Classement Etape
COURSE NOCTURNE 10 KM
T2 - Tour 2


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
6
M  PRADEL Benjamin
12'54
15'36
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
2
75
M  LEFRANCOIS Florent
13'49
16'32
SE
FRA  LEUC (11)
3
132
M  DEL PINO Jérôme
13'49
16'34
M2
FRA  PAPY COACH
4
17
M  CARRERAS Jean michel
13'51
16'31
M1
FRA  TEAM COINCOIN/LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (11)
5
95
M  GARCIA Mathieu
13'53
16'35
SE
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
6
122
M  LACAPELLE Julien
13'54
16'35
M0
FRA  TEAM COUSTELLOUS
7
119
M  ESCUDIER Martin
13'54
16'14
JU
FRA  CA BALMA
8
128
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
15'26
18'13
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN
9
76
M  ALBERTO PEREZ Michael
15'31
18'25
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
10
89
M  MONIER Christophe
15'34
18'46
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
11
111
M  PEREYROL Gilles
15'37
18'20
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3 RPIMA (11)
12
51
M  BONNET Christophe
15'39
19'14
M1
FRA  C.E. AIGUEFONDE (11)
13
16
M  IMBERT Kévin
15'47
19'14
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
14
99
M  EVESQUE Bastien
16'00
18'43
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
15
46
M  MENNEBOO Laurent
16'00
19'35
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
16
117
F  SADOUL Virginie
16'00
19'30
M1
FRA  BAGES (11)
17
48
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
16'01
18'52
M1
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
18
70
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
16'08
19'02
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
19
110
M  CHENEAU Corentin
16'15
20'15
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
20
12
M  GUIN Mathias
16'16
20'14
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
21
74
M  NAVARRO Bruno
16'19
20'22
M3
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
22
134
F  JUNCA Céliane
16'21
19'23
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
23
28
M  CASSE Valentin
16'27
19'43
JU
FRA  LEUC (11)
24
59
M  GONZALEZ Jerome
16'28
19'59
M0
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
25
84
M  DUBOIS Mathieu
16'29
19'51
M1
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
26
108
F  CRESSON Isabelle
16'46
20'16
M2
FRA  BAGES (11)
27
40
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
16'46
20'57
ES
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
28
116
F  MEZIANE Soumia
16'47
20'14
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
29
57
M  GUILHEM Jean
16'49
21'12
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
30
124
M  ABAM Julien
16'52
21'01
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
31
36
M  BATUT Sebastien
16'54
20'54
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
32
81
M  BARROT Samuel
16'55
21'00
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
33
61
M  LAVIGNE Pierre
16'55
21'03
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
34
55
M  TAYAC Guillaume
16'56
20'42
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
35
29
M  FLANDRIN Philippe
17'03
20'45
M6
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
36
22
M  CAVAILHES Jean-sébastien
17'03
20'51
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
37
25
M  DELQUIE Tito
17'05
21'17
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
38
64
M  FAVIER Jean-michel
17'07
20'42
M6
FRA  TRIATLHON CLUD CARCASSONNAIS (11)
39
35
M  BOULARD Cédric
17'08
21'04
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
40
93
M  HIGUERAS Geoffroy
17'10
21'17
M0
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
41
56
F  TAILLEFER Lison
17'11
21'03
CA
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
42
103
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
17'18
21'13
SE
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
43
39
M  ALQUIER Denis
17'21
20'55
M2
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
44
137
M  ALLAIN Gregory
17'23
22'33
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
45
126
M  BLAS Fabien
17'23
21'22
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
46
65
M  BRU Alexandre
17'28
21'19
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
47
104
M  REY Steeve
17'32
21'37
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
48
63
M  MANSUY Laurent
17'33
22'32
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
49
97
F  AMIEL Marjorie
17'33
21'09
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
50
115
F  ROUAIROUX Caroline
17'36
21'08
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
51
88
M  ALONSO Mathias
17'36
21'38
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
52
53
M  ICHÉ Cyril
17'39
21'52
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS (11)
53
15
M  ROUX Frédéric
17'39
21'13
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
54
131
M  MATIGNON Pierre gilles
17'45
22'07
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
55
127
M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
17'46
21'55
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
56
19
M  BESSONNIER Jonathan
17'49
22'37
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
57
91
M  LLABATA Sebastien
17'50
21'44
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
58
73
M  BONVALET Raphael
17'50
22'08
SE
FRA  TREBES (11)
59
72
M  RIGOURD Jean-louis
17'58
21'50
M1
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
60
66
F  MONCAYO Charlène
18'03
21'59
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
61
87
M  PHILIPPE Aurelien
18'06
22'00
ES
FRA  CMC (11)
62
14
M  BAUDET Francis
18'14
