Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 46 KM
P1 - Appy 9 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
626
M  OLLIER Simon
58'14
58'14
SE
FRA  GO FOR IT RUNNING 73
2
534
M  PASTUREL Cyril
58'51
58'51
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
3
709
M  BRUEL Mathieu
58'56
58'56
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET 31
4
736
M  DURAND Boris
58'56
58'56
M0
FRA  TEAM BONNERY/MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
5
754
M  ESCOLANO Aurélien
58'57
58'57
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
6
677
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
59'32
59'32
SE
FRA  TPS 81
7
744
M  LE BERRE Maxime
1h00'33
1h00'33
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CURLYNAK 09
8
712
M  PLACOTARIS Gabriel
1h00'42
1h00'42
SE
FRA  COUILLY PONT AUX DAMES 77
9
670
M  STEPHAN Hugo
1h00'53
1h00'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
10
557
M  SERVAT Guillaume
1h02'07
1h02'07
M1
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
11
708
M  BEAUDRY Mathieu
1h02'41
1h02'41
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
12
667
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
1h03'55
1h03'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
13
661
M  ALIEU Alain
1h04'40
1h04'40
M4
FRA  ERTIPS 2REG 66
14
714
M  VERGNES David
1h06'47
1h06'47
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
15
510
M  SERVANT Adrien
1h07'30
1h07'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
16
514
M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
1h08'56
1h08'56
SE
FRA  MURET 31
17
711
M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
1h08'58
1h08'58
SE
FRA  COUILLY-PONT AUX DAMES 77
18
746
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
1h09'46
1h09'46
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
19
742
M  ROCACHER Damien
1h11'30
1h11'30
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP FOIX 09
20
686
M  DABERNAT Bastien
1h11'38
1h11'38
SE
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS 82
21
749
M  JALABERT Nicolas
1h11'38
1h11'38
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON 81
22
718
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
1h12'00
1h12'00
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
23
692
M  MAURY Cedric
1h12'40
1h12'40
M2
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
24
586
M  BILLAUD Frédéric
1h12'48
1h12'48
M0
FRA  SAINTE FLAIVE DES LOUPS 85
25
703
M  LINON Michael
1h12'50
1h12'50
SE
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT 09
26
715
M  DELMAS Etienne
1h13'01
1h13'01
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
27
688
F  EGALON Mélanie
1h13'29
1h13'29
M0
FRA  ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 11
28
595
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
1h13'33
1h13'33
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
29
702
M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
1h14'02
1h14'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
30
656
M  MAUVY Fabrice
1h14'13
1h14'13
M3
FRA  CANEJAN 33
31
533
M  RAFLIN Antoine
1h14'20
1h14'20
M0
FRA  PIN-BALMA 31
32
684
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
1h14'21
1h14'21
SE
FRA  LARRIVIÈRE 40
33
655
M  MOREIRA Jose
1h14'34
1h14'34
M4
POR  LE BON CHEMIN 34
34
710
M  LAGARDE Daniel
1h14'52
1h14'52
M6
FRA  CAP 09
35
706
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
1h14'56
1h14'56
M0
FRA  TEAM D’POTES 09
36
660
M  PINAUD Guillaume
1h14'59
1h14'59
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D’OLMES 09
37
596
M  GASPIN Matthieu
1h17'07
1h17'07
M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX 31
38
713
M  LAMORY Jeremy
1h17'12
1h17'12
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
39
644
M  MAYORAL Laurent
1h17'14
1h17'14
M3
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
40
525
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
1h17'21
1h17'21
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN 31
41
548
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h17'30
1h17'30
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
42
752
M  SALENDRES Jean Christophe
1h17'34
1h17'34
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 31
43
520
M  PRADINES Stéphane
1h17'37
1h17'37
SE
FRA  L'UNION 31
44
542
M  MICHALEWICZ Jean
1h17'39
1h17'39
SE
FRA  ST-HERBLAIN 44
45
745
M  BOURIE Laurent
1h17'41
1h17'41
M2
FRA  ACP/RUNNING CONSEIL 09
46
619
M  BLAIN Laurent
1h17'47
1h17'47
M1
FRA  BONNAC 09
47
719
M  LAURENT Nicolas
1h17'48
1h17'48
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
48
608
M  ACERBIS Alain
1h18'06
1h18'06
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 09
49
612
M  CORBIERE Yoann
1h18'19
1h18'19
M0
FRA  EASYSPORT 81
50
743
M  MESPLEDE Thibault
1h18'23
1h18'23
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
51
593
M  DELRIEU Loic
1h18'28
1h18'28
M0
FRA  VARILHES 09
52
731
F  BLANC Cécile
1h18'36
1h18'36
M0
FRA  TRAIL & CO 31
53
563
