Classement Etape
COURSE NOCTURNE 10 KM
T1 - Tour 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
119
M  ESCUDIER Martin
02'20
02'20
JU
FRA  CA BALMA
2
17
M  CARRERAS Jean michel
02'40
02'40
M1
FRA  TEAM COINCOIN/LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (11)
3
122
M  LACAPELLE Julien
02'41
02'41
M0
FRA  TEAM COUSTELLOUS
4
95
M  GARCIA Mathieu
02'42
02'42
SE
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
5
6
M  PRADEL Benjamin
02'42
02'42
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
6
111
M  PEREYROL Gilles
02'43
02'43
M1
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3 RPIMA (11)
7
99
M  EVESQUE Bastien
02'43
02'43
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
8
75
M  LEFRANCOIS Florent
02'43
02'43
SE
FRA  LEUC (11)
9
132
M  DEL PINO Jérôme
02'45
02'45
M2
FRA  PAPY COACH
10
128
M  GAILLETON Arnaud
02'47
02'47
M1
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN
11
48
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
02'51
02'51
M1
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
12
76
M  ALBERTO PEREZ Michael
02'54
02'54
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
13
70
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
02'54
02'54
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
14
134
F  JUNCA Céliane
03'02
03'02
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
15
89
M  MONIER Christophe
03'12
03'12
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
16
28
M  CASSE Valentin
03'16
03'16
JU
FRA  LEUC (11)
17
84
M  DUBOIS Mathieu
03'22
03'22
M1
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
18
16
M  IMBERT Kévin
03'27
03'27
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
19
116
F  MEZIANE Soumia
03'27
03'27
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
20
117
F  SADOUL Virginie
03'30
03'30
M1
FRA  BAGES (11)
21
108
F  CRESSON Isabelle
03'30
03'30
M2
FRA  BAGES (11)
22
59
M  GONZALEZ Jerome
03'31
03'31
M0
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
23
115
F  ROUAIROUX Caroline
03'32
03'32
M2
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
24
39
M  ALQUIER Denis
03'34
03'34
M2
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
25
15
M  ROUX Frédéric
03'34
03'34
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
26
64
M  FAVIER Jean-michel
03'35
03'35
M6
FRA  TRIATLHON CLUD CARCASSONNAIS (11)
27
51
M  BONNET Christophe
03'35
03'35
M1
FRA  C.E. AIGUEFONDE (11)
28
46
M  MENNEBOO Laurent
03'35
03'35
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
29
97
F  AMIEL Marjorie
03'36
03'36
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
30
52
M  PEDANO Pierre
03'42
03'42
M1
FRA  VILLEFLOURE (11)
31
29
M  FLANDRIN Philippe
03'42
03'42
M6
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
32
55
M  TAYAC Guillaume
03'46
03'46
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
33
102
M  LE BORGNE Bertrand
03'47
03'47
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
34
22
M  CAVAILHES Jean-sébastien
03'48
03'48
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
35
65
M  BRU Alexandre
03'51
03'51
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
36
77
M  VOTIER Wilfried
03'51
03'51
M1
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
37
129
M  GIRARD Pierre gilles
03'52
03'52
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE
38
56
F  TAILLEFER Lison
03'52
03'52
CA
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
39
72
M  RIGOURD Jean-louis
03'52
03'52
M1
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
40
68
M  TAURIN Julien
03'53
03'53
CA
FRA  GREIFFEIL (11)
41
87
M  PHILIPPE Aurelien
03'54
03'54
ES
FRA  CMC (11)
42
91
M  LLABATA Sebastien
03'54
03'54
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
43
103
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
03'55
03'55
SE
FRA  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)
44
94
M  CORONAS Jean-paul
03'56
03'56
M4
FRA  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11)
45
66
F  MONCAYO Charlène
03'56
03'56
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
46
35
M  BOULARD Cédric
03'56
03'56
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
47
12
M  GUIN Mathias
03'58
03'58
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
48
126
M  BLAS Fabien
03'59
03'59
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
49
90
F  SAMBAT Marie
03'59
03'59
M3
FRA  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)
50
110
M  CHENEAU Corentin
04'00
04'00
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
51
14
M  BAUDET Francis
04'00
04'00
M6
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
52
36
M  BATUT Sebastien
04'00
04'00
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
53
88
M  ALONSO Mathias
04'02
04'02
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
54
74
M  NAVARRO Bruno
04'03
04'03
M3
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
55
104
M  REY Steeve
04'05
04'05
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
56
81
M  BARROT Samuel
04'05
04'05
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
57
93
M  HIGUERAS Geoffroy
04'07
04'07
M0
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
58
61
M  LAVIGNE Pierre
04'08
04'08
SE
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
59
127
M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
04'09
04'09
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
60
124
M  ABAM Julien
04'09
04'09
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
61
123
M  ROBERT Jérémie
04'09
04'09
SE
FRA  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)
62
121
M  ALBEROLA Alexis
04'10
04'10
SE
FRA  LADERN SUR LAUQUET (11)