22'14
M6
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
63
77
M  VOTIER Wilfried
18'19
22'10
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
64
133
F  BARLAUD Stéphanie
18'20
23'19
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
65
47
F  CAMY Eva
18'20
23'18
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
66
121
M  ALBEROLA Alexis
18'26
22'36
SE
FRA  LADERN SUR LAUQUET (11)
67
123
M  ROBERT Jérémie
18'27
22'36
SE
FRA  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)
68
125
M  BOYER Jean
18'32
22'46
SE
FRA  CMC
69
90
F  SAMBAT Marie
18'33
22'32
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
70
79
M  BOIX Guillaume
18'41
22'52
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNNE (11)
71
78
M  BEJARANO PINO Manuel
18'41
22'52
M2
FRA  WELLNESS CENTER (11)
72
8
M  GRANIER Alain
18'42
23'02
M5
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
73
38
M  DELCOUDERC Hervé
18'44
23'02
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
74
68
M  TAURIN Julien
18'52
22'45
CA
FRA  GREIFFEIL (11)
75
129
M  GIRARD Pierre gilles
18'53
22'45
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE
76
52
M  PEDANO Pierre
19'00
22'42
M1
FRA  VILLEFLOURE (11)
77
62
F  CHABEAUD Rose marie
19'02
23'21
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (11)
78
96
M  LIECHTI Mathieu
19'04
23'52
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
79
80
M  CARPENTIER Gael
19'14
23'40
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
80
94
M  CORONAS Jean-paul
19'17
23'13
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11)
81
114
M  DURAND Regis
19'19
24'30
M3
FRA  PAPY COACH
82
100
F  REY Virginie
19'21
24'01
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
83
130
F  CASCAN Victoria
19'25
23'54
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)
84
113
M  BAEZ Jean louis
19'27
24'59
M5
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
85
50
M  CALZADA Remy
19'30
23'49
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
86
34
M  MARTINS Marcel
19'32
23'51
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
87
54
M  EDOM Michel
19'37
24'15
M2
BEL  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
88
82
F  BARROT Louise
19'40
24'25
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
89
67
M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
19'43
24'54
M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
90
23
F  CAVAILHES Virginie
19'56
24'54
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
91
43
M  HERNANDEZ Tony
19'57
25'08
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
92
9
M  FRANC Mathieu
19'59
25'10
SE
FRA  PEZENS (11)
93
10
M  VILLANUEVA Jean philippe
20'09
24'55
M5
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
94
33
F  GIEULES Alexia
20'34
24'56
JU
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
95
98
M  MARTINE Lionel
20'51
25'39
M5
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
96
107
F  SOUVIGNET Eliane
20'59
25'47
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
97
58
M  TAILLEFER Frédéric
21'00
25'39
M2
FRA  FELINES MINERVOIS (34)
98
32
F  MONTANEL Nadia
21'02
26'13
M0
FRA  ARAGON (11)
99
37
F  ROBLES Emma
21'03
26'14
M1
FRA  PAPY COACH (11)
100
102
M  LE BORGNE Bertrand
21'11
24'58
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
101
85
F  SEGADE Melanie
21'12
26'22
M0
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
102
120
M  BORIES Mathieu
21'12
25'50
SE
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
103
69
F  ELIX Elodie
21'13
26'23
SE
FRA  CAILHAVEL (11)
104
101
F  BONJOUR Mélanie
21'16
26'10
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
105
27
M  ANDRIEU Olivier
21'17
26'16
M1
FRA  SCA (11)
106
109
F  JARRETOU Cyndie
21'19
26'13
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
107
86
M  VAQUIE Jean pierre
21'31
26'28
M5
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
108
45
F  MENNEBOO Celine
22'00
26'55
M1
FRA  LES MARTYS (11)
109
26
M  BALLESTER Titi
22'03
27'11
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
110
49
F  ESTEBAN Emmanuelle
22'04
27'12
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
111
118
F  CARAYON Laetitia
22'19
27'29
M2
FRA  LEUC (11)
112
31
M  BAHEU Benoit
22'28
26'44
SE
FRA  ILHET (65)
113
135
M  COURGEY Pascal
22'30
28'01
M3
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
114
136
F  COURGEY Carole
22'30
28'01
M2
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
115
112
M  RIPOLL Robert
22'30
27'19
M5
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
116
24
F  LE TENO Jennifer
22'34
27'43
M0
FRA  HBCC (11)
117
41
F  ALQUIER Muriel
22'41
27'30
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
118
71
F  FALCOU Céline
22'41
27'30
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
119
18
F  ALBINET Frédérique
23'19
28'59
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
120
92
F  DARAND Nadège
23'19
28'58
M0
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)
121
83
F  DUBOIS Fanny
23'56
29'07
M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
122
105
F  GOUZY Audrey
24'27
29'24
SE
FRA  CATACSSONNE (11)
123
30
M  OUF Patrick
25'38
30'17
M5
FRA  CAMPARAN (65)
124
21
M  BRODIN Michel
25'49
31'26
M7
FRA  LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31)
125
3
M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
26'30
32'37
M2
FRA  REVEL (31)
126
139
F  COLS Bérengere
29'28
35'36
M0
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
127
138
F  ALLAIN Isabelle
29'28
35'35
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
128
20
M  MORIN Jean luc
29'28
35'35
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 08:49:57