M  PUBLIER Franck
1h18'42
1h18'42
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
54
724
M  METZGER Jérôme
1h18'42
1h18'42
M1
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 67
55
634
M  PITTY Jean
1h18'43
1h18'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
56
725
F  DEGEILH Aurore
1h18'44
1h18'44
M0
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 09
57
615
M  BLAZY Florent
1h18'49
1h18'49
M0
FRA  TEAM MICH MICH 09
58
720
M  VIGNAU Herve
1h18'54
1h18'54
M3
FRA  FOIX 09
59
750
M  GRANIER Ludovic
1h19'14
1h19'14
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
60
513
M  STUDER Christian
1h19'47
1h19'47
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS 31
61
717
M  PUJOL Sylvain
1h19'50
1h19'50
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
62
636
M  SANGUINITI Raphael
1h20'06
1h20'06
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
63
523
M  TOURROU Remi
1h20'14
1h20'14
SE
FRA  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE 11 PIZZERIA BEL
64
685
M  CLERGUE Jerome
1h20'28
1h20'28
M2
FRA  SAVENES 82
65
632
M  DE VARAX Melchior
1h20'30
1h20'30
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
66
665
M  DARRICAU Alban
1h20'54
1h20'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
67
526
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
1h20'56
1h20'56
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31
68
594
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h21'32
1h21'32
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
69
550
F  THIRIEZ Camille
1h21'35
1h21'35
M1
FRA  CA BALMA 31
70
549
M  ORTEGA Manuel
1h21'38
1h21'38
M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
71
540
M  CAMION Cédric
1h21'42
1h21'42
M1
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09
72
538
M  LOPES Claude
1h21'45
1h21'45
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
73
683
M  JOLIVET David
1h21'47
1h21'47
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 47
74
502
M  COP Matthias
1h21'50
1h21'50
M0
FRA  ARIÈGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS 09
75
621
M  NUYTTENS David
1h21'59
1h21'59
M1
BEL  IZEGEM BELGIQUE
76
755
F  RESPLANDY Lucille
1h22'04
1h22'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
77
580
M  GERARD Sebastien
1h22'06
1h22'06
M0
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11
78
753
M  DANIS Benjamin
1h22'13
1h22'13
M1
FRA  OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION
79
561
M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h22'18
1h22'18
M1
FRA  FRONTON 31
80
654
M  LE NEUDER Thibaud
1h22'23
1h22'23
M3
FRA  ST-MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 34
81
657
M  JANIERE Clément
1h22'28
1h22'28
SE
FRA  SAURONT 44
82
579
M  PICHOT Yann
1h22'33
1h22'33
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON 85
83
546
M  BOYER Aymeric
1h22'48
1h22'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
84
625
M  CAPOUL David
1h23'12
1h23'12
M2
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR 81
85
641
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h23'52
1h23'52
SE
FRA  PAMIERS 09
86
669
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
1h23'55
1h23'55
M2
FRA  AXE INGÉNIERIE 31
87
555
M  MARC Florent
1h23'57
1h23'57
M0
FRA  LAGRÂCE DIEU 31
88
732
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
1h24'00
1h24'00
SE
FRA  MARSEILLE 13
89
727
F  MUCIG Charlotte
1h24'03
1h24'03
M0
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLÉTISME DE MAMOUDZOU MAYOTTE
90
650
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
1h24'04
1h24'04
M0
FRA  SMCA 09
91
572
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
1h24'11
1h24'11
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
92
698
M  VILLAR Laurent
1h24'18
1h24'18
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSA 31
93
693
F  DEGOIS Corinne
1h24'21
1h24'21
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC 31
94
735
M  GALY Frédéric
1h24'24
1h24'24
M0
FRA  MASSAT 09
95
503
M  MAURY Ludovic
1h24'26
1h24'26
M2
FRA  SAUBENS 31
96
516
M  VIGNAUD Romain
1h24'35
1h24'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
97
631
M  DE GAUDEMARIS Augustin
1h24'38
1h24'38
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
98
564
M  PONS Stephane
1h24'42
1h24'42
M3
FRA  MAC 31
99
747
M  LUSSON Cédric
1h24'45
1h24'45
M2
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
100
679
M  CHAUSSON Sébastien
1h24'48
1h24'48
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
101
589
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
1h24'52
1h24'52
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE 31
102
566
M  HUERTAS Pierre
1h24'57
1h24'57
M5
FRA  AUTERIVE 31
103
605
F  PHILOMIN Carole
1h25'01
1h25'01
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
104
606
M  CERESUELA Stephan
1h25'05
1h25'05
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
105
664
M  DARRAS François-Xavuer
1h25'31
1h25'31
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
106
528