63
40
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
04'11
04'11
ES
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
64
78
M  BEJARANO PINO Manuel
04'11
04'11
M2
FRA  WELLNESS CENTER (11)
65
79
M  BOIX Guillaume
04'11
04'11
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNNE (11)
66
25
M  DELQUIE Tito
04'12
04'12
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
67
53
M  ICHÉ Cyril
04'13
04'13
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS (11)
68
125
M  BOYER Jean
04'14
04'14
SE
FRA  CMC
69
31
M  BAHEU Benoit
04'16
04'16
SE
FRA  ILHET (65)
70
73
M  BONVALET Raphael
04'18
04'18
SE
FRA  TREBES (11)
71
38
M  DELCOUDERC Hervé
04'18
04'18
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
72
62
F  CHABEAUD Rose marie
04'19
04'19
M4
FRA  MONTLAUR (11)
73
50
M  CALZADA Remy
04'19
04'19
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
74
34
M  MARTINS Marcel
04'19
04'19
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
75
8
M  GRANIER Alain
04'20
04'20
M5
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
76
131
M  MATIGNON Pierre gilles
04'22
04'22
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
77
33
F  GIEULES Alexia
04'22
04'22
JU
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
78
57
M  GUILHEM Jean
04'23
04'23
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
79
80
M  CARPENTIER Gael
04'26
04'26
M2
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
80
130
F  CASCAN Victoria
04'29
04'29
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)
81
120
M  BORIES Mathieu
04'38
04'38
SE
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
82
54
M  EDOM Michel
04'38
04'38
M2
BEL  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
83
58
M  TAILLEFER Frédéric
04'39
04'39
M2
FRA  FELINES MINERVOIS (34)
84
30
M  OUF Patrick
04'39
04'39
M5
FRA  CAMPARAN (65)
85
100
F  REY Virginie
04'40
04'40
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL (11)
86
82
F  BARROT Louise
04'45
04'45
M0
FRA  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)
87
10
M  VILLANUEVA Jean philippe
04'46
04'46
M5
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
88
19
M  BESSONNIER Jonathan
04'48
04'48
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
89
98
M  MARTINE Lionel
04'48
04'48
M5
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
90
107
F  SOUVIGNET Eliane
04'48
04'48
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
91
96
M  LIECHTI Mathieu
04'48
04'48
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
92
41
F  ALQUIER Muriel
04'49
04'49
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
93
112
M  RIPOLL Robert
04'49
04'49
M5
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
94
71
F  FALCOU Céline
04'49
04'49
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
95
101
F  BONJOUR Mélanie
04'54
04'54
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
96
109
F  JARRETOU Cyndie
04'54
04'54
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
97
45
F  MENNEBOO Celine
04'55
04'55
M1
FRA  LES MARTYS (11)
98
105
F  GOUZY Audrey
04'57
04'57
SE
FRA  CATACSSONNE (11)
99
86
M  VAQUIE Jean pierre
04'57
04'57
M5
FRA  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
100
47
F  CAMY Eva
04'58
04'58
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
101
23
F  CAVAILHES Virginie
04'58
04'58
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
102
63
M  MANSUY Laurent
04'59
04'59
M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
103
133
F  BARLAUD Stéphanie
04'59
04'59
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS
104
27
M  ANDRIEU Olivier
04'59
04'59
M1
FRA  SCA (11)
105
49
F  ESTEBAN Emmanuelle
05'08
05'08
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
106
26
M  BALLESTER Titi
05'08
05'08
M4
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
107
24
F  LE TENO Jennifer
05'09
05'09
M0
FRA  HBCC (11)
108
69
F  ELIX Elodie
05'10
05'10
SE
FRA  CAILHAVEL (11)
109
85
F  SEGADE Melanie
05'10
05'10
M0
FRA  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)
110
118
F  CARAYON Laetitia
05'10
05'10
M2
FRA  LEUC (11)
111
137
M  ALLAIN Gregory
05'10
05'10
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
112
83
F  DUBOIS Fanny
05'11
05'11
M0
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
113
37
F  ROBLES Emma
05'11
05'11
M1
FRA  PAPY COACH (11)
114
9
M  FRANC Mathieu
05'11
05'11
SE
FRA  PEZENS (11)
115
67
M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
05'11
05'11
M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
116
32
F  MONTANEL Nadia
05'11
05'11
M0
FRA  ARAGON (11)
117
43
M  HERNANDEZ Tony
05'11
05'11
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
118
114
M  DURAND Regis
05'11
05'11
M3
FRA  PAPY COACH
119
136
F  COURGEY Carole
05'31
05'31
M2
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
120
135
M  COURGEY Pascal
05'31
05'31
M3
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
121
113
M  BAEZ Jean louis
05'32
05'32
M5
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
122
21
M  BRODIN Michel
05'37
05'37
M7
FRA  LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31)
123
92
F  DARAND Nadège
05'39
05'39
M0
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)
124
18
F  ALBINET Frédérique
05'40
05'40
SE
FRA  FATINES (72)
125
20
M  MORIN Jean luc
06'07
06'07
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
126
3
M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
06'07
06'07
M2
FRA  REVEL (31)
127
138
F  ALLAIN Isabelle
06'07
06'07
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
128
139
F  COLS Bérengere
06'08
06'08
M0
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 08:49:57