
33'45
55'37
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS (11)
66
8
M  GRANIER Alain
33'46
56'48
M5
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
67
72
M  RIGOURD Jean-louis
33'48
55'38
M1
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
68
114
M  DURAND Regis
33'50
58'20
M3
FRA  PAPY COACH
69
43
M  HERNANDEZ Tony
33'53
59'01
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
70
38
M  DELCOUDERC Hervé
33'55
56'57
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
71
133
F  BARLAUD Stéphanie
33'55
57'14
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
72
67
M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
34'06
59'00
M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
73
34
M  MARTINS Marcel
34'13
58'04
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
74
77
M  VOTIER Wilfried
34'21
56'31
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
75
125
M  BOYER Jean
34'26
57'12
SE
FRA  CMC
76
14
M  BAUDET Francis
34'27
56'41
M6
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
77
100
F  REY Virginie
34'29
58'30
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
78
79
M  BOIX Guillaume
34'33
57'25
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNNE (11)
79
78
M  BEJARANO PINO Manuel
34'33
57'25
M2
FRA  WELLNESS CENTER (11)
80
50
M  CALZADA Remy
34'39
58'28
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
81
94
M  CORONAS Jean-paul
34'58
58'11
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11)
82
62
F  CHABEAUD Rose marie
34'59
58'20
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (11)
83
68
M  TAURIN Julien
35'13
57'58
CA
FRA  GREIFFEIL (11)
84
54
M  EDOM Michel
35'15
59'30
M2
BEL  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
85
123
M  ROBERT Jérémie
35'20
57'56
SE
FRA  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)
86
80
M  CARPENTIER Gael
35'22
59'02
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
87
9
M  FRANC Mathieu
35'26
1h00'36
SE
FRA  PEZENS (11)
88
130
F  CASCAN Victoria
35'26
59'20
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)
89
82
F  BARROT Louise
35'27
59'52
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
90
86
M  VAQUIE Jean pierre
35'43
1h02'11
M5
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
91
33
F  GIEULES Alexia
36'04
1h01'00
JU
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
92
23
F  CAVAILHES Virginie
36'06
1h01'00
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
93
135
M  COURGEY Pascal
37'47
1h05'48
M3
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
94
37
F  ROBLES Emma
38'03
1h04'17
M1
FRA  PAPY COACH (11)
95
96
M  LIECHTI Mathieu
38'08
1h02'00
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
96
58
M  TAILLEFER Frédéric
38'23
1h04'02
M2
FRA  FELINES MINERVOIS (34)
97
32
F  MONTANEL Nadia
38'25
1h04'38
M0
FRA  ARAGON (11)
98
69
F  ELIX Elodie
38'33
1h04'56
SE
FRA  CAILHAVEL (11)
99
85
F  SEGADE Melanie
38'34
1h04'56
M0
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
100
10
M  VILLANUEVA Jean philippe
38'35
1h03'30
M5
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
101
98
M  MARTINE Lionel
38'37
1h04'16
M5
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
102
109
F  JARRETOU Cyndie
38'41
1h04'54
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
103
101
F  BONJOUR Mélanie
38'44
1h04'54
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
104
27
M  ANDRIEU Olivier
39'30
1h05'46
M1
FRA  SCA (11)
105
102
M  LE BORGNE Bertrand
39'37
1h04'35
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
106
41
F  ALQUIER Muriel
39'57
1h07'27
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
107
45
F  MENNEBOO Celine
40'23
1h07'18
M1
FRA  LES MARTYS (11)
108
49
F  ESTEBAN Emmanuelle
40'46
1h07'58
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
109
26
M  BALLESTER Titi
40'48
1h07'59
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
110
71
F  FALCOU Céline
41'01
1h08'31
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
111
118
F  CARAYON Laetitia
41'03
1h08'32
M2
FRA  LEUC (11)
112
107
F  SOUVIGNET Eliane
41'26
1h07'13
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
113
120
M  BORIES Mathieu
41'39
1h07'29
SE
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
114
18
F  ALBINET Frédérique
42'33
1h11'32
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
115
92
F  DARAND Nadège
42'33
1h11'31
M0
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)
116
136
F  COURGEY Carole
42'46
1h10'47
M2
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
117
112
M  RIPOLL Robert
43'11
1h10'30
M5
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
118
24
F  LE TENO Jennifer
43'21
1h11'04
M0
FRA  HBCC (11)
119
31
M  BAHEU Benoit
44'23
1h11'07
SE
FRA  ILHET (65)
120
83
F  DUBOIS Fanny
44'33
1h13'40
M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
121
63
M  MANSUY Laurent
45'30
1h08'02
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
122
105
F  GOUZY Audrey
46'07
1h15'31
SE
FRA  CATACSSONNE (11)
123
21
M  BRODIN Michel
47'17
1h18'43
M7
FRA  LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31)
124
30
M  OUF Patrick
48'53
1h19'10
M5
FRA  CAMPARAN (65)
125
3
M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
50'42
1h23'19
M2
FRA  REVEL (31)
126
138
F  ALLAIN Isabelle
51'31
1h27'06
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
127
139
F  COLS Bérengere
51'32
1h27'08
M0
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
128
20
M  MORIN Jean luc
51'33
1h27'08
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 08:49:57