M  FREZOU Christophe
1h25'35
1h25'35
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE/LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 31
107
569
M  SOULA Vincent
1h25'52
1h25'52
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
108
635
M  ANGLEYS Gregoire
1h26'10
1h26'10
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
109
694
M  DUPUY Julien
1h26'20
1h26'20
M0
FRA  CRAMPAGNA 09
110
663
F  CANDELOT Nancy
1h26'29
1h26'29
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE 31
111
553
F  VILON Stéphanie
1h26'32
1h26'32
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
112
707
M  GASC Olivier
1h26'32
1h26'32
M2
FRA  LA MAGDELEINE 31
113
537
M  BRU Alexandre
1h26'34
1h26'34
M2
FRA  COUPES COULEURS ST JEAN DU FALGA 09
114
627
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Benoit
1h26'38
1h26'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
115
672
F  GAUVRIT Carole
1h26'40
1h26'40
M2
FRA  TABRE 09
116
673
M  PIVETTA Bruno
1h26'43
1h26'43
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 09
117
737
M  MACHELIDON William
1h26'45
1h26'45
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
118
570
F  TURRIES Camille
1h26'47
1h26'47
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
119
681
M  CARIA David
1h26'55
1h26'55
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
120
517
M  DANIEL Romain
1h26'59
1h26'59
SE
FRA  CHARMEIL 03
121
651
M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
1h26'59
1h26'59
M1
FRA  SU AGEN 47
122
674
M  RULLAC Eric
1h27'05
1h27'05
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
123
652
M  GERLERO Jean Christophe
1h27'20
1h27'20
M1
FRA  SUA ATHLÉTISME 47
124
509
M  TROUVE Serge
1h27'44
1h27'44
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON 09
125
603
M  PADIOLEAU Anthony
1h27'57
1h27'57
SE
FRA  SAINT PROUANT 85
126
704
F  MAZAROTTI Stephanie
1h28'05
1h28'05
M2
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
127
705
M  MAZAROTTI Jean-Louis
1h28'07
1h28'07
M3
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
128
716
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
1h28'07
1h28'07
M0
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
129
647
M  SANS Gregory
1h28'11
1h28'11
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
130
597
M  SACRAMENTO Victor
1h28'14
1h28'14
M3
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES 09
131
576
M  JOUBAUD Pascal
1h28'16
1h28'16
M2
FRA  VINCENNES 94
132
739
M  FERNANDES Jordan
1h28'33
1h28'33
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
133
642
M  MORILLO Jérôme
1h28'36
1h28'36
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
134
599
M  GUERRY Florent
1h28'49
1h28'49
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS 85
135
600
M  BARRETEAU Jeremy
1h28'51
1h28'51
SE
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLA 85
136
662
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
1h29'09
1h29'09
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS 11
137
587
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
1h29'11
1h29'11
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
138
581
M  IZARD Pierre
1h29'18
1h29'18
M0
FRA  SAUBENS 31
139
511
M  PECHEU Sebastien
1h29'21
1h29'21
M2
FRA  CA BALMA 31
140
682
M  TEULIERE Gilles
1h29'24
1h29'24
M4
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
141
573
M  DELVALLE Maxime
1h29'52
1h29'52
M0
FRA  MAZAN 84
142
574
M  DELVALLE Antoine
1h29'57
1h29'57
M0
FRA  SOULA 09
143
504
M  GUEZENNEC Loïc
1h30'00
1h30'00
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE 31
144
676
M  VILOTTE Gilles
1h30'03
1h30'03
M4
FRA  LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
145
675
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
1h30'09
1h30'09
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉTISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
146
607
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
1h30'11
1h30'11
M0
FRA  ESCLAUZEL 46
147
738
M  GIACOMONI Jonathan
1h30'13
1h30'13
M0
FRA  GERFLOR RUNNING 26
148
529
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
1h30'16
1h30'16
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
149
609
M  ROUXEL Hugo
1h30'20
1h30'20
M0
FRA  MERVILLE 31
150
515
M  EHRISMANN Guillaume
1h30'23
1h30'23
SE
FRA  ESCA ST MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 24
151
630
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
1h30'23
1h30'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
152
721
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
1h30'29
1h30'29
M2
FRA  CAP 09
153
666
F  LECLERC Amélie
1h30'31
1h30'31
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE 31
154
582
M  ALLARD Gregory
1h30'32
1h30'32
M1
FRA  NIMES 30
155
741
F  CAZENAVE Véronique
1h30'55
1h30'55
M3
FRA  PHILLIPIDÈS 09
156
690
M  CAZALS Laurent
1h30'59
1h30'59
M2
FRA  PHILIPPIDÈS 09
157
567
M  BLARD Manu
1h31'00
1h31'00
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
158
535
M  BUENO Fabien
1h31'04
1h31'04
M0
