Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 46 KM
Arr - Arrivée



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
754
M  ESCOLANO Aurélien
1h49'09
5h10'01
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
2
626
M  OLLIER Simon
2h01'32
5h28'53
SE
FRA  GO FOR IT RUNNING 73
3
534
M  PASTUREL Cyril
2h02'53
5h40'52
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
4
708
M  BEAUDRY Mathieu
2h04'34
5h49'41
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
5
736
M  DURAND Boris
2h05'38
5h40'42
M0
FRA  TEAM BONNERY/MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
6
667
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
2h08'20
5h55'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
7
709
M  BRUEL Mathieu
2h09'28
5h55'14
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET 31
8
688
F  EGALON Mélanie
2h09'53
6h22'24
M0
FRA  ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 11
9
557
M  SERVAT Guillaume
2h14'01
6h03'31
M1
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
10
686
M  DABERNAT Bastien
2h17'18
6h24'45
SE
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS 82
11
749
M  JALABERT Nicolas
2h19'11
6h21'51
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON 81
12
548
F  ALQUIER Magali
2h21'13
7h00'13
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
13
712
M  PLACOTARIS Gabriel
2h21'39
6h21'02
SE
FRA  COUILLY PONT AUX DAMES 77
14
746
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
2h22'00
6h34'33
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
15
711
M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
2h24'44
6h34'35
SE
FRA  COUILLY-PONT AUX DAMES 77
16
745
M  BOURIE Laurent
2h27'19
6h57'06
M2
FRA  ACP/RUNNING CONSEIL 09
17
714
M  VERGNES David
2h28'05
6h51'48
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
18
656
M  MAUVY Fabrice
2h30'45
7h00'06
M3
FRA  CANEJAN 33
19
550
F  THIRIEZ Camille
2h31'54
7h10'55
M1
FRA  CA BALMA 31
20
715
M  DELMAS Etienne
2h32'21
6h57'49
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
21
684
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
2h33'04
7h10'45
SE
FRA  LARRIVIÈRE 40
22
621
M  NUYTTENS David
2h35'04
7h09'44
M1
BEL  IZEGEM BELGIQUE
23
657
M  JANIERE Clément
2h37'24
7h02'09
SE
FRA  SAURONT 44
24
718
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
2h37'53
7h24'47
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
25
713
M  LAMORY Jeremy
2h39'21
7h40'18
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
26
533
M  RAFLIN Antoine
2h40'13
7h38'26
M0
FRA  PIN-BALMA 31
27
655
M  MOREIRA Jose
2h40'16
7h29'14
M4
POR  LE BON CHEMIN 34
28
607
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
2h41'51
7h51'24
M0
FRA  ESCLAUZEL 46
29
561
M  MERCIER Alexandre
2h43'18
7h31'37
M1
FRA  FRONTON 31
30
612
M  CORBIERE Yoann
2h43'25
7h41'45
M0
FRA  EASYSPORT 81
31
546
M  BOYER Aymeric
2h43'50
7h40'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
32
510
M  SERVANT Adrien
2h44'12
7h10'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
33
605
F  PHILOMIN Carole
2h44'31
7h38'03
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
34
606
M  CERESUELA Stephan
2h44'31
7h38'05
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
35
693
F  DEGOIS Corinne
2h44'37
7h37'50
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC 31
36
710
M  LAGARDE Daniel
2h44'40
7h15'05
M6
FRA  CAP 09
37
722
M  BEYNAT Pierre-Alain
2h45'19
8h17'33
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
38
731
F  BLANC Cécile
2h45'59
7h30'18
M0
FRA  TRAIL & CO 31
39
720
M  VIGNAU Herve
2h46'58
7h50'40
M3
FRA  FOIX 09
40
563
M  PUBLIER Franck
2h47'05
7h50'45
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
41
570
F  TURRIES Camille
2h47'45
7h44'53
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
42
692
M  MAURY Cedric
2h49'20
7h26'40
M2
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
43
753
M  DANIS Benjamin
2h49'58
7h41'00
M1
FRA  OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION
44
665
M  DARRICAU Alban
2h50'15
7h38'53
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
45
593
M  DELRIEU Loic
2h50'36
7h32'44
M0
FRA  VARILHES 09
46
615
M  BLAZY Florent
2h50'55
7h32'44
M0
FRA  TEAM MICH MICH 09
47
742
M  ROCACHER Damien
2h51'05
7h21'11
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP FOIX 09
48
644
M  MAYORAL Laurent
2h51'10
7h35'47
M3
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
49
634
M  PITTY Jean
2h51'35
7h26'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
50
523
M  TOURROU Remi
2h52'48
7h37'14
SE
FRA  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE 11 PIZZERIA BEL
51
595
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
2h53'50
7h37'05
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
52
752
M  SALENDRES Jean Christophe
2h55'03
7h46'23
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 31
53
703
M  LINON Michael
2h55'13
7h22'25
SE
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT 09
