Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NOCTURNE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3

M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

6

M  PRADEL Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAVANAC (11)

8

M  GRANIER Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NARBONNE (11)

9

M  FRANC Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PEZENS (11)

10

M  VILLANUEVA Jean philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

12

M  GUIN Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

14

M  BAUDET Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)

15

M  ROUX Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

16

M  IMBERT Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

17

M  CARRERAS Jean michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COINCOIN/LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (11)

18

F  ALBINET Frédérique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FATINES (72)

19

M  BESSONNIER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FATINES (72)

20

M  MORIN Jean luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

21

M  BRODIN Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31)

22

M  CAVAILHES Jean-sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

23

F  CAVAILHES Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

24

F  LE TENO Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HBCC (11)

25

M  DELQUIE Tito
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

26

M  BALLESTER Titi
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

27

M  ANDRIEU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCA (11)

28

M  CASSE Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LEUC (11)

29

M  FLANDRIN Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VAL DE DAGNE (11)

30

M  OUF Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAMPARAN (65)

31

M  BAHEU Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ILHET (65)

32

F  MONTANEL Nadia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARAGON (11)

33

F  GIEULES Alexia
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)

34

M  MARTINS Marcel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

35

M  BOULARD Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)

36

M  BATUT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

37

F  ROBLES Emma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAPY COACH (11)

38

M  DELCOUDERC Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

39

M  ALQUIER Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

40

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAVANAC (11)

41

F  ALQUIER Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

43

M  HERNANDEZ Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

45

F  MENNEBOO Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MARTYS (11)

46

M  MENNEBOO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)

47

F  CAMY Eva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

48

M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)

49

F  ESTEBAN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

50

M  CALZADA Remy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

51

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.E. AIGUEFONDE (11)

52

M  PEDANO Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFLOURE (11)

53

M  ICHÉ Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS (11)

54

M  EDOM Michel
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

55

M  TAYAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

56

F  TAILLEFER Lison
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)

57

M  GUILHEM Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

58

M  TAILLEFER Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FELINES MINERVOIS (34)

59

M  GONZALEZ Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

61

M  LAVIGNE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

62

F  CHABEAUD Rose marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTLAUR (11)

63

M  MANSUY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

64

M  FAVIER Jean-michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRIATLHON CLUD CARCASSONNAIS (11)

65

M  BRU Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN COIN (11)

66

F  MONCAYO Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN COIN (11)

67

M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOAILHAC (81)

68

M  TAURIN Julien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GREIFFEIL (11)

69

F  ELIX Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAILHAVEL (11)

70

M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)

71

F  FALCOU Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

72

M  RIGOURD Jean-louis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

73

M  BONVALET Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TREBES (11)

74

M  NAVARRO Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)

75

M  LEFRANCOIS Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEUC (11)

76

M  ALBERTO PEREZ Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

77

M  VOTIER Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAVANAC (11)

78

M  BEJARANO PINO Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WELLNESS CENTER (11)

79

M  BOIX Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNNE (11)

80

M  CARPENTIER Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

81

M  BARROT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)

82

F  BARROT Louise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PRADELLES EN VAL (11)

83

F  DUBOIS Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

84

M  DUBOIS Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACOULIX (11)

85

F  SEGADE Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENTENAC-CABARDES (11)

86

M  VAQUIE Jean pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

87

M  PHILIPPE Aurelien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CMC (11)

88

M  ALONSO Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

89

M  MONIER Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)

90

F  SAMBAT Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PACOULIX LIMOUX (11)

91

M  LLABATA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

92

F  DARAND Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)

93

M  HIGUERAS Geoffroy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PENNAUTIER (11)

94

M  CORONAS Jean-paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11)

95

M  GARCIA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMOUX (11)

96

M  LIECHTI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

97

F  AMIEL Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIBERAL AC (66)

98

M  MARTINE Lionel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)

99

M  EVESQUE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

100

F  REY Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAN2TRAIL (11)

101

F  BONJOUR Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

102

M  LE BORGNE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

103

F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CMC / TEAM COIN-COIN (11)

104

M  REY Steeve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAN2TRAIL (11)

105

F  GOUZY Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CATACSSONNE (11)

106

M  ROUANET Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

107

F  SOUVIGNET Eliane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

108

F  CRESSON Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAGES (11)

109

F  JARRETOU Cyndie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

110

M  CHENEAU Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAN2TRAIL (11)

111

M  PEREYROL Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAMPAPYCOACH 3 RPIMA (11)

112

M  RIPOLL Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIMOUX (11)

113

M  BAEZ Jean louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PENNAUTIER (11)

114

M  DURAND Regis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAPY COACH

115

F  ROUAIROUX Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

116

F  MEZIANE Soumia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

117

F  SADOUL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAGES (11)

118

F  CARAYON Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEUC (11)

119

M  ESCUDIER Martin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CA BALMA

120

M  BORIES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAL DE DAGNE (11)

121

M  ALBEROLA Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LADERN SUR LAUQUET (11)

122

M  LACAPELLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM COUSTELLOUS

123

M  ROBERT Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)

124

M  ABAM Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

125

M  BOYER Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CMC

126

M  BLAS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

127

M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

128

M  GAILLETON Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COIN COIN

129

M  GIRARD Pierre gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AMICALE DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE

130

F  CASCAN Victoria
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)

131

M  MATIGNON Pierre gilles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

132

M  DEL PINO Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAPY COACH

133

F  BARLAUD Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

134

F  JUNCA Céliane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

135

M  COURGEY Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEGAILHENC (11)

136

F  COURGEY Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEGAILHENC (11)

137

M  ALLAIN Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

138

F  ALLAIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

139

F  COLS Bérengere
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAVANAC (11)

1

M  AYADEN Orlan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)

Non Partant

2

M  GARCIA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

4

M  DEBRION Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PCOULIX (11)

Non Partant

5

F  MARTY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAVANAC (11)

Non Partant

7

M  GUARDIA Jean-marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

11

F  CARAYON Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEUC (11)

Non Partant

13

M  GREMERET Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

42

M  ALQUIER Corentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)

Non Partant

44

F  POMPA Violetta
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACOULIX (11)

Non Partant

60

M  JANY Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORRER PER TRESBES (11)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 13/09/2021 08:49:57