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
159
689
M  GARCIA David
1h31'07
1h31'07
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
160
695
M  GAICHIES Benoit
1h31'11
1h31'11
M3
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
161
729
M  COCQCET Valentin
1h31'12
1h31'12
SE
FRA  ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN 06
162
584
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
1h31'56
1h31'56
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS 31
163
687
M  ACHARD Ludovic
1h31'56
1h31'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
164
583
M  REOLID Manuel
1h32'01
1h32'01
M4
FRA  PETITS TRAILERS MODÈLES 31
165
734
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
1h34'11
1h34'11
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN 82
166
680
F  REY Virginie
1h35'49
1h35'49
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
167
501
M  CHERY Jean Marc
1h35'53
1h35'53
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES SUR CHER 41
168
611
M  DUARTE Nicolas
1h37'47
1h37'47
M2
FRA  CELLES 09
169
696
M  DEILHES Bruno
1h37'50
1h37'50
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 12
170
730
M  SOUILLÉ Yannick
1h38'16
1h38'16
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
171
697
F  MALIE Sandra
1h38'25
1h38'25
M2
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 12
172
638
M  MARAVAL Jean Luc
1h38'29
1h38'29
M4
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
173
639
M  DONNADIEU Xavier
1h38'29
1h38'29
M3
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
174
748
M  RUSCONNE Julien
1h38'57
1h38'57
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS 31
175
722
M  BEYNAT Pierre-Alain
1h39'11
1h39'11
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
176
640
M  HAN KWAN Eric
1h39'35
1h39'35
M3
FRA  TAMPON 97
177
604
M  DURAND Laurent
1h40'13
1h40'13
M4
FRA  CANET PLAGE 66
178
751
M  BOURDON Benjamin
1h40'20
1h40'20
M0
FRA  ALBIÈS 09
179
518
F  JALBERT Virginie
1h40'44
1h40'44
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
180
531
M  SOUFFLET Sylvain
1h41'01
1h41'01
M2
FRA  ACP MEAUX 77
181
659
M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
1h41'02
1h41'02
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
182
723
M  BRUN Jean Sebastien
1h41'08
1h41'08
M1
FRA  VEYRAC 87
183
622
M  AMADIO Laurent
1h41'37
1h41'37
M1
FRA  E-TEAM AX-09
184
617
M  ESQUIROL Remi
1h42'02
1h42'02
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
185
629
M  DEDIEU Ludovic
1h42'06
1h42'06
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
186
658
F  BERTROU Cecile
1h42'15
1h42'15
SE
FRA  NICE 06
187
633
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Jean
1h42'53
1h42'53
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
188
527
M  BERGE Philippe
1h43'06
1h43'06
M4
FRA  LE PEYRAT 09
189
649
M  DE CASTELBAJAC Barthélémy
1h43'08
1h43'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
190
678
M  SALABERT Eric
1h43'16
1h43'16
M5
FRA  GAGNAC 31
191
671
M  FERREOL Nicolas
1h43'22
1h43'22
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
192
551
M  CANCELA Patrice
1h43'48
1h43'48
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT 09
193
559
M  MUNTZ Jacky
1h44'25
1h44'25
M4
FRA  RIEUCROS 09
194
507
F  BRAGHETTO Marie
1h45'07
1h45'07
M0
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR 09
195
645
F  LE GOFF Laurence
1h45'53
1h45'53
M3
FRA  TEAM DECATHLON TOURS 37
196
508
M  ROTIER Maxime
1h45'56
1h45'56
SE
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR
197
512
M  LATOUR Julien
1h46'30
1h46'30
M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
198
519
M  LIGER Yannis
1h46'47
1h46'47
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
199
740
M  BAILLIN Sebastien
1h46'58
1h46'58
M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
200
620
M  BOULANGER Jean-Philippe
1h47'05
1h47'05
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSON 80
201
643
F  DELETTRE Barbara
1h48'46
1h48'46
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN 31
202
544
M  BAUER Richard
1h49'09
1h49'09
M1
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES 66
203
653
F  BERNAL Laetitia
1h49'26
1h49'26
M2
FRA  LIMOUX 11
204
530
F  ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie
1h49'30
1h49'30
M2
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES-UPA 66
205
616
M  ESCAFFIT Denis
1h49'35
1h49'35
M4
FRA  EXOTIKS
206
547
F  DAGES Sylvie
1h49'47
1h49'47
M4
FRA  UPA 66
207
532
F  LOTIS Sandra
1h49'51
1h49'51
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
208
558
F  MUNTZ Lucie
1h52'08
1h52'08
SE
FRA  LESPITEAU 31
209
618
M  GUINTOLI Christian
1h52'35
1h52'35
M4
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
210
591
F  ARNAUD Isabelle
2h04'20
2h04'20
M2
FRA  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34
211
691
M  BOURICHON Christophe
2h14'24
2h14'24
M3
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 33
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:37