54
566
M  HUERTAS Pierre
2h55'27
8h07'48
M5
FRA  AUTERIVE 31
55
725
F  DEGEILH Aurore
2h56'37
7h37'14
M0
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 09
56
724
M  METZGER Jérôme
2h56'40
7h37'14
M1
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 67
57
576
M  JOUBAUD Pascal
2h56'58
8h02'38
M2
FRA  VINCENNES 94
58
579
M  PICHOT Yann
2h56'58
7h44'07
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON 85
59
755
F  RESPLANDY Lucille
2h57'06
7h56'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
60
654
M  LE NEUDER Thibaud
2h57'39
8h12'30
M3
FRA  ST-MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 34
61
719
M  LAURENT Nicolas
2h57'47
8h11'04
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
62
594
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
2h57'56
8h03'13
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
63
706
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
2h58'01
7h52'18
M0
FRA  TEAM D’POTES 09
64
689
M  GARCIA David
2h58'42
8h35'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
65
704
F  MAZAROTTI Stephanie
2h58'54
8h13'43
M2
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
66
707
M  GASC Olivier
2h59'00
8h11'42
M2
FRA  LA MAGDELEINE 31
67
572
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
2h59'32
7h57'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
68
537
M  BRU Alexandre
2h59'42
8h13'38
M2
FRA  COUPES COULEURS ST JEAN DU FALGA 09
69
555
M  MARC Florent
2h59'43
7h54'47
M0
FRA  LAGRÂCE DIEU 31
70
717
M  PUJOL Sylvain
2h59'45
8h13'41
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
71
685
M  CLERGUE Jerome
3h00'09
8h00'39
M2
FRA  SAVENES 82
72
542
M  MICHALEWICZ Jean
3h00'25
7h58'02
SE
FRA  ST-HERBLAIN 44
73
520
M  PRADINES Stéphane
3h00'26
7h58'02
SE
FRA  L'UNION 31
74
564
M  PONS Stephane
3h00'54
8h13'23
M3
FRA  MAC 31
75
651
M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
3h00'58
8h00'40
M1
FRA  SU AGEN 47
76
652
M  GERLERO Jean Christophe
3h01'36
8h14'17
M1
FRA  SUA ATHLÉTISME 47
77
604
M  DURAND Laurent
3h02'21
9h06'09
M4
FRA  CANET PLAGE 66
78
502
M  COP Matthias
3h03'08
7h48'27
M0
FRA  ARIÈGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS 09
79
549
M  ORTEGA Manuel
3h03'27
8h13'47
M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
80
525
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
3h03'41
7h53'49
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN 31
81
647
M  SANS Gregory
3h04'11
8h08'25
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
82
625
M  CAPOUL David
3h04'55
8h10'19
M2
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR 81
83
515
M  EHRISMANN Guillaume
3h05'18
8h34'35
SE
FRA  ESCA ST MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 24
84
716
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
3h05'19
8h09'42
M0
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
85
514
M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
3h05'36
7h32'12
SE
FRA  MURET 31
86
538
M  LOPES Claude
3h05'39
7h48'27
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
87
683
M  JOLIVET David
3h06'02
8h19'28
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 47
88
540
M  CAMION Cédric
3h06'27
7h48'27
M1
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09
89
641
M  LE GUERN Kevin
3h07'53
8h05'25
SE
FRA  PAMIERS 09
90
635
M  ANGLEYS Gregoire
3h09'01
8h06'55
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
91
673
M  PIVETTA Bruno
3h09'31
8h22'07
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 09
92
672
F  GAUVRIT Carole
3h09'32
8h22'07
M2
FRA  TABRE 09
93
580
M  GERARD Sebastien
3h09'40
8h11'17
M0
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11
94
611
M  DUARTE Nicolas
3h09'55
9h05'51
M2
FRA  CELLES 09
95
632
M  DE VARAX Melchior
3h09'59
8h00'40
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
96
738
M  GIACOMONI Jonathan
3h10'31
8h24'43
M0
FRA  GERFLOR RUNNING 26
97
650
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
3h11'26
8h24'47
M0
FRA  SMCA 09
98
513
M  STUDER Christian
3h11'28
8h50'04
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS 31
99
529
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
3h12'02
8h47'25
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
100
597
M  SACRAMENTO Victor
3h12'08
8h48'38
M3
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES 09
101
732
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
3h12'49
8h14'24
SE
FRA  MARSEILLE 13
102
727
F  MUCIG Charlotte
3h12'51
8h14'24
M0
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLÉTISME DE MAMOUDZOU MAYOTTE
103
596
M  GASPIN Matthieu
3h13'43
8h11'17
M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX 31
104
526
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
3h13'52
8h07'47
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31
105
750
M  GRANIER Ludovic
3h14'20
8h47'27
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
106
582
M  ALLARD Gregory
3h14'26
8h51'44
M1
FRA  NIMES 30
107
587
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
3h14'41
8h58'56
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
108
698
M  VILLAR Laurent
3h17'23
8h46'36
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSA 31
109
695
M  GAICHIES Benoit
3h17'48
8h57'41
M3
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
110
666
F  LECLERC Amélie
3h18'00
9h09'02
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE 31
111
676
M  VILOTTE Gilles
3h18'20
8h51'43
M4
FRA  LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
112
702
M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
3h18'21
8h23'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
113
675
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
3h18'24
8h51'43
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉTISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
114
516
M  VIGNAUD Romain
3h18'37
8h31'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
115
553
F  VILON Stéphanie
3h19'14
8h43'44
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
116
619
M  BLAIN Laurent
3h19'38
8h35'28
M1
FRA  BONNAC 09
117
569
M  SOULA Vincent
3h19'41
8h48'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
118
679
M  CHAUSSON Sébastien
3h20'02
8h34'28
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
119
737
M  MACHELIDON William
3h20'42
8h38'00
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
120
581
M  IZARD Pierre
3h21'29
9h18'27
M0
FRA  SAUBENS 31
121
503
M  MAURY Ludovic
3h23'07
8h42'14
M2
FRA  SAUBENS 31
122
662
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
3h23'38
8h51'18
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS 11
123
627
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Benoit
3h24'21
9h36'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
124
743
M  MESPLEDE Thibault
3h24'30
8h08'57
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
125
696
M  DEILHES Bruno
3h25'33
9h26'45
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 12
126
721
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
3h26'01
9h19'46
M2
FRA  CAP 09
127
664
M  DARRAS François-Xavuer
3h26'44
8h51'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
128
586
M  BILLAUD Frédéric
3h27'20
8h20'32
M0
FRA  SAINTE FLAIVE DES LOUPS 85
129
705
M  MAZAROTTI Jean-Louis
3h27'26
9h01'15
M3
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
130
567
M  BLARD Manu
3h28'02
9h19'46
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
131
739
M  FERNANDES Jordan
3h28'12
8h57'54
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
132
642
M  MORILLO Jérôme
3h28'16
8h57'54
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
133
600
M  BARRETEAU Jeremy
3h31'08
9h09'15
SE
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLA 85
134
603
M  PADIOLEAU Anthony
3h31'11
9h09'15
SE
FRA  SAINT PROUANT 85
135
599
M  GUERRY Florent
3h31'58
9h09'14
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS 85
136
589
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
3h32'45
8h51'43
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE 31
137
678
M  SALABERT Eric
3h32'52
9h51'20
M5
FRA  GAGNAC 31
138
694
M  DUPUY Julien
3h33'46
8h42'49
M0
FRA  CRAMPAGNA 09
139
729
M  COCQCET Valentin
3h35'42
9h21'34
SE
FRA  ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN 06
140
663
F  CANDELOT Nancy
3h35'57
9h08'13
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE 31
141
680
F  REY Virginie
3h36'10
9h24'09
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
142
639
M  DONNADIEU Xavier
3h36'29
9h10'01
M3
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
143
638
M  MARAVAL Jean Luc
3h36'30
9h10'01
M4
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
144
682
M  TEULIERE Gilles
3h39'43
9h29'24
M4
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
145
535
M  BUENO Fabien
3h40'25
9h21'35
M0
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
146
659
M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
3h40'52
9h21'00
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
147
622
M  AMADIO Laurent
3h41'46
9h54'09
M1
FRA  E-TEAM AX-09
148
528
M  FREZOU Christophe
3h43'34
9h18'29
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE/LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 31
149
532
F  LOTIS Sandra
3h43'39
10h01'13
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
150
730
M  SOUILLÉ Yannick
3h44'30
9h44'22
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
151
609
M  ROUXEL Hugo
3h45'19
9h44'36
M0
FRA  MERVILLE 31
152
584
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
3h45'28
9h28'53
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS 31
153
748
M  RUSCONNE Julien
3h45'46
10h00'49
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS 31
154
583
M  REOLID Manuel
3h48'29
9h31'52
M4
FRA  PETITS TRAILERS MODÈLES 31
155
671
M  FERREOL Nicolas
3h49'44
10h32'41
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
156
504
M  GUEZENNEC Loïc
3h49'59
9h41'55
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE 31
157
518
F  JALBERT Virginie
3h50'22
10h24'10
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
158
501
M  CHERY Jean Marc
3h50'41
9h49'14
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES SUR CHER 41
159
558
F  MUNTZ Lucie
3h50'41
10h39'47
SE
FRA  LESPITEAU 31
160
723
M  BRUN Jean Sebastien
3h51'52
10h16'38
M1
FRA  VEYRAC 87
161
751
M  BOURDON Benjamin
3h53'23
10h12'30
M0
FRA  ALBIÈS 09
162
547
F  DAGES Sylvie
3h53'46
10h54'32
M4
FRA  UPA 66
163
620
M  BOULANGER Jean-Philippe
3h53'59
10h41'19
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSON 80
164
740
M  BAILLIN Sebastien
3h54'03
10h41'20
M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
165
591
F  ARNAUD Isabelle
3h55'24
11h30'26
M2
FRA  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34
166
511
M  PECHEU Sebastien
3h56'34
10h21'34
M2
FRA  CA BALMA 31
167
629
M  DEDIEU Ludovic
3h58'15
10h37'58
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
168
630
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
3h58'17
9h48'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
169
735
M  GALY Frédéric
3h58'56
9h21'14
M0
FRA  MASSAT 09
170
674
M  RULLAC Eric
4h02'05
9h46'15
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
171
508
M  ROTIER Maxime
4h03'26
10h31'52
SE
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR
172
507
F  BRAGHETTO Marie
4h03'31
10h32'05
M0
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR 09
173
551
M  CANCELA Patrice
4h03'50
10h48'31
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT 09
174
509
M  TROUVE Serge
4h04'37
9h46'30
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON 09
175
559
M  MUNTZ Jacky
4h06'16
10h24'13
M4
FRA  RIEUCROS 09
176
512
M  LATOUR Julien
4h06'27
11h40'30
M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
177
574
M  DELVALLE Antoine
4h07'39
10h34'22
M0
FRA  SOULA 09
178
573
M  DELVALLE Maxime
4h07'42
10h34'22
M0
FRA  MAZAN 84
179
544
M  BAUER Richard
4h08'40
11h44'12
M1
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES 66
180
631
M  DE GAUDEMARIS Augustin
4h08'51
9h56'27
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
181
653
F  BERNAL Laetitia
4h10'24
10h53'18
M2
FRA  LIMOUX 11
182
658
F  BERTROU Cecile
4h11'14
10h35'19
SE
FRA  NICE 06
183
640
M  HAN KWAN Eric
4h11'34
10h30'10
M3
FRA  TAMPON 97
184
617
M  ESQUIROL Remi
4h12'01
10h51'42
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
185
645
F  LE GOFF Laurence
4h16'15
10h40'03
M3
FRA  TEAM DECATHLON TOURS 37
186
643
F  DELETTRE Barbara
4h17'43
11h11'22
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN 31
187
530
F  ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie
4h23'49
11h35'43
M2
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES-UPA 66
188
527
M  BERGE Philippe
4h24'07
11h18'37
M4
FRA  LE PEYRAT 09
189
633
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Jean
4h28'17
10h52'06
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
190
649
M  DE CASTELBAJAC Barthélémy
4h30'32
10h54'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
191
517
M  DANIEL Romain
4h33'45
10h58'45
SE
FRA  CHARMEIL 03
192
616
M  ESCAFFIT Denis
4h44'33
11h37'38
M4
FRA  EXOTIKS
DNF
741
F  CAZENAVE Véronique
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  PHILLIPIDÈS 09
DNF
681
M  CARIA David
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
DNF
519
M  LIGER Yannis
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
DNF
531
M  SOUFFLET Sylvain
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  ACP MEAUX 77
DNF
669
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  AXE INGÉNIERIE 31
DNF
697
F  MALIE Sandra
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 12
DNF
734
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
-
Abandon
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN 82
DNF
690
M  CAZALS Laurent
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  PHILIPPIDÈS 09
DNF
691
M  BOURICHON Christophe
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 33
DNF
618
M  GUINTOLI Christian
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
DNF
661
M  ALIEU Alain
-
Abandon
M4
FRA  ERTIPS 2REG 66
DNF
670
M  STEPHAN Hugo
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
677
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TPS 81
DNF
636
M  SANGUINITI Raphael
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
608
M  ACERBIS Alain
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 09
DNF
660
M  PINAUD Guillaume
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D’OLMES 09
DNF
687
M  ACHARD Ludovic
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
747
M  LUSSON Cédric
-
Abandon
M2
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
DNF
744
M  LE BERRE Maxime
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CURLYNAK 09
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:37